Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin at 18:30 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | |
---|---|---|---|
earlier | |||
18:30 | Bus M46 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 18:30 - Berlinickeplatz, Berlin 18:32 - Schöneberger Str., Berlin 18:34 - Reichartstr., Berlin 18:36 Sachsendamm/Gotenstr., Berlin 18:41 - Barbarossastr., Berlin 18:49 - Hertzallee, Berlin 19:02 |
|
18:30 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 18:30 - Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U), Berlin 18:32 - Ullsteinstr. (U), Berlin 18:33 - Westphalweg (U), Berlin 18:34 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 18:35 |
|
18:31 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 18:31 - Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 18:32 Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 18:43 - Schwartzkopffstr. (U), Berlin 18:48 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:52 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 18:56 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 18:57 |
|
18:32 | Bus 246 |
Forsthausallee, Berlin
Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 18:32 - Felixstr., Berlin 18:34 - Oberlandstr./Germaniastr., Berlin 18:35 - Oberlandstr./A100, Berlin 18:36 Bambachstr., Berlin 18:40 - Neuköllnische Allee, Berlin 18:48 - Forsthausallee, Berlin 18:57 |
|
18:34 | Bus 140 |
Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin
Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 18:34 - Tempelhof (U)/Ringbahnstr., Berlin 18:35 - Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 18:37 |
|
18:35 | Bus M46 |
Gutschmidtstr., Berlin
Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 18:35 - Felixstr., Berlin 18:37 - Oberlandstr./Germaniastr., Berlin 18:38 - Komturstr., Berlin 18:39 Bergholzstr., Berlin 18:42 - Parchimer Allee (U), Berlin 18:52 - Gutschmidtstr., Berlin 19:01 |
|
18:35 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 18:35 - Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U), Berlin 18:36 - Ullsteinstr. (U), Berlin 18:37 - Westphalweg (U), Berlin 18:39 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 18:40 |
|
18:36 | Bus 184 |
Saaleckplatz, Berlin
Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 18:36 - Rathaus Tempelhof, Berlin 18:38 - Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U), Berlin 18:39 - Albrechtstr./Manteuffelstr., Berlin 18:41 Mergentheimer Str., Berlin 18:49 - Lichterfelde Ost Bahnhof (S), Berlin 18:58 - Saaleckplatz, Berlin 19:03 |
|
18:36 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 18:36 - Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 18:37 Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 18:48 - Schwartzkopffstr. (U), Berlin 18:53 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:57 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 19:01 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:02 |
|
18:38 | Bus 246 |
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 18:38 - Berlinickeplatz, Berlin 18:40 - Albrechtstr./Manteuffelstr., Berlin 18:42 - Friedrich-Wilhelm-Str., Berlin 18:43 Priesterweg (S), Berlin 18:49 - Grazer Platz, Berlin 18:53 - Friedrich-Wilhelm-Platz (U), Berlin 18:59 |
|
18:39 | Bus 184 |
Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin
Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 18:39 - Tempelhof (U)/Ringbahnstr., Berlin 18:40 - Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 18:41 |
|
18:39 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 18:39 - Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U), Berlin 18:40 - Ullsteinstr. (U), Berlin 18:41 - Westphalweg (U), Berlin 18:43 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 18:44 |
|
18:40 | Bus M46 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 18:40 - Berlinickeplatz, Berlin 18:42 - Schöneberger Str., Berlin 18:44 - Reichartstr., Berlin 18:46 Sachsendamm/Gotenstr., Berlin 18:51 - Barbarossastr., Berlin 18:59 - Hertzallee, Berlin 19:12 |
|
18:41 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 18:41 - Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 18:42 Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 18:53 - Schwartzkopffstr. (U), Berlin 18:58 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:02 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 19:06 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:07 |
|
18:43 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 18:43 - Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U), Berlin 18:45 - Ullsteinstr. (U), Berlin 18:46 - Westphalweg (U), Berlin 18:47 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 18:48 |
|
18:44 | Bus 140 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 18:44 - Berlinickeplatz, Berlin 18:45 - Ringbahnstr., Berlin 18:47 - Boelckestr./Hoeppnerstr., Berlin 18:48 Kreuzberg/Wasserfall, Berlin 18:56 - Prinzenstr. (U), Berlin 19:07 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:26 |
|
18:45 | Bus M46 |
Gutschmidtstr., Berlin
Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 18:45 - Felixstr., Berlin 18:47 - Oberlandstr./Germaniastr., Berlin 18:48 - Komturstr., Berlin 18:49 Bergholzstr., Berlin 18:52 - Parchimer Allee (U), Berlin 19:02 - Gutschmidtstr., Berlin 19:11 |
|
18:46 | Bus 184 |
Warthestr., Teltow
Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 18:46 - Rathaus Tempelhof, Berlin 18:48 - Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U), Berlin 18:49 - Albrechtstr./Manteuffelstr., Berlin 18:51 Mergentheimer Str., Berlin 18:59 - Lichterfelde Ost Bahnhof (S), Berlin 19:08 - Warthestr., Teltow 19:30 |
|
18:46 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 18:46 - Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 18:47 Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 18:58 - Schwartzkopffstr. (U), Berlin 19:03 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:07 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 19:11 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:12 |
|
18:48 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 18:48 - Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U), Berlin 18:49 - Ullsteinstr. (U), Berlin 18:50 - Westphalweg (U), Berlin 18:52 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 18:53 |
|
18:49 | Bus 184 |
Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin
Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 18:49 - Tempelhof (U)/Ringbahnstr., Berlin 18:50 - Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 18:51 |
|
18:50 | Bus M46 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 18:50 - Berlinickeplatz, Berlin 18:52 - Schöneberger Str., Berlin 18:54 - Reichartstr., Berlin 18:56 Sachsendamm/Gotenstr., Berlin 19:01 - Barbarossastr., Berlin 19:09 - Hertzallee, Berlin 19:22 |
|
18:51 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 18:51 - Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 18:52 Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 19:03 - Schwartzkopffstr. (U), Berlin 19:08 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:12 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 19:16 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:17 |
|
18:52 | Bus 246 |
Forsthausallee, Berlin
Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 18:52 - Felixstr., Berlin 18:54 - Oberlandstr./Germaniastr., Berlin 18:55 - Oberlandstr./A100, Berlin 18:56 Bambachstr., Berlin 19:00 - Neuköllnische Allee, Berlin 19:08 - Forsthausallee, Berlin 19:17 |
|
18:52 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 18:52 - Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U), Berlin 18:53 - Ullsteinstr. (U), Berlin 18:54 - Westphalweg (U), Berlin 18:56 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 18:57 |
|
18:54 | Bus 140 |
Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin
Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 18:54 - Tempelhof (U)/Ringbahnstr., Berlin 18:55 - Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 18:57 |
|
18:55 | Bus M46 |
Gutschmidtstr., Berlin
Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 18:55 - Felixstr., Berlin 18:57 - Oberlandstr./Germaniastr., Berlin 18:58 - Komturstr., Berlin 18:59 Bergholzstr., Berlin 19:02 - Parchimer Allee (U), Berlin 19:12 - Gutschmidtstr., Berlin 19:21 |
|
18:56 | Bus 184 |
Lichterfelde Ost Bahnhof (S), Berlin
Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 18:56 - Rathaus Tempelhof, Berlin 18:58 - Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U), Berlin 18:59 - Albrechtstr./Manteuffelstr., Berlin 19:01 Mergentheimer Str., Berlin 19:09 - Dillgesstr., Berlin 19:14 - Lichterfelde Ost Bahnhof (S), Berlin 19:18 |
|
18:56 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 18:56 - Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 18:57 Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 19:08 - Schwartzkopffstr. (U), Berlin 19:13 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:17 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 19:21 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:22 |
|
18:56 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 18:56 - Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U), Berlin 18:58 - Ullsteinstr. (U), Berlin 18:59 - Westphalweg (U), Berlin 19:00 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 19:01 |
|
18:58 | Bus 246 |
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 18:58 - Berlinickeplatz, Berlin 19:00 - Albrechtstr./Manteuffelstr., Berlin 19:02 - Friedrich-Wilhelm-Str., Berlin 19:03 Priesterweg (S), Berlin 19:08 - Grazer Platz, Berlin 19:12 - Friedrich-Wilhelm-Platz (U), Berlin 19:18 |
|
18:59 | Bus 184 |
Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin
Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 18:59 - Tempelhof (U)/Ringbahnstr., Berlin 19:00 - Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 19:01 |
|
19:00 | Bus M46 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 19:00 - Berlinickeplatz, Berlin 19:02 - Schöneberger Str., Berlin 19:04 - Reichartstr., Berlin 19:06 Sachsendamm/Gotenstr., Berlin 19:11 - Barbarossastr., Berlin 19:19 - Hertzallee, Berlin 19:32 |
|
19:01 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 19:01 - Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 19:02 Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 19:13 - Schwartzkopffstr. (U), Berlin 19:18 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:22 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 19:26 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:27 |
|
19:01 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 19:01 - Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U), Berlin 19:02 - Ullsteinstr. (U), Berlin 19:03 - Westphalweg (U), Berlin 19:05 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 19:06 |
|
19:03 | Bus 140 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 19:03 - Berlinickeplatz, Berlin 19:05 - Ringbahnstr., Berlin 19:07 - Boelckestr./Hoeppnerstr., Berlin 19:08 Kreuzberg/Wasserfall, Berlin 19:15 - Prinzenstr. (U), Berlin 19:27 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:46 |
|
19:05 | Bus M46 |
Gutschmidtstr., Berlin
Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 19:05 - Felixstr., Berlin 19:07 - Oberlandstr./Germaniastr., Berlin 19:08 - Komturstr., Berlin 19:09 Bergholzstr., Berlin 19:12 - Parchimer Allee (U), Berlin 19:22 - Gutschmidtstr., Berlin 19:31 |
|
19:05 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 19:05 - Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U), Berlin 19:06 - Ullsteinstr. (U), Berlin 19:07 - Westphalweg (U), Berlin 19:09 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 19:10 |
|
19:06 | Bus 184 |
Warthestr., Teltow
Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 19:06 - Rathaus Tempelhof, Berlin 19:08 - Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U), Berlin 19:09 - Albrechtstr./Manteuffelstr., Berlin 19:11 Mergentheimer Str., Berlin 19:19 - Lichterfelde Ost Bahnhof (S), Berlin 19:28 - Warthestr., Teltow 19:50 |
|
19:06 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 19:06 - Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 19:07 Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 19:18 - Schwartzkopffstr. (U), Berlin 19:23 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:27 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 19:31 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:32 |
|
19:09 | Bus 184 |
Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin
Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 19:09 - Tempelhof (U)/Ringbahnstr., Berlin 19:10 - Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 19:11 |
|
19:10 | Bus M46 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 19:10 - Berlinickeplatz, Berlin 19:12 - Schöneberger Str., Berlin 19:14 - Reichartstr., Berlin 19:16 Sachsendamm/Gotenstr., Berlin 19:21 - Barbarossastr., Berlin 19:29 - Hertzallee, Berlin 19:42 |
|
19:10 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 19:10 - Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U), Berlin 19:11 - Ullsteinstr. (U), Berlin 19:12 - Westphalweg (U), Berlin 19:14 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 19:15 |
|
19:11 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 19:11 - Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 19:12 Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 19:23 - Schwartzkopffstr. (U), Berlin 19:28 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:32 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 19:36 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:37 |
|
19:12 | Bus 246 |
Forsthausallee, Berlin
Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 19:12 - Felixstr., Berlin 19:14 - Oberlandstr./Germaniastr., Berlin 19:15 - Oberlandstr./A100, Berlin 19:16 Bambachstr., Berlin 19:20 - Neuköllnische Allee, Berlin 19:28 - Forsthausallee, Berlin 19:37 |
|
19:13 | Bus 140 |
Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin
Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 19:13 - Tempelhof (U)/Ringbahnstr., Berlin 19:14 - Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 19:15 |
|
19:15 | Bus M46 |
Gutschmidtstr., Berlin
Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 19:15 - Felixstr., Berlin 19:17 - Oberlandstr./Germaniastr., Berlin 19:18 - Komturstr., Berlin 19:19 Bergholzstr., Berlin 19:22 - Parchimer Allee (U), Berlin 19:32 - Gutschmidtstr., Berlin 19:41 |
|
19:15 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 19:15 - Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U), Berlin 19:16 - Ullsteinstr. (U), Berlin 19:17 - Westphalweg (U), Berlin 19:19 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 19:20 |
|
19:16 | Bus 184 |
Lankwitz Kirche, Berlin
Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 19:16 - Rathaus Tempelhof, Berlin 19:18 - Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U), Berlin 19:19 - Albrechtstr./Manteuffelstr., Berlin 19:21 Friedrich-Wilhelm-Str., Berlin 19:22 - Mergentheimer Str., Berlin 19:29 - Lankwitz Kirche, Berlin 19:33 |
|
19:16 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 19:16 - Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 19:17 Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 19:28 - Schwartzkopffstr. (U), Berlin 19:33 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:37 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 19:41 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:42 |
|
19:18 | Bus 246 |
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 19:18 - Berlinickeplatz, Berlin 19:20 - Albrechtstr./Manteuffelstr., Berlin 19:22 - Friedrich-Wilhelm-Str., Berlin 19:23 Priesterweg (S), Berlin 19:28 - Grazer Platz, Berlin 19:32 - Friedrich-Wilhelm-Platz (U), Berlin 19:38 |
|
19:19 | Bus 184 |
Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin
Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 19:19 - Tempelhof (U)/Ringbahnstr., Berlin 19:20 - Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 19:21 |
|
19:20 | Bus M46 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 19:20 - Berlinickeplatz, Berlin 19:22 - Schöneberger Str., Berlin 19:24 - Reichartstr., Berlin 19:26 Sachsendamm/Gotenstr., Berlin 19:31 - Barbarossastr., Berlin 19:39 - Hertzallee, Berlin 19:52 |
|
19:20 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 19:20 - Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U), Berlin 19:21 - Ullsteinstr. (U), Berlin 19:22 - Westphalweg (U), Berlin 19:24 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 19:25 |
|
19:21 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 19:21 - Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 19:22 Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 19:33 - Schwartzkopffstr. (U), Berlin 19:38 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:42 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 19:46 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:47 |
|
19:23 | Bus 140 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 19:23 - Berlinickeplatz, Berlin 19:25 - Ringbahnstr., Berlin 19:27 - Boelckestr./Hoeppnerstr., Berlin 19:28 Kreuzberg/Wasserfall, Berlin 19:35 - Prinzenstr. (U), Berlin 19:47 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 20:06 |
|
19:25 | Bus M46 |
Gutschmidtstr., Berlin
Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 19:25 - Felixstr., Berlin 19:27 - Oberlandstr./Germaniastr., Berlin 19:28 - Komturstr., Berlin 19:29 Bergholzstr., Berlin 19:32 - Parchimer Allee (U), Berlin 19:42 - Gutschmidtstr., Berlin 19:51 |
|
19:25 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 19:25 - Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U), Berlin 19:26 - Ullsteinstr. (U), Berlin 19:27 - Westphalweg (U), Berlin 19:29 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 19:30 |
|
19:26 | Bus 184 |
Warthestr., Teltow
Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 19:26 - Rathaus Tempelhof, Berlin 19:28 - Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U), Berlin 19:29 - Albrechtstr./Manteuffelstr., Berlin 19:31 Mergentheimer Str., Berlin 19:39 - Lichterfelde Ost Bahnhof (S), Berlin 19:48 - Warthestr., Teltow 20:08 |
|
19:26 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 19:26 - Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 19:27 Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 19:38 - Schwartzkopffstr. (U), Berlin 19:43 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:47 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 19:51 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:52 |
|
19:29 | Bus 184 |
Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin
Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 19:29 - Tempelhof (U)/Ringbahnstr., Berlin 19:30 - Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 19:31 |
|
later |
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.