Zeit |
|
Zug |
Richtung / Unterwegshaltestellen |
Bahnhof / Haltestelle |
Aktuelles |
|
|
|
|
|
06:47 |
aktuelle Uhrzeit |
|
|
|
06:47 |
|
U 7
|
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
06:47
-
Südstern (U), Berlin
06:50
Yorckstr. (S+U), Berlin
06:56
-
Kleistpark (U), Berlin
06:58
-
Eisenacher Str. (U), Berlin
06:59
-
Bayerischer Platz (U), Berlin
07:00
-
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
07:27
|
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
|
06:47 |
06:47 |
|
U 8
|
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
06:47
-
Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin
06:49
Residenzstr. (U), Berlin
07:11
-
Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin
07:12
-
Lindauer Allee (U), Berlin
07:14
-
Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik (S+U), Berlin
07:15
-
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
07:18
|
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
|
06:47 |
06:48 |
|
U 8
|
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
06:48
-
Boddinstr. (U), Berlin
06:50
-
Leinestr. (U), Berlin
06:51
-
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
06:52
|
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
|
06:48 |
06:49 |
|
Bus M41
|
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
06:49
-
Jahnstr., Berlin
06:51
-
Graefestr., Berlin
06:52
-
Körtestr., Berlin
06:53
Klinikum Am Urban, Berlin
06:54
-
Urbanstr./Baerwaldstr., Berlin
06:55
-
Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin
07:04
-
Berlin Potsdamer Platz (Halt entfällt)
07:06
-
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
07:13
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
|
Änderung im Fahrtverlauf!, 06:49 |
06:50 |
|
Bus 171
|
SBahnhof, Schönefeld
Hermannplatz (U) [Bus Ostseite], Berlin
06:50
-
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
06:51
-
Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin
06:53
-
Pflügerstr., Berlin
06:55
Berlin-Neukölln
07:13
-
Waltersdorfer Chaussee/Ostburger Weg, Berlin
07:41
-
SBahnhof, Schönefeld
07:47
|
Hermannplatz (U) [Bus Ostseite], Berlin
|
06:50 |
06:51 |
|
Bus 171
|
SBahnhof, Schönefeld
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
06:51
-
Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin
06:53
-
Pflügerstr., Berlin
06:55
-
Lohmühlenplatz, Berlin
06:56
Berlin-Neukölln
07:13
-
Waltersdorfer Chaussee/Ostburger Weg, Berlin
07:41
-
SBahnhof, Schönefeld
07:47
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
|
06:51 |
06:51 |
|
U 7
|
Rudow (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
06:51
-
Rathaus Neukölln (U), Berlin
06:53
Karl-Marx-Str. (U), Berlin
06:54
-
Berlin-Neukölln
06:56
-
Grenzallee (U), Berlin
06:57
-
Zwickauer Damm (U), Berlin
07:07
-
Rudow (U), Berlin
07:09
|
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
|
06:51 |
06:52 |
|
U 7
|
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
06:52
-
Südstern (U), Berlin
06:55
Yorckstr. (S+U), Berlin
07:01
-
Kleistpark (U), Berlin
07:03
-
Eisenacher Str. (U), Berlin
07:04
-
Bayerischer Platz (U), Berlin
07:05
-
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
07:32
|
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
|
06:52 |
06:52 |
|
Bus 194
|
Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin
06:52
-
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
06:55
-
Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin
06:57
-
Pflügerstr., Berlin
06:58
Sewanstr./Volkradstr., Berlin
07:26
-
Balatonstr., Berlin
07:28
-
Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin
07:49
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin
|
06:52 |
06:52 |
|
U 8
|
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
06:52
-
Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin
06:54
Residenzstr. (U), Berlin
07:16
-
Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin
07:17
-
Lindauer Allee (U), Berlin
07:19
-
Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik (S+U), Berlin
07:20
-
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
07:23
|
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
|
06:52 |
06:53 |
|
U 8
|
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
06:53
-
Boddinstr. (U), Berlin
06:55
-
Leinestr. (U), Berlin
06:56
-
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
06:57
|
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
|
06:53 |
06:54 |
|
Bus M29
|
Roseneck, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
06:54
-
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
06:55
-
Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin
06:56
-
Pflügerstr., Berlin
06:58
Anhalter Bahnhof (S), Berlin
07:19
-
Bismarckplatz, Berlin
07:48
-
Roseneck, Berlin
07:54
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
|
|
06:54 |
|
Bus M41
|
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
06:54
-
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
06:55
-
Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin
06:56
-
Fuldastr., Berlin
06:58
Erkstr., Berlin
07:00
-
Geygerstr., Berlin
07:01
-
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
07:12
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
|
06:55 |
06:55 |
|
Bus 194
|
Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
06:55
-
Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin
06:57
-
Pflügerstr., Berlin
06:58
-
Lohmühlenplatz, Berlin
07:00
Sewanstr./Volkradstr., Berlin
07:26
-
Balatonstr., Berlin
07:28
-
Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin
07:49
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
|
06:55 |
06:55 |
|
Bus M29
|
Roseneck, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
06:55
-
Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin
06:56
-
Pflügerstr., Berlin
06:58
-
Glogauer Str., Berlin
06:59
Anhalter Bahnhof (S), Berlin
07:19
-
Bismarckplatz, Berlin
07:48
-
Roseneck, Berlin
07:54
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
|
|
06:55 |
|
Bus M41
|
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
06:55
-
Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin
06:56
-
Fuldastr., Berlin
06:58
-
Erkstr., Berlin
07:00
Geygerstr., Berlin
07:01
-
Ziegrastr., Berlin
07:06
-
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
07:12
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
|
06:56 |
06:56 |
|
U 7
|
Rudow (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
06:56
-
Rathaus Neukölln (U), Berlin
06:58
Karl-Marx-Str. (U), Berlin
06:59
-
Berlin-Neukölln
07:01
-
Grenzallee (U), Berlin
07:02
-
Zwickauer Damm (U), Berlin
07:12
-
Rudow (U), Berlin
07:14
|
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
|
06:56 |
06:56 |
|
Bus M29
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
06:56
-
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
06:57
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
|
06:56 |
06:57 |
|
U 7
|
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
06:57
-
Südstern (U), Berlin
07:00
Yorckstr. (S+U), Berlin
07:06
-
Kleistpark (U), Berlin
07:08
-
Eisenacher Str. (U), Berlin
07:09
-
Bayerischer Platz (U), Berlin
07:10
-
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
07:37
|
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
|
06:57 |
06:57 |
|
U 8
|
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
06:57
-
Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin
06:59
Residenzstr. (U), Berlin
07:21
-
Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin
07:22
-
Lindauer Allee (U), Berlin
07:24
-
Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik (S+U), Berlin
07:25
-
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
07:28
|
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
|
06:57 |
06:58 |
|
U 8
|
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
06:58
-
Boddinstr. (U), Berlin
07:00
-
Leinestr. (U), Berlin
07:01
-
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
07:02
|
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
|
06:58 |
06:58 |
|
Bus M29
|
Wittenbergplatz (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
06:58
-
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
06:59
-
Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin
07:01
-
Pflügerstr., Berlin
07:02
Wilhelmstr./Kochstr., Berlin
07:22
-
Anhalter Bahnhof (S), Berlin
07:24
-
Wittenbergplatz (U), Berlin
07:35
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
|
|
06:59 |
|
Bus M29
|
Wittenbergplatz (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
06:59
-
Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin
07:01
-
Pflügerstr., Berlin
07:02
-
Glogauer Str., Berlin
07:04
Wilhelmstr./Kochstr., Berlin
07:22
-
Anhalter Bahnhof (S), Berlin
07:24
-
Wittenbergplatz (U), Berlin
07:35
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
|
|
06:59 |
|
Bus M41
|
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
06:59
-
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
07:00
-
Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin
07:01
-
Fuldastr., Berlin
07:03
Sonnenallee (S), Berlin
07:10
-
Ziegrastr., Berlin
07:11
-
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
07:17
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
|
|
06:59 |
|
Bus M41
|
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
06:59
-
Jahnstr., Berlin
07:01
-
Graefestr., Berlin
07:03
-
Körtestr., Berlin
07:04
Klinikum Am Urban, Berlin
07:05
-
Urbanstr./Baerwaldstr., Berlin
07:06
-
Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin
07:15
-
Berlin Potsdamer Platz (Halt entfällt)
07:17
-
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
07:24
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
|
Änderung im Fahrtverlauf! |
07:00 |
|
Bus M41
|
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
07:00
-
Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin
07:01
-
Fuldastr., Berlin
07:03
-
Erkstr., Berlin
07:05
Sonnenallee (S), Berlin
07:10
-
Ziegrastr., Berlin
07:11
-
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
07:17
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
|
|
07:01 |
|
U 7
|
Rudow (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
07:01
-
Rathaus Neukölln (U), Berlin
07:03
Karl-Marx-Str. (U), Berlin
07:04
-
Berlin-Neukölln
07:06
-
Grenzallee (U), Berlin
07:07
-
Zwickauer Damm (U), Berlin
07:17
-
Rudow (U), Berlin
07:19
|
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
|
07:01 |
07:02 |
|
U 7
|
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
07:02
-
Südstern (U), Berlin
07:05
Yorckstr. (S+U), Berlin
07:11
-
Kleistpark (U), Berlin
07:13
-
Eisenacher Str. (U), Berlin
07:14
-
Bayerischer Platz (U), Berlin
07:15
-
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
07:42
|
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
|
07:02 |
07:02 |
|
Bus 194
|
Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin
07:02
-
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
07:05
-
Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin
07:07
-
Pflügerstr., Berlin
07:08
Sewanstr./Volkradstr., Berlin
07:36
-
Balatonstr., Berlin
07:38
-
Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin
07:50
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin
|
07:02 |
07:02 |
|
U 8
|
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
07:02
-
Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin
07:04
Residenzstr. (U), Berlin
07:26
-
Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin
07:27
-
Lindauer Allee (U), Berlin
07:29
-
Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik (S+U), Berlin
07:30
-
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
07:33
|
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
|
07:02 |
07:03 |
|
U 8
|
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
07:03
-
Boddinstr. (U), Berlin
07:05
-
Leinestr. (U), Berlin
07:06
-
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
07:07
|
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
|
07:03 |
07:03 |
|
Bus M29
|
Roseneck, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
07:03
-
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
07:04
-
Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin
07:06
-
Pflügerstr., Berlin
07:07
Anhalter Bahnhof (S), Berlin
07:29
-
Bismarckplatz, Berlin
07:58
-
Roseneck, Berlin
08:04
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
|
07:03 |
07:04 |
|
Bus M29
|
Roseneck, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
07:04
-
Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin
07:06
-
Pflügerstr., Berlin
07:07
-
Glogauer Str., Berlin
07:09
Anhalter Bahnhof (S), Berlin
07:29
-
Bismarckplatz, Berlin
07:58
-
Roseneck, Berlin
08:04
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
|
07:04 |
07:04 |
|
Bus M41
|
Hallesches Tor (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
07:04
-
Jahnstr., Berlin
07:05
-
Graefestr., Berlin
07:07
-
Körtestr., Berlin
07:08
Klinikum Am Urban, Berlin
07:09
-
Tempelherrenstr., Berlin
07:11
-
Hallesches Tor (U), Berlin
07:15
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
|
|
07:04 |
|
Bus M41
|
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
07:04
-
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
07:05
-
Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin
07:06
-
Fuldastr., Berlin
07:08
Erkstr., Berlin
07:10
-
Geygerstr., Berlin
07:11
-
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
07:22
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
|
07:05 |
07:05 |
|
Bus 194
|
Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
07:05
-
Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin
07:07
-
Pflügerstr., Berlin
07:08
-
Lohmühlenplatz, Berlin
07:10
Sewanstr./Volkradstr., Berlin
07:36
-
Balatonstr., Berlin
07:38
-
Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin
07:50
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
|
07:05 |
07:05 |
|
Bus M41
|
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
07:05
-
Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin
07:06
-
Fuldastr., Berlin
07:08
-
Erkstr., Berlin
07:10
Geygerstr., Berlin
07:11
-
Ziegrastr., Berlin
07:16
-
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
07:22
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
|
07:06 |
07:06 |
|
U 7
|
Rudow (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
07:06
-
Rathaus Neukölln (U), Berlin
07:08
Karl-Marx-Str. (U), Berlin
07:09
-
Berlin-Neukölln
07:11
-
Grenzallee (U), Berlin
07:12
-
Zwickauer Damm (U), Berlin
07:22
-
Rudow (U), Berlin
07:24
|
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
|
07:06 |
07:07 |
|
U 7
|
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
07:07
-
Südstern (U), Berlin
07:10
Yorckstr. (S+U), Berlin
07:16
-
Kleistpark (U), Berlin
07:18
-
Eisenacher Str. (U), Berlin
07:19
-
Bayerischer Platz (U), Berlin
07:20
-
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
07:47
|
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
|
07:07 |
07:07 |
|
U 8
|
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
07:07
-
Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin
07:09
Residenzstr. (U), Berlin
07:31
-
Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin
07:32
-
Lindauer Allee (U), Berlin
07:34
-
Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik (S+U), Berlin
07:35
-
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
07:38
|
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
|
07:07 |
07:07 |
|
Bus M29
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
07:07
-
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
07:08
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
|
07:07 |
07:08 |
|
U 8
|
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
07:08
-
Boddinstr. (U), Berlin
07:10
-
Leinestr. (U), Berlin
07:11
-
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
07:12
|
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
|
07:08 |
07:08 |
|
Bus M29
|
Wittenbergplatz (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
07:08
-
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
07:09
-
Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin
07:11
-
Pflügerstr., Berlin
07:12
Wilhelmstr./Kochstr., Berlin
07:32
-
Anhalter Bahnhof (S), Berlin
07:34
-
Wittenbergplatz (U), Berlin
07:45
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
|
|
07:09 |
|
Bus 171
|
SBahnhof, Schönefeld
Hermannplatz (U) [Bus Ostseite], Berlin
07:09
-
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
07:10
-
Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin
07:12
-
Pflügerstr., Berlin
07:14
Berlin-Neukölln
07:33
-
Waltersdorfer Chaussee/Ostburger Weg, Berlin
08:01
-
SBahnhof, Schönefeld
08:07
|
Hermannplatz (U) [Bus Ostseite], Berlin
|
07:09 |
07:09 |
|
Bus M29
|
Wittenbergplatz (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
07:09
-
Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin
07:11
-
Pflügerstr., Berlin
07:12
-
Glogauer Str., Berlin
07:14
Wilhelmstr./Kochstr., Berlin
07:32
-
Anhalter Bahnhof (S), Berlin
07:34
-
Wittenbergplatz (U), Berlin
07:45
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
|
|
07:09 |
|
Bus M41
|
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
07:09
-
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
07:10
-
Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin
07:11
-
Fuldastr., Berlin
07:13
Sonnenallee (S), Berlin
07:20
-
Ziegrastr., Berlin
07:21
-
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
07:27
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
|
|
07:09 |
|
Bus M41
|
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
07:09
-
Jahnstr., Berlin
07:10
-
Graefestr., Berlin
07:12
-
Körtestr., Berlin
07:13
Klinikum Am Urban, Berlin
07:14
-
Urbanstr./Baerwaldstr., Berlin
07:15
-
Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin
07:24
-
Berlin Potsdamer Platz (Halt entfällt)
07:26
-
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
07:33
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
|
Änderung im Fahrtverlauf!, 07:09 |
07:10 |
|
Bus 171
|
SBahnhof, Schönefeld
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
07:10
-
Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin
07:12
-
Pflügerstr., Berlin
07:14
-
Lohmühlenplatz, Berlin
07:16
Berlin-Neukölln
07:33
-
Waltersdorfer Chaussee/Ostburger Weg, Berlin
08:01
-
SBahnhof, Schönefeld
08:07
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
|
07:10 |
07:10 |
|
Bus M41
|
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
07:10
-
Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin
07:11
-
Fuldastr., Berlin
07:13
-
Erkstr., Berlin
07:15
Sonnenallee (S), Berlin
07:20
-
Ziegrastr., Berlin
07:21
-
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
07:27
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
|
|
07:11 |
|
U 7
|
Rudow (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
07:11
-
Rathaus Neukölln (U), Berlin
07:13
Karl-Marx-Str. (U), Berlin
07:14
-
Berlin-Neukölln
07:16
-
Grenzallee (U), Berlin
07:17
-
Zwickauer Damm (U), Berlin
07:27
-
Rudow (U), Berlin
07:29
|
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
|
07:11 |
07:12 |
|
U 7
|
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
07:12
-
Südstern (U), Berlin
07:15
Yorckstr. (S+U), Berlin
07:21
-
Kleistpark (U), Berlin
07:23
-
Eisenacher Str. (U), Berlin
07:24
-
Bayerischer Platz (U), Berlin
07:25
-
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
07:52
|
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
|
07:12 |
07:12 |
|
Bus 194
|
Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin
07:12
-
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
07:15
-
Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin
07:17
-
Pflügerstr., Berlin
07:18
Sewanstr./Volkradstr., Berlin
07:46
-
Balatonstr., Berlin
07:48
-
Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin
08:09
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin
|
07:12 |
07:12 |
|
U 8
|
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
07:12
-
Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin
07:14
Residenzstr. (U), Berlin
07:36
-
Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin
07:37
-
Lindauer Allee (U), Berlin
07:39
-
Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik (S+U), Berlin
07:40
-
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
07:43
|
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
|
07:12 |
07:13 |
|
U 8
|
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
07:13
-
Boddinstr. (U), Berlin
07:15
-
Leinestr. (U), Berlin
07:16
-
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
07:17
|
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
|
07:14 |
07:13 |
|
Bus M29
|
Roseneck, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
07:13
-
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
07:14
-
Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin
07:16
-
Pflügerstr., Berlin
07:17
Anhalter Bahnhof (S), Berlin
07:39
-
Bismarckplatz, Berlin
08:08
-
Roseneck, Berlin
08:14
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
|
07:13 |
07:14 |
|
Bus M29
|
Roseneck, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
07:14
-
Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin
07:16
-
Pflügerstr., Berlin
07:17
-
Glogauer Str., Berlin
07:19
Anhalter Bahnhof (S), Berlin
07:39
-
Bismarckplatz, Berlin
08:08
-
Roseneck, Berlin
08:14
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
|
07:14 |
07:14 |
|
Bus M41
|
Hallesches Tor (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
07:14
-
Jahnstr., Berlin
07:15
-
Graefestr., Berlin
07:17
-
Körtestr., Berlin
07:18
Klinikum Am Urban, Berlin
07:19
-
Tempelherrenstr., Berlin
07:21
-
Hallesches Tor (U), Berlin
07:25
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
|
|
07:14 |
|
Bus M41
|
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
07:14
-
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
07:15
-
Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin
07:16
-
Fuldastr., Berlin
07:18
Erkstr., Berlin
07:20
-
Geygerstr., Berlin
07:21
-
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
07:32
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
|
07:14 |
07:15 |
|
Bus 194
|
Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
07:15
-
Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin
07:17
-
Pflügerstr., Berlin
07:18
-
Lohmühlenplatz, Berlin
07:20
Sewanstr./Volkradstr., Berlin
07:46
-
Balatonstr., Berlin
07:48
-
Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin
08:09
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
|
07:15 |
07:15 |
|
Bus M41
|
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
07:15
-
Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin
07:16
-
Fuldastr., Berlin
07:18
-
Erkstr., Berlin
07:20
Geygerstr., Berlin
07:21
-
Ziegrastr., Berlin
07:26
-
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
07:32
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
|
07:15 |
07:16 |
|
U 7
|
Rudow (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
07:16
-
Rathaus Neukölln (U), Berlin
07:18
Karl-Marx-Str. (U), Berlin
07:19
-
Berlin-Neukölln
07:21
-
Grenzallee (U), Berlin
07:22
-
Zwickauer Damm (U), Berlin
07:32
-
Rudow (U), Berlin
07:34
|
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
|
07:16 |
07:17 |
|
U 7
|
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
07:17
-
Südstern (U), Berlin
07:20
Yorckstr. (S+U), Berlin
07:26
-
Kleistpark (U), Berlin
07:28
-
Eisenacher Str. (U), Berlin
07:29
-
Bayerischer Platz (U), Berlin
07:30
-
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
07:57
|
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
|
07:17 |
07:17 |
|
U 8
|
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
07:17
-
Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin
07:19
Residenzstr. (U), Berlin
07:41
-
Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin
07:42
-
Lindauer Allee (U), Berlin
07:44
-
Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik (S+U), Berlin
07:45
-
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
07:48
|
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
|
07:17 |
07:17 |
|
Bus M29
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
07:17
-
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
07:18
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
|
07:18 |
07:18 |
|
U 8
|
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
07:18
-
Boddinstr. (U), Berlin
07:20
-
Leinestr. (U), Berlin
07:21
-
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
07:22
|
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
|
07:18 |
07:18 |
|
Bus M29
|
Wittenbergplatz (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
07:18
-
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
07:19
-
Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin
07:21
-
Pflügerstr., Berlin
07:22
Wilhelmstr./Kochstr., Berlin
07:42
-
Anhalter Bahnhof (S), Berlin
07:44
-
Wittenbergplatz (U), Berlin
07:55
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
|
|
07:19 |
|
Bus M29
|
Wittenbergplatz (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
07:19
-
Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin
07:21
-
Pflügerstr., Berlin
07:22
-
Glogauer Str., Berlin
07:24
Wilhelmstr./Kochstr., Berlin
07:42
-
Anhalter Bahnhof (S), Berlin
07:44
-
Wittenbergplatz (U), Berlin
07:55
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
|
|
07:19 |
|
Bus M41
|
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
07:19
-
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
07:20
-
Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin
07:21
-
Fuldastr., Berlin
07:23
Sonnenallee (S), Berlin
07:30
-
Ziegrastr., Berlin
07:31
-
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
07:37
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
|
|
07:19 |
|
Bus M41
|
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
07:19
-
Jahnstr., Berlin
07:20
-
Graefestr., Berlin
07:22
-
Körtestr., Berlin
07:23
Klinikum Am Urban, Berlin
07:24
-
Tempelherrenstr., Berlin
07:26
-
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
07:43
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
|
|
07:20 |
|
Bus M41
|
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
07:20
-
Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin
07:21
-
Fuldastr., Berlin
07:23
-
Erkstr., Berlin
07:25
Sonnenallee (S), Berlin
07:30
-
Ziegrastr., Berlin
07:31
-
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
07:37
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
|
|
07:21 |
|
U 7
|
Rudow (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
07:21
-
Rathaus Neukölln (U), Berlin
07:23
Karl-Marx-Str. (U), Berlin
07:24
-
Berlin-Neukölln
07:26
-
Grenzallee (U), Berlin
07:27
-
Zwickauer Damm (U), Berlin
07:37
-
Rudow (U), Berlin
07:39
|
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
|
07:21 |
07:22 |
|
U 7
|
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
07:22
-
Südstern (U), Berlin
07:25
Yorckstr. (S+U), Berlin
07:31
-
Kleistpark (U), Berlin
07:33
-
Eisenacher Str. (U), Berlin
07:34
-
Bayerischer Platz (U), Berlin
07:35
-
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
08:02
|
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
|
07:22 |
07:22 |
|
Bus 194
|
Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin
07:22
-
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
07:25
-
Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin
07:27
-
Pflügerstr., Berlin
07:28
Sewanstr./Volkradstr., Berlin
07:56
-
Balatonstr., Berlin
07:58
-
Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin
08:10
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin
|
07:22 |
07:22 |
|
U 8
|
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
07:22
-
Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin
07:24
Residenzstr. (U), Berlin
07:46
-
Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin
07:47
-
Lindauer Allee (U), Berlin
07:49
-
Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik (S+U), Berlin
07:50
-
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
07:53
|
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
|
|
07:23 |
|
U 8
|
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
07:23
-
Boddinstr. (U), Berlin
07:25
-
Leinestr. (U), Berlin
07:26
-
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
07:27
|
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
|
07:23 |
07:23 |
|
Bus M29
|
Roseneck, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
07:23
-
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
07:24
-
Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin
07:26
-
Pflügerstr., Berlin
07:27
Anhalter Bahnhof (S), Berlin
07:49
-
Bismarckplatz, Berlin
08:18
-
Roseneck, Berlin
08:24
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
|
07:23 |
07:24 |
|
Bus M29
|
Roseneck, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
07:24
-
Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin
07:26
-
Pflügerstr., Berlin
07:27
-
Glogauer Str., Berlin
07:29
Anhalter Bahnhof (S), Berlin
07:49
-
Bismarckplatz, Berlin
08:18
-
Roseneck, Berlin
08:24
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
|
07:24 |
07:24 |
|
Bus M41
|
Hallesches Tor (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
07:24
-
Jahnstr., Berlin
07:25
-
Graefestr., Berlin
07:27
-
Körtestr., Berlin
07:28
Klinikum Am Urban, Berlin
07:29
-
Tempelherrenstr., Berlin
07:31
-
Hallesches Tor (U), Berlin
07:35
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
|
|
07:24 |
|
Bus M41
|
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
07:24
-
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
07:25
-
Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin
07:26
-
Fuldastr., Berlin
07:28
Erkstr., Berlin
07:30
-
Geygerstr., Berlin
07:31
-
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
07:42
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
|
|
07:25 |
|
Bus 194
|
Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
07:25
-
Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin
07:27
-
Pflügerstr., Berlin
07:28
-
Lohmühlenplatz, Berlin
07:30
Sewanstr./Volkradstr., Berlin
07:56
-
Balatonstr., Berlin
07:58
-
Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin
08:10
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
|
07:25 |
07:25 |
|
Bus M41
|
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
07:25
-
Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin
07:26
-
Fuldastr., Berlin
07:28
-
Erkstr., Berlin
07:30
Geygerstr., Berlin
07:31
-
Ziegrastr., Berlin
07:36
-
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
07:42
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
|
|
07:26 |
|
U 7
|
Rudow (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
07:26
-
Rathaus Neukölln (U), Berlin
07:28
Karl-Marx-Str. (U), Berlin
07:29
-
Berlin-Neukölln
07:31
-
Grenzallee (U), Berlin
07:32
-
Zwickauer Damm (U), Berlin
07:42
-
Rudow (U), Berlin
07:44
|
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
|
07:26 |
07:27 |
|
U 7
|
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
07:27
-
Südstern (U), Berlin
07:30
Yorckstr. (S+U), Berlin
07:36
-
Kleistpark (U), Berlin
07:38
-
Eisenacher Str. (U), Berlin
07:39
-
Bayerischer Platz (U), Berlin
07:40
-
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
08:07
|
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
|
07:27 |
07:27 |
|
U 8
|
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
07:27
-
Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin
07:29
Residenzstr. (U), Berlin
07:51
-
Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin
07:52
-
Lindauer Allee (U), Berlin
07:54
-
Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik (S+U), Berlin
07:55
-
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
07:58
|
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
|
|
07:27 |
|
Bus M29
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
07:27
-
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
07:28
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
|
|
07:27 |
|
Bus M41
|
Hallesches Tor (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
07:27
-
Jahnstr., Berlin
07:28
-
Graefestr., Berlin
07:30
-
Körtestr., Berlin
07:31
Klinikum Am Urban, Berlin
07:32
-
Urbanstr./Baerwaldstr., Berlin
07:33
-
Hallesches Tor (U), Berlin
07:38
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
|
07:27 |
07:28 |
|
U 8
|
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
07:28
-
Boddinstr. (U), Berlin
07:30
-
Leinestr. (U), Berlin
07:31
-
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
07:32
|
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
|
07:28 |
07:28 |
|
Bus M29
|
Wittenbergplatz (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
07:28
-
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
07:29
-
Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin
07:31
-
Pflügerstr., Berlin
07:32
Wilhelmstr./Kochstr., Berlin
07:52
-
Anhalter Bahnhof (S), Berlin
07:54
-
Wittenbergplatz (U), Berlin
08:05
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
|
|
07:29 |
|
Bus 171
|
SBahnhof, Schönefeld
Hermannplatz (U) [Bus Ostseite], Berlin
07:29
-
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
07:30
-
Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin
07:32
-
Pflügerstr., Berlin
07:34
Berlin-Neukölln
07:53
-
Waltersdorfer Chaussee/Ostburger Weg, Berlin
08:21
-
SBahnhof, Schönefeld
08:27
|
Hermannplatz (U) [Bus Ostseite], Berlin
|
07:29 |
07:29 |
|
Bus M29
|
Wittenbergplatz (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
07:29
-
Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin
07:31
-
Pflügerstr., Berlin
07:32
-
Glogauer Str., Berlin
07:34
Wilhelmstr./Kochstr., Berlin
07:52
-
Anhalter Bahnhof (S), Berlin
07:54
-
Wittenbergplatz (U), Berlin
08:05
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
|
|
07:29 |
|
Bus M41
|
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
07:29
-
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
07:30
-
Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin
07:31
-
Fuldastr., Berlin
07:33
Ziegrastr., Berlin
07:41
-
Dammweg/Sonnenallee, Berlin
07:42
-
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
07:47
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
|
|
07:29 |
|
Bus M41
|
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
07:29
-
Jahnstr., Berlin
07:30
-
Graefestr., Berlin
07:32
-
Körtestr., Berlin
07:33
Klinikum Am Urban, Berlin
07:34
-
Tempelherrenstr., Berlin
07:36
-
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
07:53
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
|
|
07:30 |
|
Bus 171
|
SBahnhof, Schönefeld
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
07:30
-
Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin
07:32
-
Pflügerstr., Berlin
07:34
-
Lohmühlenplatz, Berlin
07:36
Berlin-Neukölln
07:53
-
Waltersdorfer Chaussee/Ostburger Weg, Berlin
08:21
-
SBahnhof, Schönefeld
08:27
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
|
07:30 |
07:30 |
|
Bus M41
|
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
07:30
-
Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin
07:31
-
Fuldastr., Berlin
07:33
-
Erkstr., Berlin
07:35
Ziegrastr., Berlin
07:41
-
Dammweg/Sonnenallee, Berlin
07:42
-
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
07:47
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
|
|
07:31 |
|
U 7
|
Rudow (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
07:31
-
Rathaus Neukölln (U), Berlin
07:33
Karl-Marx-Str. (U), Berlin
07:34
-
Berlin-Neukölln
07:36
-
Grenzallee (U), Berlin
07:37
-
Zwickauer Damm (U), Berlin
07:47
-
Rudow (U), Berlin
07:49
|
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
|
07:31 |
07:32 |
|
U 7
|
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
07:32
-
Südstern (U), Berlin
07:35
Yorckstr. (S+U), Berlin
07:41
-
Kleistpark (U), Berlin
07:43
-
Eisenacher Str. (U), Berlin
07:44
-
Bayerischer Platz (U), Berlin
07:45
-
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
08:12
|
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
|
07:32 |
07:32 |
|
Bus 194
|
Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin
07:32
-
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
07:35
-
Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin
07:37
-
Pflügerstr., Berlin
07:38
Sewanstr./Volkradstr., Berlin
08:06
-
Balatonstr., Berlin
08:08
-
Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin
08:29
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin
|
07:32 |
07:32 |
|
U 8
|
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
07:32
-
Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin
07:34
Residenzstr. (U), Berlin
07:56
-
Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin
07:57
-
Lindauer Allee (U), Berlin
07:59
-
Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik (S+U), Berlin
08:00
-
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
08:03
|
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
|
|
07:33 |
|
U 8
|
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
07:33
-
Boddinstr. (U), Berlin
07:35
-
Leinestr. (U), Berlin
07:36
-
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
07:37
|
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
|
07:33 |
07:33 |
|
Bus M29
|
Roseneck, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
07:33
-
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
07:34
-
Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin
07:36
-
Pflügerstr., Berlin
07:37
Anhalter Bahnhof (S), Berlin
07:59
-
Bismarckplatz, Berlin
08:28
-
Roseneck, Berlin
08:34
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
|
07:33 |
07:34 |
|
Bus M29
|
Roseneck, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
07:34
-
Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin
07:36
-
Pflügerstr., Berlin
07:37
-
Glogauer Str., Berlin
07:39
Anhalter Bahnhof (S), Berlin
07:59
-
Bismarckplatz, Berlin
08:28
-
Roseneck, Berlin
08:34
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
|
07:34 |
07:34 |
|
Bus M41
|
Hallesches Tor (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
07:34
-
Jahnstr., Berlin
07:35
-
Graefestr., Berlin
07:37
-
Körtestr., Berlin
07:38
Klinikum Am Urban, Berlin
07:39
-
Tempelherrenstr., Berlin
07:41
-
Hallesches Tor (U), Berlin
07:45
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
|
|
07:34 |
|
Bus M41
|
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
07:34
-
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
07:35
-
Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin
07:36
-
Fuldastr., Berlin
07:38
Erkstr., Berlin
07:40
-
Geygerstr., Berlin
07:41
-
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
07:52
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
|
07:34 |
07:35 |
|
Bus 194
|
Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
07:35
-
Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin
07:37
-
Pflügerstr., Berlin
07:38
-
Lohmühlenplatz, Berlin
07:40
Sewanstr./Volkradstr., Berlin
08:06
-
Balatonstr., Berlin
08:08
-
Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin
08:29
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
|
07:35 |
07:35 |
|
Bus M41
|
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
07:35
-
Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin
07:36
-
Fuldastr., Berlin
07:38
-
Erkstr., Berlin
07:40
Geygerstr., Berlin
07:41
-
Ziegrastr., Berlin
07:46
-
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
07:52
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
|
07:35 |
07:36 |
|
U 7
|
Rudow (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
07:36
-
Rathaus Neukölln (U), Berlin
07:38
Karl-Marx-Str. (U), Berlin
07:39
-
Berlin-Neukölln
07:41
-
Grenzallee (U), Berlin
07:42
-
Zwickauer Damm (U), Berlin
07:52
-
Rudow (U), Berlin
07:54
|
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
|
07:36 |
07:37 |
|
U 7
|
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
07:37
-
Südstern (U), Berlin
07:40
Yorckstr. (S+U), Berlin
07:46
-
Kleistpark (U), Berlin
07:48
-
Eisenacher Str. (U), Berlin
07:49
-
Bayerischer Platz (U), Berlin
07:50
-
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
08:17
|
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
|
|
07:37 |
|
U 8
|
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
07:37
-
Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin
07:39
Residenzstr. (U), Berlin
08:01
-
Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin
08:02
-
Lindauer Allee (U), Berlin
08:04
-
Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik (S+U), Berlin
08:05
-
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
08:08
|
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
|
|
07:37 |
|
Bus M29
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
07:37
-
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
07:38
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
|
07:38 |
07:37 |
|
Bus M41
|
Hallesches Tor (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
07:37
-
Jahnstr., Berlin
07:38
-
Graefestr., Berlin
07:40
-
Körtestr., Berlin
07:41
Klinikum Am Urban, Berlin
07:42
-
Tempelherrenstr., Berlin
07:44
-
Hallesches Tor (U), Berlin
07:48
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
|
|
07:38 |
|
U 8
|
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
07:38
-
Boddinstr. (U), Berlin
07:40
-
Leinestr. (U), Berlin
07:41
-
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
07:42
|
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
|
07:38 |
07:38 |
|
Bus M29
|
Wittenbergplatz (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
07:38
-
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
07:39
-
Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin
07:41
-
Pflügerstr., Berlin
07:42
Wilhelmstr./Kochstr., Berlin
08:02
-
Anhalter Bahnhof (S), Berlin
08:04
-
Wittenbergplatz (U), Berlin
08:15
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
|
|
07:39 |
|
Bus M29
|
Wittenbergplatz (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
07:39
-
Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin
07:41
-
Pflügerstr., Berlin
07:42
-
Glogauer Str., Berlin
07:44
Wilhelmstr./Kochstr., Berlin
08:02
-
Anhalter Bahnhof (S), Berlin
08:04
-
Wittenbergplatz (U), Berlin
08:15
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
|
|
07:39 |
|
Bus M41
|
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
07:39
-
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
07:40
-
Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin
07:41
-
Fuldastr., Berlin
07:43
Ziegrastr., Berlin
07:51
-
Dammweg/Sonnenallee, Berlin
07:52
-
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
07:57
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
|
|
07:39 |
|
Bus M41
|
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
07:39
-
Jahnstr., Berlin
07:40
-
Graefestr., Berlin
07:42
-
Körtestr., Berlin
07:43
Klinikum Am Urban, Berlin
07:44
-
Urbanstr./Baerwaldstr., Berlin
07:45
-
Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin
07:54
-
Berlin Potsdamer Platz (Halt entfällt)
07:56
-
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
08:03
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
|
Änderung im Fahrtverlauf!, 07:39 |
07:40 |
|
Bus M41
|
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
07:40
-
Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin
07:41
-
Fuldastr., Berlin
07:43
-
Erkstr., Berlin
07:45
Ziegrastr., Berlin
07:51
-
Dammweg/Sonnenallee, Berlin
07:52
-
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
07:57
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
|
|
07:41 |
|
U 7
|
Rudow (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
07:41
-
Rathaus Neukölln (U), Berlin
07:43
Karl-Marx-Str. (U), Berlin
07:44
-
Berlin-Neukölln
07:46
-
Grenzallee (U), Berlin
07:47
-
Zwickauer Damm (U), Berlin
07:57
-
Rudow (U), Berlin
07:59
|
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
|
07:41 |
07:42 |
|
U 7
|
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
07:42
-
Südstern (U), Berlin
07:45
Yorckstr. (S+U), Berlin
07:51
-
Kleistpark (U), Berlin
07:53
-
Eisenacher Str. (U), Berlin
07:54
-
Bayerischer Platz (U), Berlin
07:55
-
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
08:22
|
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
|
|
07:42 |
|
Bus 194
|
Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin
07:42
-
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
07:45
-
Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin
07:47
-
Pflügerstr., Berlin
07:48
Sewanstr./Volkradstr., Berlin
08:16
-
Balatonstr., Berlin
08:18
-
Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin
08:30
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin
|
07:42 |
07:42 |
|
U 8
|
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
07:42
-
Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin
07:44
Residenzstr. (U), Berlin
08:06
-
Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin
08:07
-
Lindauer Allee (U), Berlin
08:09
-
Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik (S+U), Berlin
08:10
-
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
08:13
|
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
|
|
07:42 |
|
Bus M29
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
07:42
-
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
07:43
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
|
07:42 |
07:43 |
|
U 8
|
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
07:43
-
Boddinstr. (U), Berlin
07:45
-
Leinestr. (U), Berlin
07:46
-
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
07:47
|
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
|
07:43 |
07:43 |
|
Bus M29
|
Roseneck, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
07:43
-
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
07:44
-
Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin
07:46
-
Pflügerstr., Berlin
07:47
Anhalter Bahnhof (S), Berlin
08:09
-
Bismarckplatz, Berlin
08:38
-
Roseneck, Berlin
08:44
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
|
|
07:44 |
|
Bus M29
|
Roseneck, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
07:44
-
Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin
07:46
-
Pflügerstr., Berlin
07:47
-
Glogauer Str., Berlin
07:49
Anhalter Bahnhof (S), Berlin
08:09
-
Bismarckplatz, Berlin
08:38
-
Roseneck, Berlin
08:44
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
|
|
07:44 |
|
Bus M41
|
Hallesches Tor (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
07:44
-
Jahnstr., Berlin
07:45
-
Graefestr., Berlin
07:47
-
Körtestr., Berlin
07:48
Klinikum Am Urban, Berlin
07:49
-
Urbanstr./Baerwaldstr., Berlin
07:50
-
Hallesches Tor (U), Berlin
07:55
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
|
07:44 |
07:44 |
|
Bus M41
|
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
07:44
-
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
07:45
-
Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin
07:46
-
Fuldastr., Berlin
07:48
Erkstr., Berlin
07:50
-
Geygerstr., Berlin
07:51
-
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
08:02
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
|
|
07:45 |
|
Bus 194
|
Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
07:45
-
Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin
07:47
-
Pflügerstr., Berlin
07:48
-
Lohmühlenplatz, Berlin
07:50
Sewanstr./Volkradstr., Berlin
08:16
-
Balatonstr., Berlin
08:18
-
Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin
08:30
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
|
07:45 |
07:45 |
|
Bus M41
|
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
07:45
-
Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin
07:46
-
Fuldastr., Berlin
07:48
-
Erkstr., Berlin
07:50
Geygerstr., Berlin
07:51
-
Ziegrastr., Berlin
07:56
-
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
08:02
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
|
|
07:46 |
|
U 7
|
Rudow (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
07:46
-
Rathaus Neukölln (U), Berlin
07:48
Karl-Marx-Str. (U), Berlin
07:49
-
Berlin-Neukölln
07:51
-
Grenzallee (U), Berlin
07:52
-
Zwickauer Damm (U), Berlin
08:02
-
Rudow (U), Berlin
08:04
|
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
|
07:46 |
07:47 |
|
U 7
|
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
07:47
-
Südstern (U), Berlin
07:50
Yorckstr. (S+U), Berlin
07:56
-
Kleistpark (U), Berlin
07:58
-
Eisenacher Str. (U), Berlin
07:59
-
Bayerischer Platz (U), Berlin
08:00
-
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
08:27
|
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
|
|
07:47 |
|
U 8
|
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
07:47
-
Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin
07:49
Residenzstr. (U), Berlin
08:11
-
Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin
08:12
-
Lindauer Allee (U), Berlin
08:14
-
Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik (S+U), Berlin
08:15
-
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
08:18
|
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
|
|
07:47 |
|
Bus M29
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
07:47
-
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
07:48
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
|
07:47 |
07:47 |
|
Bus M41
|
Hallesches Tor (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
07:47
-
Jahnstr., Berlin
07:48
-
Graefestr., Berlin
07:50
-
Körtestr., Berlin
07:51
Klinikum Am Urban, Berlin
07:52
-
Tempelherrenstr., Berlin
07:54
-
Hallesches Tor (U), Berlin
07:58
|
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
|
|
|
|
|
|
|