Departure and arrival
Refresh Current arrival time in Berlin Südkreuz (S) at 19:22 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
19:22 | ICE 504 |
München Hbf
München Hbf 14:57 - Nürnberg Hbf 16:05 - Erlangen 16:19 - Bamberg 16:42 - Erfurt Hbf 17:28 - Leipzig Hbf 18:16 - Lutherstadt Wittenberg Hbf 18:48 - Berlin Südkreuz 19:22 |
8 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
19:23 |
RE 5 (4365) |
Rostock Hbf
Rostock Hbf 16:34 - Güstrow 16:56 - Langhagen 17:14 - Waren(Müritz) 17:30 - Fürstenberg(Havel) 18:12 Berlin Hbf 19:15 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 19:19 - Berlin Südkreuz 19:23 |
5 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
19:24 | S 26 |
Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S)
Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 19:05 - Berlin Humboldthain 19:06 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 19:09 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 19:11 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 19:19 Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 19:22 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:24 |
1 |
|
19:25 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Beusselstraße 17:48 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 18:01 - Berlin-Neukölln 18:17 - Berlin-Wedding 18:52 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 18:58 Berlin-Tempelhof 19:23 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:25 |
11 |
|
19:26 |
RE 17 (52172) |
Elsterwerda
Elsterwerda 18:01 - Doberlug-Kirchhain 18:13 - Flughafen BER 19:05 - Berlin Südkreuz 19:26 |
7 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
19:26 | IC 2172 |
Dresden Hbf
Dresden Hbf 17:13 - Dresden-Neustadt 17:21 - Elsterwerda 18:01 - Doberlug-Kirchhain 18:13 - Flughafen BER 19:05 - Berlin Südkreuz 19:26 |
7 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
19:26 | S 2 |
Blankenfelde (S)
Blankenfelde (S) 19:00 - Mahlow 19:03 - Berlin-Lichtenrade 19:07 - Berlin Schichauweg 19:13 - Berlin Attilastr. 19:21 Berlin Priesterweg 19:24 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:26 |
2 |
|
19:29 | S 2 |
Bernau (S)
Bernau (S) 18:43 - Bernau-Friedenstal 18:45 - Zepernick(Bernau) 18:48 - Berlin-Blankenburg 19:00 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 19:16 Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 19:27 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:29 |
1 |
|
19:30 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Beusselstraße 17:53 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 18:06 - Berlin-Neukölln 18:22 - Berlin-Wedding 18:57 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 19:03 Berlin-Tempelhof 19:28 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:30 |
11 |
|
19:30 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Beusselstraße 18:08 - Berlin Hohenzollerndamm 18:21 - Berlin Hermannstraße 18:36 - Berlin Westend 19:13 - Berlin Westkreuz 19:17 Berlin-Schöneberg 19:28 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:30 |
12 |
|
19:31 | S 26 |
Teltow Stadt
Teltow Stadt 19:15 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Süd 19:18 - Berlin Osdorfer Straße 19:20 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 19:22 - Berlin Südende 19:26 Berlin Priesterweg 19:29 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:31 |
2 |
|
19:32 | S 46 |
Berlin Westend
Berlin Westend 19:16 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 19:18 - Berlin Westkreuz 19:20 - Berlin-Halensee 19:21 - Berlin Bundesplatz 19:27 Berlin-Schöneberg 19:31 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:32 |
12 |
|
19:33 | ICE 1002 |
Garmisch-Partenkirchen
Garmisch-Partenkirchen 14:15 - Murnau 14:44 - Weilheim(Oberbay) 15:00 - München Hbf 15:56 - Nürnberg Hbf 17:01 - Berlin Südkreuz 19:33 |
7 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
19:34 | S 25 |
Hennigsdorf (S)
Hennigsdorf (S) 18:48 - Berlin-Heiligensee 18:51 - Berlin-Schulzendorf 18:53 - Berlin Alt-Reinickendorf 19:05 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 19:21 Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 19:32 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:34 |
1 |
|
19:35 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Beusselstraße 18:13 - Berlin Westhafen 19:11 - Berlin Westkreuz 19:22 - Berlin-Halensee 19:24 - Berlin Hohenzollerndamm 19:26 Berlin-Schöneberg 19:33 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:35 |
12 |
|
19:35 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Beusselstraße 17:58 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 18:55 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 19:08 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 19:09 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 19:11 Berlin-Tempelhof 19:33 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:35 |
11 |
|
19:36 | S 2 |
Berlin-Lichtenrade
Berlin-Lichtenrade 19:21 - Berlin Schichauweg 19:23 - Berlin Buckower Chaussee 19:25 - Berlin-Marienfelde 19:28 - Berlin Attilastr. 19:31 Berlin Priesterweg 19:34 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:36 |
2 |
|
19:37 | S 45 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 18:57 - Berlin Grünbergallee 19:08 - Berlin Köllnische Heide 19:27 - Berlin-Neukölln 19:30 - Berlin Hermannstraße 19:32 Berlin-Tempelhof 19:35 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:37 |
11 |
|
19:39 | ICE 803 |
Hamburg-Altona
Hamburg-Altona 17:20 - Hamburg Dammtor 17:28 - Hamburg Hbf 17:35 - Wittenberge 18:33 - Berlin-Spandau 19:12 - Berlin Hbf 19:34 - Berlin Südkreuz 19:39 |
3 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
19:39 | S 2 |
Berlin-Buch
Berlin-Buch 19:03 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 19:26 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:28 - Berlin Brandenburger Tor 19:30 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 19:32 Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 19:37 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:39 |
1 |
|
19:40 | S 46 |
Königs Wusterhausen
Königs Wusterhausen 19:01 - Eichwalde 19:11 - Berlin Köllnische Heide 19:30 - Berlin-Neukölln 19:33 - Berlin Hermannstraße 19:35 Berlin-Tempelhof 19:38 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:40 |
11 |
|
19:40 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Beusselstraße 18:18 - Berlin Westhafen 19:16 - Berlin Westkreuz 19:27 - Berlin-Halensee 19:29 - Berlin Hohenzollerndamm 19:31 Berlin-Schöneberg 19:38 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:40 |
12 |
|
19:41 | S 25 |
Teltow Stadt
Teltow Stadt 19:25 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Süd 19:28 - Berlin Osdorfer Straße 19:30 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 19:32 - Berlin-Lankwitz 19:34 Berlin Priesterweg 19:39 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:41 |
2 |
|
19:42 |
RE 3 (3315) |
Stralsund Hbf
Stralsund Hbf 16:16 - Pasewalk 17:44 - Angermünde 18:33 - Chorin 18:43 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 19:23 Berlin Hbf 19:35 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 19:38 - Berlin Südkreuz 19:42 |
4 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
19:44 | S 26 |
Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S)
Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 19:25 - Berlin Humboldthain 19:26 - Berlin Brandenburger Tor 19:35 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 19:37 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 19:39 Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 19:42 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:44 |
1 |
|
19:45 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Beusselstraße 18:08 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 19:05 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 19:18 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 19:19 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 19:21 Berlin-Tempelhof 19:43 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:45 |
11 |
|
19:46 | S 2 |
Blankenfelde (S)
Blankenfelde (S) 19:20 - Mahlow 19:23 - Berlin-Lichtenrade 19:27 - Berlin Schichauweg 19:33 - Berlin Buckower Chaussee 19:35 Berlin Priesterweg 19:44 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:46 |
2 |
|
19:47 |
RE 4 (3181) |
Jüterbog
Jüterbog 19:03 - Luckenwalde 19:18 - Trebbin 19:27 - Thyrow 19:30 - Ludwigsfelde 19:35 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 19:43 - Berlin Südkreuz 19:47 |
8 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
19:49 | S 2 |
Bernau (S)
Bernau (S) 19:03 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 19:28 - Berlin Humboldthain 19:31 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 19:42 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 19:44 Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 19:47 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:49 |
1 |
|
19:50 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Beusselstraße 18:28 - Berlin Westhafen 19:26 - Berlin Westkreuz 19:37 - Berlin-Halensee 19:39 - Berlin Hohenzollerndamm 19:41 Berlin-Schöneberg 19:48 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:50 |
12 |
|
19:50 |
RE 8 (62082) |
Berlin Hbf
Berlin Hbf 19:42 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 19:45 - Berlin Südkreuz 19:50 |
3 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
19:50 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Beusselstraße 18:13 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 19:10 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 19:23 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 19:24 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 19:26 Berlin-Tempelhof 19:48 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:50 |
11 |
|
19:51 | S 26 |
Teltow Stadt
Teltow Stadt 19:35 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Süd 19:38 - Berlin Osdorfer Straße 19:40 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 19:42 - Berlin-Lankwitz 19:44 Berlin Priesterweg 19:49 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:51 |
2 |
|
19:52 | S 46 |
Berlin Westend
Berlin Westend 19:36 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 19:38 - Berlin Westkreuz 19:40 - Berlin-Halensee 19:41 - Berlin Hohenzollerndamm 19:43 Berlin-Schöneberg 19:51 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:52 |
12 |
|
19:54 | S 25 |
Hennigsdorf (S)
Hennigsdorf (S) 19:08 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 19:33 - Berlin Humboldthain 19:36 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 19:47 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 19:49 Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 19:52 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:54 |
1 |
|
19:55 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Beusselstraße 18:33 - Berlin Westhafen 19:31 - Berlin Westkreuz 19:42 - Berlin-Halensee 19:44 - Berlin Hohenzollerndamm 19:46 Berlin-Schöneberg 19:53 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:55 |
12 |
|
19:55 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Beusselstraße 18:18 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 19:15 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 19:28 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 19:29 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 19:31 Berlin-Tempelhof 19:53 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:55 |
11 |
|
19:56 |
RB 10 (18529) |
Nauen
Nauen 19:08 - Brieselang 19:15 - Finkenkrug 19:19 - Falkensee 19:23 - Seegefeld 19:26 Berlin Hbf 19:48 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 19:52 - Berlin Südkreuz 19:56 |
7 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
19:56 | S 2 |
Berlin-Lichtenrade
Berlin-Lichtenrade 19:41 - Berlin Schichauweg 19:43 - Berlin Buckower Chaussee 19:45 - Berlin-Marienfelde 19:48 - Berlin Attilastr. 19:51 Berlin Priesterweg 19:54 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:56 |
2 |
|
19:57 | S 45 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 19:17 - Berlin Grünbergallee 19:28 - Berlin Köllnische Heide 19:47 - Berlin-Neukölln 19:50 - Berlin Hermannstraße 19:52 Berlin-Tempelhof 19:55 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:57 |
11 |
|
19:59 | S 2 |
Berlin-Buch
Berlin-Buch 19:23 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 19:46 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:48 - Berlin Brandenburger Tor 19:50 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 19:52 Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 19:57 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:59 |
1 |
|
19:59 |
RE 8 (62081) |
Elsterwerda
Elsterwerda 18:13 - Baruth(Mark) 19:03 - Neuhof(b Zossen) 19:09 - Wünsdorf-Waldstadt 19:13 - Zossen 19:21 - Dabendorf 19:24 Dahlewitz 19:34 - Blankenfelde(Teltow-Fläming) 19:36 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 19:54 - Berlin Südkreuz 19:59 |
8 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
20:00 | FLX 1367 |
Hamburg Hbf
Hamburg Hbf 17:38 - Berlin-Spandau 19:41 - Berlin Hbf 19:55 - Berlin Südkreuz 20:00 |
3 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
20:00 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Beusselstraße 18:38 - Berlin Westhafen 19:36 - Berlin Westkreuz 19:47 - Berlin-Halensee 19:49 - Berlin Hohenzollerndamm 19:51 Berlin-Schöneberg 19:58 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 20:00 |
12 |
|
20:00 | S 46 |
Königs Wusterhausen
Königs Wusterhausen 19:21 - Eichwalde 19:31 - Berlin Köllnische Heide 19:50 - Berlin-Neukölln 19:53 - Berlin Hermannstraße 19:55 Berlin-Tempelhof 19:58 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 20:00 |
11 |
|
20:01 | S 25 |
Teltow Stadt
Teltow Stadt 19:45 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Süd 19:48 - Berlin Osdorfer Straße 19:50 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 19:52 - Berlin-Lankwitz 19:54 Berlin Priesterweg 19:59 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 20:01 |
2 |
|
20:03 | IC 2075 |
Westerland(Sylt)
Westerland(Sylt) 14:23 - Keitum 14:30 - Klanxbüll 14:45 - Niebüll 15:13 - Husum 15:43 - Heide(Holst) 16:08 - Itzehoe 16:59 - Hamburg Dammtor 17:45 - Hamburg Hbf 17:51 - Ludwigslust 18:43 - Berlin Südkreuz 20:03 |
4 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
20:03 | IC 2077 |
Dagebüll Mole
Dagebüll Mole 14:40 - Niebüll neg 14:57 - Niebüll 15:13 - Husum 15:43 - Heide(Holst) 16:08 - Itzehoe 16:59 - Hamburg Dammtor 17:45 - Hamburg Hbf 17:51 - Ludwigslust 18:43 - Berlin Südkreuz 20:03 |
4 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
20:04 | S 26 |
Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S)
Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 19:45 - Berlin Humboldthain 19:46 - Berlin Brandenburger Tor 19:55 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 19:57 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 19:59 Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 20:02 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 20:04 |
1 |
|
20:05 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Beusselstraße 18:28 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 19:25 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 19:38 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 19:39 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 19:41 Berlin-Tempelhof 20:03 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 20:05 |
11 |
|
20:06 | S 2 |
Blankenfelde (S)
Blankenfelde (S) 19:40 - Mahlow 19:43 - Berlin-Lichtenrade 19:47 - Berlin Schichauweg 19:53 - Berlin Buckower Chaussee 19:55 Berlin Priesterweg 20:04 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 20:06 |
2 |
|
20:09 | S 2 |
Bernau (S)
Bernau (S) 19:23 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 19:48 - Berlin Humboldthain 19:51 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 20:02 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 20:04 Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 20:07 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 20:09 |
1 |
|
20:10 |
RE 4 (3178) |
Rathenow
Rathenow 19:03 - Nennhausen 19:10 - Wustermark 19:33 - Elstal 19:38 - Dallgow-Döberitz 19:42 Berlin Hbf 20:03 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 20:07 - Berlin Südkreuz 20:10 |
3 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
20:10 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Beusselstraße 18:33 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 19:30 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 19:43 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 19:44 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 19:46 Berlin-Tempelhof 20:08 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 20:10 |
11 |
|
20:10 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Beusselstraße 18:48 - Berlin Westhafen 19:46 - Berlin Westkreuz 19:57 - Berlin-Halensee 19:59 - Berlin Hohenzollerndamm 20:01 Berlin-Schöneberg 20:08 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 20:10 |
12 |
|
20:11 | S 26 |
Teltow Stadt
Teltow Stadt 19:55 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Süd 19:58 - Berlin Osdorfer Straße 20:00 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 20:02 - Berlin-Lankwitz 20:04 Berlin Priesterweg 20:09 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 20:11 |
2 |
|
20:12 | S 46 |
Berlin Westend
Berlin Westend 19:56 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 19:58 - Berlin Westkreuz 20:00 - Berlin-Halensee 20:01 - Berlin Hohenzollerndamm 20:03 Berlin-Schöneberg 20:11 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 20:12 |
12 |
|
20:14 | S 25 |
Hennigsdorf (S)
Hennigsdorf (S) 19:28 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 19:53 - Berlin Humboldthain 19:56 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 20:07 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 20:09 Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 20:12 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 20:14 |
1 |
|
20:15 | ICE 704 |
München Hbf
München Hbf 15:14 - München-Pasing 15:22 - Augsburg Hbf 15:46 - Donauwörth 16:08 - Nürnberg Hbf 17:05 - Bamberg 17:42 - Erfurt Hbf 18:32 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 19:06 - Bitterfeld 19:23 - Berlin Südkreuz 20:15 |
8 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
20:15 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Beusselstraße 18:53 - Berlin Westhafen 19:51 - Berlin Westkreuz 20:02 - Berlin-Halensee 20:04 - Berlin Hohenzollerndamm 20:06 Berlin-Schöneberg 20:13 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 20:15 |
12 |
|
20:15 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Beusselstraße 18:38 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 19:35 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 19:48 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 19:49 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 19:51 Berlin-Tempelhof 20:13 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 20:15 |
11 |
|
20:16 |
RB 14 (18629) |
Nauen
Nauen 19:18 - Brieselang 19:38 - Finkenkrug 19:42 - Falkensee 19:46 - Seegefeld 19:49 Berlin Hbf 20:09 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 20:12 - Berlin Südkreuz 20:16 |
6 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
20:16 | S 2 |
Berlin-Lichtenrade
Berlin-Lichtenrade 20:01 - Berlin Schichauweg 20:03 - Berlin Buckower Chaussee 20:05 - Berlin-Marienfelde 20:08 - Berlin Attilastr. 20:11 Berlin Priesterweg 20:14 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 20:16 |
2 |
|
20:17 | S 45 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 19:37 - Berlin Grünbergallee 19:48 - Berlin Köllnische Heide 20:07 - Berlin-Neukölln 20:10 - Berlin Hermannstraße 20:12 Berlin-Tempelhof 20:15 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 20:17 |
11 |
|
20:19 | S 2 |
Berlin-Buch
Berlin-Buch 19:43 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 20:06 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 20:08 - Berlin Brandenburger Tor 20:10 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 20:12 Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 20:17 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 20:19 |
1 |
|
20:20 |
RE 5 (3517) |
Neustrelitz Hbf
Neustrelitz Hbf 18:57 - Fürstenberg(Havel) 19:12 - Gransee 19:23 - Löwenberg(Mark) 19:31 - Oranienburg 19:40 Berlin Hbf 20:12 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 20:15 - Berlin Südkreuz 20:20 |
4 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
20:20 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Beusselstraße 18:58 - Berlin Westhafen 19:56 - Berlin Westkreuz 20:07 - Berlin-Halensee 20:09 - Berlin Hohenzollerndamm 20:11 Berlin-Schöneberg 20:18 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 20:20 |
12 |
|
20:20 | S 46 |
Königs Wusterhausen
Königs Wusterhausen 19:41 - Eichwalde 19:51 - Berlin Köllnische Heide 20:10 - Berlin-Neukölln 20:13 - Berlin Hermannstraße 20:15 Berlin-Tempelhof 20:18 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 20:20 |
11 |
|
20:21 | S 25 |
Teltow Stadt
Teltow Stadt 20:05 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Süd 20:08 - Berlin Osdorfer Straße 20:10 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 20:12 - Berlin-Lankwitz 20:14 Berlin Priesterweg 20:19 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 20:21 |
2 |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Berlin Südkreuz
.
Behind this sign all stops are shown, before only the most important ones.
|