Zeit |
|
Zug |
Richtung / Unterwegshaltestellen |
Gleis |
Aktuelles |
|
|
|
|
|
18:41 |
aktuelle Uhrzeit |
|
|
|
18:42 |
|
Bus M11
|
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin
Lichterfelde West (S), Berlin
18:42
-
Unter den Eichen/Drakestr., Berlin
18:43
-
Ehrenbergstr., Berlin
18:44
-
Hittorfstr., Berlin
18:45
-
Löhleinstr., Berlin
18:46
-
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin
18:48
|
-
|
|
18:44 |
|
Bus M11
|
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Lichterfelde West (S), Berlin
18:44
-
Drakestr./Ringstr., Berlin
18:46
-
Holbeinstr., Berlin
18:47
-
Karwendelstr., Berlin
18:48
Neuköllner Str./Zwickauer Damm, Berlin
19:39
-
Stubenrauchstr./Springbornstr., Berlin
19:44
-
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
19:52
|
-
|
|
18:47 |
|
S 1
|
Oranienburg
Berlin-Lichterfelde West
18:47
-
Berlin Botanischer Garten
18:49
Berlin-Schöneberg
18:56
-
Berlin Wollankstraße
19:23
-
Berlin-Wilhelmsruh
19:27
-
Hohen Neuendorf(b Berlin)
19:42
-
Oranienburg
19:55
|
2
Berlin-Lichterfelde West
|
18:47 |
18:48 |
|
S 1
|
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin-Lichterfelde West
18:48
-
Berlin Sundgauer Str
18:50
Berlin Mexikoplatz
18:55
-
Berlin-Nikolassee
18:59
-
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
19:01
-
Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S)
19:07
-
Potsdam Hbf (S)
19:12
|
1
Berlin-Lichterfelde West
|
18:49 |
18:52 |
|
Bus M11
|
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin
Lichterfelde West (S), Berlin
18:52
-
Unter den Eichen/Drakestr., Berlin
18:53
-
Ehrenbergstr., Berlin
18:54
-
Hittorfstr., Berlin
18:55
-
Löhleinstr., Berlin
18:56
-
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin
18:58
|
-
|
|
18:54 |
|
Bus M11
|
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Lichterfelde West (S), Berlin
18:54
-
Drakestr./Ringstr., Berlin
18:56
-
Holbeinstr., Berlin
18:57
-
Karwendelstr., Berlin
18:58
Neuköllner Str./Zwickauer Damm, Berlin
19:49
-
Stubenrauchstr./Springbornstr., Berlin
19:54
-
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
20:02
|
-
|
|
18:55 |
|
Bus 188
|
Rathaus Steglitz [Busbahnhof] (S+U), Berlin
Drakestr./Gardeschützenweg, Berlin
18:55
-
Tietzenweg, Berlin
18:56
-
Botanischer Garten (S), Berlin
18:57
-
Lipaer Str., Berlin
18:58
Händelplatz, Berlin
18:59
-
Carmerplatz, Berlin
19:00
-
Rathaus Steglitz [Busbahnhof] (S+U), Berlin
19:05
|
-
Drakestr./Gardeschützenweg, Berlin
|
|
18:56 |
|
Bus 188
|
Appenzeller Str., Berlin
Drakestr./Gardeschützenweg, Berlin
18:56
-
Drakestr./Ringstr., Berlin
18:57
-
Baseler Str., Berlin
18:58
-
Johanneskirchplatz, Berlin
18:59
Luzerner Str., Berlin
19:04
-
Thuner Platz, Berlin
19:05
-
Appenzeller Str., Berlin
19:06
|
-
Drakestr./Gardeschützenweg, Berlin
|
|
18:57 |
|
S 1
|
Berlin-Frohnau
Berlin-Lichterfelde West
18:57
-
Berlin Botanischer Garten
18:59
Berlin-Schöneberg
19:06
-
Berlin Julius-Leber-Brücke
19:09
-
Berlin Wollankstraße
19:33
-
Berlin-Wilhelmsruh
19:37
-
Berlin-Frohnau
19:48
|
2
Berlin-Lichterfelde West
|
18:57 |
18:58 |
|
S 1
|
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin-Lichterfelde West
18:58
-
Berlin Sundgauer Str
19:00
Berlin-Zehlendorf
19:02
-
Berlin-Schlachtensee
19:07
-
Berlin-Nikolassee
19:09
-
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
19:11
-
Potsdam Hbf (S)
19:22
|
1
Berlin-Lichterfelde West
|
18:58 |
19:02 |
|
Bus M11
|
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin
Lichterfelde West (S), Berlin
19:02
-
Unter den Eichen/Drakestr., Berlin
19:03
-
Ehrenbergstr., Berlin
19:04
-
Hittorfstr., Berlin
19:05
-
Löhleinstr., Berlin
19:06
-
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin
19:08
|
-
|
|
19:04 |
|
Bus M11
|
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Lichterfelde West (S), Berlin
19:04
-
Drakestr./Ringstr., Berlin
19:06
-
Holbeinstr., Berlin
19:07
-
Karwendelstr., Berlin
19:08
Neuköllner Str./Zwickauer Damm, Berlin
19:59
-
Stubenrauchstr./Springbornstr., Berlin
20:03
-
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
20:11
|
-
|
|
19:07 |
|
S 1
|
Oranienburg
Berlin-Lichterfelde West
19:07
-
Berlin Botanischer Garten
19:09
Berlin-Schöneberg
19:16
-
Berlin Wollankstraße
19:43
-
Berlin-Wilhelmsruh
19:47
-
Hohen Neuendorf(b Berlin)
20:02
-
Oranienburg
20:15
|
2
Berlin-Lichterfelde West
|
19:07 |
19:08 |
|
S 1
|
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin-Lichterfelde West
19:08
-
Berlin Sundgauer Str
19:10
Berlin Mexikoplatz
19:15
-
Berlin-Nikolassee
19:19
-
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
19:21
-
Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S)
19:27
-
Potsdam Hbf (S)
19:32
|
1
Berlin-Lichterfelde West
|
19:08 |
19:12 |
|
Bus M11
|
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin
Lichterfelde West (S), Berlin
19:12
-
Unter den Eichen/Drakestr., Berlin
19:13
-
Ehrenbergstr., Berlin
19:14
-
Hittorfstr., Berlin
19:15
-
Löhleinstr., Berlin
19:16
-
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin
19:18
|
-
|
|
19:14 |
|
Bus M11
|
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Lichterfelde West (S), Berlin
19:14
-
Drakestr./Ringstr., Berlin
19:16
-
Holbeinstr., Berlin
19:17
-
Karwendelstr., Berlin
19:18
Neuköllner Str./Zwickauer Damm, Berlin
20:08
-
Stubenrauchstr./Springbornstr., Berlin
20:12
-
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
20:20
|
-
|
|
19:15 |
|
Bus 188
|
Rathaus Steglitz [Busbahnhof] (S+U), Berlin
Drakestr./Gardeschützenweg, Berlin
19:15
-
Tietzenweg, Berlin
19:16
-
Botanischer Garten (S), Berlin
19:17
-
Lipaer Str., Berlin
19:18
Händelplatz, Berlin
19:19
-
Carmerplatz, Berlin
19:20
-
Rathaus Steglitz [Busbahnhof] (S+U), Berlin
19:25
|
-
Drakestr./Gardeschützenweg, Berlin
|
|
19:16 |
|
Bus 188
|
Appenzeller Str., Berlin
Drakestr./Gardeschützenweg, Berlin
19:16
-
Drakestr./Ringstr., Berlin
19:17
-
Baseler Str., Berlin
19:18
-
Johanneskirchplatz, Berlin
19:19
Luzerner Str., Berlin
19:24
-
Thuner Platz, Berlin
19:25
-
Appenzeller Str., Berlin
19:26
|
-
Drakestr./Gardeschützenweg, Berlin
|
|
19:17 |
|
S 1
|
Berlin-Frohnau
Berlin-Lichterfelde West
19:17
-
Berlin Botanischer Garten
19:19
Berlin-Schöneberg
19:26
-
Berlin Julius-Leber-Brücke
19:29
-
Berlin Wollankstraße
19:53
-
Berlin-Wilhelmsruh
19:57
-
Berlin-Frohnau
20:08
|
2
Berlin-Lichterfelde West
|
19:17 |
19:18 |
|
S 1
|
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin-Lichterfelde West
19:18
-
Berlin Sundgauer Str
19:20
Berlin-Zehlendorf
19:22
-
Berlin-Schlachtensee
19:27
-
Berlin-Nikolassee
19:29
-
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
19:31
-
Potsdam Hbf (S)
19:42
|
1
Berlin-Lichterfelde West
|
19:18 |
19:22 |
|
Bus M11
|
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin
Lichterfelde West (S), Berlin
19:22
-
Unter den Eichen/Drakestr., Berlin
19:23
-
Ehrenbergstr., Berlin
19:24
-
Hittorfstr., Berlin
19:25
-
Löhleinstr., Berlin
19:26
-
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin
19:28
|
-
|
|
19:24 |
|
Bus M11
|
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Lichterfelde West (S), Berlin
19:24
-
Drakestr./Ringstr., Berlin
19:26
-
Holbeinstr., Berlin
19:27
-
Karwendelstr., Berlin
19:28
Neuköllner Str./Zwickauer Damm, Berlin
20:18
-
Stubenrauchstr./Springbornstr., Berlin
20:22
-
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
20:30
|
-
|
|
19:27 |
|
S 1
|
Oranienburg
Berlin-Lichterfelde West
19:27
-
Berlin Botanischer Garten
19:29
Berlin-Schöneberg
19:36
-
Berlin Wollankstraße
20:03
-
Berlin-Wilhelmsruh
20:07
-
Hohen Neuendorf(b Berlin)
20:22
-
Oranienburg
20:35
|
2
Berlin-Lichterfelde West
|
|
19:28 |
|
S 1
|
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin-Lichterfelde West
19:28
-
Berlin Sundgauer Str
19:30
Berlin Mexikoplatz
19:35
-
Berlin-Nikolassee
19:39
-
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
19:41
-
Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S)
19:47
-
Potsdam Hbf (S)
19:52
|
1
Berlin-Lichterfelde West
|
19:28 |
19:32 |
|
Bus M11
|
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin
Lichterfelde West (S), Berlin
19:32
-
Unter den Eichen/Drakestr., Berlin
19:33
-
Ehrenbergstr., Berlin
19:34
-
Hittorfstr., Berlin
19:35
-
Löhleinstr., Berlin
19:36
-
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin
19:38
|
-
|
|
19:34 |
|
Bus M11
|
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Lichterfelde West (S), Berlin
19:34
-
Drakestr./Ringstr., Berlin
19:36
-
Holbeinstr., Berlin
19:37
-
Karwendelstr., Berlin
19:38
Neuköllner Str./Zwickauer Damm, Berlin
20:26
-
Stubenrauchstr./Springbornstr., Berlin
20:30
-
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
20:38
|
-
|
|
19:35 |
|
Bus 188
|
Rathaus Steglitz [Busbahnhof] (S+U), Berlin
Drakestr./Gardeschützenweg, Berlin
19:35
-
Tietzenweg, Berlin
19:36
-
Botanischer Garten (S), Berlin
19:37
-
Lipaer Str., Berlin
19:38
Händelplatz, Berlin
19:39
-
Carmerplatz, Berlin
19:40
-
Rathaus Steglitz [Busbahnhof] (S+U), Berlin
19:45
|
-
Drakestr./Gardeschützenweg, Berlin
|
|
19:36 |
|
Bus 188
|
Appenzeller Str., Berlin
Drakestr./Gardeschützenweg, Berlin
19:36
-
Drakestr./Ringstr., Berlin
19:37
-
Baseler Str., Berlin
19:38
-
Johanneskirchplatz, Berlin
19:39
Luzerner Str., Berlin
19:44
-
Thuner Platz, Berlin
19:45
-
Appenzeller Str., Berlin
19:46
|
-
Drakestr./Gardeschützenweg, Berlin
|
|
19:37 |
|
S 1
|
Berlin-Frohnau
Berlin-Lichterfelde West
19:37
-
Berlin Botanischer Garten
19:39
Berlin-Schöneberg
19:46
-
Berlin Julius-Leber-Brücke
19:49
-
Berlin Wollankstraße
20:13
-
Berlin-Wilhelmsruh
20:17
-
Berlin-Frohnau
20:28
|
2
Berlin-Lichterfelde West
|
|
19:38 |
|
S 1
|
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin-Lichterfelde West
19:38
-
Berlin Sundgauer Str
19:40
Berlin-Zehlendorf
19:42
-
Berlin-Schlachtensee
19:47
-
Berlin-Nikolassee
19:49
-
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
19:51
-
Potsdam Hbf (S)
20:02
|
1
Berlin-Lichterfelde West
|
19:38 |
|
|
|
|
|