Zeit |
|
Zug |
Richtung / Unterwegshaltestellen |
Aktuelles |
|
|
|
|
06:35 |
aktuelle Uhrzeit |
|
|
06:35 |
|
U 2
|
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin
06:35
-
Schönhauser Allee, Berlin
06:37
-
Vinetastr. (U), Berlin
06:39
-
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
06:41
|
|
06:37 |
|
STR 12
|
Am Kupfergraben, Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin
06:37
-
Schwedter Str., Berlin
06:39
Brunnenstr./Invalidenstr., Berlin
06:42
-
Pappelplatz, Berlin
06:43
-
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
06:55
-
Universitätsstr., Berlin
06:57
-
Am Kupfergraben, Berlin
06:58
|
|
06:38 |
|
STR M1
|
Schillerstr., Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin
06:38
-
Milastr., Berlin
06:40
Vinetastr. (U), Berlin
06:46
-
Hermann-Hesse-Str./Waldstr., Berlin
07:00
-
Kuckhoffstr., Berlin
07:01
-
Heinrich-Böll-Str., Berlin
07:02
-
Schillerstr., Berlin
07:06
|
|
06:38 |
|
STR M10
|
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin
06:38
-
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin
06:40
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
06:54
-
Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin
06:56
-
Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin
06:58
-
Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin
07:00
-
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
07:03
|
|
06:39 |
|
U 2
|
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin
06:39
-
Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin
06:43
Bülowstr. (U), Berlin
07:01
-
Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin
07:14
-
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
07:16
-
Neu-Westend (U), Berlin
07:18
-
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
07:21
|
|
06:40 |
|
U 2
|
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin
06:40
-
Schönhauser Allee, Berlin
06:42
-
Vinetastr. (U), Berlin
06:44
-
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
06:46
|
|
06:42 |
|
STR M1
|
Am Kupfergraben, Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin
06:42
-
Schwedter Str., Berlin
06:44
Oranienburger Str. (S), Berlin
06:52
-
Oranienburger Tor [Linienstr.] (U), Berlin
06:54
-
Oranienburger Tor [Tram (U)/Bus], Berlin
06:55
-
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
06:58
-
Am Kupfergraben, Berlin
07:01
|
|
06:43 |
|
STR 12
|
Pasedagplatz, Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin
06:43
-
Eberswalder Str. (U)/Pappelallee, Berlin
06:44
Stahlheimer Str./Wisbyer Str., Berlin
06:49
-
Gustav-Adolf-Str./Langhansstr., Berlin
06:52
-
Falkenberger Str./Berliner Allee, Berlin
07:03
-
Berliner Allee/Rennbahnstr., Berlin
07:07
-
Pasedagplatz, Berlin
07:08
|
|
06:43 |
|
STR M10
|
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin
06:43
-
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin
06:45
Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin
06:55
-
Invalidenpark, Berlin
06:57
-
Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin
07:05
-
Lübecker Str., Berlin
07:07
-
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
07:08
|
|
06:44 |
|
U 2
|
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin
06:44
-
Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin
06:48
Bülowstr. (U), Berlin
07:06
-
Wittenbergplatz (U), Berlin
07:09
-
Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
07:12
-
Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin
07:19
-
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
07:21
|
|
06:44 |
|
STR M10
|
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin
06:44
-
Husemannstr., Berlin
06:45
Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin
06:47
-
Bersarinplatz, Berlin
06:58
-
Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin
07:01
-
Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin
07:03
-
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
07:06
|
|
06:45 |
|
U 2
|
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin
06:45
-
Schönhauser Allee, Berlin
06:47
-
Vinetastr. (U), Berlin
06:49
-
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
06:51
|
|
06:47 |
|
STR 12
|
Am Kupfergraben, Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin
06:47
-
Schwedter Str., Berlin
06:49
Brunnenstr./Invalidenstr., Berlin
06:52
-
Pappelplatz, Berlin
06:53
-
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
07:05
-
Universitätsstr., Berlin
07:07
-
Am Kupfergraben, Berlin
07:08
|
|
06:48 |
|
STR M1
|
Schillerstr., Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin
06:48
-
Milastr., Berlin
06:50
Vinetastr. (U), Berlin
06:56
-
Hermann-Hesse-Str./Waldstr., Berlin
07:10
-
Kuckhoffstr., Berlin
07:11
-
Heinrich-Böll-Str., Berlin
07:12
-
Schillerstr., Berlin
07:16
|
|
06:48 |
|
STR M10
|
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin
06:48
-
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin
06:50
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
07:04
-
Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin
07:06
-
Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin
07:08
-
Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin
07:10
-
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
07:13
|
|
06:49 |
|
U 2
|
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin
06:49
-
Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin
06:53
Bülowstr. (U), Berlin
07:11
-
Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin
07:24
-
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
07:26
-
Neu-Westend (U), Berlin
07:28
-
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
07:31
|
|
06:50 |
|
U 2
|
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin
06:50
-
Schönhauser Allee, Berlin
06:52
-
Vinetastr. (U), Berlin
06:54
-
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
06:56
|
|
06:52 |
|
STR M1
|
Am Kupfergraben, Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin
06:52
-
Schwedter Str., Berlin
06:54
Oranienburger Str. (S), Berlin
07:02
-
Oranienburger Tor [Linienstr.] (U), Berlin
07:04
-
Oranienburger Tor [Tram (U)/Bus], Berlin
07:05
-
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
07:08
-
Am Kupfergraben, Berlin
07:11
|
|
06:53 |
|
STR M10
|
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin
06:53
-
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin
06:55
Wolliner Str., Berlin
06:56
-
Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin
07:05
-
Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin
07:15
-
Lübecker Str., Berlin
07:17
-
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
07:18
|
|
06:54 |
|
U 2
|
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin
06:54
-
Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin
06:57
Bülowstr. (U), Berlin
07:16
-
Wittenbergplatz (U), Berlin
07:19
-
Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
07:21
-
Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin
07:29
-
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
07:30
|
|
06:54 |
|
STR M10
|
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin
06:54
-
Husemannstr., Berlin
06:55
Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin
06:57
-
Bersarinplatz, Berlin
07:08
-
Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin
07:11
-
Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin
07:13
-
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
07:16
|
|
06:55 |
|
U 2
|
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin
06:55
-
Schönhauser Allee, Berlin
06:57
-
Vinetastr. (U), Berlin
06:59
-
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
07:01
|
|
06:57 |
|
STR 12
|
Am Kupfergraben, Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin
06:57
-
Schwedter Str., Berlin
06:59
Brunnenstr./Invalidenstr., Berlin
07:02
-
Pappelplatz, Berlin
07:03
-
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
07:15
-
Universitätsstr., Berlin
07:17
-
Am Kupfergraben, Berlin
07:18
|
|
06:58 |
|
U 2
|
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin
06:58
-
Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin
07:02
Bülowstr. (U), Berlin
07:20
-
Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin
07:33
-
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
07:35
-
Neu-Westend (U), Berlin
07:37
-
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
07:40
|
|
06:58 |
|
STR M1
|
Schillerstr., Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin
06:58
-
Milastr., Berlin
07:00
Vinetastr. (U), Berlin
07:06
-
Hermann-Hesse-Str./Waldstr., Berlin
07:20
-
Kuckhoffstr., Berlin
07:21
-
Heinrich-Böll-Str., Berlin
07:22
-
Schillerstr., Berlin
07:26
|
|
06:58 |
|
STR M10
|
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin
06:58
-
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin
07:00
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
07:14
-
Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin
07:16
-
Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin
07:18
-
Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin
07:20
-
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
07:23
|
|
07:00 |
|
U 2
|
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin
07:00
-
Schönhauser Allee, Berlin
07:02
-
Vinetastr. (U), Berlin
07:04
-
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
07:06
|
|
07:02 |
|
STR M1
|
Am Kupfergraben, Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin
07:02
-
Schwedter Str., Berlin
07:04
Oranienburger Str. (S), Berlin
07:12
-
Oranienburger Tor [Linienstr.] (U), Berlin
07:14
-
Oranienburger Tor [Tram (U)/Bus], Berlin
07:15
-
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
07:18
-
Am Kupfergraben, Berlin
07:21
|
|
07:03 |
|
U 2
|
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin
07:03
-
Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin
07:06
Bülowstr. (U), Berlin
07:25
-
Wittenbergplatz (U), Berlin
07:28
-
Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
07:30
-
Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin
07:38
-
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
07:39
|
|
07:03 |
|
STR 12
|
Pasedagplatz, Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin
07:03
-
Eberswalder Str. (U)/Pappelallee, Berlin
07:04
Stahlheimer Str./Wisbyer Str., Berlin
07:09
-
Gustav-Adolf-Str./Langhansstr., Berlin
07:12
-
Falkenberger Str./Berliner Allee, Berlin
07:23
-
Berliner Allee/Rennbahnstr., Berlin
07:27
-
Pasedagplatz, Berlin
07:28
|
|
07:03 |
|
STR M10
|
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin
07:03
-
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin
07:05
Wolliner Str., Berlin
07:06
-
Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin
07:15
-
Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin
07:25
-
Lübecker Str., Berlin
07:27
-
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
07:28
|
|
07:04 |
|
STR M10
|
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin
07:04
-
Husemannstr., Berlin
07:05
Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin
07:07
-
Bersarinplatz, Berlin
07:18
-
Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin
07:21
-
Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin
07:23
-
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
07:26
|
|
07:05 |
|
U 2
|
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin
07:05
-
Schönhauser Allee, Berlin
07:07
-
Vinetastr. (U), Berlin
07:09
-
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
07:11
|
|
07:07 |
|
U 2
|
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin
07:07
-
Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin
07:11
Bülowstr. (U), Berlin
07:29
-
Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin
07:42
-
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
07:44
-
Neu-Westend (U), Berlin
07:46
-
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
07:49
|
|
07:07 |
|
STR 12
|
Am Kupfergraben, Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin
07:07
-
Schwedter Str., Berlin
07:09
Brunnenstr./Invalidenstr., Berlin
07:12
-
Pappelplatz, Berlin
07:13
-
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
07:25
-
Universitätsstr., Berlin
07:27
-
Am Kupfergraben, Berlin
07:28
|
|
07:08 |
|
STR M1
|
Schillerstr., Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin
07:08
-
Milastr., Berlin
07:10
Vinetastr. (U), Berlin
07:16
-
Hermann-Hesse-Str./Waldstr., Berlin
07:30
-
Kuckhoffstr., Berlin
07:31
-
Heinrich-Böll-Str., Berlin
07:32
-
Schillerstr., Berlin
07:36
|
|
07:08 |
|
STR M10
|
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin
07:08
-
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin
07:10
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
07:24
-
Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin
07:26
-
Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin
07:28
-
Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin
07:30
-
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
07:33
|
|
07:09 |
|
STR M10
|
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin
07:09
-
Husemannstr., Berlin
07:10
Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin
07:12
-
Bersarinplatz, Berlin
07:23
-
Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin
07:26
-
Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin
07:28
-
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
07:31
|
|
07:10 |
|
U 2
|
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin
07:10
-
Schönhauser Allee, Berlin
07:12
-
Vinetastr. (U), Berlin
07:14
-
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
07:16
|
|
07:12 |
|
U 2
|
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin
07:12
-
Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin
07:15
Nollendorfplatz (U), Berlin
07:35
-
Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
07:39
-
Ernst-Reuter-Platz (U), Berlin
07:41
-
Deutsche Oper (U), Berlin
07:43
-
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
07:48
|
|
07:12 |
|
STR M1
|
Am Kupfergraben, Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin
07:12
-
Schwedter Str., Berlin
07:14
Oranienburger Str. (S), Berlin
07:22
-
Oranienburger Tor [Linienstr.] (U), Berlin
07:24
-
Oranienburger Tor [Tram (U)/Bus], Berlin
07:25
-
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
07:28
-
Am Kupfergraben, Berlin
07:31
|
|
07:13 |
|
STR 12
|
Pasedagplatz, Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin
07:13
-
Eberswalder Str. (U)/Pappelallee, Berlin
07:14
Stahlheimer Str./Wisbyer Str., Berlin
07:19
-
Gustav-Adolf-Str./Langhansstr., Berlin
07:22
-
Falkenberger Str./Berliner Allee, Berlin
07:33
-
Berliner Allee/Rennbahnstr., Berlin
07:37
-
Pasedagplatz, Berlin
07:38
|
|
07:13 |
|
STR M10
|
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin
07:13
-
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin
07:15
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
07:29
-
Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin
07:31
-
Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin
07:33
-
Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin
07:35
-
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
07:38
|
|
07:14 |
|
STR M10
|
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin
07:14
-
Husemannstr., Berlin
07:15
Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin
07:17
-
Bersarinplatz, Berlin
07:28
-
Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin
07:31
-
Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin
07:33
-
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
07:36
|
|
07:15 |
|
U 2
|
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin
07:15
-
Schönhauser Allee, Berlin
07:17
-
Vinetastr. (U), Berlin
07:19
-
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
07:21
|
|
07:16 |
|
U 2
|
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin
07:16
-
Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin
07:20
Bülowstr. (U), Berlin
07:38
-
Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin
07:51
-
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
07:53
-
Neu-Westend (U), Berlin
07:55
-
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
07:58
|
|
07:17 |
|
STR 12
|
Am Kupfergraben, Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin
07:17
-
Schwedter Str., Berlin
07:19
Brunnenstr./Invalidenstr., Berlin
07:22
-
Pappelplatz, Berlin
07:23
-
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
07:35
-
Universitätsstr., Berlin
07:37
-
Am Kupfergraben, Berlin
07:38
|
|
07:18 |
|
STR M1
|
Schillerstr., Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin
07:18
-
Milastr., Berlin
07:20
Vinetastr. (U), Berlin
07:26
-
Hermann-Hesse-Str./Waldstr., Berlin
07:40
-
Kuckhoffstr., Berlin
07:41
-
Heinrich-Böll-Str., Berlin
07:42
-
Schillerstr., Berlin
07:46
|
|
07:18 |
|
STR M10
|
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin
07:18
-
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin
07:20
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
07:34
-
Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin
07:36
-
Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin
07:38
-
Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin
07:40
-
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
07:43
|
|
07:19 |
|
U 2
|
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin
07:19
-
Schönhauser Allee, Berlin
07:21
-
Vinetastr. (U), Berlin
07:24
-
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
07:25
|
|
07:19 |
|
STR M10
|
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin
07:19
-
Husemannstr., Berlin
07:20
Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin
07:22
-
Bersarinplatz, Berlin
07:33
-
Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin
07:36
-
Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin
07:38
-
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
07:41
|
|
07:21 |
|
U 2
|
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin
07:21
-
Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin
07:24
Bülowstr. (U), Berlin
07:43
-
Wittenbergplatz (U), Berlin
07:46
-
Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
07:48
-
Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin
07:56
-
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
07:57
|
|
07:22 |
|
STR M1
|
Am Kupfergraben, Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin
07:22
-
Schwedter Str., Berlin
07:24
Oranienburger Str. (S), Berlin
07:32
-
Oranienburger Tor [Linienstr.] (U), Berlin
07:34
-
Oranienburger Tor [Tram (U)/Bus], Berlin
07:35
-
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
07:38
-
Am Kupfergraben, Berlin
07:41
|
|
07:23 |
|
STR 12
|
Pasedagplatz, Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin
07:23
-
Eberswalder Str. (U)/Pappelallee, Berlin
07:24
Stahlheimer Str./Wisbyer Str., Berlin
07:29
-
Gustav-Adolf-Str./Langhansstr., Berlin
07:32
-
Falkenberger Str./Berliner Allee, Berlin
07:43
-
Berliner Allee/Rennbahnstr., Berlin
07:47
-
Pasedagplatz, Berlin
07:48
|
|
07:23 |
|
STR M10
|
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin
07:23
-
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin
07:25
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
07:39
-
Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin
07:41
-
Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin
07:43
-
Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin
07:45
-
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
07:48
|
|
07:24 |
|
U 2
|
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin
07:24
-
Schönhauser Allee, Berlin
07:26
-
Vinetastr. (U), Berlin
07:28
-
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
07:30
|
|
07:24 |
|
STR M10
|
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin
07:24
-
Husemannstr., Berlin
07:25
Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin
07:27
-
Bersarinplatz, Berlin
07:38
-
Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin
07:41
-
Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin
07:43
-
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
07:46
|
|
07:25 |
|
U 2
|
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin
07:25
-
Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin
07:29
Bülowstr. (U), Berlin
07:47
-
Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin
08:00
-
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
08:02
-
Neu-Westend (U), Berlin
08:04
-
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
08:07
|
|
07:27 |
|
STR 12
|
Am Kupfergraben, Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin
07:27
-
Schwedter Str., Berlin
07:29
Brunnenstr./Invalidenstr., Berlin
07:32
-
Pappelplatz, Berlin
07:33
-
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
07:45
-
Universitätsstr., Berlin
07:47
-
Am Kupfergraben, Berlin
07:48
|
|
07:28 |
|
U 2
|
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin
07:28
-
Schönhauser Allee, Berlin
07:30
-
Vinetastr. (U), Berlin
07:33
-
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
07:34
|
|
07:28 |
|
STR M1
|
Schillerstr., Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin
07:28
-
Milastr., Berlin
07:30
Vinetastr. (U), Berlin
07:36
-
Hermann-Hesse-Str./Waldstr., Berlin
07:50
-
Kuckhoffstr., Berlin
07:51
-
Heinrich-Böll-Str., Berlin
07:52
-
Schillerstr., Berlin
07:56
|
|
07:28 |
|
STR M10
|
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin
07:28
-
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin
07:30
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
07:44
-
Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin
07:46
-
Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin
07:48
-
Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin
07:50
-
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
07:53
|
|
07:29 |
|
STR M10
|
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin
07:29
-
Husemannstr., Berlin
07:30
Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin
07:32
-
Bersarinplatz, Berlin
07:43
-
Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin
07:46
-
Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin
07:48
-
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
07:51
|
|
07:30 |
|
U 2
|
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin
07:30
-
Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin
07:33
Bülowstr. (U), Berlin
07:52
-
Wittenbergplatz (U), Berlin
07:55
-
Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
07:57
-
Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin
08:05
-
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
08:06
|
|
07:32 |
|
STR M1
|
Am Kupfergraben, Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin
07:32
-
Schwedter Str., Berlin
07:34
Oranienburger Str. (S), Berlin
07:42
-
Oranienburger Tor [Linienstr.] (U), Berlin
07:44
-
Oranienburger Tor [Tram (U)/Bus], Berlin
07:45
-
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
07:48
-
Am Kupfergraben, Berlin
07:51
|
|
07:33 |
|
U 2
|
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin
07:33
-
Schönhauser Allee, Berlin
07:35
-
Vinetastr. (U), Berlin
07:37
-
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
07:39
|
|
07:33 |
|
STR 12
|
Pasedagplatz, Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin
07:33
-
Eberswalder Str. (U)/Pappelallee, Berlin
07:34
Stahlheimer Str./Wisbyer Str., Berlin
07:39
-
Gustav-Adolf-Str./Langhansstr., Berlin
07:42
-
Falkenberger Str./Berliner Allee, Berlin
07:53
-
Berliner Allee/Rennbahnstr., Berlin
07:57
-
Pasedagplatz, Berlin
07:58
|
|
07:33 |
|
STR M10
|
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin
07:33
-
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin
07:35
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
07:49
-
Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin
07:51
-
Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin
07:53
-
Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin
07:55
-
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
07:58
|
|
07:34 |
|
U 2
|
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin
07:34
-
Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin
07:38
Bülowstr. (U), Berlin
07:56
-
Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin
08:09
-
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
08:11
-
Neu-Westend (U), Berlin
08:13
-
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
08:16
|
|
07:34 |
|
STR M10
|
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin
07:34
-
Husemannstr., Berlin
07:35
Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin
07:37
-
Bersarinplatz, Berlin
07:48
-
Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin
07:51
-
Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin
07:53
-
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
07:56
|
|
|
|
|
|