Zeit |
|
Zug |
Richtung / Unterwegshaltestellen |
Aktuelles |
|
|
|
|
14:15 |
aktuelle Uhrzeit |
|
|
14:18 |
|
Bus 248
|
Dillenburger Str., Berlin
Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin
14:18
-
Schöneberg (S), Berlin
14:19
-
Dominicusstr./Hauptstr., Berlin
14:21
-
Hauptstr./Martin-Luther-Str., Berlin
14:22
Bundesplatz (S+U), Berlin
14:26
-
Südwestkorso/Taunusstr., Berlin
14:29
-
Dillenburger Str., Berlin
14:33
|
|
14:22 |
|
Bus M46
|
Hertzallee, Berlin
Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin
14:22
-
Schöneberg (S), Berlin
14:23
-
Dominicusstr./Hauptstr., Berlin
14:24
-
Rathaus Schöneberg, Berlin
14:26
Hohenstaufenstr., Berlin
14:30
-
An der Urania, Berlin
14:34
-
Hertzallee, Berlin
14:42
|
|
14:23 |
|
Bus M46
|
Gutschmidtstr., Berlin
Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin
14:23
-
Sachsendamm/Gotenstr., Berlin
14:24
-
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin
14:27
-
Reichartstr., Berlin
14:30
Oberlandstr./Germaniastr., Berlin
14:39
-
Gradestr./Tempelhofer Weg, Berlin
14:47
-
Gutschmidtstr., Berlin
15:02
|
|
14:26 |
|
Bus 248
|
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin
Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin
14:26
-
Sachsendamm/Gotenstr., Berlin
14:27
-
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin
14:29
-
Gontermannstr., Berlin
14:30
Platz der Luftbrücke (U), Berlin
14:38
-
Hallesches Tor (U), Berlin
14:49
-
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin
15:03
|
|
14:32 |
|
Bus M46
|
Hertzallee, Berlin
Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin
14:32
-
Schöneberg (S), Berlin
14:33
-
Dominicusstr./Hauptstr., Berlin
14:34
-
Rathaus Schöneberg, Berlin
14:36
Hohenstaufenstr., Berlin
14:40
-
An der Urania, Berlin
14:44
-
Hertzallee, Berlin
14:52
|
|
14:33 |
|
Bus M46
|
Gutschmidtstr., Berlin
Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin
14:33
-
Sachsendamm/Gotenstr., Berlin
14:34
-
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin
14:37
-
Reichartstr., Berlin
14:40
Oberlandstr./Germaniastr., Berlin
14:49
-
Gradestr./Tempelhofer Weg, Berlin
14:57
-
Gutschmidtstr., Berlin
15:12
|
|
14:38 |
|
Bus 248
|
Dillenburger Str., Berlin
Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin
14:38
-
Schöneberg (S), Berlin
14:39
-
Dominicusstr./Hauptstr., Berlin
14:41
-
Hauptstr./Martin-Luther-Str., Berlin
14:42
Bundesplatz (S+U), Berlin
14:46
-
Südwestkorso/Taunusstr., Berlin
14:49
-
Dillenburger Str., Berlin
14:53
|
|
14:42 |
|
Bus M46
|
Hertzallee, Berlin
Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin
14:42
-
Schöneberg (S), Berlin
14:43
-
Dominicusstr./Hauptstr., Berlin
14:44
-
Rathaus Schöneberg, Berlin
14:46
Hohenstaufenstr., Berlin
14:50
-
An der Urania, Berlin
14:54
-
Hertzallee, Berlin
15:02
|
|
14:43 |
|
Bus M46
|
Gutschmidtstr., Berlin
Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin
14:43
-
Sachsendamm/Gotenstr., Berlin
14:44
-
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin
14:47
-
Reichartstr., Berlin
14:50
Oberlandstr./Germaniastr., Berlin
14:59
-
Gradestr./Tempelhofer Weg, Berlin
15:09
-
Gutschmidtstr., Berlin
15:24
|
|
14:46 |
|
Bus 248
|
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin
Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin
14:46
-
Sachsendamm/Gotenstr., Berlin
14:47
-
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin
14:49
-
Gontermannstr., Berlin
14:50
Platz der Luftbrücke (U), Berlin
14:58
-
Hallesches Tor (U), Berlin
15:09
-
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin
15:23
|
|
14:52 |
|
Bus M46
|
Hertzallee, Berlin
Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin
14:52
-
Schöneberg (S), Berlin
14:53
-
Dominicusstr./Hauptstr., Berlin
14:54
-
Rathaus Schöneberg, Berlin
14:56
Hohenstaufenstr., Berlin
15:00
-
An der Urania, Berlin
15:04
-
Hertzallee, Berlin
15:13
|
|
14:53 |
|
Bus M46
|
Gutschmidtstr., Berlin
Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin
14:53
-
Sachsendamm/Gotenstr., Berlin
14:54
-
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin
14:57
-
Reichartstr., Berlin
15:00
Oberlandstr./Germaniastr., Berlin
15:09
-
Gradestr./Tempelhofer Weg, Berlin
15:19
-
Gutschmidtstr., Berlin
15:34
|
|
14:58 |
|
Bus 248
|
Dillenburger Str., Berlin
Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin
14:58
-
Schöneberg (S), Berlin
14:59
-
Dominicusstr./Hauptstr., Berlin
15:01
-
Hauptstr./Martin-Luther-Str., Berlin
15:02
Bundesplatz (S+U), Berlin
15:07
-
Südwestkorso/Taunusstr., Berlin
15:10
-
Dillenburger Str., Berlin
15:15
|
|
15:02 |
|
Bus M46
|
Hertzallee, Berlin
Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin
15:02
-
Schöneberg (S), Berlin
15:03
-
Dominicusstr./Hauptstr., Berlin
15:05
-
Rathaus Schöneberg, Berlin
15:07
Hohenstaufenstr., Berlin
15:10
-
An der Urania, Berlin
15:14
-
Hertzallee, Berlin
15:23
|
|
15:03 |
|
Bus M46
|
Gutschmidtstr., Berlin
Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin
15:03
-
Sachsendamm/Gotenstr., Berlin
15:04
-
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin
15:07
-
Reichartstr., Berlin
15:10
Oberlandstr./Germaniastr., Berlin
15:19
-
Gradestr./Tempelhofer Weg, Berlin
15:29
-
Gutschmidtstr., Berlin
15:44
|
|
15:06 |
|
Bus 248
|
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin
Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin
15:06
-
Sachsendamm/Gotenstr., Berlin
15:08
-
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S)/Ostseite, Berlin
15:10
-
Gontermannstr., Berlin
15:11
Platz der Luftbrücke (U), Berlin
15:19
-
Hallesches Tor (U), Berlin
15:29
-
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin
15:43
|
|
15:12 |
|
Bus M46
|
Hertzallee, Berlin
Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin
15:12
-
Schöneberg (S), Berlin
15:13
-
Dominicusstr./Hauptstr., Berlin
15:15
-
Rathaus Schöneberg, Berlin
15:17
Hohenstaufenstr., Berlin
15:20
-
An der Urania, Berlin
15:24
-
Hertzallee, Berlin
15:33
|
|
15:13 |
|
Bus M46
|
Gutschmidtstr., Berlin
Sportzentrum Schöneberg, Berlin
15:13
-
Sachsendamm/Gotenstr., Berlin
15:14
-
Südkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin
15:17
-
Reichartstr., Berlin
15:20
Oberlandstr./Germaniastr., Berlin
15:29
-
Gradestr./Tempelhofer Weg, Berlin
15:39
-
Gutschmidtstr., Berlin
15:54
|
|
|
|
|
|