Zeit |
|
Zug |
Richtung / Unterwegshaltestellen |
Gleis |
Aktuelles |
|
|
|
|
|
03:11 |
|
S 25
|
Hennigsdorf (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S)
03:11
-
Berlin Yorckstr.(S2)
03:14
Berlin Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik
03:43
-
Berlin Eichborndamm
03:44
-
Berlin-Tegel (S)
03:47
-
Berlin-Heiligensee
03:54
-
Hennigsdorf (S)
03:57
|
2
|
03:12 |
03:12 |
aktuelle Uhrzeit |
|
|
|
03:15 |
|
S 41
|
Berlin Westend
Berlin Südkreuz (S)
03:15
-
Berlin-Schöneberg
03:16
Berlin Bundesplatz
03:25
-
Berlin Heidelberger Platz
03:27
-
Berlin Westkreuz
03:32
-
Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben)
03:35
-
Berlin Westend
03:37
|
11
|
03:15 |
03:18 |
|
Bus N42
|
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin
03:18
-
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin
03:21
-
Gontermannstr., Berlin
03:22
-
Bäumerplan, Berlin
03:23
Badener Ring, Berlin
03:25
-
Platz der Luftbrücke (U), Berlin
03:28
-
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin
03:52
|
-
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin
|
03:18 |
03:21 |
|
Bus N42
|
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin
03:21
-
Gontermannstr., Berlin
03:22
-
Bäumerplan, Berlin
03:23
-
Wüsthoffstr., Berlin
03:24
Badener Ring, Berlin
03:25
-
Platz der Luftbrücke (U), Berlin
03:28
-
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin
03:52
|
-
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin
|
03:21 |
03:24 |
|
S 25
|
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Südkreuz (S)
03:24
-
Berlin Priesterweg
03:26
Berlin Südende
03:29
-
Berlin-Lankwitz
03:31
-
Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S)
03:33
-
Berlin-Lichterfelde Süd
03:37
-
Teltow Stadt
03:41
|
1
|
03:24 |
03:25 |
|
S 42
|
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S)
03:25
-
Berlin-Tempelhof
03:27
Berlin-Schöneberg
04:35
-
Berlin-Tempelhof
04:42
-
Berlin-Neukölln
04:47
-
Berlin Westhafen
05:22
-
Berlin Beusselstraße
05:24
|
12
|
03:25 |
03:28 |
|
S 46
|
Königs Wusterhausen
Berlin Südkreuz (S)
03:28
-
Berlin-Tempelhof
03:30
Berlin Baumschulenweg
03:40
-
Berlin-Schöneweide (S)
03:43
-
Berlin-Johannisthal
03:45
-
Berlin-Adlershof
03:48
-
Königs Wusterhausen
04:08
|
12
|
|
03:32 |
|
S 2
|
Blankenfelde (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S)
03:32
-
Berlin Priesterweg
03:34
Berlin-Marienfelde
03:40
-
Berlin Buckower Chaussee
03:42
-
Berlin-Lichtenrade
03:51
-
Mahlow
03:54
-
Blankenfelde (S)
03:57
|
1
|
03:32 |
03:35 |
|
S 41
|
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S)
03:35
-
Berlin-Schöneberg
03:36
Berlin Hohenzollerndamm
03:44
-
Berlin-Halensee
03:46
-
Berlin Westkreuz
03:47
-
Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben)
03:58
-
Berlin Beusselstraße
04:05
|
11
|
03:35 |
03:36 |
|
Bus M46
|
Gutschmidtstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin
03:36
-
Reichartstr., Berlin
03:38
-
Schöneberger Str., Berlin
03:39
-
Berlinickeplatz, Berlin
03:40
Kolibriweg, Berlin
04:00
-
Britz-Süd (U), Berlin
04:01
-
Gutschmidtstr., Berlin
04:02
|
-
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin
|
03:36 |
03:36 |
|
Bus N42
|
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin
03:36
-
Reichartstr., Berlin
03:37
-
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin
03:38
|
-
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin
|
03:39 |
03:38 |
|
S 2
|
Bernau (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S)
03:38
-
Berlin Yorckstr.(S2)
03:41
Berlin-Karow
04:14
-
Berlin-Buch
04:20
-
Zepernick(Bernau)
04:25
-
Bernau-Friedenstal
04:28
-
Bernau (S)
04:31
|
2
|
03:38 |
03:40 |
|
S 42
|
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S)
03:40
-
Berlin-Tempelhof
03:42
Berlin Frankfurter Allee
04:04
-
Berlin Storkower Str
04:06
-
Berlin Sonnenallee
05:04
-
Berlin-Wedding
05:33
-
Berlin Beusselstraße
05:37
|
12
|
03:40 |
03:40 |
|
Bus M46
|
Hertzallee, Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin
03:40
-
Sachsendamm/Gotenstr., Berlin
03:42
-
Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin
03:43
-
Schöneberg (S), Berlin
03:44
Dominicusstr./Hauptstr., Berlin
03:45
-
Rathaus Schöneberg, Berlin
03:46
-
Hertzallee, Berlin
03:58
|
-
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin
|
03:40 |
03:41 |
|
S 25
|
Hennigsdorf (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S)
03:41
-
Berlin Yorckstr.(S2)
03:44
Berlin Friedrichstraße (S)
03:52
-
Berlin Wollankstraße
04:06
-
Berlin-Schönholz
04:07
-
Berlin-Heiligensee
04:24
-
Hennigsdorf (S)
04:27
|
2
|
03:41 |
03:45 |
|
S 41
|
Berlin Westend
Berlin Südkreuz (S)
03:45
-
Berlin-Schöneberg
03:46
Berlin Innsbrucker Platz
03:53
-
Berlin Bundesplatz
03:55
-
Berlin Heidelberger Platz
03:57
-
Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben)
04:05
-
Berlin Westend
04:07
|
11
|
03:45 |
03:48 |
|
Bus N42
|
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin
03:48
-
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin
03:51
-
Gontermannstr., Berlin
03:52
-
Bäumerplan, Berlin
03:53
Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin
04:16
-
Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin
04:17
-
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin
04:22
|
-
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin
|
03:48 |
03:51 |
|
Bus N42
|
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin
03:51
-
Gontermannstr., Berlin
03:52
-
Bäumerplan, Berlin
03:53
-
Wüsthoffstr., Berlin
03:54
Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin
04:16
-
Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin
04:17
-
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Memhardstr., Berlin
04:22
|
-
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin
|
03:51 |
03:54 |
|
S 25
|
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Südkreuz (S)
03:54
-
Berlin Priesterweg
03:56
Berlin Südende
03:59
-
Berlin-Lankwitz
04:01
-
Berlin Osdorfer Straße
04:05
-
Berlin-Lichterfelde Süd
04:07
-
Teltow Stadt
04:11
|
1
|
03:54 |
03:55 |
|
S 42
|
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S)
03:55
-
Berlin-Tempelhof
03:57
Berlin Landsberger Allee
04:23
-
Berlin Greifswalder Str
04:25
-
Berlin Jungfernheide (S)
04:42
-
Berlin Ostkreuz (S)
05:25
-
Berlin Beusselstraße
05:47
|
12
|
|
03:58 |
|
S 46
|
Königs Wusterhausen
Berlin Südkreuz (S)
03:58
-
Berlin-Tempelhof
04:00
Berlin Hermannstraße
04:03
-
Berlin-Neukölln
04:05
-
Berlin Baumschulenweg
04:10
-
Berlin-Schöneweide (S)
04:13
-
Königs Wusterhausen
04:38
|
12
|
|
04:02 |
|
S 2
|
Blankenfelde (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S)
04:02
-
Berlin Priesterweg
04:04
Berlin Attilastr.
04:06
-
Berlin Schichauweg
04:14
-
Berlin-Lichtenrade
04:21
-
Mahlow
04:24
-
Blankenfelde (S)
04:27
|
1
|
04:02 |
04:05 |
|
S 41
|
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S)
04:05
-
Berlin-Schöneberg
04:06
Berlin Heidelberger Platz
04:12
-
Berlin Hohenzollerndamm
04:14
-
Berlin-Halensee
04:16
-
Berlin Westkreuz
04:17
-
Berlin Beusselstraße
04:35
|
11
|
04:05 |
04:06 |
|
Bus M46
|
Gutschmidtstr., Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin
04:06
-
Reichartstr., Berlin
04:08
-
Schöneberger Str., Berlin
04:09
-
Berlinickeplatz, Berlin
04:10
Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin
04:11
-
Wilhelm-Borgmann-Brücke, Berlin
04:23
-
Gutschmidtstr., Berlin
04:32
|
-
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin
|
|
04:06 |
|
Bus N42
|
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin
04:06
-
Reichartstr., Berlin
04:07
-
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin
04:08
|
-
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin
|
|
04:08 |
|
S 2
|
Bernau (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S)
04:08
-
Berlin Yorckstr.(S2)
04:11
Berlin Bornholmer Str.
04:30
-
Berlin-Pankow
04:33
-
Zepernick(Bernau)
04:53
-
Bernau-Friedenstal
04:56
-
Bernau (S)
04:59
|
2
|
|
04:10 |
|
S 42
|
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S)
04:10
-
Berlin-Tempelhof
04:12
Berlin Frankfurter Allee
04:34
-
Berlin Storkower Str
04:36
-
Berlin Sonnenallee
05:30
-
Berlin-Wedding
05:53
-
Berlin Beusselstraße
05:57
|
12
|
|
04:10 |
|
Bus M46
|
Hertzallee, Berlin
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin
04:10
-
Sachsendamm/Gotenstr., Berlin
04:12
-
Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin
04:13
-
Schöneberg (S), Berlin
04:14
Dominicusstr./Hauptstr., Berlin
04:15
-
Rathaus Schöneberg, Berlin
04:16
-
Hertzallee, Berlin
04:28
|
-
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin
|
|
04:11 |
|
S 25
|
Hennigsdorf (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S)
04:11
-
Berlin Yorckstr.(S2)
04:14
Berlin Friedrichstraße (S)
04:22
-
Berlin Wollankstraße
04:36
-
Berlin-Schönholz
04:37
-
Berlin-Heiligensee
04:54
-
Hennigsdorf (S)
04:57
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|