Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Berlin Ostkreuz at 18:29 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
18:29 | S 3 |
Berlin-Karlshorst (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:29 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 18:30 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 18:33 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 18:36 |
3 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:30 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:30 - Berlin Treptower Park 18:32 Berlin Hermannstraße 18:39 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 19:05 - Berlin Treptower Park 19:32 - Berlin-Halensee 19:56 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:07 |
11 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:31 |
RB 23 (18166) |
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Berlin Ostkreuz 18:31 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:34 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 18:41 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 18:45 - Berlin Hbf 18:48 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 18:54 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 18:58 |
2 |
|
18:31 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:31 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:33 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:35 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:37 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 18:41 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 19:17 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 19:22 |
6 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:31 |
RE 1 (73780) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Ostkreuz 18:31 - Erkner 18:46 - Fangschleuse 18:51 - Fürstenwalde(Spree) 19:01 Berkenbrück 19:07 - Briesen(Mark) 19:13 - Jacobsdorf(Mark) 19:18 - Pillgram 19:21 - Frankfurt(Oder)-Rosengarten 19:25 - Frankfurt(Oder) 19:31 |
1 |
|
18:31 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:31 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 18:33 Berlin-Wedding 18:48 - Berlin Westhafen 18:50 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:15 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 19:41 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:52 |
12 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:32 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:32 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 18:33 Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 18:39 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 18:48 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 18:50 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 18:55 - Erkner (S) 19:01 |
3 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:32 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:32 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 18:33 Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 18:38 - Berlin-Biesdorf 18:41 - Berlin Wuhletal 18:43 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 18:45 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 18:49 |
4 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:33 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:33 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:35 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:37 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:40 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 18:42 - Berlin Olympiastadion 19:09 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 19:17 |
6 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:34 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:34 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 18:36 Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 18:40 - Berlin-Marzahn 18:48 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 18:49 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 18:51 - Ahrensfelde (S) 18:54 |
3 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:35 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:35 - Berlin Treptower Park 18:37 Berlin Hermannstraße 18:44 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 19:10 - Berlin Treptower Park 19:37 - Berlin-Halensee 20:01 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:12 |
11 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:36 | S 3 |
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:36 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:38 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:40 |
6 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:36 | S 75 |
Berlin Warschauer Straße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:36 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:38 |
5 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:36 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:36 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 18:38 Berlin-Wedding 18:53 - Berlin Westhafen 18:55 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:20 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 19:46 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:57 |
12 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:37 |
RB 32 (18226) |
Oranienburg
Berlin Ostkreuz 18:37 - Berlin-Lichtenberg 18:41 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen 18:49 - Oranienburg 19:09 |
14 |
|
18:37 |
RE 7 (18765) |
Bad Belzig
Berlin Ostkreuz 18:37 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:40 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 18:45 Berlin-Wannsee 19:13 - Potsdam Medienstadt Babelsberg 19:18 - Potsdam-Rehbrücke 19:22 - Michendorf 19:29 - Bad Belzig 19:58 |
2 |
|
18:37 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:37 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 18:38 Berlin-Kaulsdorf 18:50 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 18:59 - Neuenhagen(b Berlin) 19:01 - Fredersdorf(b Berlin) 19:06 - Strausberg Nord 19:24 |
3 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:38 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:38 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:40 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 18:51 - Berlin-Tiergarten 18:58 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 19:00 - Berlin Savignyplatz 19:02 - Berlin Westkreuz 19:07 |
6 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:38 | S 85 |
Berlin-Grünau
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:38 - Berlin Treptower Park 18:40 Berlin Plänterwald 18:43 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 18:48 - Berlin-Johannisthal 18:50 - Berlin-Adlershof 18:53 - Berlin-Grünau 18:57 |
11 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:38 | S 85 |
Berlin-Frohnau
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:38 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 18:40 Berlin Landsberger Allee 18:44 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 18:47 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 18:49 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 18:53 - Berlin-Frohnau 19:13 |
12 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:39 |
RE 2 (3128) |
Cottbus Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 18:39 - Königs Wusterhausen 19:02 - Brand Tropical Islands 19:17 Lübben(Spreewald) 19:25 - Raddusch 19:37 - Vetschau 19:41 - Kolkwitz 19:49 - Cottbus Hbf 19:55 |
1 |
|
18:39 | S 75 |
Berlin-Wartenberg
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:39 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 18:40 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 18:43 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 18:45 - Berlin Springpfuhl 18:48 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen (S) 18:54 - Berlin-Wartenberg 18:56 |
4 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:40 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:40 - Berlin Treptower Park 18:42 Berlin Hermannstraße 18:49 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 19:15 - Berlin Treptower Park 19:42 - Berlin-Halensee 20:06 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:17 |
11 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:41 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:41 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:43 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:45 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:47 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 18:51 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 19:27 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 19:32 |
6 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:41 | FEX19863 |
Ludwigsfelde
Berlin Ostkreuz 18:41 - Flughafen BER 19:00 - Birkengrund 19:20 - Ludwigsfelde 19:24 |
13 |
|
18:41 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:41 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 18:43 Berlin-Wedding 18:58 - Berlin Westhafen 19:00 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:25 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 19:51 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:02 |
12 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:42 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:42 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 18:43 Berlin-Wuhlheide 18:52 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 18:58 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 19:00 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 19:05 - Erkner (S) 19:11 |
3 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:43 | S 3 |
Berlin Charlottenburg (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:43 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:45 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:47 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:52 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 18:54 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 19:08 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 19:12 |
6 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:44 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:44 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 18:46 Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 18:50 - Berlin-Marzahn 18:58 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 18:59 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 19:01 - Ahrensfelde (S) 19:04 |
3 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:45 |
RE 56 (62431) |
Cottbus Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 18:45 - Königs Wusterhausen 19:07 - Lübben(Spreewald) 19:31 - Lübbenau(Spreewald) 19:40 - Cottbus Hbf 19:59 |
1 |
|
18:45 | IC 2431 |
Cottbus Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 18:45 - Königs Wusterhausen 19:07 - Lübben(Spreewald) 19:31 - Lübbenau(Spreewald) 19:40 - Cottbus Hbf 19:59 |
1 |
|
18:45 |
RE 1 (73745) |
Magdeburg Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 18:45 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:48 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 18:53 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 18:56 Berlin Hbf 18:59 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 19:07 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 19:10 - Güsen(b Genthin) 20:23 - Magdeburg-Neustadt 20:43 - Magdeburg Hbf 20:47 |
2 |
|
18:45 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:45 - Berlin Treptower Park 18:47 Berlin Hermannstraße 18:54 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 19:20 - Berlin Treptower Park 19:47 - Berlin-Halensee 20:11 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:22 |
11 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:46 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:46 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 18:48 Berlin-Wedding 19:03 - Berlin Westhafen 19:05 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:30 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 19:56 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:07 |
12 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:47 | S 5 |
Hoppegarten(Mark)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:47 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 18:48 Berlin-Biesdorf 18:56 - Berlin Wuhletal 18:58 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 19:00 - Birkenstein 19:06 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 19:09 |
3 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:48 | FEX19856 |
Berlin Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 18:48 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 18:57 - Berlin Hbf 19:03 |
14 |
|
18:48 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:48 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:50 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:52 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:55 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 18:57 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 18:59 - Berlin Westkreuz 19:17 |
6 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:48 | S 8 |
Wildau
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:48 - Berlin Treptower Park 18:50 Berlin-Johannisthal 19:00 - Berlin-Adlershof 19:03 - Berlin-Grünau 19:07 - Zeuthen 19:15 - Wildau 19:22 |
11 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:48 | S 8 |
Birkenwerder(b Berlin)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:48 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 18:50 Berlin Storkower Str 18:52 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 18:54 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 18:57 - Schönfließ(b Oranienburg) 19:24 - Birkenwerder(b Berlin) 19:33 |
12 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:50 |
RB 12 (61129) |
Templin Stadt
Berlin Ostkreuz 18:50 - Berlin-Lichtenberg 18:53 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen 19:02 - Oranienburg 19:21 Nassenheide 19:30 - Zehdenick-Neuhof 20:01 - Vogelsang(Kr Oberhavel) 20:05 - Hammelspring 20:10 - Templin 20:17 - Templin Stadt 20:19 |
7 |
|
18:50 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:50 - Berlin Treptower Park 18:52 Berlin Hermannstraße 18:59 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 19:25 - Berlin Treptower Park 19:52 - Berlin-Halensee 20:16 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:27 |
11 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:51 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:51 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:53 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:55 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:57 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 19:01 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 19:37 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 19:42 |
6 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:51 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:51 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 18:53 Berlin-Wedding 19:08 - Berlin Westhafen 19:10 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:35 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 20:01 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:12 |
12 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:52 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:52 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 18:53 Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 18:59 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 19:08 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 19:10 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 19:15 - Erkner (S) 19:21 |
3 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:53 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:53 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:55 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:57 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 19:00 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 19:02 - Berlin Olympiastadion 19:29 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 19:37 |
6 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:54 |
RB 24 (18329) |
Schönefeld(bei Berlin)
Berlin Ostkreuz 18:54 - Berlin-Schöneweide 19:00 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 19:10 |
13 |
|
18:54 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:54 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 18:56 Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 19:00 - Berlin-Marzahn 19:08 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 19:09 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 19:11 - Ahrensfelde (S) 19:14 |
3 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:55 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:55 - Berlin Treptower Park 18:57 Berlin Hermannstraße 19:04 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 19:30 - Berlin Treptower Park 19:57 - Berlin-Halensee 20:21 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:32 |
11 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:56 | S 3 |
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:56 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:58 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:00 |
6 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:56 | S 75 |
Berlin Warschauer Straße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:56 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:58 |
5 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:56 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:56 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 18:58 Berlin-Wedding 19:13 - Berlin Westhafen 19:15 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:40 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 20:06 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:17 |
12 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:57 |
RE 7 (3735) |
Dessau Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 18:57 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 19:00 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 19:05 Potsdam Medienstadt Babelsberg 19:38 - Potsdam-Rehbrücke 19:42 - Wilhelmshorst 19:46 - Roßlau(Elbe) 20:47 - Dessau Hbf 20:53 |
2 |
|
18:57 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:57 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 18:58 Berlin-Kaulsdorf 19:10 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 19:19 - Neuenhagen(b Berlin) 19:21 - Fredersdorf(b Berlin) 19:26 - Strausberg Nord 19:44 |
3 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:57 |
RE 8 (62026) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Ostkreuz 18:57 - Flughafen BER 19:15 |
1 |
|
18:58 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:58 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:00 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:11 - Berlin-Tiergarten 19:18 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 19:20 - Berlin Savignyplatz 19:22 - Berlin Westkreuz 19:27 |
6 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:58 | S 85 |
Berlin-Frohnau
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:58 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 19:00 Berlin Landsberger Allee 19:04 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 19:07 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 19:09 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 19:13 - Berlin-Frohnau 19:33 |
12 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:58 | S 85 |
Berlin-Schöneweide (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:58 - Berlin Treptower Park 19:00 - Berlin Plänterwald 19:03 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 19:05 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 19:08 |
11 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
18:59 | S 75 |
Berlin-Wartenberg
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:59 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 19:00 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 19:03 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 19:05 - Berlin Springpfuhl 19:08 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen (S) 19:14 - Berlin-Wartenberg 19:16 |
4 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
19:00 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:00 - Berlin Treptower Park 19:02 Berlin Hermannstraße 19:09 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 19:35 - Berlin Treptower Park 20:02 - Berlin-Halensee 20:26 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:37 |
11 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
19:01 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:01 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:03 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:05 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 19:07 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 19:11 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 19:47 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 19:52 |
6 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
19:01 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:01 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 19:03 Berlin-Wedding 19:18 - Berlin Westhafen 19:20 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:45 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 20:11 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:22 |
12 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
19:02 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:02 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 19:03 Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 19:05 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 19:18 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 19:25 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 19:28 - Erkner (S) 19:31 |
3 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
19:03 |
RE 7 (3730) |
Senftenberg
Berlin Ostkreuz 19:03 - Königs Wusterhausen 19:21 - Zeesen 19:25 Bestensee 19:27 - Groß Köris 19:33 - Halbe 19:38 - Sedlitz Ost 20:36 - Senftenberg 20:42 |
1 |
|
19:03 | S 3 |
Berlin Charlottenburg (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:03 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:05 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:07 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 19:12 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 19:14 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 19:28 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 19:32 |
6 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
19:03 |
RE 8 (62031) |
Wismar
Berlin Ostkreuz 19:03 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 19:06 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 19:10 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 19:14 Paulinenaue 20:08 - Friesack(Mark) 20:16 - Neustadt(Dosse) 20:24 - Glöwen 20:40 - Schwerin Hbf 21:57 - Wismar 22:37 |
2 |
|
19:04 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:04 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 19:06 Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 19:10 - Berlin-Marzahn 19:18 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 19:19 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 19:21 - Ahrensfelde (S) 19:24 |
3 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
19:05 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:05 - Berlin Treptower Park 19:07 Berlin Hermannstraße 19:14 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 19:40 - Berlin Treptower Park 20:07 - Berlin-Halensee 20:31 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:42 |
11 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
19:06 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:06 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 19:08 Berlin-Wedding 19:23 - Berlin Westhafen 19:25 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:50 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 20:16 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:27 |
12 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
19:07 |
RB 24 (18328) |
Eberswalde Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 19:07 - Berlin-Lichtenberg 19:12 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen 19:21 Bernau(b Berlin) 19:33 - Rüdnitz 19:38 - Biesenthal 19:42 - Melchow 19:46 - Eberswalde Hbf 19:54 |
14 |
|
19:07 | S 5 |
Hoppegarten(Mark)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:07 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 19:08 Berlin-Biesdorf 19:16 - Berlin Wuhletal 19:18 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 19:20 - Birkenstein 19:26 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 19:29 |
3 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
19:08 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:08 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:10 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:12 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 19:15 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 19:17 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 19:19 - Berlin Westkreuz 19:37 |
6 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
19:08 | S 8 |
Wildau
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:08 - Berlin Treptower Park 19:10 Berlin-Johannisthal 19:20 - Berlin-Adlershof 19:23 - Berlin-Grünau 19:27 - Zeuthen 19:35 - Wildau 19:42 |
11 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
19:08 | S 8 |
Birkenwerder(b Berlin)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:08 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 19:10 Berlin Storkower Str 19:12 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 19:14 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 19:17 - Schönfließ(b Oranienburg) 19:44 - Birkenwerder(b Berlin) 19:53 |
12 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
19:10 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:10 - Berlin Treptower Park 19:12 Berlin Hermannstraße 19:19 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 19:45 - Berlin Treptower Park 20:12 - Berlin-Halensee 20:36 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:47 |
11 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
19:11 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:11 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 19:13 Berlin-Wedding 19:28 - Berlin Westhafen 19:30 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:55 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 20:21 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:32 |
12 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
19:11 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:11 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:13 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:15 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 19:17 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 19:21 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 19:57 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 20:02 |
6 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
19:12 | FEX19865 |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Ostkreuz 19:12 - Flughafen BER 19:30 |
13 |
|
19:12 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:12 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 19:13 Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 19:19 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 19:28 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 19:30 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 19:35 - Erkner (S) 19:41 |
3 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
19:13 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:13 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:15 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:17 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 19:20 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 19:22 - Berlin Olympiastadion 19:49 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 19:57 |
6 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
19:14 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:14 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 19:16 Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 19:20 - Berlin-Marzahn 19:28 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 19:29 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 19:31 - Ahrensfelde (S) 19:34 |
3 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
19:15 |
RE 1 (73740) |
Eisenhüttenstadt
Berlin Ostkreuz 19:15 - Erkner 19:30 - Fangschleuse 19:35 - Hangelsberg 19:40 - Fürstenwalde(Spree) 19:47 - Frankfurt(Oder) 20:05 - Eisenhüttenstadt 20:22 |
1 |
|
19:15 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:15 - Berlin Treptower Park 19:17 Berlin Hermannstraße 19:24 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 19:50 - Berlin Treptower Park 20:17 - Berlin-Halensee 20:41 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:52 |
11 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
19:16 | S 75 |
Berlin Warschauer Straße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:16 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:18 |
5 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
19:16 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:16 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 19:18 Berlin-Wedding 19:33 - Berlin Westhafen 19:35 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 20:00 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 20:26 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:37 |
12 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
19:17 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:17 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 19:18 Berlin-Kaulsdorf 19:30 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 19:39 - Neuenhagen(b Berlin) 19:41 - Fredersdorf(b Berlin) 19:46 - Strausberg Nord 20:04 |
3 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
19:18 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:18 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:20 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:31 - Berlin-Tiergarten 19:38 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 19:40 - Berlin Savignyplatz 19:42 - Berlin Westkreuz 19:47 |
6 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
19:18 | S 85 |
Berlin-Waidmannslust
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:18 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 19:20 Berlin Landsberger Allee 19:24 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 19:27 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 19:29 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 19:33 - Berlin-Waidmannslust 19:46 |
12 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
19:18 | S 85 |
Berlin-Schöneweide (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:18 - Berlin Treptower Park 19:20 - Berlin Plänterwald 19:23 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 19:25 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 19:28 |
11 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
19:18 | FEX19858 |
Berlin Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 19:18 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 19:27 - Berlin Hbf 19:33 |
14 |
|
19:19 |
RB 32 (18231) |
Schönefeld(bei Berlin)
Berlin Ostkreuz 19:19 - Berlin-Schöneweide 19:24 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 19:34 |
13 |
|
19:19 | S 75 |
Berlin-Wartenberg
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:19 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 19:20 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 19:23 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 19:25 - Berlin Springpfuhl 19:28 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen (S) 19:34 - Berlin-Wartenberg 19:36 |
4 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
19:20 |
RE 2 (3131) |
Nauen
Berlin Ostkreuz 19:20 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 19:23 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 19:28 Berlin Friedrichstraße 19:32 - Berlin Hbf 19:35 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 19:42 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 19:46 - Nauen 20:23 |
2 |
|
19:20 |
RB 25 (61171) |
Werneuchen
Berlin Ostkreuz 19:20 - Berlin-Lichtenberg 19:23 - Ahrensfelde 19:35 - Ahrensfelde Friedhof 19:37 - Ahrensfelde Nord 19:40 - Blumberg-Rehhahn 19:42 - Blumberg(b Berlin) 19:44 - Seefeld(Mark) 19:50 - Werneuchen 19:55 |
7 |
|
19:20 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:20 - Berlin Treptower Park 19:22 Berlin Hermannstraße 19:29 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 19:55 - Berlin Treptower Park 20:22 - Berlin-Halensee 20:46 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:57 |
11 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
19:21 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:21 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:23 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:25 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 19:27 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 19:31 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 20:07 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 20:12 |
6 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
19:21 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:21 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 19:23 Berlin-Wedding 19:38 - Berlin Westhafen 19:40 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 20:05 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 20:31 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:42 |
12 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
19:22 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:22 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 19:23 Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 19:25 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 19:38 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 19:45 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 19:48 - Erkner (S) 19:51 |
3 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
19:23 | S 3 |
Berlin-Grunewald
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:23 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:25 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:27 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 19:32 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 19:34 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 19:52 - Berlin-Grunewald 19:57 |
6 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
19:24 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:24 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 19:26 Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 19:30 - Berlin-Marzahn 19:38 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 19:39 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 19:41 - Ahrensfelde (S) 19:44 |
3 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
19:25 |
RE 1 (73787) |
Brandenburg Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 19:25 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 19:29 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 19:33 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 19:36 Berlin Hbf 19:39 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 19:46 - Potsdam Park Sanssouci 20:12 - Groß Kreutz 20:26 - Götz 20:30 - Brandenburg Hbf 20:38 |
2 |
|
19:25 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:25 - Berlin Treptower Park 19:27 Berlin Hermannstraße 19:34 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 20:00 - Berlin Treptower Park 20:27 - Berlin-Halensee 20:51 - Berlin Beusselstraße 21:02 |
11 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
19:26 |
RB 23 (18169) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Ostkreuz 19:26 - Flughafen BER 19:46 |
1 |
|
19:26 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:26 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 19:28 Berlin-Wedding 19:43 - Berlin Westhafen 19:45 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 20:10 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 20:36 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:47 |
12 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
19:27 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:27 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 19:28 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 19:30 - Berlin-Biesdorf 19:36 - Berlin Wuhletal 19:38 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 19:40 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 19:42 |
3 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
19:28 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:28 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:30 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:32 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 19:35 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 19:37 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 19:39 - Berlin Westkreuz 19:57 |
6 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
19:28 | S 8 |
Berlin-Grünau
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:28 - Berlin Treptower Park 19:30 Berlin Baumschulenweg 19:35 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 19:38 - Berlin-Johannisthal 19:40 - Berlin-Adlershof 19:43 - Berlin-Grünau 19:47 |
11 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
19:28 | S 8 |
Birkenwerder(b Berlin)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:28 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 19:30 Berlin Storkower Str 19:32 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 19:34 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 19:37 - Schönfließ(b Oranienburg) 20:04 - Birkenwerder(b Berlin) 20:15 |
12 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Berlin Ostkreuz (S)
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|