Departure and arrival
Refresh Current arrival time in Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin at 16:33 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | Real-time information | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | |||||
16:28 | Bus M10 |
Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin
Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 16:02 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 16:04 - Husemannstr., Berlin 16:09 Wolliner Str., Berlin 16:22 - Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 16:24 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 16:26 - Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 16:28 |
- |
16:42 | |
16:31 | S 2 |
Berlin-Lichtenrade
Berlin-Lichtenrade (Stop cancelled) 16:01 - Berlin Schichauweg (Stop cancelled) 16:03 - Berlin Buckower Chaussee (Stop cancelled) 16:05 - Berlin Priesterweg 16:14 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 16:16 Berlin Oranienburger Straße 16:30 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 16:31 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
16:33 | |
16:31 | Bus 12 |
Prenzlauer Allee/Ostseestr. [Wisbyer Str], Berlin
Prenzlauer Allee/Ostseestr. [Wisbyer Str], Berlin 16:13 - Humannplatz, Berlin 16:15 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 16:22 Zionskirchplatz, Berlin 16:25 - Brunnenstr./Invalidenstr., Berlin 16:28 - Pappelplatz, Berlin 16:29 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 16:31 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
16:41 | |
16:32 | Bus 12 |
Am Kupfergraben, Berlin
Am Kupfergraben, Berlin 16:22 - Georgenstr./Am Kupfergraben, Berlin 16:23 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 16:25 - Oranienburger Tor [Tram (U)/Bus], Berlin 16:27 - Naturkundemuseum [Chausseestr.] (U), Berlin 16:30 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 16:32 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
16:39 | |
16:33 | current time | ||||
16:33 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Zingster Str., Berlin 15:48 - Ahrenshooper Str., Berlin 15:50 - Arnimstr., Berlin 15:54 - Klinikum im Friedrichshain, Berlin 16:19 - Platz der Vereinten Nationen, Berlin 16:20 Pappelplatz, Berlin 16:31 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 16:33 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
16:33 | |
16:33 | Bus M10 |
Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin
Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 16:07 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 16:09 - Husemannstr., Berlin 16:14 Wolliner Str., Berlin 16:27 - Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 16:29 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 16:31 - Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 16:33 |
- |
16:43 | |
16:34 | S 1 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin-Wannsee (S) 15:54 - Berlin-Nikolassee 15:56 - Berlin-Schlachtensee 15:58 - Berlin Sundgauer Str 16:05 - Berlin Julius-Leber-Brücke 16:19 Berlin Oranienburger Straße 16:32 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 16:34 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
16:35 | |
16:34 | S 2 |
Bernau (S)
Bernau (S) 16:03 - Bernau-Friedenstal 16:05 - Zepernick(Bernau) 16:08 - Berlin-Karow 16:17 - Berlin-Blankenburg 16:20 Berlin Humboldthain 16:31 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 16:34 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
16:36 | |
16:36 | S 25 |
Teltow Stadt
Teltow Stadt 16:05 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Süd 16:08 - Berlin Osdorfer Straße 16:10 - Berlin Südende 16:16 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 16:33 Berlin Oranienburger Straße 16:35 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 16:36 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
16:36 | |
16:37 | STR M5 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Turmstr. (U), Berlin 16:22 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 16:23 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 16:25 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 16:31 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 16:33 Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 16:36 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 16:37 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
16:37 | |
16:37 | Bus 247 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 16:02 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 16:06 - Gerichtstr./Hochstr., Berlin 16:11 Gartenplatz, Berlin 16:32 - Gartenstr./Feldstr., Berlin 16:34 - Theodor-Heuss-Weg, Berlin 16:35 - Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 16:37 |
- |
16:37 | |
16:38 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 15:46 - Niemegker Str., Berlin 15:48 - Bürgerpark Marzahn, Berlin 15:52 - Roederplatz [Möllendorffstr. M8/18], Berlin 16:14 - Anton-Saefkow-Platz, Berlin 16:15 Pappelplatz, Berlin 16:36 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 16:38 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
16:38 | |
16:38 | Bus M10 |
Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin
Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 16:12 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 16:14 - Husemannstr., Berlin 16:19 Wolliner Str., Berlin 16:32 - Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 16:34 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 16:36 - Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 16:38 |
- |
16:56 | |
16:39 | S 25 |
Hennigsdorf (S)
Hennigsdorf (S) 16:08 - Berlin-Heiligensee 16:11 - Berlin-Schulzendorf 16:13 - Berlin Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik 16:22 - Berlin Alt-Reinickendorf 16:25 Berlin Humboldthain 16:36 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 16:39 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
16:44 | |
16:41 | S 1 |
Berlin-Frohnau
Berlin-Frohnau (Stop cancelled) 16:15 - Berlin-Hermsdorf (Stop cancelled) 16:17 - Berlin-Waidmannslust 16:23 - Berlin-Schönholz 16:31 - Berlin Wollankstraße 16:33 Berlin Humboldthain 16:39 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 16:41 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
16:41 | |
16:41 | S 2 |
Blankenfelde (S)
Blankenfelde (S) 16:00 - Mahlow 16:03 - Berlin-Lichtenrade 16:07 - Berlin-Marienfelde 16:18 - Berlin Brandenburger Tor 16:36 Berlin Oranienburger Straße 16:40 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 16:41 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
16:41 | |
16:41 | Bus 12 |
Prenzlauer Allee/Ostseestr. [Wisbyer Str], Berlin
Prenzlauer Allee/Ostseestr. [Wisbyer Str], Berlin 16:23 - Humannplatz, Berlin 16:25 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 16:32 Zionskirchplatz, Berlin 16:35 - Brunnenstr./Invalidenstr., Berlin 16:38 - Pappelplatz, Berlin 16:39 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 16:41 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
16:41 | |
16:42 | STR M8 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Turmstr. (U), Berlin 16:27 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 16:28 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 16:30 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 16:36 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 16:38 Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 16:41 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 16:42 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
16:42 | |
16:42 | Bus 12 |
Am Kupfergraben, Berlin
Am Kupfergraben, Berlin 16:32 - Georgenstr./Am Kupfergraben, Berlin 16:33 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 16:35 - Oranienburger Tor [Tram (U)/Bus], Berlin 16:37 - Naturkundemuseum [Chausseestr.] (U), Berlin 16:40 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 16:42 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
16:42 | |
16:43 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Zingster Str., Berlin 15:58 - Ahrenshooper Str., Berlin 16:00 - Arnimstr., Berlin 16:04 - Klinikum im Friedrichshain, Berlin 16:29 - Platz der Vereinten Nationen, Berlin 16:30 Pappelplatz, Berlin 16:41 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 16:43 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
16:45 | |
16:43 | Bus M10 |
Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin
Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 16:17 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 16:19 - Husemannstr., Berlin 16:24 Wolliner Str., Berlin 16:37 - Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 16:39 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 16:41 - Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 16:43 |
- |
16:44 | |
16:44 | S 1 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin-Wannsee (S) 16:04 - Berlin-Nikolassee 16:06 - Berlin-Schlachtensee 16:08 - Berlin Sundgauer Str 16:15 - Berlin Julius-Leber-Brücke 16:29 Berlin Oranienburger Straße 16:42 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 16:44 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
16:46 | |
16:44 | S 2 |
Berlin-Buch
Berlin-Buch 16:23 - Berlin-Karow 16:27 - Berlin-Blankenburg 16:30 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 16:38 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 16:40 Berlin Humboldthain 16:41 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 16:44 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
16:44 | |
16:46 | S 26 |
Teltow Stadt
Teltow Stadt 16:15 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Süd 16:18 - Berlin Osdorfer Straße 16:20 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 16:22 - Berlin-Lankwitz 16:24 Berlin Südende 16:26 - Berlin Priesterweg 16:29 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 16:31 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 16:34 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 16:37 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 16:39 - Berlin Brandenburger Tor 16:41 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 16:43 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 16:45 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 16:46 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
Cancelled | |
16:47 | STR M5 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Turmstr. (U), Berlin 16:32 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 16:33 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 16:35 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 16:41 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 16:43 Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 16:46 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 16:47 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
16:47 | |
16:48 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 15:56 - Niemegker Str., Berlin 15:58 - Bürgerpark Marzahn, Berlin 16:02 - Roederplatz [Möllendorffstr. M8/18], Berlin 16:24 - Anton-Saefkow-Platz, Berlin 16:25 Pappelplatz, Berlin 16:46 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 16:48 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
16:51 | |
16:48 | Bus M10 |
Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin
Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 16:22 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 16:24 - Husemannstr., Berlin 16:29 Wolliner Str., Berlin 16:42 - Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 16:44 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 16:46 - Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 16:48 |
- |
16:51 | |
16:49 | S 26 |
Berlin-Blankenburg
Berlin-Blankenburg 16:35 - Berlin-Pankow-Heinersdorf 16:37 - Berlin-Pankow 16:40 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 16:43 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 16:45 Berlin Humboldthain 16:46 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 16:49 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
Cancelled | |
16:50 | Bus 247 |
Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 16:46 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 16:48 - Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 16:50 |
- |
16:50 | |
16:51 | S 1 |
Oranienburg
Oranienburg 16:11 - Lehnitz 16:13 - Borgsdorf 16:17 - Berlin-Frohnau 16:28 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 16:45 Berlin Humboldthain 16:49 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 16:51 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
16:51 | |
16:51 | S 2 |
Berlin-Lichtenrade
Berlin-Lichtenrade (Stop cancelled) 16:21 - Berlin Schichauweg 16:23 - Berlin Buckower Chaussee 16:25 - Berlin Priesterweg 16:34 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 16:36 Berlin Oranienburger Straße 16:50 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 16:51 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
16:51 | |
16:51 | Bus 12 |
Prenzlauer Allee/Ostseestr. [Wisbyer Str], Berlin
Prenzlauer Allee/Ostseestr. [Wisbyer Str], Berlin 16:33 - Humannplatz, Berlin 16:35 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 16:42 Zionskirchplatz, Berlin 16:45 - Brunnenstr./Invalidenstr., Berlin 16:48 - Pappelplatz, Berlin 16:49 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 16:51 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
16:51 | |
16:52 | STR M8 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Turmstr. (U), Berlin 16:37 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 16:38 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 16:40 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 16:46 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 16:48 Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 16:51 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 16:52 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
16:52 | |
16:52 | Bus 12 |
Am Kupfergraben, Berlin
Am Kupfergraben, Berlin 16:42 - Georgenstr./Am Kupfergraben, Berlin 16:43 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 16:45 - Oranienburger Tor [Tram (U)/Bus], Berlin 16:47 - Naturkundemuseum [Chausseestr.] (U), Berlin 16:50 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 16:52 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
17:21 | |
16:53 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Zingster Str., Berlin 16:08 - Ahrenshooper Str., Berlin 16:10 - Arnimstr., Berlin 16:14 - Klinikum im Friedrichshain, Berlin 16:39 - Platz der Vereinten Nationen, Berlin 16:40 Pappelplatz, Berlin 16:51 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 16:53 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
16:53 | |
16:53 | Bus M10 |
Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin
Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 16:27 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 16:29 - Husemannstr., Berlin 16:34 Wolliner Str., Berlin 16:47 - Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 16:49 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 16:51 - Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 16:53 |
- |
16:53 | |
16:54 | S 1 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin-Wannsee (S) 16:14 - Berlin-Nikolassee 16:16 - Berlin-Schlachtensee 16:18 - Berlin Sundgauer Str 16:25 - Berlin Julius-Leber-Brücke 16:39 Berlin Oranienburger Straße 16:52 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 16:54 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
16:55 | |
16:54 | S 2 |
Bernau (S)
Bernau (S) 16:23 - Bernau-Friedenstal 16:25 - Zepernick(Bernau) 16:28 - Berlin-Karow 16:37 - Berlin-Blankenburg 16:40 Berlin Humboldthain 16:51 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 16:54 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
16:57 | |
16:56 | S 25 |
Teltow Stadt
Teltow Stadt 16:25 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Süd 16:28 - Berlin Osdorfer Straße 16:30 - Berlin Südende 16:36 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 16:53 Berlin Oranienburger Straße 16:55 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 16:56 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
16:56 | |
16:57 | STR M5 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Turmstr. (U), Berlin 16:42 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 16:43 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 16:45 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 16:51 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 16:53 Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 16:56 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 16:57 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
16:57 | |
16:57 | Bus 247 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 16:22 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 16:26 - Gerichtstr./Hochstr., Berlin 16:31 Gartenplatz, Berlin 16:52 - Gartenstr./Feldstr., Berlin 16:54 - Theodor-Heuss-Weg, Berlin 16:55 - Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 16:57 |
- |
16:58 | |
16:58 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 16:06 - Niemegker Str., Berlin 16:08 - Bürgerpark Marzahn, Berlin 16:12 - Roederplatz [Möllendorffstr. M8/18], Berlin 16:34 - Anton-Saefkow-Platz, Berlin 16:35 Pappelplatz, Berlin 16:56 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 16:58 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
16:58 | |
16:58 | Bus M10 |
Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin
Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 16:32 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 16:34 - Husemannstr., Berlin 16:39 Wolliner Str., Berlin 16:52 - Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 16:54 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 16:56 - Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 16:58 |
- |
16:59 | |
16:59 | S 25 |
Hennigsdorf (S)
Hennigsdorf (S) 16:28 - Berlin-Heiligensee 16:31 - Berlin-Schulzendorf 16:33 - Berlin Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik 16:42 - Berlin Alt-Reinickendorf 16:45 Berlin Humboldthain 16:56 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 16:59 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
16:59 | |
17:01 | S 1 |
Berlin-Frohnau
Berlin-Frohnau 16:35 - Berlin-Hermsdorf 16:37 - Berlin-Waidmannslust 16:43 - Berlin-Schönholz 16:51 - Berlin Wollankstraße 16:53 Berlin Humboldthain 16:59 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 17:01 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
17:01 | |
17:01 | S 2 |
Blankenfelde (S)
Blankenfelde (S) (Stop cancelled) 16:20 - Mahlow (Stop cancelled) 16:23 - Berlin-Lichtenrade (Stop cancelled) 16:27 - Berlin Schichauweg (Stop cancelled) 16:33 - Berlin Buckower Chaussee (Stop cancelled) 16:35 Berlin-Marienfelde (Stop cancelled) 16:38 - Berlin Attilastr. (Stop cancelled) 16:41 - Berlin Brandenburger Tor 16:56 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 17:00 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 17:01 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
17:01 | |
17:01 | Bus 12 |
Prenzlauer Allee/Ostseestr. [Wisbyer Str], Berlin
Prenzlauer Allee/Ostseestr. [Wisbyer Str], Berlin 16:43 - Humannplatz, Berlin 16:45 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 16:52 Zionskirchplatz, Berlin 16:55 - Brunnenstr./Invalidenstr., Berlin 16:58 - Pappelplatz, Berlin 16:59 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 17:01 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
17:01 | |
17:02 | STR M8 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Turmstr. (U), Berlin 16:47 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 16:48 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 16:50 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 16:56 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 16:58 Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 17:01 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 17:02 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
17:02 | |
17:02 | Bus 12 |
Am Kupfergraben, Berlin
Am Kupfergraben, Berlin 16:52 - Georgenstr./Am Kupfergraben, Berlin 16:53 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 16:55 - Oranienburger Tor [Tram (U)/Bus], Berlin 16:57 - Naturkundemuseum [Chausseestr.] (U), Berlin 17:00 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 17:02 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
17:03 | |
17:03 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Zingster Str., Berlin 16:18 - Ahrenshooper Str., Berlin 16:20 - Arnimstr., Berlin 16:24 - Klinikum im Friedrichshain, Berlin 16:49 - Platz der Vereinten Nationen, Berlin 16:50 Pappelplatz, Berlin 17:01 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 17:03 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
17:03 | |
17:03 | Bus M10 |
Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin
Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 16:37 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 16:39 - Husemannstr., Berlin 16:44 Wolliner Str., Berlin 16:57 - Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 16:59 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 17:01 - Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 17:03 |
- |
17:03 | |
17:04 | S 1 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin-Wannsee (S) 16:24 - Berlin-Nikolassee 16:26 - Berlin-Schlachtensee 16:28 - Berlin Sundgauer Str 16:35 - Berlin Julius-Leber-Brücke 16:49 Berlin Oranienburger Straße 17:02 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 17:04 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
17:07 | |
17:04 | S 2 |
Berlin-Buch
Berlin-Buch 16:43 - Berlin-Karow 16:47 - Berlin-Blankenburg 16:50 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 16:58 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 17:00 Berlin Humboldthain 17:01 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 17:04 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
17:04 | |
17:06 | S 26 |
Teltow Stadt
Teltow Stadt 16:35 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Süd 16:38 - Berlin Osdorfer Straße 16:40 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 16:42 - Berlin-Lankwitz 16:44 Berlin Südende 16:46 - Berlin Priesterweg 16:49 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 16:51 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 16:54 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 16:57 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 16:59 - Berlin Brandenburger Tor 17:01 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 17:03 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 17:05 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 17:06 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
Cancelled | |
17:07 | STR M5 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Turmstr. (U), Berlin 16:52 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 16:53 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 16:55 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:01 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 17:03 Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 17:06 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 17:07 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
17:07 | |
17:08 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 16:16 - Niemegker Str., Berlin 16:18 - Bürgerpark Marzahn, Berlin 16:22 - Roederplatz [Möllendorffstr. M8/18], Berlin 16:44 - Anton-Saefkow-Platz, Berlin 16:45 Pappelplatz, Berlin 17:06 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 17:08 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
17:08 | |
17:08 | Bus M10 |
Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin
Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 16:42 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 16:44 - Husemannstr., Berlin 16:49 Wolliner Str., Berlin 17:02 - Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 17:04 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 17:06 - Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 17:08 |
- |
17:15 | |
17:09 | S 26 |
Berlin-Blankenburg
Berlin-Blankenburg 16:55 - Berlin-Pankow-Heinersdorf 16:57 - Berlin-Pankow 17:00 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 17:03 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 17:05 Berlin Humboldthain 17:06 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 17:09 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
Cancelled | |
17:10 | Bus 247 |
Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 17:06 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 17:08 - Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 17:10 |
- |
17:10 | |
17:11 | S 1 |
Oranienburg
Oranienburg 16:31 - Lehnitz 16:33 - Borgsdorf 16:37 - Berlin-Frohnau 16:48 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 17:05 Berlin Humboldthain 17:09 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 17:11 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
17:11 | |
17:11 | S 2 |
Berlin-Lichtenrade
Berlin-Lichtenrade 16:41 - Berlin Schichauweg 16:43 - Berlin Buckower Chaussee 16:45 - Berlin Priesterweg 16:54 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 16:56 Berlin Oranienburger Straße 17:10 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 17:11 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
17:11 | |
17:11 | Bus 12 |
Prenzlauer Allee/Ostseestr. [Wisbyer Str], Berlin
Prenzlauer Allee/Ostseestr. [Wisbyer Str], Berlin 16:53 - Humannplatz, Berlin 16:55 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 17:02 Zionskirchplatz, Berlin 17:05 - Brunnenstr./Invalidenstr., Berlin 17:08 - Pappelplatz, Berlin 17:09 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 17:11 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
17:11 | |
17:12 | STR M8 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Turmstr. (U), Berlin 16:57 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 16:58 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 17:00 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:06 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 17:08 Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 17:11 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 17:12 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
17:12 | |
17:12 | Bus 12 |
Am Kupfergraben, Berlin
Am Kupfergraben, Berlin 17:02 - Georgenstr./Am Kupfergraben, Berlin 17:03 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:05 - Oranienburger Tor [Tram (U)/Bus], Berlin 17:07 - Naturkundemuseum [Chausseestr.] (U), Berlin 17:10 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 17:12 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
17:12 | |
17:13 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Zingster Str., Berlin 16:28 - Ahrenshooper Str., Berlin 16:30 - Arnimstr., Berlin 16:34 - Klinikum im Friedrichshain, Berlin 16:59 - Platz der Vereinten Nationen, Berlin 17:00 Pappelplatz, Berlin 17:11 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 17:13 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
17:13 | |
17:13 | Bus M10 |
Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin
Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 16:47 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 16:49 - Husemannstr., Berlin 16:54 Wolliner Str., Berlin 17:07 - Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 17:09 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 17:11 - Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 17:13 |
- |
17:14 | |
17:14 | S 1 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin-Wannsee (S) 16:34 - Berlin-Nikolassee 16:36 - Berlin-Schlachtensee 16:38 - Berlin Sundgauer Str 16:45 - Berlin Julius-Leber-Brücke 16:59 Berlin Oranienburger Straße 17:12 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 17:14 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
17:14 | |
17:14 | S 2 |
Bernau (S)
Bernau (S) 16:43 - Bernau-Friedenstal 16:45 - Zepernick(Bernau) 16:48 - Berlin-Karow 16:57 - Berlin-Blankenburg 17:00 Berlin Humboldthain 17:11 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 17:14 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
17:14 | |
17:16 | S 25 |
Teltow Stadt
Teltow Stadt 16:45 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Süd 16:48 - Berlin Osdorfer Straße 16:50 - Berlin Südende 16:56 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 17:13 Berlin Oranienburger Straße 17:15 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 17:16 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
17:16 | |
17:16 | Bus 247 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 16:42 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 16:46 - Gerichtstr./Hochstr., Berlin 16:51 Gartenplatz, Berlin 17:12 - Gartenstr./Feldstr., Berlin 17:13 - Theodor-Heuss-Weg, Berlin 17:14 - Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 17:16 |
- |
||
17:17 | STR M5 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Turmstr. (U), Berlin 17:02 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 17:03 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 17:05 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:11 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 17:13 Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 17:16 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 17:17 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
17:17 | |
17:18 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 16:26 - Niemegker Str., Berlin 16:28 - Bürgerpark Marzahn, Berlin 16:32 - Roederplatz [Möllendorffstr. M8/18], Berlin 16:54 - Anton-Saefkow-Platz, Berlin 16:55 Pappelplatz, Berlin 17:16 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 17:18 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
17:18 | |
17:18 | Bus M10 |
Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin
Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 16:52 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 16:54 - Husemannstr., Berlin 16:59 Wolliner Str., Berlin 17:12 - Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 17:14 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 17:16 - Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 17:18 |
- |
17:18 | |
17:19 | S 25 |
Hennigsdorf (S)
Hennigsdorf (S) 16:48 - Berlin-Heiligensee 16:51 - Berlin-Schulzendorf 16:53 - Berlin Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik 17:02 - Berlin Alt-Reinickendorf 17:05 Berlin Humboldthain 17:16 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 17:19 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
||
17:21 | S 1 |
Berlin-Frohnau
Berlin-Frohnau 16:55 - Berlin-Hermsdorf 16:57 - Berlin-Waidmannslust 17:03 - Berlin-Schönholz 17:11 - Berlin Wollankstraße 17:13 Berlin Humboldthain 17:19 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 17:21 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
||
17:21 | S 2 |
Blankenfelde (S)
Blankenfelde (S) 16:40 - Mahlow 16:43 - Berlin-Lichtenrade 16:47 - Berlin-Marienfelde 16:58 - Berlin Brandenburger Tor 17:16 Berlin Oranienburger Straße 17:20 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 17:21 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
17:21 | |
17:21 | Bus 12 |
Prenzlauer Allee/Ostseestr. [Wisbyer Str], Berlin
Prenzlauer Allee/Ostseestr. [Wisbyer Str], Berlin 17:03 - Humannplatz, Berlin 17:05 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 17:12 Zionskirchplatz, Berlin 17:15 - Brunnenstr./Invalidenstr., Berlin 17:18 - Pappelplatz, Berlin 17:19 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 17:21 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
17:21 | |
17:22 | STR M8 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Turmstr. (U), Berlin 17:07 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 17:08 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 17:10 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:16 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 17:18 Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 17:21 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 17:22 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
17:22 | |
17:22 | Bus 12 |
Am Kupfergraben, Berlin
Am Kupfergraben, Berlin 17:12 - Georgenstr./Am Kupfergraben, Berlin 17:13 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:15 - Oranienburger Tor [Tram (U)/Bus], Berlin 17:17 - Naturkundemuseum [Chausseestr.] (U), Berlin 17:20 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 17:22 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
17:22 | |
17:23 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Zingster Str., Berlin 16:38 - Ahrenshooper Str., Berlin 16:40 - Arnimstr., Berlin 16:44 - Klinikum im Friedrichshain, Berlin 17:09 - Platz der Vereinten Nationen, Berlin 17:10 Pappelplatz, Berlin 17:21 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 17:23 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
17:23 | |
17:23 | Bus M10 |
Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin
Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 16:57 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 16:59 - Husemannstr., Berlin 17:04 Wolliner Str., Berlin 17:17 - Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 17:19 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 17:21 - Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 17:23 |
- |
17:23 | |
17:24 | S 1 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin-Wannsee (S) 16:44 - Berlin-Nikolassee 16:46 - Berlin-Schlachtensee 16:48 - Berlin Sundgauer Str 16:55 - Berlin Julius-Leber-Brücke 17:09 Berlin Oranienburger Straße 17:22 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 17:24 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
17:24 | |
17:24 | S 2 |
Berlin-Buch
Berlin-Buch 17:03 - Berlin-Karow 17:07 - Berlin-Blankenburg 17:10 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 17:18 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 17:20 Berlin Humboldthain 17:21 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 17:24 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
||
17:26 | S 26 |
Teltow Stadt
Teltow Stadt 16:55 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Süd 16:58 - Berlin Osdorfer Straße 17:00 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 17:02 - Berlin-Lankwitz 17:04 Berlin Südende 17:06 - Berlin Priesterweg 17:09 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 17:11 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 17:14 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 17:17 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 17:19 - Berlin Brandenburger Tor 17:21 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 17:23 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 17:25 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 17:26 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
Cancelled | |
17:27 | STR M5 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Turmstr. (U), Berlin 17:12 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 17:13 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 17:15 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:21 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 17:23 Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 17:26 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 17:27 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
17:27 | |
17:28 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 16:36 - Niemegker Str., Berlin 16:38 - Bürgerpark Marzahn, Berlin 16:42 - Roederplatz [Möllendorffstr. M8/18], Berlin 17:04 - Anton-Saefkow-Platz, Berlin 17:05 Pappelplatz, Berlin 17:26 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 17:28 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
17:28 | |
17:28 | Bus M10 |
Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin
Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 17:02 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 17:04 - Husemannstr., Berlin 17:09 Wolliner Str., Berlin 17:22 - Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 17:24 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 17:26 - Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 17:28 |
- |
17:28 | |
17:29 | S 26 |
Berlin-Blankenburg
Berlin-Blankenburg 17:15 - Berlin-Pankow-Heinersdorf 17:17 - Berlin-Pankow 17:20 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 17:23 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 17:25 Berlin Humboldthain 17:26 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 17:29 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
Cancelled | |
17:30 | Bus 247 |
Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 17:26 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 17:28 - Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 17:30 |
- |
||
17:31 | S 1 |
Oranienburg
Oranienburg 16:51 - Lehnitz 16:53 - Borgsdorf 16:57 - Berlin-Frohnau 17:08 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 17:25 Berlin Humboldthain 17:29 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 17:31 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
||
17:31 | S 2 |
Berlin-Lichtenrade
Berlin-Lichtenrade 17:01 - Berlin Schichauweg 17:03 - Berlin Buckower Chaussee 17:05 - Berlin Priesterweg 17:14 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 17:16 Berlin Oranienburger Straße 17:30 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 17:31 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
||
17:31 | Bus 12 |
Prenzlauer Allee/Ostseestr. [Wisbyer Str], Berlin
Prenzlauer Allee/Ostseestr. [Wisbyer Str], Berlin 17:13 - Humannplatz, Berlin 17:15 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 17:22 Zionskirchplatz, Berlin 17:25 - Brunnenstr./Invalidenstr., Berlin 17:28 - Pappelplatz, Berlin 17:29 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 17:31 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
17:31 | |
17:32 | STR M8 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Turmstr. (U), Berlin 17:17 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 17:18 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 17:20 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:26 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 17:28 Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 17:31 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 17:32 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
17:32 | |
17:32 | Bus 12 |
Am Kupfergraben, Berlin
Am Kupfergraben, Berlin 17:22 - Georgenstr./Am Kupfergraben, Berlin 17:23 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:25 - Oranienburger Tor [Tram (U)/Bus], Berlin 17:27 - Naturkundemuseum [Chausseestr.] (U), Berlin 17:30 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 17:32 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
17:32 | |
17:33 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Zingster Str., Berlin 16:48 - Ahrenshooper Str., Berlin 16:50 - Arnimstr., Berlin 16:54 - Klinikum im Friedrichshain, Berlin 17:19 - Platz der Vereinten Nationen, Berlin 17:20 Pappelplatz, Berlin 17:31 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 17:33 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
17:33 | |
17:33 | Bus M10 |
Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin
Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 17:07 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 17:09 - Husemannstr., Berlin 17:14 Wolliner Str., Berlin 17:27 - Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 17:29 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 17:31 - Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 17:33 |
- |
17:33 | |
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Berlin Nordbahnhof
,
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin
.
Behind this sign all stops are shown, before only the most important ones.
|