Departure and arrival
Current traffic situation Arrival time from Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin at 23:35 o'clock from 01.07.24 to 02.07.24
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
23:36 | S 25 |
Teltow Stadt
Teltow Stadt 23:05 - Berlin Südende 23:16 - Berlin Priesterweg 23:19 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 23:24 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 23:27 Berlin Oranienburger Straße 23:35 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 23:36 not every day, Days of operation (Teltow Stadt - Berlin Priesterweg) not every day, Days of operation (Berlin Priesterweg - ) |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
23:38 | Bus 247 |
Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 23:35 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 23:36 - Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 23:38 runs 1. Jul until 30. Aug 2024 Mo - Fr, Su (Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin - ) |
- |
|
23:38 | STR M8 |
Clara-Jaschke-Str., Berlin
Clara-Jaschke-Str., Berlin 23:31 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 23:33 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 23:35 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 23:37 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 23:38 runs 1. Jul until 31. Aug 2024 (Clara-Jaschke-Str., Berlin - ) |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
23:39 | S 25 |
Hennigsdorf (S)
Hennigsdorf (S) 23:08 - Berlin Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik 23:22 - Berlin Alt-Reinickendorf 23:25 - Berlin Wollankstraße 23:30 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 23:33 Berlin Humboldthain 23:36 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 23:39 not every day, Days of operation (Hennigsdorf (S) - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S)) not every day, Days of operation (Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) - ) |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
23:41 | S 2 |
Blankenfelde (S)
Blankenfelde (S) 23:00 - Berlin-Marienfelde 23:18 - Berlin Attilastr. 23:21 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 23:26 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 23:29 Berlin Oranienburger Straße 23:40 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 23:41 not every day, Days of operation (Blankenfelde (S) - ) |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
23:42 | S 1 |
Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S)
Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 23:38 - Berlin Humboldthain 23:40 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 23:42 runs 1., 2., 5., 9., 10., 14. Jul (Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) - ) |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
23:42 | STR 12 |
Am Kupfergraben, Berlin
Am Kupfergraben, Berlin 23:32 - Georgenstr./Am Kupfergraben, Berlin 23:33 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 23:35 - Oranienburger Tor [Tram (U)/Bus], Berlin 23:38 - Naturkundemuseum [Chausseestr.] (U), Berlin 23:40 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 23:42 runs 1. Jul until 31. Aug 2024 Mo - Sa (Am Kupfergraben, Berlin - ) |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
23:43 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Turmstr. (U), Berlin 23:30 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 23:31 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 23:35 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 23:38 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 23:40 Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 23:42 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 23:43 runs 1. Jul until 31. Aug 2024 (Turmstr. (U), Berlin - ) |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
23:44 | S 1 |
Berlin-Zehlendorf
Berlin-Zehlendorf 23:13 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 23:34 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 23:36 - Berlin Brandenburger Tor 23:38 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 23:40 Berlin Oranienburger Straße 23:42 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 23:44 not every day, Days of operation (Berlin-Zehlendorf - Berlin Botanischer Garten) not every day, Days of operation (Berlin Botanischer Garten - ) |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
23:44 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 23:15 - Husemannstr., Berlin 23:35 - Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 23:39 - Wolliner Str., Berlin 23:40 - Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 23:42 Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 23:43 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 23:44 runs 1. Jul until 31. Aug 2024 (Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin - ) |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
23:44 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 22:57 - Herzbergstr./Siegfriedstr. [Herzbergstr.], Berlin 23:20 - Herzbergstr./Industriegebiet, Berlin 23:21 - Bernhard-Bästlein-Str., Berlin 23:23 - Roederplatz [Möllendorffstr. M8/18], Berlin 23:24 Pappelplatz, Berlin 23:43 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 23:44 runs 1. Jul until 31. Aug 2024 (Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin - ) |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
23:45 | Bus 247 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 23:21 - Voltastr. (U), Berlin 23:40 - Usedomer Str., Berlin 23:41 Gartenplatz, Berlin 23:42 - Gartenstr./Feldstr., Berlin 23:43 - Theodor-Heuss-Weg, Berlin 23:43 - Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 23:45 runs 1. Jul until 31. Aug 2024 Mo - Sa |
- |
|
23:46 | STR 12 |
Pasedagplatz, Berlin
Pasedagplatz, Berlin 23:18 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 23:39 - Schwedter Str., Berlin 23:41 - Zionskirchplatz, Berlin 23:42 - Brunnenstr./Invalidenstr., Berlin 23:44 Pappelplatz, Berlin 23:45 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 23:46 runs 1. Jul until 31. Aug 2024 (Pasedagplatz, Berlin - ) |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
23:51 | S 1 |
Oranienburg
Oranienburg 23:11 - Berlin-Frohnau 23:28 - Berlin-Hermsdorf 23:30 - Berlin-Wittenau (Wilhelmsruher Damm) 23:35 - Berlin-Wilhelmsruh 23:38 Berlin Humboldthain 23:49 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 23:51 runs 1. Jul until 10. Nov 2024; not 15., 18. Jul, 9. Nov (Oranienburg - ) |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
23:53 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Turmstr. (U), Berlin 23:40 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 23:41 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 23:45 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 23:48 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 23:50 Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 23:52 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 23:53 runs 1. Jul until 31. Aug 2024 (Turmstr. (U), Berlin - ) |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
23:54 | S 1 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin-Wannsee (S) 23:14 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 23:44 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 23:46 - Berlin Brandenburger Tor 23:48 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 23:50 Berlin Oranienburger Straße 23:52 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 23:54 runs 1. Jul until 10. Nov 2024; not 4., 5., 15., 18. Jul, 9. Nov (Berlin-Wannsee (S) - Berlin Botanischer Garten) runs 1. Jul until 10. Nov 2024; not 5., 15., 18. Jul, 9. Nov (Berlin Botanischer Garten - ) |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
23:54 | S 2 |
Bernau (S)
Bernau (S) 23:23 - Berlin-Karow 23:37 - Berlin-Blankenburg 23:40 - Berlin-Pankow 23:45 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 23:48 Berlin Humboldthain 23:51 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 23:54 not every day, Days of operation (Bernau (S) - Berlin-Pankow) not every day, Days of operation (Berlin-Pankow - ) |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
23:54 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 23:25 - Husemannstr., Berlin 23:45 - Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 23:49 - Wolliner Str., Berlin 23:50 - Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 23:52 Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 23:53 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 23:54 runs 1. Jul until 31. Aug 2024 (Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin - ) |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
23:56 | S 25 |
Teltow Stadt
Teltow Stadt 23:25 - Berlin Südende 23:36 - Berlin Priesterweg 23:39 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 23:44 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 23:47 Berlin Oranienburger Straße 23:55 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 23:56 not every day, Days of operation (Teltow Stadt - Berlin Priesterweg) not every day, Days of operation (Berlin Priesterweg - ) |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
23:58 | Bus 247 |
Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 23:55 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 23:56 - Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 23:58 runs 1. Jul until 30. Aug 2024 Mo - Fr, Su (Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin - ) |
- |
|
23:58 | STR M8 |
Clara-Jaschke-Str., Berlin
Clara-Jaschke-Str., Berlin 23:51 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 23:53 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 23:55 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 23:57 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 23:58 runs 1. Jul until 31. Aug 2024 (Clara-Jaschke-Str., Berlin - ) |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
23:59 | S 25 |
Hennigsdorf (S)
Hennigsdorf (S) 23:28 - Berlin Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik 23:42 - Berlin Alt-Reinickendorf 23:45 - Berlin Wollankstraße 23:50 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 23:53 Berlin Humboldthain 23:56 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 23:59 runs daily, not 5., 8., 11., 16. Jul, 9. Nov, 11. until 15. Nov 2024, 14. Dec 2024 (Hennigsdorf (S) - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S)) runs daily, not 5., 8., 11., 16. Jul, 9. Nov, 11. until 15. Nov 2024, 14. Dec 2024 (Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) - ) |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
00:01 | S 2 |
Blankenfelde (S)
Blankenfelde (S) 23:20 - Berlin-Marienfelde 23:38 - Berlin Attilastr. 23:41 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 23:46 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 23:49 Berlin Oranienburger Straße 00:00 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 00:01 not every day, Days of operation (Blankenfelde (S) - ) |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
00:02 | S 1 |
Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S)
Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 23:58 - Berlin Humboldthain 00:00 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 00:02 runs 1. until 15. Jul 2024 Mo - Th, Sa, Su; not 4., 8., 9., 13., 14. Jul (Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) - ) |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
00:02 | STR 12 |
Am Kupfergraben, Berlin
Am Kupfergraben, Berlin 23:52 - Georgenstr./Am Kupfergraben, Berlin 23:53 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 23:55 - Oranienburger Tor [Tram (U)/Bus], Berlin 23:58 - Naturkundemuseum [Chausseestr.] (U), Berlin 00:00 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 00:02 runs 2. Jul until 1. Sep 2024 Tu - Su (Am Kupfergraben, Berlin - ) |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
00:03 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Turmstr. (U), Berlin 23:50 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 23:51 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 23:55 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 23:58 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 00:00 Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 00:02 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 00:03 runs 1. Jul until 1. Sep 2024 (Turmstr. (U), Berlin - ) |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
00:04 | S 1 |
Berlin-Schöneberg
Berlin-Schöneberg 23:47 - Berlin Julius-Leber-Brücke 23:49 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S1) 23:51 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 23:54 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 23:56 Berlin Oranienburger Straße 00:02 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 00:04 runs 1. until 15. Jul 2024 Mo - Th, Sa, Su; not 4., 8., 9., 13., 14. Jul (Berlin-Schöneberg - ) |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
00:04 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 23:35 - Husemannstr., Berlin 23:55 - Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 23:59 - Wolliner Str., Berlin 00:00 - Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 00:02 Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 00:03 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 00:04 runs 1. Jul until 1. Sep 2024 (Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin - ) |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
00:04 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 23:17 - Herzbergstr./Siegfriedstr. [Herzbergstr.], Berlin 23:40 - Herzbergstr./Industriegebiet, Berlin 23:41 - Bernhard-Bästlein-Str., Berlin 23:43 - Roederplatz [Möllendorffstr. M8/18], Berlin 23:44 Pappelplatz, Berlin 00:03 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 00:04 runs 1. Jul until 1. Sep 2024 (Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin - ) |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
00:05 | Bus 247 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 23:41 - Voltastr. (U), Berlin 00:00 - Usedomer Str., Berlin 00:01 Gartenplatz, Berlin 00:02 - Gartenstr./Feldstr., Berlin 00:03 - Theodor-Heuss-Weg, Berlin 00:03 - Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 00:05 runs 2. Jul until 1. Sep 2024 Tu - Su |
- |
|
00:06 | STR 12 |
Pasedagplatz, Berlin
Pasedagplatz, Berlin 23:38 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 23:59 - Schwedter Str., Berlin 00:01 - Zionskirchplatz, Berlin 00:02 - Brunnenstr./Invalidenstr., Berlin 00:04 Pappelplatz, Berlin 00:05 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 00:06 runs 1. Jul until 1. Sep 2024 (Pasedagplatz, Berlin - ) |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
00:11 | S 1 |
Oranienburg
Oranienburg 23:31 - Berlin-Frohnau 23:48 - Berlin-Hermsdorf 23:50 - Berlin-Wittenau (Wilhelmsruher Damm) 23:55 - Berlin-Wilhelmsruh 23:58 Berlin Humboldthain 00:09 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 00:11 runs 2. Jul until 11. Nov 2024; not 16., 19. Jul, 10. Nov (Oranienburg - ) |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
00:13 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Turmstr. (U), Berlin 00:00 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 00:01 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 00:05 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:08 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 00:10 Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 00:12 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 00:13 runs 1. Jul until 1. Sep 2024 (Turmstr. (U), Berlin - ) |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
00:14 | S 1 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin-Wannsee (S) 23:34 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 00:04 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 00:06 - Berlin Brandenburger Tor 00:08 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 00:10 Berlin Oranienburger Straße 00:12 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 00:14 runs 1. Jul until 10. Nov 2024; not 4., 5., 15., 18. Jul, 9. Nov (Berlin-Wannsee (S) - Berlin Botanischer Garten) runs 2. Jul until 11. Nov 2024; not 6., 16., 19. Jul, 10. Nov (Berlin Botanischer Garten - ) |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
00:14 | S 2 |
Bernau (S)
Bernau (S) 23:43 - Berlin-Karow 23:57 - Berlin-Blankenburg 00:00 - Berlin-Pankow 00:05 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 00:08 Berlin Humboldthain 00:11 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 00:14 not every day, Days of operation (Bernau (S) - Berlin-Pankow) not every day, Days of operation (Berlin-Pankow - ) |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
00:14 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 23:45 - Husemannstr., Berlin 00:05 - Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 00:09 - Wolliner Str., Berlin 00:10 - Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 00:12 Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 00:13 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 00:14 runs 1. Jul until 1. Sep 2024 (Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin - ) |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
00:16 | S 25 |
Teltow Stadt
Teltow Stadt 23:45 - Berlin Südende 23:56 - Berlin Priesterweg 23:59 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 00:04 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 00:07 Berlin Oranienburger Straße 00:15 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 00:16 not every day, Days of operation (Teltow Stadt - Berlin Priesterweg) runs daily, 10. until 26. Nov 2024 Mo; not 9., 17. Jul, 25. Nov; also 17. Nov (Berlin Priesterweg - ) |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
00:18 | Bus 247 |
Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 00:15 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 00:16 - Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 00:18 runs 1. Jul until 31. Aug 2024 Mo - Sa (Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin - ) |
- |
|
00:18 | STR M8 |
Clara-Jaschke-Str., Berlin
Clara-Jaschke-Str., Berlin 00:11 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:13 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 00:15 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 00:17 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 00:18 runs 1. Jul until 1. Sep 2024 (Clara-Jaschke-Str., Berlin - ) |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
00:19 | S 25 |
Hennigsdorf (S)
Hennigsdorf (S) 23:48 - Berlin Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik 00:02 - Berlin Alt-Reinickendorf 00:05 - Berlin Wollankstraße 00:10 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 00:13 Berlin Humboldthain 00:16 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 00:19 not every day, Days of operation (Hennigsdorf (S) - ) |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
00:21 | S 2 |
Blankenfelde (S)
Blankenfelde (S) 23:40 - Berlin-Marienfelde 23:58 - Berlin Attilastr. 00:01 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 00:06 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 00:09 Berlin Oranienburger Straße 00:20 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 00:21 not every day, Days of operation (Blankenfelde (S) - ) |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
00:22 | S 1 |
Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S)
Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 00:18 - Berlin Humboldthain 00:20 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 00:22 runs 1. until 15. Jul 2024 Mo - Th, Sa, Su; not 4., 8., 9., 13., 14. Jul (Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) - ) |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
00:22 | STR 12 |
Am Kupfergraben, Berlin
Am Kupfergraben, Berlin 00:12 - Georgenstr./Am Kupfergraben, Berlin 00:13 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:15 - Oranienburger Tor [Tram (U)/Bus], Berlin 00:18 - Naturkundemuseum [Chausseestr.] (U), Berlin 00:20 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 00:22 runs 2. Jul until 1. Sep 2024 Tu - Su (Am Kupfergraben, Berlin - ) |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
00:23 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Turmstr. (U), Berlin 00:10 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 00:11 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 00:15 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:18 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 00:20 Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 00:22 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 00:23 runs 1. Jul until 1. Sep 2024 (Turmstr. (U), Berlin - ) |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
00:24 | S 1 |
Berlin-Schöneberg
Berlin-Schöneberg 00:07 - Berlin Julius-Leber-Brücke 00:09 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S1) 00:11 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 00:14 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 00:16 Berlin Oranienburger Straße 00:22 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 00:24 runs 1. until 15. Jul 2024 Mo - Th, Sa, Su; not 4., 8., 9., 13., 14. Jul (Berlin-Schöneberg - ) |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
00:24 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 23:55 - Husemannstr., Berlin 00:15 - Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 00:19 - Wolliner Str., Berlin 00:20 - Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 00:22 Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 00:23 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 00:24 runs 1. Jul until 1. Sep 2024 (Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin - ) |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
00:25 | Bus 247 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 00:01 - Voltastr. (U), Berlin 00:20 - Usedomer Str., Berlin 00:21 Gartenplatz, Berlin 00:22 - Gartenstr./Feldstr., Berlin 00:23 - Theodor-Heuss-Weg, Berlin 00:23 - Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 00:25 runs 2. Jul until 1. Sep 2024 Tu - Su |
- |
|
00:26 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Turmstr. (U), Berlin 00:13 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 00:14 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 00:18 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:21 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 00:23 Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 00:25 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 00:26 runs 1. Jul until 1. Sep 2024 (Turmstr. (U), Berlin - ) |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
00:31 | S 1 |
Oranienburg
Oranienburg 23:51 - Berlin-Frohnau 00:08 - Berlin-Hermsdorf 00:10 - Berlin-Wittenau (Wilhelmsruher Damm) 00:15 - Berlin-Wilhelmsruh 00:18 Berlin Humboldthain 00:29 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 00:31 runs 2. Jul until 11. Nov 2024; not 16., 19. Jul, 10. Nov (Oranienburg - ) |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
00:31 | STR M8 |
Clara-Jaschke-Str., Berlin
Clara-Jaschke-Str., Berlin 00:23 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:25 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 00:27 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 00:29 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 00:31 runs 1. Jul until 1. Sep 2024 (Clara-Jaschke-Str., Berlin - ) |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
00:33 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Turmstr. (U), Berlin 00:20 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 00:21 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 00:25 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:28 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 00:30 Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 00:32 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 00:33 runs 1. Jul until 30. Aug 2024 Mo - Fr (Turmstr. (U), Berlin - ) |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
00:34 | S 1 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin-Wannsee (S) 23:54 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 00:24 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 00:26 - Berlin Brandenburger Tor 00:28 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 00:30 Berlin Oranienburger Straße 00:32 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 00:34 runs 2., 3., 10., 11., 15. Jul, 17. Sep until 9. Nov 2024 (Berlin-Wannsee (S) - ) |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
00:34 | S 2 |
Bernau (S)
Bernau (S) 00:03 - Berlin-Karow 00:17 - Berlin-Blankenburg 00:20 - Berlin-Pankow 00:25 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 00:28 Berlin Humboldthain 00:31 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 00:34 runs 1., 2., 5., 9., 10., 14. Jul (Bernau (S) - Berlin-Pankow) runs 1. until 22. Jul 2024 Mo, We; not 8., 17. Jul; also 2., 6., 11. Jul (Berlin-Pankow - ) |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
00:34 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 00:05 - Husemannstr., Berlin 00:25 - Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 00:29 - Wolliner Str., Berlin 00:30 - Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 00:32 Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 00:33 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 00:34 runs 1. Jul until 1. Sep 2024 (Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin - ) |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Berlin Nordbahnhof
,
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin
.
Behind this sign all stops are shown, before only the most important ones.
|