Zeit |
|
Zug |
Richtung / Unterwegshaltestellen |
Aktuelles |
|
|
|
|
19:47 |
aktuelle Uhrzeit |
|
|
19:47 |
|
STR M4
|
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin
19:11
-
Thomas-Mann-Str., Berlin
19:26
-
Antonplatz, Berlin
19:29
-
Albertinenstr., Berlin
19:30
-
Weißer See, Berlin
19:33
Hohenschönhausen Bahnhof (S), Berlin
19:46
-
Prendener Str., Berlin
19:47
|
19:47 |
19:49 |
|
STR M17
|
Falkenberg, Berlin
Falkenberg, Berlin
19:47
-
Welsestr., Berlin
19:48
-
Prendener Str., Berlin
19:49
|
19:49 |
19:52 |
|
STR M17
|
Freizeit- und Erholungszentrum, Berlin
Freizeit- und Erholungszentrum, Berlin
19:05
-
Volkspark Wuhlheide, Berlin
19:16
-
Traberweg, Berlin
19:18
-
Karlshorst (S), Berlin
19:20
-
Marksburgstr., Berlin
19:23
Hohenschönhausen Bahnhof (S), Berlin
19:51
-
Prendener Str., Berlin
19:52
|
19:52 |
19:54 |
|
STR M4
|
Falkenberg, Berlin
Falkenberg, Berlin
19:52
-
Welsestr., Berlin
19:53
-
Prendener Str., Berlin
19:54
|
19:54 |
19:54 |
|
Bus 893
|
Prerower Platz, Berlin
Prerower Platz, Berlin
19:49
-
Hohenschönhausen Bahnhof (S), Berlin
19:51
-
Prendener Str., Berlin
19:54
|
Fahrt fällt aus |
19:55 |
|
STR M17
|
Falkenberg, Berlin
Falkenberg, Berlin
19:53
-
Welsestr., Berlin
19:54
-
Prendener Str., Berlin
19:55
|
19:55 |
19:57 |
|
Bus 197
|
Prerower Platz, Berlin
Prerower Platz, Berlin
19:53
-
Hohenschönhausen Bahnhof (S), Berlin
19:55
-
Prendener Str., Berlin
19:57
|
19:57 |
19:57 |
|
STR M4
|
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin
19:21
-
Thomas-Mann-Str., Berlin
19:36
-
Antonplatz, Berlin
19:39
-
Albertinenstr., Berlin
19:40
-
Weißer See, Berlin
19:43
Hohenschönhausen Bahnhof (S), Berlin
19:56
-
Prendener Str., Berlin
19:57
|
19:57 |
19:57 |
|
Bus 154
|
Elsterwerdaer Platz Busendstelle (U), Berlin
Elsterwerdaer Platz Busendstelle (U), Berlin
19:24
-
Alt-Marzahn, Berlin
19:37
-
Paul-Dessau-Str., Berlin
19:41
Zu den Krugwiesen, Berlin
19:52
-
Seehausener Str., Berlin
19:53
-
Vincent-van-Gogh-Str., Berlin
19:55
-
Prendener Str., Berlin
19:57
|
19:57 |
19:58 |
|
Bus 197
|
Mahlsdorf [Tram Bus Treskowstr.] (S), Berlin
Mahlsdorf [Tram Bus Treskowstr.] (S), Berlin
19:02
-
Cecilienstr./Hellersdorfer Str., Berlin
19:16
-
Hellersdorfer Str./Gärten der Welt, Berlin
19:18
Tierheim Berlin/Dorfstr., Berlin
19:54
-
Falkenberg/Dorfstr., Berlin
19:55
-
Welsestr., Berlin
19:56
-
Prendener Str., Berlin
19:58
|
19:59 |
19:59 |
|
STR M17
|
Falkenberg, Berlin
Falkenberg, Berlin
19:57
-
Welsestr., Berlin
19:58
-
Prendener Str., Berlin
19:59
|
19:59 |
20:01 |
|
Bus 294
|
Marzahner Str., Berlin
Marzahner Str., Berlin
19:45
-
Gehrenseestr., Berlin
19:51
-
Gottfriedstr., Berlin
19:53
Zu den Krugwiesen, Berlin
19:56
-
Seehausener Str., Berlin
19:57
-
Vincent-van-Gogh-Str., Berlin
19:59
-
Prendener Str., Berlin
20:01
|
20:02 |
20:02 |
|
STR M17
|
Freizeit- und Erholungszentrum, Berlin
Freizeit- und Erholungszentrum, Berlin
19:15
-
Volkspark Wuhlheide, Berlin
19:26
-
Traberweg, Berlin
19:28
-
Karlshorst (S), Berlin
19:30
-
Marksburgstr., Berlin
19:33
Hohenschönhausen Bahnhof (S), Berlin
20:01
-
Prendener Str., Berlin
20:02
|
20:02 |
20:02 |
|
Bus 154
|
Aubertstr., Berlin
Aubertstr., Berlin
19:31
-
Blankenburger Pflasterweg, Berlin
19:45
-
Malchower Aue, Berlin
19:48
Barther Str., Berlin
19:56
-
Prerower Platz, Berlin
19:59
-
Hohenschönhausen Bahnhof (S), Berlin
20:01
-
Prendener Str., Berlin
20:02
|
20:02 |
20:03 |
|
Bus 294
|
Falkenberg, Berlin
Falkenberg, Berlin
20:01
-
Prendener Str., Berlin
20:03
|
20:03 |
20:03 |
|
Bus 893
|
Zepernick (S), Panketal
Zepernick (S), Panketal
19:15
-
Zepernick Kirche, Panketal
19:17
-
Zepernick Dransehaus, Panketal
19:18
Zepernick Inntaler Str., Panketal
19:19
-
Zepernick Schweizer Str., Panketal
19:20
-
Zepernicker Str., Berlin
19:21
-
Sudauer Str., Berlin
19:22
-
Am Stener Berg, Berlin
19:23
-
Alt-Buch/Wiltbergstr., Berlin
19:25
-
Buch (S), Berlin
19:28
-
Alt-Buch/Wiltbergstr., Berlin
19:30
-
Schwanebecker Chaussee, Berlin
19:32
-
Klinikum Buch, Berlin
19:34
-
Schwanebeck Lindenberger Str., Panketal
19:35
-
Schwanebeck Neue Kärntner Str., Panketal
19:36
-
Schwanebeck Dorf, Panketal
19:38
-
Schwanebeck Schule, Panketal
19:40
-
Schwanebeck Freizeitpark, Panketal
19:42
-
Lindenberg Bernauer Str., Ahrensfelde-Blumberg
19:46
-
Lindenberg Karl-Marx-Str., Ahrensfelde-Blumberg
19:47
-
Lindenberg Ahrensfelder Str., Ahrensfelde-Blumberg
19:48
-
Lindenberg Schule, Ahrensfelde-Blumberg
19:49
-
Neu-Lindenberg Krimhildstr., Ahrensfelde-Blumberg
19:51
-
Neu-Lindenberg Dorf, Ahrensfelde-Blumberg
19:52
-
Neu-Lindenberg Birkholzer Allee, Ahrensfelde-Blumb
19:53
-
Lindenberg Klarahöh, Ahrensfelde-Blumberg
19:56
-
Birkholzer Weg/Straße 8, Berlin
19:57
-
Siedlung Wartenberg/Straße 5, Berlin
19:58
-
Birkholzer Weg/Straße 4, Berlin
19:59
-
Lindenberger Str./Birkholzer Weg, Berlin
20:00
-
Dorfstr./Lindenberger Str., Berlin
20:01
-
Prendener Str., Berlin
20:03
|
Fahrt fällt aus |
20:04 |
|
STR M4
|
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin
19:31
-
Thomas-Mann-Str., Berlin
19:45
-
Antonplatz, Berlin
19:48
-
Albertinenstr., Berlin
19:49
-
Weißer See, Berlin
19:52
Hohenschönhausen Bahnhof (S), Berlin
20:03
-
Prendener Str., Berlin
20:04
|
20:04 |
20:05 |
|
STR M4
|
Falkenberg, Berlin
Falkenberg, Berlin
20:03
-
Welsestr., Berlin
20:04
-
Prendener Str., Berlin
20:05
|
20:05 |
20:09 |
|
STR M17
|
Falkenberg, Berlin
Falkenberg, Berlin
20:07
-
Welsestr., Berlin
20:08
-
Prendener Str., Berlin
20:09
|
20:09 |
20:12 |
|
STR M17
|
Freizeit- und Erholungszentrum, Berlin
Freizeit- und Erholungszentrum, Berlin
19:25
-
Volkspark Wuhlheide, Berlin
19:36
-
Traberweg, Berlin
19:38
-
Karlshorst (S), Berlin
19:40
-
Marksburgstr., Berlin
19:43
Hohenschönhausen Bahnhof (S), Berlin
20:11
-
Prendener Str., Berlin
20:12
|
20:12 |
20:14 |
|
STR M4
|
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin
19:41
-
Thomas-Mann-Str., Berlin
19:55
-
Antonplatz, Berlin
19:58
-
Albertinenstr., Berlin
19:59
-
Weißer See, Berlin
20:02
Hohenschönhausen Bahnhof (S), Berlin
20:13
-
Prendener Str., Berlin
20:14
|
20:14 |
20:14 |
|
Bus 893
|
Prerower Platz, Berlin
Prerower Platz, Berlin
20:09
-
Hohenschönhausen Bahnhof (S), Berlin
20:11
-
Prendener Str., Berlin
20:14
|
Fahrt fällt aus |
20:16 |
|
Bus 197
|
Prerower Platz, Berlin
Prerower Platz, Berlin
20:13
-
Hohenschönhausen Bahnhof (S), Berlin
20:15
-
Prendener Str., Berlin
20:16
|
20:16 |
20:16 |
|
STR M17
|
Freizeit- und Erholungszentrum, Berlin
Freizeit- und Erholungszentrum, Berlin
19:33
-
Volkspark Wuhlheide, Berlin
19:43
-
Traberweg, Berlin
19:45
-
Karlshorst (S), Berlin
19:47
-
Marksburgstr., Berlin
19:50
Hohenschönhausen Bahnhof (S), Berlin
20:15
-
Prendener Str., Berlin
20:16
|
20:16 |
20:16 |
|
STR M4
|
Falkenberg, Berlin
Falkenberg, Berlin
20:14
-
Welsestr., Berlin
20:15
-
Prendener Str., Berlin
20:16
|
20:16 |
20:16 |
|
Bus 154
|
Elsterwerdaer Platz Busendstelle (U), Berlin
Elsterwerdaer Platz Busendstelle (U), Berlin
19:47
-
Alt-Marzahn, Berlin
20:00
-
Paul-Dessau-Str., Berlin
20:03
Zu den Krugwiesen, Berlin
20:12
-
Seehausener Str., Berlin
20:13
-
Vincent-van-Gogh-Str., Berlin
20:14
-
Prendener Str., Berlin
20:16
|
20:16 |
20:17 |
|
STR M4
|
Falkenberg, Berlin
Falkenberg, Berlin
20:15
-
Welsestr., Berlin
20:16
-
Prendener Str., Berlin
20:17
|
20:17 |
20:18 |
|
Bus 197
|
Mahlsdorf [Tram Bus Treskowstr.] (S), Berlin
Mahlsdorf [Tram Bus Treskowstr.] (S), Berlin
19:22
-
Cecilienstr./Hellersdorfer Str., Berlin
19:36
-
Hellersdorfer Str./Gärten der Welt, Berlin
19:38
Tierheim Berlin/Dorfstr., Berlin
20:14
-
Falkenberg/Dorfstr., Berlin
20:15
-
Welsestr., Berlin
20:16
-
Prendener Str., Berlin
20:18
|
20:18 |
20:19 |
|
STR M17
|
Falkenberg, Berlin
Falkenberg, Berlin
20:17
-
Welsestr., Berlin
20:18
-
Prendener Str., Berlin
20:19
|
20:19 |
20:20 |
|
Bus 294
|
Marzahner Str., Berlin
Marzahner Str., Berlin
20:05
-
Gehrenseestr., Berlin
20:11
-
Gottfriedstr., Berlin
20:13
Zu den Krugwiesen, Berlin
20:16
-
Seehausener Str., Berlin
20:17
-
Vincent-van-Gogh-Str., Berlin
20:18
-
Prendener Str., Berlin
20:20
|
20:20 |
20:22 |
|
Bus 154
|
Aubertstr., Berlin
Aubertstr., Berlin
19:54
-
Blankenburger Pflasterweg, Berlin
20:06
-
Malchower Aue, Berlin
20:09
Barther Str., Berlin
20:16
-
Prerower Platz, Berlin
20:19
-
Hohenschönhausen Bahnhof (S), Berlin
20:21
-
Prendener Str., Berlin
20:22
|
20:22 |
20:23 |
|
Bus 893
|
Zepernick (S), Panketal
Zepernick (S), Panketal
19:35
-
Zepernick Kirche, Panketal
19:37
-
Zepernick Dransehaus, Panketal
19:38
Zepernick Inntaler Str., Panketal
19:39
-
Zepernick Schweizer Str., Panketal
19:40
-
Zepernicker Str., Berlin
19:41
-
Sudauer Str., Berlin
19:42
-
Am Stener Berg, Berlin
19:43
-
Alt-Buch/Wiltbergstr., Berlin
19:45
-
Buch (S), Berlin
19:48
-
Alt-Buch/Wiltbergstr., Berlin
19:50
-
Schwanebecker Chaussee, Berlin
19:52
-
Klinikum Buch, Berlin
19:54
-
Schwanebeck Lindenberger Str., Panketal
19:55
-
Schwanebeck Neue Kärntner Str., Panketal
19:56
-
Schwanebeck Dorf, Panketal
19:58
-
Schwanebeck Schule, Panketal
20:00
-
Schwanebeck Freizeitpark, Panketal
20:02
-
Lindenberg Bernauer Str., Ahrensfelde-Blumberg
20:06
-
Lindenberg Karl-Marx-Str., Ahrensfelde-Blumberg
20:07
-
Lindenberg Ahrensfelder Str., Ahrensfelde-Blumberg
20:08
-
Lindenberg Schule, Ahrensfelde-Blumberg
20:09
-
Neu-Lindenberg Krimhildstr., Ahrensfelde-Blumberg
20:11
-
Neu-Lindenberg Dorf, Ahrensfelde-Blumberg
20:12
-
Neu-Lindenberg Birkholzer Allee, Ahrensfelde-Blumb
20:13
-
Lindenberg Klarahöh, Ahrensfelde-Blumberg
20:16
-
Birkholzer Weg/Straße 8, Berlin
20:17
-
Siedlung Wartenberg/Straße 5, Berlin
20:18
-
Birkholzer Weg/Straße 4, Berlin
20:19
-
Lindenberger Str./Birkholzer Weg, Berlin
20:20
-
Dorfstr./Lindenberger Str., Berlin
20:21
-
Prendener Str., Berlin
20:23
|
Fahrt fällt aus |
20:24 |
|
STR M4
|
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin
19:51
-
Thomas-Mann-Str., Berlin
20:05
-
Antonplatz, Berlin
20:08
-
Albertinenstr., Berlin
20:09
-
Weißer See, Berlin
20:12
Hohenschönhausen Bahnhof (S), Berlin
20:23
-
Prendener Str., Berlin
20:24
|
20:24 |
20:26 |
|
STR M17
|
Freizeit- und Erholungszentrum, Berlin
Freizeit- und Erholungszentrum, Berlin
19:43
-
Volkspark Wuhlheide, Berlin
19:53
-
Traberweg, Berlin
19:55
-
Karlshorst (S), Berlin
19:57
-
Marksburgstr., Berlin
20:00
Hohenschönhausen Bahnhof (S), Berlin
20:25
-
Prendener Str., Berlin
20:26
|
20:26 |
20:29 |
|
STR M17
|
Falkenberg, Berlin
Falkenberg, Berlin
20:27
-
Welsestr., Berlin
20:28
-
Prendener Str., Berlin
20:29
|
20:29 |
20:34 |
|
STR M4
|
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin
20:01
-
Thomas-Mann-Str., Berlin
20:15
-
Antonplatz, Berlin
20:18
-
Albertinenstr., Berlin
20:19
-
Weißer See, Berlin
20:22
Hohenschönhausen Bahnhof (S), Berlin
20:33
-
Prendener Str., Berlin
20:34
|
20:34 |
20:34 |
|
Bus 893
|
Prerower Platz, Berlin
Prerower Platz, Berlin
20:29
-
Hohenschönhausen Bahnhof (S), Berlin
20:31
-
Prendener Str., Berlin
20:34
|
Fahrt fällt aus |
20:36 |
|
STR M17
|
Freizeit- und Erholungszentrum, Berlin
Freizeit- und Erholungszentrum, Berlin
19:53
-
Volkspark Wuhlheide, Berlin
20:03
-
Traberweg, Berlin
20:05
-
Karlshorst (S), Berlin
20:07
-
Marksburgstr., Berlin
20:10
Hohenschönhausen Bahnhof (S), Berlin
20:35
-
Prendener Str., Berlin
20:36
|
20:36 |
20:36 |
|
Bus 154
|
Elsterwerdaer Platz Busendstelle (U), Berlin
Elsterwerdaer Platz Busendstelle (U), Berlin
20:08
-
Alt-Marzahn, Berlin
20:20
-
Paul-Dessau-Str., Berlin
20:23
Zu den Krugwiesen, Berlin
20:32
-
Seehausener Str., Berlin
20:33
-
Vincent-van-Gogh-Str., Berlin
20:34
-
Prendener Str., Berlin
20:36
|
20:36 |
20:37 |
|
Bus 197
|
Prerower Platz, Berlin
Prerower Platz, Berlin
20:34
-
Hohenschönhausen Bahnhof (S), Berlin
20:36
-
Prendener Str., Berlin
20:37
|
20:37 |
20:37 |
|
Bus 197
|
Mahlsdorf [Tram Bus Treskowstr.] (S), Berlin
Mahlsdorf [Tram Bus Treskowstr.] (S), Berlin
19:42
-
Cecilienstr./Hellersdorfer Str., Berlin
19:56
-
Hellersdorfer Str./Gärten der Welt, Berlin
19:58
Tierheim Berlin/Dorfstr., Berlin
20:33
-
Falkenberg/Dorfstr., Berlin
20:34
-
Welsestr., Berlin
20:35
-
Prendener Str., Berlin
20:37
|
20:37 |
20:37 |
|
STR M4
|
Falkenberg, Berlin
Falkenberg, Berlin
20:35
-
Welsestr., Berlin
20:36
-
Prendener Str., Berlin
20:37
|
20:37 |
20:38 |
|
STR M4
|
Falkenberg, Berlin
Falkenberg, Berlin
20:36
-
Welsestr., Berlin
20:37
-
Prendener Str., Berlin
20:38
|
20:38 |
20:39 |
|
STR M17
|
Falkenberg, Berlin
Falkenberg, Berlin
20:37
-
Welsestr., Berlin
20:38
-
Prendener Str., Berlin
20:39
|
20:39 |
20:42 |
|
STR M4
|
Betriebshof Weißensee, Berlin
Betriebshof Weißensee, Berlin
20:30
-
Hansastr./Buschallee, Berlin
20:35
-
Stadion Buschallee/Hansastr., Berlin
20:36
-
Hansastr./Malchower Weg, Berlin
20:38
-
Prerower Platz, Berlin
20:40
Hohenschönhausen Bahnhof (S), Berlin
20:41
-
Prendener Str., Berlin
20:42
|
|
20:42 |
|
Bus 154
|
Aubertstr., Berlin
Aubertstr., Berlin
20:15
-
Blankenburger Pflasterweg, Berlin
20:26
-
Malchower Aue, Berlin
20:29
Barther Str., Berlin
20:36
-
Prerower Platz, Berlin
20:39
-
Hohenschönhausen Bahnhof (S), Berlin
20:41
-
Prendener Str., Berlin
20:42
|
20:42 |
20:43 |
|
Bus 893
|
Zepernick (S), Panketal
Zepernick (S), Panketal
19:55
-
Zepernick Kirche, Panketal
19:57
-
Zepernick Dransehaus, Panketal
19:58
Zepernick Inntaler Str., Panketal
19:59
-
Zepernick Schweizer Str., Panketal
20:00
-
Zepernicker Str., Berlin
20:01
-
Sudauer Str., Berlin
20:02
-
Am Stener Berg, Berlin
20:03
-
Alt-Buch/Wiltbergstr., Berlin
20:05
-
Buch (S), Berlin
20:08
-
Alt-Buch/Wiltbergstr., Berlin
20:10
-
Schwanebecker Chaussee, Berlin
20:12
-
Klinikum Buch, Berlin
20:14
-
Schwanebeck Lindenberger Str., Panketal
20:15
-
Schwanebeck Neue Kärntner Str., Panketal
20:16
-
Schwanebeck Dorf, Panketal
20:18
-
Schwanebeck Schule, Panketal
20:20
-
Schwanebeck Freizeitpark, Panketal
20:22
-
Lindenberg Bernauer Str., Ahrensfelde-Blumberg
20:26
-
Lindenberg Karl-Marx-Str., Ahrensfelde-Blumberg
20:27
-
Lindenberg Ahrensfelder Str., Ahrensfelde-Blumberg
20:28
-
Lindenberg Schule, Ahrensfelde-Blumberg
20:29
-
Neu-Lindenberg Krimhildstr., Ahrensfelde-Blumberg
20:31
-
Neu-Lindenberg Dorf, Ahrensfelde-Blumberg
20:32
-
Neu-Lindenberg Birkholzer Allee, Ahrensfelde-Blumb
20:33
-
Lindenberg Klarahöh, Ahrensfelde-Blumberg
20:36
-
Birkholzer Weg/Straße 8, Berlin
20:37
-
Siedlung Wartenberg/Straße 5, Berlin
20:38
-
Birkholzer Weg/Straße 4, Berlin
20:39
-
Lindenberger Str./Birkholzer Weg, Berlin
20:40
-
Dorfstr./Lindenberger Str., Berlin
20:41
-
Prendener Str., Berlin
20:43
|
Fahrt fällt aus |
20:44 |
|
STR M4
|
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Dircksenstr., Berlin
20:11
-
Thomas-Mann-Str., Berlin
20:25
-
Antonplatz, Berlin
20:28
-
Albertinenstr., Berlin
20:29
-
Weißer See, Berlin
20:32
Hohenschönhausen Bahnhof (S), Berlin
20:43
-
Prendener Str., Berlin
20:44
|
20:44 |
20:46 |
|
STR M17
|
Freizeit- und Erholungszentrum, Berlin
Freizeit- und Erholungszentrum, Berlin
20:03
-
Volkspark Wuhlheide, Berlin
20:13
-
Traberweg, Berlin
20:15
-
Karlshorst (S), Berlin
20:17
-
Marksburgstr., Berlin
20:20
Hohenschönhausen Bahnhof (S), Berlin
20:45
-
Prendener Str., Berlin
20:46
|
20:46 |
|
|
|
|