Zeit |
|
Zug |
Richtung / Unterwegshaltestellen |
Gleis |
Aktuelles |
|
|
|
|
|
05:05 |
aktuelle Uhrzeit |
|
|
|
05:06 |
|
Bus 285
|
Appenzeller Str., Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin
05:06
-
Zehlendorf (S), Berlin
05:07
-
Machnower Str., Berlin
05:08
-
Schönower Park, Berlin
05:09
Persantestr., Berlin
05:17
-
Darser Str., Berlin
05:18
-
Appenzeller Str., Berlin
05:21
|
-
|
|
05:07 |
|
Bus 112
|
Wismarer Str., Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin
05:07
-
Zehlendorf (S), Berlin
05:08
-
Machnower Str., Berlin
05:09
-
Stubenrauchstr., Berlin
05:10
Mürwiker Str., Berlin
05:13
-
Thuner Platz, Berlin
05:16
-
Wismarer Str., Berlin
05:20
|
-
|
|
05:08 |
|
Bus 285
|
Oskar-Helene-Heim [Pos. 1] (U), Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin
05:08
-
Scharfestr., Berlin
05:09
-
Schützallee, Berlin
05:10
-
Leichhardtstr., Berlin
05:11
Clayallee/Oskar-Helene-Park, Berlin
05:11
-
Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin
05:12
-
Oskar-Helene-Heim [Pos. 1] (U), Berlin
05:12
|
-
|
|
05:10 |
|
Bus 118
|
Johannes-Kepler-Platz, Potsdam
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin
05:10
-
Scharfestr., Berlin
05:11
-
Schützallee/Riemeisterstr., Berlin
05:12
-
Sophie-Charlotte-Str., Berlin
05:13
Am Rohrgarten, Berlin
05:25
-
Waldfriedhof Zehlendorf, Berlin
05:29
-
Johannes-Kepler-Platz, Potsdam
05:58
|
-
|
|
05:11 |
|
Bus X11
|
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin
05:11
-
Fischerhüttenstr., Berlin
05:12
-
Plüschowstr., Berlin
05:12
-
Hartmannsweilerweg, Berlin
05:13
-
Sven-Hedin-Platz, Berlin
05:14
-
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin
05:15
|
-
|
|
05:12 |
|
Bus 112
|
Nikolassee (S), Berlin
Zehlendorf (S), Berlin
05:12
-
Zehlendorf Eiche [112 Telt. Damm 5], Berlin
05:14
-
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin
05:15
-
Fischerhüttenstr., Berlin
05:16
Fürstenstr., Berlin
05:17
-
Krankenhaus Hubertus, Berlin
05:21
-
Nikolassee (S), Berlin
05:28
|
-
Zehlendorf (S), Berlin
|
|
05:13 |
|
S 1
|
Berlin-Frohnau
Berlin-Zehlendorf
05:13
-
Berlin Sundgauer Str
05:15
Berlin Botanischer Garten
05:19
-
Berlin Friedrichstraße (S)
05:40
-
Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S)
05:48
-
Berlin-Hermsdorf
06:05
-
Berlin-Frohnau
06:08
|
2
Berlin-Zehlendorf
|
05:13 |
05:13 |
|
Bus 118
|
Rathaus Zehlendorf, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin
05:13
-
Rathaus Zehlendorf, Berlin
05:15
|
-
|
|
05:14 |
|
Bus M48
|
Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin
05:14
-
Kleinaustr., Berlin
05:15
-
Winfriedstr., Berlin
05:16
-
Holländische Mühle, Berlin
05:17
Walther-Schreiber-Platz (U), Berlin
05:32
-
Innsbrucker Platz (S+U), Berlin
05:36
-
Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin
05:53
|
-
|
|
05:15 |
|
Bus X11
|
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin
05:15
-
Winfriedstr., Berlin
05:17
-
Sundgauer Str. (S), Berlin
05:18
-
Bolchener Str., Berlin
05:18
Weskammstr., Berlin
05:36
-
Quarzweg/Marienfelder Chaussee, Berlin
05:52
-
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
06:11
|
-
|
|
05:15 |
|
Bus 112
|
Nikolassee (S), Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin
05:15
-
Fischerhüttenstr., Berlin
05:16
-
Mittelstr., Berlin
05:17
-
Fürstenstr., Berlin
05:17
Wolzogenstr., Berlin
05:18
-
Krankenhaus Hubertus, Berlin
05:21
-
Nikolassee (S), Berlin
05:28
|
-
|
|
05:16 |
|
Bus X10
|
Rammrath-Brücke, Teltow
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin
05:16
-
Zehlendorf (S), Berlin
05:17
-
Machnower Str., Berlin
05:18
-
Schweizerhofpark, Berlin
05:19
Beeskowdamm, Berlin
05:23
-
Jahnstr., Teltow
05:27
-
Rammrath-Brücke, Teltow
05:31
|
-
|
|
05:16 |
|
Bus 101
|
Sachtlebenstr., Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin
05:16
-
Zehlendorf (S), Berlin
05:17
-
Machnower Str./Berlepschstr., Berlin
05:18
-
Schrockstr., Berlin
05:18
Behring-Krankenhaus, Berlin
05:19
-
Gutzmannstr., Berlin
05:20
-
Sachtlebenstr., Berlin
05:24
|
-
|
|
05:18 |
|
Bus M48
|
Busseallee, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin
05:18
-
Fischerhüttenstr., Berlin
05:19
-
Plüschowstr., Berlin
05:19
-
Busseallee, Berlin
05:20
|
-
|
|
05:21 |
|
Bus 101
|
Lübecker Str., Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin
05:21
-
Kleinaustr., Berlin
05:22
-
Winfriedstr., Berlin
05:23
-
Holländische Mühle, Berlin
05:24
Altensteinstr./Fabeckstr., Berlin
05:28
-
Schorlemerallee, Berlin
05:32
-
Lübecker Str., Berlin
06:04
|
-
|
|
05:21 |
|
Bus 115
|
Mansfelder Str./Barstr., Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin
05:21
-
Scharfestr., Berlin
05:22
-
Schützallee, Berlin
05:23
-
Leichhardtstr., Berlin
05:24
Brücke-Museum/Kunsthaus Dahlem, Berlin
05:30
-
Elsterplatz, Berlin
05:33
-
Mansfelder Str./Barstr., Berlin
05:39
|
-
|
|
05:22 |
|
S 1
|
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin-Zehlendorf
05:22
-
Berlin Mexikoplatz
05:25
Berlin-Schlachtensee
05:27
-
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
05:31
-
Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S)
05:37
-
Potsdam-Babelsberg
05:40
-
Potsdam Hbf (S)
05:42
|
1
Berlin-Zehlendorf
|
05:22 |
05:23 |
|
S 1
|
Oranienburg
Berlin-Zehlendorf
05:23
-
Berlin Sundgauer Str
05:25
Berlin Anhalter Bf
05:43
-
Berlin Oranienburger Straße
05:52
-
Berlin-Wilhelmsruh
06:07
-
Berlin-Waidmannslust
06:13
-
Oranienburg
06:35
|
2
Berlin-Zehlendorf
|
05:23 |
05:26 |
|
Bus 285
|
Appenzeller Str., Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin
05:26
-
Zehlendorf (S), Berlin
05:27
-
Machnower Str., Berlin
05:28
-
Schönower Park, Berlin
05:29
Persantestr., Berlin
05:37
-
Darser Str., Berlin
05:38
-
Appenzeller Str., Berlin
05:41
|
-
|
|
05:27 |
|
Bus 112
|
Wismarer Str., Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin
05:27
-
Zehlendorf (S), Berlin
05:28
-
Machnower Str., Berlin
05:29
-
Stubenrauchstr., Berlin
05:30
Mürwiker Str., Berlin
05:33
-
Thuner Platz, Berlin
05:36
-
Wismarer Str., Berlin
05:40
|
-
|
|
05:28 |
|
Bus 285
|
Oskar-Helene-Heim [Pos. 1] (U), Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin
05:28
-
Scharfestr., Berlin
05:29
-
Schützallee, Berlin
05:30
-
Leichhardtstr., Berlin
05:31
Clayallee/Oskar-Helene-Park, Berlin
05:31
-
Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin
05:32
-
Oskar-Helene-Heim [Pos. 1] (U), Berlin
05:32
|
-
|
|
05:28 |
|
Bus 623
|
Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin
Zehlendorf (S), Berlin
05:28
-
Zehlendorf Eiche [112 Telt. Damm 5], Berlin
05:30
-
Scharfestr., Berlin
05:31
-
Schützallee, Berlin
05:32
Leichhardtstr., Berlin
05:33
-
Clayallee/Oskar-Helene-Park, Berlin
05:34
-
Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin
05:35
|
-
Zehlendorf (S), Berlin
|
|
05:30 |
|
Bus 623
|
Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche [112 Telt. Damm 5], Berlin
05:30
-
Scharfestr., Berlin
05:31
-
Schützallee, Berlin
05:32
-
Leichhardtstr., Berlin
05:33
-
Clayallee/Oskar-Helene-Park, Berlin
05:34
-
Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin
05:35
|
-
Zehlendorf Eiche [112 Telt. Damm 5], Berlin
|
|
05:30 |
|
Bus 118
|
Johannes-Kepler-Platz, Potsdam
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin
05:30
-
Scharfestr., Berlin
05:31
-
Schützallee/Riemeisterstr., Berlin
05:32
-
Sophie-Charlotte-Str., Berlin
05:33
Am Rohrgarten, Berlin
05:45
-
Waldfriedhof Zehlendorf, Berlin
05:49
-
Johannes-Kepler-Platz, Potsdam
06:20
|
-
|
|
05:31 |
|
Bus X11
|
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin
05:31
-
Fischerhüttenstr., Berlin
05:32
-
Plüschowstr., Berlin
05:32
-
Hartmannsweilerweg, Berlin
05:33
-
Sven-Hedin-Platz, Berlin
05:34
-
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin
05:35
|
-
|
|
05:32 |
|
S 1
|
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin-Zehlendorf
05:32
-
Berlin Mexikoplatz
05:35
Berlin-Schlachtensee
05:37
-
Berlin-Nikolassee
05:39
-
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
05:41
-
Potsdam-Babelsberg
05:50
-
Potsdam Hbf (S)
05:52
|
1
Berlin-Zehlendorf
|
05:32 |
05:32 |
|
Bus 112
|
Nikolassee (S), Berlin
Zehlendorf (S), Berlin
05:32
-
Zehlendorf Eiche [112 Telt. Damm 5], Berlin
05:34
-
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin
05:35
-
Fischerhüttenstr., Berlin
05:36
Fürstenstr., Berlin
05:37
-
Krankenhaus Hubertus, Berlin
05:41
-
Nikolassee (S), Berlin
05:48
|
-
Zehlendorf (S), Berlin
|
|
05:33 |
|
S 1
|
Berlin-Frohnau
Berlin-Zehlendorf
05:33
-
Berlin Sundgauer Str
05:35
Berlin Anhalter Bf
05:53
-
Berlin Oranienburger Straße
06:02
-
Berlin-Wilhelmsruh
06:17
-
Berlin-Waidmannslust
06:23
-
Berlin-Frohnau
06:28
|
2
Berlin-Zehlendorf
|
05:33 |
05:33 |
|
Bus 118
|
Rathaus Zehlendorf, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin
05:33
-
Rathaus Zehlendorf, Berlin
05:35
|
-
|
|
05:34 |
|
Bus M48
|
Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin
05:34
-
Kleinaustr., Berlin
05:35
-
Winfriedstr., Berlin
05:36
-
Holländische Mühle, Berlin
05:37
Walther-Schreiber-Platz (U), Berlin
05:52
-
Innsbrucker Platz (S+U), Berlin
05:56
-
Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin
06:17
|
-
|
|
05:34 |
|
Bus X11
|
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin
05:34
-
Winfriedstr., Berlin
05:36
-
Sundgauer Str. (S), Berlin
05:37
-
Bolchener Str., Berlin
05:37
Weskammstr., Berlin
05:55
-
Quarzweg/Marienfelder Chaussee, Berlin
06:15
-
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
06:36
|
-
|
|
05:35 |
|
Bus 112
|
Nikolassee (S), Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin
05:35
-
Fischerhüttenstr., Berlin
05:36
-
Mittelstr., Berlin
05:37
-
Fürstenstr., Berlin
05:37
Wolzogenstr., Berlin
05:38
-
Krankenhaus Hubertus, Berlin
05:41
-
Nikolassee (S), Berlin
05:48
|
-
|
|
05:36 |
|
Bus X10
|
Rammrath-Brücke, Teltow
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin
05:36
-
Zehlendorf (S), Berlin
05:37
-
Machnower Str., Berlin
05:38
-
Schweizerhofpark, Berlin
05:39
Beeskowdamm, Berlin
05:43
-
Jahnstr., Teltow
05:47
-
Rammrath-Brücke, Teltow
05:51
|
-
|
|
05:36 |
|
Bus 101
|
Sachtlebenstr., Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin
05:36
-
Zehlendorf (S), Berlin
05:37
-
Machnower Str./Berlepschstr., Berlin
05:38
-
Schrockstr., Berlin
05:38
Behring-Krankenhaus, Berlin
05:39
-
Gutzmannstr., Berlin
05:40
-
Sachtlebenstr., Berlin
05:44
|
-
|
|
05:36 |
|
Bus 115
|
Neuruppiner Str., Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin
05:36
-
Zehlendorf (S), Berlin
05:37
-
Machnower Str./Berlepschstr., Berlin
05:39
-
Camphausenstr., Berlin
05:39
Radtkestr., Berlin
05:40
-
Fercher Str., Berlin
05:43
-
Neuruppiner Str., Berlin
05:44
|
-
|
|
05:38 |
|
Bus M48
|
Busseallee, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin
05:38
-
Fischerhüttenstr., Berlin
05:39
-
Plüschowstr., Berlin
05:39
-
Busseallee, Berlin
05:40
|
-
|
|
05:41 |
|
Bus X10
|
Hertzallee, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin
05:41
-
Schützallee, Berlin
05:42
-
Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin
05:44
-
Königin-Luise-Str./Clayallee, Berlin
05:47
Olivaer Platz, Berlin
05:58
-
Uhlandstr. (U), Berlin
06:00
-
Hertzallee, Berlin
06:05
|
-
|
|
05:41 |
|
Bus 101
|
Lübecker Str., Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin
05:41
-
Kleinaustr., Berlin
05:42
-
Winfriedstr., Berlin
05:43
-
Holländische Mühle, Berlin
05:44
Altensteinstr./Fabeckstr., Berlin
05:48
-
Schorlemerallee, Berlin
05:52
-
Lübecker Str., Berlin
06:28
|
-
|
|
05:41 |
|
Bus 115
|
Mansfelder Str./Barstr., Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin
05:41
-
Scharfestr., Berlin
05:42
-
Schützallee, Berlin
05:43
-
Leichhardtstr., Berlin
05:44
Brücke-Museum/Kunsthaus Dahlem, Berlin
05:50
-
Elsterplatz, Berlin
05:53
-
Mansfelder Str./Barstr., Berlin
05:59
|
-
|
|
05:42 |
|
S 1
|
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin-Zehlendorf
05:42
-
Berlin Mexikoplatz
05:45
Berlin-Schlachtensee
05:47
-
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
05:51
-
Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S)
05:57
-
Potsdam-Babelsberg
06:00
-
Potsdam Hbf (S)
06:02
|
1
Berlin-Zehlendorf
|
05:42 |
05:43 |
|
S 1
|
Oranienburg
Berlin-Zehlendorf
05:43
-
Berlin Sundgauer Str
05:45
Berlin Anhalter Bf
06:03
-
Berlin Oranienburger Straße
06:12
-
Berlin-Wilhelmsruh
06:27
-
Berlin-Waidmannslust
06:33
-
Oranienburg
06:55
|
2
Berlin-Zehlendorf
|
|
05:45 |
|
Bus 112
|
Wismarer Str., Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin
05:45
-
Zehlendorf (S), Berlin
05:46
-
Machnower Str., Berlin
05:47
-
Stubenrauchstr., Berlin
05:48
Mürwiker Str., Berlin
05:51
-
Thuner Platz, Berlin
05:54
-
Wismarer Str., Berlin
05:58
|
-
|
|
05:46 |
|
Bus 285
|
Rathaus Steglitz [Schloßstr.] (S+U), Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin
05:46
-
Zehlendorf (S), Berlin
05:47
-
Machnower Str., Berlin
05:48
-
Schönower Park, Berlin
05:49
Persantestr., Berlin
05:57
-
Appenzeller Str., Berlin
06:01
-
Rathaus Steglitz [Schloßstr.] (S+U), Berlin
06:14
|
-
|
|
05:47 |
|
Bus 118
|
Johannes-Kepler-Platz, Potsdam
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin
05:47
-
Scharfestr., Berlin
05:48
-
Schützallee/Riemeisterstr., Berlin
05:49
-
Sophie-Charlotte-Str., Berlin
05:50
Am Rohrgarten, Berlin
06:03
-
Waldfriedhof Zehlendorf, Berlin
06:07
-
Johannes-Kepler-Platz, Potsdam
06:41
|
-
|
|
05:48 |
|
Bus 285
|
Oskar-Helene-Heim [Pos. 1] (U), Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin
05:48
-
Scharfestr., Berlin
05:49
-
Schützallee, Berlin
05:50
-
Leichhardtstr., Berlin
05:51
Clayallee/Oskar-Helene-Park, Berlin
05:51
-
Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin
05:52
-
Oskar-Helene-Heim [Pos. 1] (U), Berlin
05:52
|
-
|
|
05:48 |
|
Bus 623
|
Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin
Zehlendorf (S), Berlin
05:48
-
Zehlendorf Eiche [112 Telt. Damm 5], Berlin
05:50
-
Scharfestr., Berlin
05:51
-
Schützallee, Berlin
05:52
Leichhardtstr., Berlin
05:53
-
Clayallee/Oskar-Helene-Park, Berlin
05:54
-
Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin
05:55
|
-
Zehlendorf (S), Berlin
|
|
05:50 |
|
Bus 623
|
Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche [112 Telt. Damm 5], Berlin
05:50
-
Scharfestr., Berlin
05:51
-
Schützallee, Berlin
05:52
-
Leichhardtstr., Berlin
05:53
-
Clayallee/Oskar-Helene-Park, Berlin
05:54
-
Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin
05:55
|
-
Zehlendorf Eiche [112 Telt. Damm 5], Berlin
|
|
05:51 |
|
Bus X11
|
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin
05:51
-
Fischerhüttenstr., Berlin
05:52
-
Plüschowstr., Berlin
05:52
-
Hartmannsweilerweg, Berlin
05:53
-
Sven-Hedin-Platz, Berlin
05:54
-
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin
05:55
|
-
|
|
05:51 |
|
Bus X11
|
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin
05:51
-
Winfriedstr., Berlin
05:53
-
Sundgauer Str. (S), Berlin
05:54
-
Bolchener Str., Berlin
05:54
Weskammstr., Berlin
06:14
-
Quarzweg/Marienfelder Chaussee, Berlin
06:35
-
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
06:56
|
-
|
|
05:52 |
|
S 1
|
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin-Zehlendorf
05:52
-
Berlin Mexikoplatz
05:55
Berlin-Schlachtensee
05:57
-
Berlin-Nikolassee
05:59
-
Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S)
06:07
-
Potsdam-Babelsberg
06:10
-
Potsdam Hbf (S)
06:12
|
1
Berlin-Zehlendorf
|
05:52 |
05:53 |
|
S 1
|
Berlin-Frohnau
Berlin-Zehlendorf
05:53
-
Berlin Sundgauer Str
05:55
Berlin Anhalter Bf
06:13
-
Berlin Oranienburger Straße
06:22
-
Berlin-Wilhelmsruh
06:37
-
Berlin-Waidmannslust
06:43
-
Berlin-Frohnau
06:48
|
2
Berlin-Zehlendorf
|
|
05:53 |
|
Bus 118
|
Rathaus Zehlendorf, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin
05:53
-
Rathaus Zehlendorf, Berlin
05:55
|
-
|
|
05:54 |
|
Bus M48
|
Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin
05:54
-
Kleinaustr., Berlin
05:55
-
Winfriedstr., Berlin
05:56
-
Holländische Mühle, Berlin
05:57
Walther-Schreiber-Platz (U), Berlin
06:13
-
Innsbrucker Platz (S+U), Berlin
06:18
-
Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin
06:39
|
-
|
|
05:54 |
|
Bus 112
|
Nikolassee (S), Berlin
Zehlendorf (S), Berlin
05:54
-
Zehlendorf Eiche [112 Telt. Damm 5], Berlin
05:56
-
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin
05:57
-
Fischerhüttenstr., Berlin
05:58
Fürstenstr., Berlin
05:59
-
Krankenhaus Hubertus, Berlin
06:03
-
Nikolassee (S), Berlin
06:10
|
-
Zehlendorf (S), Berlin
|
|
05:55 |
|
Bus 623
|
Waldschänke, Stahnsdorf
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin
05:55
-
Zehlendorf (S), Berlin
05:57
-
Machnower Str./Berlepschstr., Berlin
05:59
-
Schrockstr., Berlin
05:59
Rathausmarkt, Kleinmachnow
06:11
-
Seeberg, Kleinmachnow
06:13
-
Waldschänke, Stahnsdorf
06:17
|
-
|
|
05:56 |
|
Bus X10
|
Rammrath-Brücke, Teltow
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin
05:56
-
Zehlendorf (S), Berlin
05:57
-
Machnower Str., Berlin
05:58
-
Schweizerhofpark, Berlin
05:59
Am Rehwechsel, Berlin
06:02
-
Havelstr., Teltow
06:10
-
Rammrath-Brücke, Teltow
06:12
|
-
|
|
05:56 |
|
Bus 101
|
Sachtlebenstr., Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin
05:56
-
Zehlendorf (S), Berlin
05:57
-
Machnower Str./Berlepschstr., Berlin
05:58
-
Schrockstr., Berlin
05:58
Behring-Krankenhaus, Berlin
05:59
-
Gutzmannstr., Berlin
06:00
-
Sachtlebenstr., Berlin
06:05
|
-
|
|
05:56 |
|
Bus 115
|
Neuruppiner Str., Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin
05:56
-
Zehlendorf (S), Berlin
05:57
-
Machnower Str./Berlepschstr., Berlin
05:59
-
Camphausenstr., Berlin
05:59
Radtkestr., Berlin
06:00
-
Fercher Str., Berlin
06:04
-
Neuruppiner Str., Berlin
06:05
|
-
|
|
05:57 |
|
Bus 112
|
Nikolassee (S), Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin
05:57
-
Fischerhüttenstr., Berlin
05:58
-
Mittelstr., Berlin
05:59
-
Fürstenstr., Berlin
05:59
Wolzogenstr., Berlin
06:00
-
Krankenhaus Hubertus, Berlin
06:03
-
Nikolassee (S), Berlin
06:10
|
-
|
|
05:58 |
|
Bus M48
|
Busseallee, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin
05:58
-
Fischerhüttenstr., Berlin
05:59
-
Plüschowstr., Berlin
05:59
-
Busseallee, Berlin
06:00
|
-
|
|
06:00 |
|
Bus X10
|
Hertzallee, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin
06:00
-
Schützallee, Berlin
06:02
-
Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin
06:04
-
Königin-Luise-Str./Clayallee, Berlin
06:07
Joseph-Joachim-Platz, Berlin
06:12
-
Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
06:25
-
Hertzallee, Berlin
06:26
|
-
|
|
06:00 |
|
Bus 101
|
Lübecker Str., Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin
06:00
-
Kleinaustr., Berlin
06:02
-
Winfriedstr., Berlin
06:03
-
Holländische Mühle, Berlin
06:04
Altensteinstr./Fabeckstr., Berlin
06:10
-
Schorlemerallee, Berlin
06:14
-
Lübecker Str., Berlin
06:51
|
-
|
|
06:01 |
|
Bus 115
|
Mansfelder Str./Barstr., Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin
06:01
-
Scharfestr., Berlin
06:03
-
Schützallee, Berlin
06:04
-
Leichhardtstr., Berlin
06:05
Brücke-Museum/Kunsthaus Dahlem, Berlin
06:11
-
Elsterplatz, Berlin
06:16
-
Mansfelder Str./Barstr., Berlin
06:25
|
-
|
|
06:02 |
|
S 1
|
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin-Zehlendorf
06:02
-
Berlin Mexikoplatz
06:05
Berlin-Schlachtensee
06:07
-
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
06:11
-
Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S)
06:17
-
Potsdam-Babelsberg
06:20
-
Potsdam Hbf (S)
06:22
|
1
Berlin-Zehlendorf
|
06:02 |
06:03 |
|
S 1
|
Oranienburg
Berlin-Zehlendorf
06:03
-
Berlin Sundgauer Str
06:05
Berlin Anhalter Bf
06:23
-
Berlin Oranienburger Straße
06:32
-
Berlin-Wilhelmsruh
06:47
-
Berlin-Waidmannslust
06:53
-
Oranienburg
07:15
|
2
Berlin-Zehlendorf
|
|
06:03 |
|
Bus M48
|
Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin
06:03
-
Kleinaustr., Berlin
06:04
-
Winfriedstr., Berlin
06:06
-
Holländische Mühle, Berlin
06:07
Walther-Schreiber-Platz (U), Berlin
06:23
-
Innsbrucker Platz (S+U), Berlin
06:28
-
Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin
06:49
|
-
|
|
06:04 |
|
Bus 118
|
Johannes-Kepler-Platz, Potsdam
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin
06:04
-
Scharfestr., Berlin
06:06
-
Schützallee/Riemeisterstr., Berlin
06:08
-
Sophie-Charlotte-Str., Berlin
06:09
Am Rohrgarten, Berlin
06:23
-
Waldfriedhof Zehlendorf, Berlin
06:27
-
Johannes-Kepler-Platz, Potsdam
07:01
|
-
|
|
06:05 |
|
Bus 285
|
Waldfriedhof Dahlem, Berlin
Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin
06:05
-
Scharfestr., Berlin
06:07
-
Schützallee, Berlin
06:08
-
Leichhardtstr., Berlin
06:09
Clayallee/Oskar-Helene-Park, Berlin
06:10
-
Oskar-Helene-Heim [Pos. 1] (U), Berlin
06:11
-
Waldfriedhof Dahlem, Berlin
06:13
|
-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|