Zeit |
|
Zug |
Richtung / Unterwegshaltestellen |
Aktuelles |
|
|
|
|
17:26 |
|
Bus 120
|
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
17:26
-
Tiefenseer Str., Berlin
17:27
-
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
17:28
|
17:27 |
17:27 |
aktuelle Uhrzeit |
|
|
17:28 |
|
Bus X33
|
Galenstr., Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
17:28
-
Märkisches Zentrum, Berlin
17:30
-
Schorfheidestr./Eichhorster Weg, Berlin
17:32
-
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
17:34
Miraustr., Berlin
17:41
-
Holzhauser Str./Schubartstr., Berlin
17:42
-
Galenstr., Berlin
18:14
|
17:28 |
17:28 |
|
Bus 221
|
Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
17:28
-
Märkische Zeile, Berlin
17:30
-
Wesendorfer Str., Berlin
17:32
-
Senftenberger Ring Ost, Berlin
17:34
Engelroder Weg, Berlin
17:39
-
Eichhorster Weg/Finsterwalder Str., Berlin
17:40
-
Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin
17:45
|
17:41 |
17:29 |
|
Bus X33
|
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
17:29
-
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
17:31
|
17:29 |
17:30 |
|
Bus M21
|
Goerdelersteg, Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
17:30
-
Märkisches Zentrum, Berlin
17:32
-
Königshorster Str., Berlin
17:34
-
Schorfheidestr./Eichhorster Weg, Berlin
17:35
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
17:51
-
Julius-Leber-Kaserne, Berlin
17:52
-
Goerdelersteg, Berlin
18:05
|
17:30 |
17:30 |
|
Bus X21
|
Goerdelersteg, Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
17:30
-
Märkisches Zentrum, Berlin
17:32
-
Schorfheidestr./Eichhorster Weg, Berlin
17:33
-
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
17:35
Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik (S+U), Berlin
17:41
-
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
17:47
-
Goerdelersteg, Berlin
17:58
|
17:30 |
17:31 |
|
Bus 122
|
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
17:31
-
Tiefenseer Str., Berlin
17:32
-
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
17:33
-
Hauptstr./Friedrich-Engels-Str., Berlin
17:35
Hielscherstr., Berlin
17:38
-
Lübener Weg, Berlin
17:55
-
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
18:02
|
17:34 |
17:33 |
|
Bus 122
|
Titiseestr., Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
17:33
-
Märkische Zeile, Berlin
17:35
-
Wesendorfer Str., Berlin
17:37
-
Senftenberger Ring Ost, Berlin
17:39
Engelroder Weg, Berlin
17:44
-
Wittenau [Bus] (U), Berlin
17:49
-
Titiseestr., Berlin
17:56
|
17:40 |
17:35 |
|
Bus M21
|
Uhlandstr./Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
17:35
-
Packereigraben, Berlin
17:36
-
Gandenitzer Weg, Berlin
17:37
-
Quickborner Str./Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
17:38
-
Rosenthal Nord, Berlin
17:40
-
Uhlandstr./Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
17:41
|
17:37 |
17:35 |
|
Bus 124
|
Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
17:35
-
Märkisches Zentrum, Berlin
17:37
-
Königshorster Str., Berlin
17:38
-
Schorfheidestr./Eichhorster Weg, Berlin
17:39
Am Kesselpfuhl, Berlin
17:48
-
Heiligensee (S), Berlin
18:09
-
Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin
18:19
|
17:36 |
17:35 |
|
Bus 221
|
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
17:35
-
Teschendorfer Weg, Berlin
17:36
-
Tramper Weg, Berlin
17:37
-
Wentowsteig, Berlin
17:38
Wittenau Kirche, Berlin
17:46
-
Rathaus Reinickendorf [Bus Eichborndamm] (U), Berl
17:47
-
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
17:59
|
17:35 |
17:36 |
|
Bus 124
|
Aubertstr., Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
17:36
-
Tiefenseer Str., Berlin
17:37
-
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
17:38
-
Hauptstr./Friedrich-Engels-Str., Berlin
17:40
Dietzgenstr./Mittelstr., Berlin
17:49
-
Hugenottenplatz, Berlin
17:57
-
Aubertstr., Berlin
17:59
|
17:38 |
17:36 |
|
Bus X21
|
Quickborner Str., Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
17:36
-
Packereigraben, Berlin
17:37
-
Gandenitzer Weg, Berlin
17:38
-
Quickborner Str./Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
17:39
-
Zerpenschleuser Ring, Berlin
17:41
-
Quickborner Str., Berlin
17:43
|
17:36 |
17:38 |
|
Bus X33
|
Galenstr., Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
17:38
-
Märkisches Zentrum, Berlin
17:40
-
Schorfheidestr./Eichhorster Weg, Berlin
17:42
-
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
17:44
Miraustr., Berlin
17:51
-
Holzhauser Str./Schubartstr., Berlin
17:52
-
Galenstr., Berlin
18:23
|
17:38 |
17:38 |
|
Bus 221
|
Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
17:38
-
Märkische Zeile, Berlin
17:40
-
Wesendorfer Str., Berlin
17:42
-
Senftenberger Ring Ost, Berlin
17:44
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
17:53
-
Wittenau [Bus] (U), Berlin
17:54
-
Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin
17:55
|
17:38 |
17:39 |
|
Bus 120
|
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
17:39
-
Märkische Zeile, Berlin
17:40
-
Atrium, Berlin
17:42
-
Calauer Str., Berlin
17:44
Aroser Allee/Gotthardstr., Berlin
18:04
-
Grindelwaldweg, Berlin
18:05
-
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
18:15
|
17:39 |
17:40 |
|
Bus M21
|
Goerdelersteg, Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
17:40
-
Märkisches Zentrum, Berlin
17:42
-
Königshorster Str., Berlin
17:44
-
Schorfheidestr./Eichhorster Weg, Berlin
17:45
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
18:01
-
Julius-Leber-Kaserne, Berlin
18:02
-
Goerdelersteg, Berlin
18:15
|
17:40 |
17:40 |
|
Bus X21
|
Goerdelersteg, Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
17:40
-
Märkisches Zentrum, Berlin
17:42
-
Schorfheidestr./Eichhorster Weg, Berlin
17:43
-
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
17:45
Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik (S+U), Berlin
17:51
-
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
17:57
-
Goerdelersteg, Berlin
18:08
|
17:40 |
17:40 |
|
Bus X33
|
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
17:40
-
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
17:42
|
17:40 |
17:41 |
|
Bus 222
|
Tegelort, Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
17:41
-
Packereigraben, Berlin
17:42
-
Gandenitzer Weg, Berlin
17:43
-
Quickborner Str./Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
17:44
Kettelerpfad, Berlin
18:07
-
Gerlindeweg, Berlin
18:26
-
Tegelort, Berlin
18:28
|
17:41 |
17:41 |
|
Bus 122
|
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
17:41
-
Tiefenseer Str., Berlin
17:42
-
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
17:43
-
Hauptstr./Friedrich-Engels-Str., Berlin
17:45
Hielscherstr., Berlin
17:48
-
Lübener Weg, Berlin
18:05
-
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
18:12
|
17:41 |
17:43 |
|
Bus 122
|
Titiseestr., Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
17:43
-
Märkische Zeile, Berlin
17:45
-
Wesendorfer Str., Berlin
17:47
-
Senftenberger Ring Ost, Berlin
17:49
Engelroder Weg, Berlin
17:54
-
Wittenau [Bus] (U), Berlin
17:59
-
Titiseestr., Berlin
18:05
|
17:43 |
17:45 |
|
Bus M21
|
Uhlandstr./Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
17:45
-
Packereigraben, Berlin
17:46
-
Gandenitzer Weg, Berlin
17:47
-
Quickborner Str./Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
17:48
-
Rosenthal Nord, Berlin
17:50
-
Uhlandstr./Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
17:51
|
17:46 |
17:45 |
|
Bus 124
|
Heiligensee (S), Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
17:45
-
Märkisches Zentrum, Berlin
17:47
-
Königshorster Str., Berlin
17:48
-
Schorfheidestr./Eichhorster Weg, Berlin
17:49
Im Waldwinkel, Berlin
18:13
-
Diakoniezentrum Heiligensee, Berlin
18:14
-
Heiligensee (S), Berlin
18:19
|
17:45 |
17:45 |
|
Bus 221
|
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
17:45
-
Teschendorfer Weg, Berlin
17:46
-
Tramper Weg, Berlin
17:47
-
Wentowsteig, Berlin
17:48
Rathaus Reinickendorf [Bus Eichborndamm] (U), Berl
17:57
-
Seestr./Amrumer Str., Berlin
18:16
-
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
18:21
|
17:45 |
17:46 |
|
Bus 124
|
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
17:46
-
Tiefenseer Str., Berlin
17:47
-
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
17:48
|
17:46 |
17:46 |
|
Bus X21
|
Quickborner Str., Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
17:46
-
Packereigraben, Berlin
17:47
-
Gandenitzer Weg, Berlin
17:48
-
Quickborner Str./Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
17:49
-
Zerpenschleuser Ring, Berlin
17:51
-
Quickborner Str., Berlin
17:53
|
17:47 |
17:46 |
|
Bus 120
|
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
17:46
-
Tiefenseer Str., Berlin
17:47
-
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
17:48
|
17:46 |
17:48 |
|
Bus X33
|
Galenstr., Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
17:48
-
Märkisches Zentrum, Berlin
17:50
-
Schorfheidestr./Eichhorster Weg, Berlin
17:52
-
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
17:54
Miraustr., Berlin
18:00
-
Holzhauser Str./Schubartstr., Berlin
18:01
-
Galenstr., Berlin
18:31
|
17:48 |
17:48 |
|
Bus 221
|
Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
17:48
-
Märkische Zeile, Berlin
17:50
-
Wesendorfer Str., Berlin
17:52
-
Senftenberger Ring Ost, Berlin
17:54
Engelroder Weg, Berlin
17:59
-
Eichhorster Weg/Finsterwalder Str., Berlin
18:00
-
Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin
18:05
|
17:48 |
17:50 |
|
Bus M21
|
Goerdelersteg, Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
17:50
-
Märkisches Zentrum, Berlin
17:52
-
Königshorster Str., Berlin
17:54
-
Schorfheidestr./Eichhorster Weg, Berlin
17:55
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
18:11
-
Julius-Leber-Kaserne, Berlin
18:12
-
Goerdelersteg, Berlin
18:25
|
17:50 |
17:50 |
|
Bus X21
|
Goerdelersteg, Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
17:50
-
Märkisches Zentrum, Berlin
17:52
-
Schorfheidestr./Eichhorster Weg, Berlin
17:53
-
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
17:55
Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik (S+U), Berlin
18:01
-
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
18:06
-
Goerdelersteg, Berlin
18:17
|
17:50 |
17:50 |
|
Bus X33
|
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
17:50
-
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
17:52
|
17:53 |
17:51 |
|
Bus 122
|
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
17:51
-
Tiefenseer Str., Berlin
17:52
-
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
17:53
-
Hauptstr./Friedrich-Engels-Str., Berlin
17:55
Hielscherstr., Berlin
17:58
-
Lübener Weg, Berlin
18:15
-
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
18:22
|
17:51 |
17:54 |
|
Bus 122
|
Titiseestr., Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
17:54
-
Märkische Zeile, Berlin
17:56
-
Wesendorfer Str., Berlin
17:58
-
Senftenberger Ring Ost, Berlin
18:00
Engelroder Weg, Berlin
18:04
-
Wittenau [Bus] (U), Berlin
18:09
-
Titiseestr., Berlin
18:15
|
|
17:55 |
|
Bus M21
|
Uhlandstr./Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
17:55
-
Packereigraben, Berlin
17:56
-
Gandenitzer Weg, Berlin
17:57
-
Quickborner Str./Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
17:58
-
Rosenthal Nord, Berlin
18:00
-
Uhlandstr./Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
18:01
|
17:55 |
17:55 |
|
Bus 124
|
Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
17:55
-
Märkisches Zentrum, Berlin
17:57
-
Königshorster Str., Berlin
17:58
-
Schorfheidestr./Eichhorster Weg, Berlin
17:59
Am Kesselpfuhl, Berlin
18:08
-
Heiligensee (S), Berlin
18:29
-
Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin
18:39
|
17:55 |
17:55 |
|
Bus 221
|
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
17:55
-
Teschendorfer Weg, Berlin
17:56
-
Tramper Weg, Berlin
17:57
-
Wentowsteig, Berlin
17:58
Wittenau Kirche, Berlin
18:06
-
Rathaus Reinickendorf [Bus Eichborndamm] (U), Berl
18:07
-
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
18:18
|
17:55 |
17:56 |
|
Bus 124
|
Aubertstr., Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
17:56
-
Tiefenseer Str., Berlin
17:57
-
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
17:58
-
Hauptstr./Friedrich-Engels-Str., Berlin
18:00
Dietzgenstr./Mittelstr., Berlin
18:09
-
Hugenottenplatz, Berlin
18:16
-
Aubertstr., Berlin
18:17
|
17:56 |
17:56 |
|
Bus X21
|
Quickborner Str., Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
17:56
-
Packereigraben, Berlin
17:57
-
Gandenitzer Weg, Berlin
17:58
-
Quickborner Str./Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
17:59
-
Zerpenschleuser Ring, Berlin
18:01
-
Quickborner Str., Berlin
18:03
|
17:56 |
17:58 |
|
Bus X33
|
Galenstr., Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
17:58
-
Märkisches Zentrum, Berlin
18:00
-
Schorfheidestr./Eichhorster Weg, Berlin
18:02
-
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
18:04
Miraustr., Berlin
18:10
-
Holzhauser Str./Schubartstr., Berlin
18:11
-
Galenstr., Berlin
18:41
|
17:58 |
17:58 |
|
Bus 221
|
Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
17:58
-
Märkische Zeile, Berlin
18:00
-
Wesendorfer Str., Berlin
18:02
-
Senftenberger Ring Ost, Berlin
18:04
Engelroder Weg, Berlin
18:08
-
Eichhorster Weg/Finsterwalder Str., Berlin
18:09
-
Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin
18:14
|
|
18:00 |
|
Bus X33
|
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
18:00
-
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
18:02
|
18:00 |
18:00 |
|
Bus 120
|
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
18:00
-
Märkische Zeile, Berlin
18:01
-
Atrium, Berlin
18:02
-
Calauer Str., Berlin
18:04
Aroser Allee/Gotthardstr., Berlin
18:24
-
Grindelwaldweg, Berlin
18:25
-
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
18:35
|
18:00 |
18:01 |
|
Bus M21
|
Goerdelersteg, Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
18:01
-
Märkisches Zentrum, Berlin
18:03
-
Königshorster Str., Berlin
18:04
-
Schorfheidestr./Eichhorster Weg, Berlin
18:05
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
18:21
-
Julius-Leber-Kaserne, Berlin
18:22
-
Goerdelersteg, Berlin
18:35
|
18:01 |
18:01 |
|
Bus X21
|
Goerdelersteg, Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
18:01
-
Märkisches Zentrum, Berlin
18:03
-
Schorfheidestr./Eichhorster Weg, Berlin
18:04
-
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
18:06
Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik (S+U), Berlin
18:11
-
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
18:16
-
Goerdelersteg, Berlin
18:27
|
18:01 |
18:01 |
|
Bus 222
|
Tegelort, Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
18:01
-
Packereigraben, Berlin
18:02
-
Gandenitzer Weg, Berlin
18:03
-
Quickborner Str./Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
18:04
Kettelerpfad, Berlin
18:27
-
Gerlindeweg, Berlin
18:46
-
Tegelort, Berlin
18:48
|
18:01 |
18:01 |
|
Bus 122
|
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
18:01
-
Tiefenseer Str., Berlin
18:02
-
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
18:03
-
Hauptstr./Friedrich-Engels-Str., Berlin
18:05
Hielscherstr., Berlin
18:08
-
Lübener Weg, Berlin
18:25
-
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
18:32
|
18:01 |
18:04 |
|
Bus 221
|
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
18:04
-
Tiefenseer Str., Berlin
18:05
-
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
18:06
|
18:04 |
18:04 |
|
Bus 122
|
Titiseestr., Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
18:04
-
Märkische Zeile, Berlin
18:06
-
Wesendorfer Str., Berlin
18:08
-
Senftenberger Ring Ost, Berlin
18:10
Engelroder Weg, Berlin
18:14
-
Wittenau [Bus] (U), Berlin
18:19
-
Titiseestr., Berlin
18:25
|
18:04 |
18:05 |
|
Bus M21
|
Uhlandstr./Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
18:05
-
Packereigraben, Berlin
18:06
-
Gandenitzer Weg, Berlin
18:07
-
Quickborner Str./Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
18:08
-
Rosenthal Nord, Berlin
18:10
-
Uhlandstr./Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
18:11
|
18:05 |
18:05 |
|
Bus 124
|
An der Mühle, Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
18:05
-
Märkisches Zentrum, Berlin
18:07
-
Königshorster Str., Berlin
18:08
-
Schorfheidestr./Eichhorster Weg, Berlin
18:09
Finsterwalder Str./Dannenwalder Weg, Berlin
18:11
-
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
18:12
-
An der Mühle, Berlin
18:28
|
18:05 |
18:05 |
|
Bus 221
|
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
18:05
-
Teschendorfer Weg, Berlin
18:06
-
Tramper Weg, Berlin
18:07
-
Wentowsteig, Berlin
18:08
Rathaus Reinickendorf [Bus Eichborndamm] (U), Berl
18:17
-
Seestr./Amrumer Str., Berlin
18:36
-
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
18:41
|
18:11 |
18:06 |
|
Bus 124
|
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
18:06
-
Tiefenseer Str., Berlin
18:07
-
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
18:08
|
18:06 |
18:06 |
|
Bus X21
|
Quickborner Str., Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
18:06
-
Packereigraben, Berlin
18:07
-
Gandenitzer Weg, Berlin
18:08
-
Quickborner Str./Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
18:09
-
Zerpenschleuser Ring, Berlin
18:10
-
Quickborner Str., Berlin
18:12
|
18:06 |
18:06 |
|
Bus 120
|
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
18:06
-
Tiefenseer Str., Berlin
18:07
-
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
18:08
|
18:06 |
18:08 |
|
Bus X33
|
Galenstr., Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
18:08
-
Märkisches Zentrum, Berlin
18:10
-
Schorfheidestr./Eichhorster Weg, Berlin
18:12
-
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
18:14
Miraustr., Berlin
18:20
-
Holzhauser Str./Schubartstr., Berlin
18:21
-
Galenstr., Berlin
18:51
|
18:08 |
18:09 |
|
Bus X33
|
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
18:09
-
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
18:11
|
18:09 |
18:10 |
|
Bus 122
|
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
18:10
-
Tiefenseer Str., Berlin
18:11
-
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
18:12
-
Hauptstr./Friedrich-Engels-Str., Berlin
18:14
Hielscherstr., Berlin
18:17
-
Lübener Weg, Berlin
18:34
-
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
18:41
|
18:10 |
18:11 |
|
Bus M21
|
Goerdelersteg, Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
18:11
-
Märkisches Zentrum, Berlin
18:13
-
Königshorster Str., Berlin
18:14
-
Schorfheidestr./Eichhorster Weg, Berlin
18:15
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
18:31
-
Julius-Leber-Kaserne, Berlin
18:32
-
Goerdelersteg, Berlin
18:45
|
18:11 |
18:11 |
|
Bus X21
|
Goerdelersteg, Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
18:11
-
Märkisches Zentrum, Berlin
18:13
-
Schorfheidestr./Eichhorster Weg, Berlin
18:14
-
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
18:16
Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik (S+U), Berlin
18:21
-
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
18:26
-
Goerdelersteg, Berlin
18:37
|
18:11 |
18:14 |
|
Bus 221
|
Märkisches Zentrum, Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
18:14
-
Märkisches Zentrum, Berlin
18:16
|
18:18 |
18:14 |
|
Bus M21
|
Uhlandstr./Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
18:14
-
Packereigraben, Berlin
18:15
-
Gandenitzer Weg, Berlin
18:16
-
Quickborner Str./Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
18:17
-
Rosenthal Nord, Berlin
18:19
-
Uhlandstr./Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
18:20
|
18:14 |
18:14 |
|
Bus 122
|
Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
18:14
-
Märkische Zeile, Berlin
18:16
-
Wesendorfer Str., Berlin
18:18
-
Senftenberger Ring Ost, Berlin
18:20
Engelroder Weg, Berlin
18:24
-
Wittenau [Bus] (U), Berlin
18:29
-
Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin
18:30
|
18:14 |
18:15 |
|
Bus 124
|
Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
18:15
-
Märkisches Zentrum, Berlin
18:17
-
Königshorster Str., Berlin
18:18
-
Schorfheidestr./Eichhorster Weg, Berlin
18:19
Am Kesselpfuhl, Berlin
18:28
-
Heiligensee (S), Berlin
18:49
-
Alt-Heiligensee, Berlin
18:59
|
18:15 |
18:15 |
|
Bus 221
|
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
18:15
-
Teschendorfer Weg, Berlin
18:16
-
Tramper Weg, Berlin
18:17
-
Wentowsteig, Berlin
18:18
Wittenau Kirche, Berlin
18:26
-
Rathaus Reinickendorf [Bus Eichborndamm] (U), Berl
18:27
-
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
18:38
|
18:15 |
18:16 |
|
Bus 124
|
Aubertstr., Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
18:16
-
Tiefenseer Str., Berlin
18:17
-
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
18:18
-
Hauptstr./Friedrich-Engels-Str., Berlin
18:19
Dietzgenstr./Mittelstr., Berlin
18:28
-
Hugenottenplatz, Berlin
18:35
-
Aubertstr., Berlin
18:36
|
18:16 |
18:16 |
|
Bus X21
|
Quickborner Str., Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
18:16
-
Packereigraben, Berlin
18:17
-
Gandenitzer Weg, Berlin
18:18
-
Quickborner Str./Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
18:19
-
Zerpenschleuser Ring, Berlin
18:20
-
Quickborner Str., Berlin
18:22
|
18:16 |
18:18 |
|
Bus X33
|
Galenstr., Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
18:18
-
Märkisches Zentrum, Berlin
18:20
-
Schorfheidestr./Eichhorster Weg, Berlin
18:22
-
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
18:24
Miraustr., Berlin
18:30
-
Holzhauser Str./Schubartstr., Berlin
18:31
-
Galenstr., Berlin
19:01
|
18:18 |
18:18 |
|
Bus X33
|
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
18:18
-
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
18:20
|
18:18 |
18:20 |
|
Bus 120
|
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
18:20
-
Märkische Zeile, Berlin
18:21
-
Atrium, Berlin
18:22
-
Calauer Str., Berlin
18:24
Aroser Allee/Gotthardstr., Berlin
18:44
-
Grindelwaldweg, Berlin
18:45
-
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
18:55
|
18:20 |
18:20 |
|
Bus 122
|
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
18:20
-
Tiefenseer Str., Berlin
18:21
-
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
18:22
-
Hauptstr./Friedrich-Engels-Str., Berlin
18:24
Hielscherstr., Berlin
18:27
-
Lübener Weg, Berlin
18:44
-
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
18:51
|
|
18:21 |
|
Bus M21
|
Goerdelersteg, Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
18:21
-
Märkisches Zentrum, Berlin
18:23
-
Königshorster Str., Berlin
18:24
-
Schorfheidestr./Eichhorster Weg, Berlin
18:25
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
18:41
-
Julius-Leber-Kaserne, Berlin
18:42
-
Goerdelersteg, Berlin
18:55
|
18:21 |
18:21 |
|
Bus X21
|
Goerdelersteg, Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
18:21
-
Märkisches Zentrum, Berlin
18:23
-
Schorfheidestr./Eichhorster Weg, Berlin
18:24
-
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
18:26
Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik (S+U), Berlin
18:31
-
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
18:36
-
Goerdelersteg, Berlin
18:47
|
18:21 |
18:21 |
|
Bus 222
|
Tegelort, Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
18:21
-
Packereigraben, Berlin
18:22
-
Gandenitzer Weg, Berlin
18:23
-
Quickborner Str./Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
18:24
Kettelerpfad, Berlin
18:47
-
Gerlindeweg, Berlin
19:06
-
Tegelort, Berlin
19:08
|
18:21 |
18:24 |
|
Bus 221
|
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
18:24
-
Tiefenseer Str., Berlin
18:25
-
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
18:26
|
18:24 |
18:24 |
|
Bus M21
|
Uhlandstr./Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
18:24
-
Packereigraben, Berlin
18:25
-
Gandenitzer Weg, Berlin
18:26
-
Quickborner Str./Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
18:27
-
Rosenthal Nord, Berlin
18:29
-
Uhlandstr./Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
18:30
|
18:24 |
18:24 |
|
Bus 122
|
Titiseestr., Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
18:24
-
Märkische Zeile, Berlin
18:26
-
Wesendorfer Str., Berlin
18:28
-
Senftenberger Ring Ost, Berlin
18:30
Engelroder Weg, Berlin
18:34
-
Wittenau [Bus] (U), Berlin
18:39
-
Titiseestr., Berlin
18:45
|
18:24 |
18:25 |
|
Bus 221
|
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
18:25
-
Teschendorfer Weg, Berlin
18:26
-
Tramper Weg, Berlin
18:27
-
Wentowsteig, Berlin
18:28
Uranusweg, Berlin
18:45
-
Hechelstr., Berlin
18:46
-
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
19:01
|
|
18:25 |
|
Bus 124
|
An der Mühle, Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
18:25
-
Märkisches Zentrum, Berlin
18:27
-
Königshorster Str., Berlin
18:28
-
Schorfheidestr./Eichhorster Weg, Berlin
18:29
Finsterwalder Str./Dannenwalder Weg, Berlin
18:31
-
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
18:32
-
An der Mühle, Berlin
18:48
|
18:25 |
18:26 |
|
Bus 124
|
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
18:26
-
Tiefenseer Str., Berlin
18:27
-
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
18:28
|
18:26 |
18:26 |
|
Bus X21
|
Quickborner Str., Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
18:26
-
Packereigraben, Berlin
18:27
-
Gandenitzer Weg, Berlin
18:28
-
Quickborner Str./Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
18:29
-
Zerpenschleuser Ring, Berlin
18:30
-
Quickborner Str., Berlin
18:32
|
18:26 |
18:26 |
|
Bus 120
|
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin
18:26
-
Tiefenseer Str., Berlin
18:27
-
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
18:28
|
18:26 |
|
|
|
|