Departure and arrival
Refresh Current arrival time in Berlin Südkreuz (S) at 08:48 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | Real-time information | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | |||||
08:43 |
RE 4 (3149) |
Falkenberg(Elster)
Falkenberg(Elster) 07:09 - Herzberg(Elster) 07:20 - Holzdorf(Elster) 07:28 - Linda(Elster) 07:35 - Luckenwalde 08:10 Ludwigsfelde 08:29 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 08:38 - Berlin Südkreuz 08:43 |
7 Berlin Südkreuz |
08:50, Reason: Another train has priority |
|
08:46 | ICE 93 |
Hamburg-Altona
Hamburg-Altona (Stop cancelled) 06:23 - Hamburg Hbf (Stop cancelled) 06:43 - Berlin-Spandau (Stop cancelled) 08:22 - Berlin Hbf 08:40 - Berlin Südkreuz 08:46 |
4 Berlin Südkreuz |
09:04, Reason: Unexpected staff shortage |
|
08:48 | current time | ||||
08:48 | S 26 |
Berlin Südende
Berlin Südende 08:44 - Berlin Priesterweg 08:46 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 08:48 |
2 |
08:48 | |
08:49 | S 2 |
Bernau (S)
Bernau (S) 08:03 - Bernau-Friedenstal 08:05 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 08:36 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 08:42 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 08:44 Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 08:47 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 08:49 |
1 |
08:49 | |
08:50 | ICE 1636 |
Eisenach
Eisenach 06:38 - Gotha 06:53 - Erfurt Hbf 07:10 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 07:44 - Bitterfeld 08:01 - Berlin Südkreuz 08:50 |
8 Berlin Südkreuz |
08:56 | |
08:50 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Beusselstraße 08:25 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 08:30 - Berlin Westend 08:33 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 08:35 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 08:43 Berlin-Schöneberg 08:48 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 08:50 Bauarbeiten bis 10.06. (Mo) 1:30 Uhr: Ersatzverkehr mit Bussen Beusselstraße <> Greifswalder Straße.
|
12 |
08:50 | |
08:52 |
RE 8 (62060) |
Berlin Hbf
Berlin Hbf 08:45 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 08:48 - Berlin Südkreuz 08:52 |
3 Berlin Südkreuz |
08:52 | |
08:54 | S 25 |
Hennigsdorf (S)
Hennigsdorf (S) 08:08 - Berlin-Heiligensee 08:11 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 08:41 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 08:47 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 08:49 Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 08:52 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 08:54 |
1 |
08:55 | |
08:54 | S 46 |
Berlin Westend
Berlin Westend 08:38 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 08:40 - Berlin Westkreuz 08:42 - Berlin-Halensee 08:43 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 08:51 Berlin-Schöneberg 08:53 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 08:54 |
12 |
08:54 | |
08:55 |
RB 10 (18507) |
Nauen
Nauen 08:08 - Brieselang 08:15 - Finkenkrug 08:19 - Falkensee 08:23 - Berlin Jungfernheide 08:40 Berlin Hbf 08:48 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 08:51 - Berlin Südkreuz 08:55 |
6 Berlin Südkreuz |
08:55 | |
08:55 | S 41 |
Berlin Greifswalder Str
Berlin Greifswalder Str 08:29 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 08:34 - Berlin Storkower Str 08:36 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 08:38 - Berlin-Neukölln 08:47 Berlin-Tempelhof 08:53 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 08:55 Bauarbeiten bis 10.06. (Mo) 1:30 Uhr: Ersatzverkehr mit Bussen Beusselstraße <> Greifswalder Straße.
|
11 |
08:55 | |
08:56 | S 2 |
Berlin-Lichtenrade
Berlin-Lichtenrade 08:41 - Berlin Schichauweg 08:43 - Berlin Buckower Chaussee 08:45 - Berlin-Marienfelde 08:48 - Berlin Attilastr. 08:51 Berlin Priesterweg 08:54 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 08:56 |
2 |
08:56 | |
08:57 | S 45 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 08:17 - Waßmannsdorf 08:21 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 08:25 - Berlin Grünbergallee 08:28 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 08:40 Berlin Hermannstraße 08:52 - Berlin-Tempelhof 08:55 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 08:57 |
11 |
Cancelled | |
08:58 | S 25 |
Berlin Südende
Berlin Südende 08:54 - Berlin Priesterweg 08:56 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 08:58 |
2 |
08:58 | |
08:59 | S 2 |
Berlin-Buch
Berlin-Buch 08:23 - Berlin-Karow 08:27 - Berlin-Pankow-Heinersdorf 08:33 - Berlin Humboldthain 08:41 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 08:54 Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 08:57 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 08:59 |
1 |
08:59 | |
09:00 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Beusselstraße 08:35 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 08:40 - Berlin Westend 08:43 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 08:45 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 08:53 Berlin-Schöneberg 08:58 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:00 Bauarbeiten bis 10.06. (Mo) 1:30 Uhr: Ersatzverkehr mit Bussen Beusselstraße <> Greifswalder Straße.
|
12 |
09:00 | |
09:00 | S 46 |
Königs Wusterhausen
Königs Wusterhausen 08:21 - Wildau 08:24 - Zeuthen 08:28 - Eichwalde 08:31 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 08:45 Berlin-Tempelhof 08:58 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:00 |
11 |
09:00 | |
09:02 |
RE 8 (62059) |
Rangsdorf
Rangsdorf 08:34 - Dahlewitz 08:38 - Blankenfelde(Teltow-Fläming) 08:41 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 08:57 - Berlin Südkreuz 09:02 |
7 Berlin Südkreuz |
09:02 | |
09:04 | S 26 |
Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S)
Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 08:57 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 08:59 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 09:02 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:04 |
1 |
09:04 | |
09:05 | S 41 |
Berlin Greifswalder Str
Berlin Greifswalder Str 08:39 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 08:44 - Berlin Storkower Str 08:46 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 08:48 - Berlin-Neukölln 08:57 Berlin-Tempelhof 09:03 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:05 Bauarbeiten bis 10.06. (Mo) 1:30 Uhr: Ersatzverkehr mit Bussen Beusselstraße <> Greifswalder Straße.
|
11 |
09:05 | |
09:06 | S 2 |
Blankenfelde (S)
Blankenfelde (S) 08:40 - Mahlow 08:43 - Berlin-Lichtenrade 08:47 - Berlin Schichauweg 08:53 - Berlin Buckower Chaussee 08:55 Berlin Priesterweg 09:04 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:06 |
2 |
09:06 | |
09:08 | S 26 |
Berlin Südende
Berlin Südende 09:04 - Berlin Priesterweg 09:06 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:08 |
2 |
||
09:09 | S 2 |
Bernau (S)
Bernau (S) 08:23 - Bernau-Friedenstal 08:25 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 08:56 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 09:02 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 09:04 Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 09:07 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:09 |
1 |
09:09 | |
09:10 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Beusselstraße 08:45 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 08:50 - Berlin Westend 08:53 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 08:55 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 09:03 Berlin-Schöneberg 09:08 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:10 Bauarbeiten bis 10.06. (Mo) 1:30 Uhr: Ersatzverkehr mit Bussen Beusselstraße <> Greifswalder Straße.
|
12 |
09:10 | |
09:11 |
RE 4 (3148) |
Rathenow
Rathenow 08:02 - Nennhausen 08:09 - Buschow 08:20 - Wustermark 08:34 - Berlin-Staaken 08:47 Berlin Hbf 09:05 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 09:08 - Berlin Südkreuz 09:11 |
3 Berlin Südkreuz |
09:11 | |
09:14 | S 25 |
Hennigsdorf (S)
Hennigsdorf (S) 08:28 - Berlin-Heiligensee 08:31 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 09:01 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 09:07 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 09:09 Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 09:12 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:14 |
1 |
09:14 | |
09:14 | S 46 |
Berlin Westend
Berlin Westend 08:58 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 09:00 - Berlin Westkreuz 09:02 - Berlin-Halensee 09:03 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 09:11 Berlin-Schöneberg 09:13 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:14 |
12 |
09:14 | |
09:15 | S 41 |
Berlin Greifswalder Str
Berlin Greifswalder Str 08:49 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 08:54 - Berlin Storkower Str 08:56 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 08:58 - Berlin-Neukölln 09:07 Berlin-Tempelhof 09:13 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:15 Bauarbeiten bis 10.06. (Mo) 1:30 Uhr: Ersatzverkehr mit Bussen Beusselstraße <> Greifswalder Straße.
|
11 |
09:15 | |
09:16 | S 2 |
Berlin-Lichtenrade
Berlin-Lichtenrade 09:01 - Berlin Schichauweg 09:03 - Berlin Buckower Chaussee 09:05 - Berlin-Marienfelde 09:08 - Berlin Attilastr. 09:11 Berlin Priesterweg 09:14 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:16 |
2 |
09:16 | |
09:17 | S 45 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 08:37 - Waßmannsdorf 08:41 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 08:45 - Berlin Grünbergallee 08:48 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 09:00 Berlin Hermannstraße 09:12 - Berlin-Tempelhof 09:15 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:17 |
11 |
Cancelled | |
09:18 |
RE 3 (3344) |
Jüterbog
Jüterbog 08:33 - Luckenwalde 08:41 - Ludwigsfelde 08:55 - Birkengrund 08:58 - Großbeeren 09:04 Teltow 09:08 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 09:13 - Berlin Südkreuz 09:18 |
7 Berlin Südkreuz |
09:18 | |
09:18 | S 25 |
Berlin Südende
Berlin Südende 09:14 - Berlin Priesterweg 09:16 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:18 |
2 |
||
09:19 | S 2 |
Berlin-Buch
Berlin-Buch 08:43 - Berlin-Karow 08:47 - Berlin-Pankow-Heinersdorf 08:53 - Berlin Humboldthain 09:01 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 09:14 Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 09:17 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:19 |
1 |
09:19 | |
09:20 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Beusselstraße 08:55 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 09:00 - Berlin Westend 09:03 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 09:05 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 09:13 Berlin-Schöneberg 09:18 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:20 Bauarbeiten bis 10.06. (Mo) 1:30 Uhr: Ersatzverkehr mit Bussen Beusselstraße <> Greifswalder Straße.
|
12 |
09:20 | |
09:20 | S 46 |
Königs Wusterhausen
Königs Wusterhausen 08:41 - Wildau 08:44 - Zeuthen 08:48 - Eichwalde 08:51 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 09:05 Berlin-Tempelhof 09:18 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:20 |
11 |
09:20 | |
09:21 | EC 2573 |
Hamburg-Altona
Hamburg-Altona 06:35 - Hamburg Hbf 06:48 - Hamburg-Bergedorf 07:00 - Büchen 07:15 - Ludwigslust 07:41 - Wittenberge 08:01 - Berlin-Spandau 08:46 - Berlin Hbf 09:16 - Berlin Südkreuz 09:21 |
3 Berlin Südkreuz |
09:21, Change of platform |
|
09:22 | ICE 1604 |
Nürnberg Hbf
Nürnberg Hbf 04:24 - Würzburg Hbf 05:26 - Erfurt Hbf 07:27 - Leipzig Hbf 08:18 - Lutherstadt Wittenberg Hbf 08:48 - Berlin Südkreuz 09:22 Lutherstadt Wittenberg Hbf - Berlin Südkreuz: Störung. Further information
|
8 Berlin Südkreuz |
09:56, Reason: Technical disruption on the train |
|
09:22 | ICE 1714 |
Leipzig Hbf
Leipzig Hbf 08:18 - Lutherstadt Wittenberg Hbf 08:48 - Berlin Südkreuz 09:22 |
8 Berlin Südkreuz |
Cancelled | |
09:23 |
RE 5 (4355) |
Rostock Hbf
Rostock Hbf 06:34 - Güstrow 06:56 - Langhagen 07:14 - Waren(Müritz) 07:30 - Dannenwalde(Gransee) 08:19 Berlin Hbf 09:15 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 09:19 - Berlin Südkreuz 09:23 |
5 Berlin Südkreuz |
09:23 | |
09:24 |
RB 14 (18607) |
Nauen
Nauen 08:27 - Brieselang 08:39 - Finkenkrug 08:43 - Falkensee 08:47 - Seegefeld 08:51 Albrechtshof 08:53 - Berlin-Spandau 08:58 - Berlin Jungfernheide 09:04 - Berlin Hbf 09:17 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 09:21 - Berlin Südkreuz 09:24 |
6 Berlin Südkreuz |
Cancelled | |
09:24 | S 26 |
Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S)
Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 09:17 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 09:19 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 09:22 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:24 |
1 |
||
09:25 | IC 2272 |
Chemnitz Hbf
Chemnitz Hbf 06:36 - Riesa 07:27 - Berlin Südkreuz 09:25 |
7 Berlin Südkreuz |
09:27 | |
09:25 | S 41 |
Berlin Greifswalder Str
Berlin Greifswalder Str 08:59 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 09:04 - Berlin Storkower Str 09:06 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 09:08 - Berlin-Neukölln 09:17 Berlin-Tempelhof 09:23 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:25 Bauarbeiten bis 10.06. (Mo) 1:30 Uhr: Ersatzverkehr mit Bussen Beusselstraße <> Greifswalder Straße.
|
11 |
09:25 | |
09:26 | S 2 |
Blankenfelde (S)
Blankenfelde (S) 09:00 - Mahlow 09:03 - Berlin-Lichtenrade 09:07 - Berlin Schichauweg 09:13 - Berlin Buckower Chaussee 09:15 Berlin Priesterweg 09:24 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:26 |
2 |
09:26 | |
09:28 | S 26 |
Berlin Südende
Berlin Südende 09:24 - Berlin Priesterweg 09:26 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:28 |
2 |
||
09:29 | S 2 |
Bernau (S)
Bernau (S) 08:43 - Bernau-Friedenstal 08:45 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 09:16 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 09:22 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 09:24 Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 09:27 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:29 |
1 |
09:29 | |
09:30 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Beusselstraße 09:05 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 09:10 - Berlin Westend 09:13 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 09:15 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 09:23 Berlin-Schöneberg 09:28 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:30 Bauarbeiten bis 10.06. (Mo) 1:30 Uhr: Ersatzverkehr mit Bussen Beusselstraße <> Greifswalder Straße.
|
12 |
||
09:34 | S 25 |
Hennigsdorf (S)
Hennigsdorf (S) 08:48 - Berlin-Heiligensee 08:51 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 09:21 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 09:27 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 09:29 Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 09:32 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:34 |
1 |
09:34 | |
09:34 | S 46 |
Berlin Westend
Berlin Westend 09:18 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 09:20 - Berlin Westkreuz 09:22 - Berlin-Halensee 09:23 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 09:31 Berlin-Schöneberg 09:33 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:34 |
12 |
||
09:35 | S 41 |
Berlin Greifswalder Str
Berlin Greifswalder Str 09:09 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 09:14 - Berlin Storkower Str 09:16 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 09:18 - Berlin-Neukölln 09:27 Berlin-Tempelhof 09:33 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:35 Bauarbeiten bis 10.06. (Mo) 1:30 Uhr: Ersatzverkehr mit Bussen Beusselstraße <> Greifswalder Straße.
|
11 |
||
09:36 | S 2 |
Berlin-Lichtenrade
Berlin-Lichtenrade 09:21 - Berlin Schichauweg 09:23 - Berlin Buckower Chaussee 09:25 - Berlin-Marienfelde 09:28 - Berlin Attilastr. 09:31 Berlin Priesterweg 09:34 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:36 |
2 |
||
09:37 | S 45 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 08:57 - Waßmannsdorf 09:01 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 09:05 - Berlin Grünbergallee 09:08 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 09:20 Berlin Hermannstraße 09:32 - Berlin-Tempelhof 09:35 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:37 |
11 |
Cancelled | |
09:38 | S 25 |
Berlin Südende
Berlin Südende 09:34 - Berlin Priesterweg 09:36 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:38 |
2 |
||
09:39 | ICE 703 |
Hamburg-Altona
Hamburg-Altona 07:18 - Hamburg Dammtor 07:27 - Hamburg Hbf 07:36 - Berlin-Spandau 09:12 - Berlin Hbf 09:34 - Berlin Südkreuz 09:39 |
3 Berlin Südkreuz |
09:39 | |
09:39 | S 2 |
Berlin-Buch
Berlin-Buch 09:03 - Berlin-Karow 09:07 - Berlin-Pankow-Heinersdorf 09:13 - Berlin Humboldthain 09:21 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 09:34 Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 09:37 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:39 |
1 |
||
09:40 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Beusselstraße 09:15 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 09:20 - Berlin Westend 09:23 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 09:25 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 09:33 Berlin-Schöneberg 09:38 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:40 Bauarbeiten bis 10.06. (Mo) 1:30 Uhr: Ersatzverkehr mit Bussen Beusselstraße <> Greifswalder Straße.
|
12 |
||
09:40 | S 46 |
Königs Wusterhausen
Königs Wusterhausen 09:01 - Wildau 09:04 - Zeuthen 09:08 - Eichwalde 09:11 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 09:25 Berlin-Tempelhof 09:38 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:40 |
11 |
09:40 | |
09:41 |
RE 4 (3171) |
Jüterbog
Jüterbog 09:03 - Luckenwalde 09:11 - Trebbin 09:19 - Thyrow 09:23 - Ludwigsfelde 09:28 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 09:37 - Berlin Südkreuz 09:41 |
8 Berlin Südkreuz |
09:41 | |
09:42 |
RE 3 (3305) |
Stralsund Hbf
Stralsund Hbf 06:16 - Miltzow 06:27 - Angermünde 08:33 - Bernau(b Berlin) 09:08 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 09:24 Berlin Hbf 09:31 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 09:36 - Berlin Südkreuz 09:42 |
4 Berlin Südkreuz |
09:42 | |
09:44 | S 26 |
Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S)
Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 09:37 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 09:39 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 09:42 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:44 |
1 |
||
09:45 | S 41 |
Berlin Greifswalder Str
Berlin Greifswalder Str 09:19 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 09:24 - Berlin Storkower Str 09:26 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 09:28 - Berlin-Neukölln 09:37 Berlin-Tempelhof 09:43 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:45 Bauarbeiten bis 10.06. (Mo) 1:30 Uhr: Ersatzverkehr mit Bussen Beusselstraße <> Greifswalder Straße.
|
11 |
||
09:46 | S 2 |
Blankenfelde (S)
Blankenfelde (S) 09:20 - Mahlow 09:23 - Berlin-Lichtenrade 09:27 - Berlin Schichauweg 09:33 - Berlin Buckower Chaussee 09:35 Berlin Priesterweg 09:44 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:46 |
2 |
||
09:48 | S 26 |
Berlin Südende
Berlin Südende 09:44 - Berlin Priesterweg 09:46 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:48 |
2 |
||
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Berlin Südkreuz
.
Behind this sign all stops are shown, before only the most important ones.
|
All information is issued without liability.
Important information about this connection is currently available (e.g. connection is not guaranteed, journey is cancelled).