Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Berlin Ostkreuz (S) at 18:08 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
18:08 |
RB 24 (18326) |
Eberswalde Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 18:08 - Berlin-Lichtenberg 18:12 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen 18:21 Bernau(b Berlin) 18:33 - Rüdnitz 18:38 - Biesenthal 18:42 - Melchow 18:46 - Eberswalde Hbf 18:54 |
14 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
18:08 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:08 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:10 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:12 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:15 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 18:24 - Berlin Savignyplatz 18:32 - Berlin Westkreuz 18:37 |
6 |
|
18:08 | S 8 |
Wildau
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:08 - Berlin Treptower Park 18:10 Berlin Baumschulenweg 18:15 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 18:18 - Berlin-Johannisthal 18:20 - Berlin-Grünau 18:27 - Wildau 18:42 |
11 |
|
18:08 | S 8 |
Birkenwerder(b Berlin)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:08 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 18:10 Berlin Storkower Str 18:12 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 18:20 - Berlin-Blankenburg 18:32 - Schönfließ(b Oranienburg) 18:44 - Birkenwerder(b Berlin) 18:53 |
12 |
|
18:09 | S 3 |
Berlin-Karlshorst (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:09 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 18:10 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 18:13 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 18:16 |
3 |
|
18:10 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:10 - Berlin Treptower Park 18:12 Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 18:59 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 19:01 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 19:03 - Berlin-Neukölln 19:17 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:47 |
11 |
|
18:11 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:11 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:13 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:15 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:17 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 18:19 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 18:21 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 19:02 |
6 |
|
18:11 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:11 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 18:13 Berlin-Halensee 18:43 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 18:47 - Berlin-Schöneberg 18:53 - Berlin Hermannstraße 19:01 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:32 |
12 |
|
18:12 | FEX19861 |
Wünsdorf-Waldstadt
Berlin Ostkreuz 18:12 - Flughafen BER 18:30 - Blankenfelde(Teltow-Fläming) 18:47 - Dahlewitz 18:50 - Rangsdorf 18:54 - Dabendorf 19:00 - Zossen 19:04 - Wünsdorf-Waldstadt 19:12 |
13 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
18:12 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:12 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 18:13 Berlin-Köpenick 18:25 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 18:28 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 18:30 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 18:38 - Erkner (S) 18:41 |
3 |
|
18:12 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:12 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 18:13 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 18:15 - Berlin-Biesdorf 18:21 - Berlin Wuhletal 18:23 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 18:25 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 18:29 |
4 |
|
18:13 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:13 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:15 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:17 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:20 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 18:22 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 18:26 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 18:57 |
6 |
|
18:13 | S 5 |
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:13 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:15 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:17 |
5 |
|
18:14 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:14 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 18:16 Berlin Poelchaustr. 18:26 - Berlin-Marzahn 18:28 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 18:29 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 18:31 - Ahrensfelde (S) 18:34 |
3 |
|
18:15 |
RE 1 (73738) |
Eisenhüttenstadt
Berlin Ostkreuz 18:15 - Erkner 18:30 - Fangschleuse 18:35 - Hangelsberg 18:40 - Fürstenwalde(Spree) 18:47 - Frankfurt(Oder) 19:05 - Eisenhüttenstadt 19:22 |
1 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
18:15 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:15 - Berlin Treptower Park 18:17 Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 19:04 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 19:06 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 19:08 - Berlin-Neukölln 19:22 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:52 |
11 |
|
18:16 | S 3 |
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:16 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:18 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:20 |
6 |
|
18:16 | S 75 |
Berlin Warschauer Straße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:16 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:18 |
5 |
|
18:16 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:16 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 18:18 Berlin-Halensee 18:48 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 18:52 - Berlin-Schöneberg 18:58 - Berlin Hermannstraße 19:06 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:37 |
12 |
|
18:17 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:17 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 18:18 Birkenstein 18:36 - Petershagen Nord 18:49 - Strausberg-Hegermühle 18:58 - Strausberg Stadt 19:02 - Strausberg Nord 19:04 |
3 |
|
18:17 | FEX19854 |
Berlin Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 18:17 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 18:28 - Berlin Hbf 18:34 |
14 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
18:18 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:18 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:20 Berlin Bellevue 18:36 - Berlin-Tiergarten 18:38 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 18:40 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 18:44 - Berlin Westkreuz 18:47 |
6 |
|
18:18 | S 85 |
Berlin-Frohnau
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:18 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 18:20 Berlin Landsberger Allee 18:24 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 18:29 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 18:30 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 18:33 - Berlin-Frohnau 18:53 |
12 |
|
18:18 | S 85 |
Berlin-Grünau
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:18 - Berlin Treptower Park 18:20 Berlin Plänterwald 18:23 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 18:25 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 18:28 - Berlin-Johannisthal 18:30 - Berlin-Grünau 18:37 |
11 |
|
18:19 |
RB 32 (18229) |
Schönefeld(bei Berlin)
Berlin Ostkreuz 18:19 - Berlin-Schöneweide 18:24 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 18:34 |
13 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
18:19 | S 75 |
Berlin-Wartenberg
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:19 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 18:20 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 18:23 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 18:25 - Berlin Springpfuhl 18:28 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen (S) 18:34 - Berlin-Wartenberg 18:36 |
3 |
|
18:20 |
RE 2 (3129) |
Nauen
Berlin Ostkreuz 18:20 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:23 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 18:28 Berlin Friedrichstraße 18:32 - Berlin Hbf 18:35 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 18:42 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 18:46 - Nauen 19:23 |
2 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
18:20 |
RB 25 (61169) |
Werneuchen
Berlin Ostkreuz 18:20 - Berlin-Lichtenberg 18:23 - Ahrensfelde 18:35 - Ahrensfelde Friedhof 18:37 - Ahrensfelde Nord 18:40 - Blumberg-Rehhahn 18:42 - Blumberg(b Berlin) 18:44 - Seefeld(Mark) 18:50 - Werneuchen 18:55 |
7 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
18:20 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:20 - Berlin Treptower Park 18:22 Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 19:09 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 19:11 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 19:13 - Berlin-Neukölln 19:27 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:57 |
11 |
|
18:21 |
RE 2 (18766) |
Cottbus Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 18:21 - Königs Wusterhausen 18:42 - Lübben(Spreewald) 19:05 - Lübbenau(Spreewald) 19:13 - Vetschau 19:35 - Cottbus Hbf 19:47 |
1 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
18:21 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:21 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:23 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:25 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:27 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 18:29 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 18:31 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 19:12 |
6 |
|
18:21 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:21 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 18:23 Berlin-Halensee 18:53 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 18:57 - Berlin-Schöneberg 19:03 - Berlin Hermannstraße 19:11 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:42 |
12 |
|
18:22 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:22 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 18:23 Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 18:25 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 18:29 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 18:32 - Berlin-Köpenick 18:35 - Erkner (S) 18:51 |
3 |
|
18:22 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:22 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 18:23 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 18:25 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 18:28 - Berlin Wuhletal 18:33 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 18:35 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 18:39 |
4 |
|
18:23 | S 3 |
Berlin Charlottenburg (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:23 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:25 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:27 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:32 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 18:34 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 18:38 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 18:52 |
6 |
|
18:24 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:24 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 18:26 Berlin Poelchaustr. 18:36 - Berlin-Marzahn 18:38 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 18:39 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 18:41 - Ahrensfelde (S) 18:44 |
3 |
|
18:25 |
RE 1 (73785) |
Brandenburg Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 18:25 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:29 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 18:33 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 18:36 Berlin Hbf 18:39 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 18:46 - Berlin-Wannsee 18:58 - Potsdam Hbf 19:05 - Potsdam Charlottenhof 19:09 - Brandenburg Hbf 19:38 |
2 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
18:25 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:25 - Berlin Treptower Park 18:27 Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 19:14 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 19:16 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 19:18 - Berlin-Neukölln 19:32 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:02 |
11 |
|
18:26 |
RB 23 (18167) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Ostkreuz 18:26 - Flughafen BER 18:46 |
1 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
18:26 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:26 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 18:28 Berlin-Halensee 18:58 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 19:02 - Berlin-Schöneberg 19:08 - Berlin Hermannstraße 19:16 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:47 |
12 |
|
18:27 | S 5 |
Hoppegarten(Mark)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:27 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 18:28 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 18:30 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 18:33 - Berlin-Biesdorf 18:36 - Birkenstein 18:46 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 18:49 |
3 |
|
18:28 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:28 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:30 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:32 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:35 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 18:37 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 18:39 - Berlin Westkreuz 18:57 |
6 |
|
18:28 | S 8 |
Wildau
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:28 - Berlin Treptower Park 18:30 Berlin Plänterwald 18:33 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 18:35 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 18:38 - Zeuthen 18:55 - Wildau 19:02 |
11 |
|
18:28 | S 8 |
Birkenwerder(b Berlin)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:28 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 18:30 Berlin Storkower Str 18:32 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 18:34 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 18:37 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 18:40 - Birkenwerder(b Berlin) 19:15 |
12 |
|
18:29 | S 3 |
Berlin-Karlshorst (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:29 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 18:30 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 18:33 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 18:36 |
3 |
|
18:30 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:30 - Berlin Treptower Park 18:32 Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 19:19 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 19:21 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 19:23 - Berlin-Neukölln 19:37 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:07 |
11 |
|
18:31 |
RB 23 (18166) |
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Berlin Ostkreuz 18:31 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:34 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 18:41 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 18:45 - Berlin Hbf 18:48 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 18:54 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 18:58 |
2 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
18:31 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:31 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:33 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:35 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:37 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 18:39 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 18:41 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 19:22 |
6 |
|
18:31 |
RE 1 (73780) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Ostkreuz 18:31 - Erkner 18:46 - Fangschleuse 18:51 - Fürstenwalde(Spree) 19:01 Berkenbrück 19:07 - Briesen(Mark) 19:13 - Jacobsdorf(Mark) 19:18 - Pillgram 19:21 - Frankfurt(Oder)-Rosengarten 19:25 - Frankfurt(Oder) 19:31 |
1 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
18:31 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:31 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 18:33 Berlin-Halensee 19:03 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 19:07 - Berlin-Schöneberg 19:13 - Berlin Hermannstraße 19:21 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:52 |
12 |
|
18:32 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:32 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 18:33 Berlin-Köpenick 18:45 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 18:48 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 18:50 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 18:58 - Erkner (S) 19:01 |
3 |
|
18:32 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:32 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 18:33 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 18:35 - Berlin-Biesdorf 18:41 - Berlin Wuhletal 18:43 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 18:45 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 18:49 |
4 |
|
18:33 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:33 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:35 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:37 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:40 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 18:42 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 18:46 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 19:17 |
6 |
|
18:34 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:34 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 18:36 Berlin Poelchaustr. 18:46 - Berlin-Marzahn 18:48 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 18:49 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 18:51 - Ahrensfelde (S) 18:54 |
3 |
|
18:35 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:35 - Berlin Treptower Park 18:37 Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 19:24 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 19:26 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 19:28 - Berlin-Neukölln 19:42 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:12 |
11 |
|
18:36 | S 3 |
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:36 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:38 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:40 |
6 |
|
18:36 | S 75 |
Berlin Warschauer Straße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:36 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:38 |
5 |
|
18:36 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:36 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 18:38 Berlin-Halensee 19:08 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 19:12 - Berlin-Schöneberg 19:18 - Berlin Hermannstraße 19:26 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:57 |
12 |
|
18:37 |
RB 32 (18226) |
Oranienburg
Berlin Ostkreuz 18:37 - Berlin-Lichtenberg 18:41 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen 18:49 - Oranienburg 19:09 |
14 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
18:37 |
RE 7 (18765) |
Bad Belzig
Berlin Ostkreuz 18:37 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:40 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 18:45 Berlin-Wannsee 19:13 - Potsdam-Rehbrücke 19:22 - Wilhelmshorst 19:25 - Michendorf 19:29 - Bad Belzig 19:58 |
2 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
18:37 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:37 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 18:38 Birkenstein 18:56 - Petershagen Nord 19:09 - Strausberg-Hegermühle 19:18 - Strausberg Stadt 19:22 - Strausberg Nord 19:24 |
3 |
|
18:38 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:38 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:40 Berlin Bellevue 18:56 - Berlin-Tiergarten 18:58 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 19:00 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 19:04 - Berlin Westkreuz 19:07 |
6 |
|
18:38 | S 85 |
Berlin-Grünau
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:38 - Berlin Treptower Park 18:40 Berlin Plänterwald 18:43 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 18:45 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 18:48 - Berlin-Johannisthal 18:50 - Berlin-Grünau 18:57 |
11 |
|
18:38 | S 85 |
Berlin-Frohnau
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:38 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 18:40 Berlin Landsberger Allee 18:44 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 18:49 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 18:50 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 18:53 - Berlin-Frohnau 19:13 |
12 |
|
18:39 |
RE 2 (3128) |
Cottbus Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 18:39 - Königs Wusterhausen 19:02 - Brand Tropical Islands 19:17 Lübben(Spreewald) 19:25 - Lübbenau(Spreewald) 19:32 - Raddusch 19:37 - Vetschau 19:41 - Cottbus Hbf 19:55 |
1 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
18:39 | S 75 |
Berlin-Wartenberg
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:39 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 18:40 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 18:43 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 18:45 - Berlin Springpfuhl 18:48 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen (S) 18:54 - Berlin-Wartenberg 18:56 |
4 |
|
18:40 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:40 - Berlin Treptower Park 18:42 Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 19:29 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 19:31 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 19:33 - Berlin-Neukölln 19:47 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:17 |
11 |
|
18:41 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:41 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:43 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:45 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:47 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 18:49 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 18:51 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 19:32 |
6 |
|
18:41 | FEX19863 |
Ludwigsfelde
Berlin Ostkreuz 18:41 - Flughafen BER 19:00 - Birkengrund 19:20 - Ludwigsfelde 19:24 |
13 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
18:41 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:41 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 18:43 Berlin-Halensee 19:13 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 19:17 - Berlin-Schöneberg 19:23 - Berlin Hermannstraße 19:31 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:02 |
12 |
|
18:42 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:42 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 18:43 Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 18:45 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 18:49 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 18:52 - Berlin-Köpenick 18:55 - Erkner (S) 19:11 |
3 |
|
18:43 | S 3 |
Berlin Charlottenburg (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:43 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:45 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:47 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:52 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 18:54 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 18:58 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 19:12 |
6 |
|
18:44 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:44 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 18:46 Berlin Poelchaustr. 18:56 - Berlin-Marzahn 18:58 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 18:59 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 19:01 - Ahrensfelde (S) 19:04 |
3 |
|
18:45 |
RE 56 (62431) |
Cottbus Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 18:45 - Königs Wusterhausen 19:07 - Lübben(Spreewald) 19:31 - Lübbenau(Spreewald) 19:40 - Cottbus Hbf 19:59 |
1 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
18:45 | IC 2431 |
Cottbus Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 18:45 - Königs Wusterhausen 19:07 - Lübben(Spreewald) 19:31 - Lübbenau(Spreewald) 19:40 - Cottbus Hbf 19:59 |
1 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
18:45 |
RE 1 (73745) |
Magdeburg Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 18:45 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:48 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 18:53 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 18:56 Berlin Hbf 18:59 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 19:07 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 19:10 - Potsdam Hbf 19:29 - Magdeburg-Neustadt 20:43 - Magdeburg Hbf 20:47 |
2 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
18:45 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:45 - Berlin Treptower Park 18:47 Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 19:34 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 19:36 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 19:38 - Berlin-Neukölln 19:52 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:22 |
11 |
|
18:46 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:46 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 18:48 Berlin-Halensee 19:18 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 19:22 - Berlin-Schöneberg 19:28 - Berlin Hermannstraße 19:36 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:07 |
12 |
|
18:47 | S 5 |
Hoppegarten(Mark)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:47 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 18:48 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 18:50 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 18:53 - Berlin-Biesdorf 18:56 - Birkenstein 19:06 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 19:09 |
3 |
|
18:48 | FEX19856 |
Berlin Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 18:48 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 18:57 - Berlin Hbf 19:03 |
14 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
18:48 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:48 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:50 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:52 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:55 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 18:57 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 18:59 - Berlin Westkreuz 19:17 |
6 |
|
18:48 | S 8 |
Wildau
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:48 - Berlin Treptower Park 18:50 Berlin Plänterwald 18:53 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 18:55 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 18:58 - Zeuthen 19:15 - Wildau 19:22 |
11 |
|
18:48 | S 8 |
Birkenwerder(b Berlin)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:48 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 18:50 Berlin Storkower Str 18:52 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 18:54 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 18:57 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 19:00 - Birkenwerder(b Berlin) 19:33 |
12 |
|
18:50 |
RB 12 (61129) |
Templin Stadt
Berlin Ostkreuz 18:50 - Berlin-Lichtenberg 18:53 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen 19:02 - Oranienburg 19:21 Zehdenick(Mark) 19:54 - Zehdenick-Neuhof 20:01 - Vogelsang(Kr Oberhavel) 20:05 - Hammelspring 20:10 - Templin 20:17 - Templin Stadt 20:19 |
7 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
18:50 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:50 - Berlin Treptower Park 18:52 Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 19:39 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 19:41 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 19:43 - Berlin-Neukölln 19:57 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:27 |
11 |
|
18:51 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:51 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:53 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:55 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:57 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 18:59 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 19:01 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 19:42 |
6 |
|
18:51 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:51 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 18:53 Berlin-Halensee 19:23 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 19:27 - Berlin-Schöneberg 19:33 - Berlin Hermannstraße 19:41 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:12 |
12 |
|
18:52 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:52 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 18:53 Berlin-Köpenick 19:05 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 19:08 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 19:10 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 19:18 - Erkner (S) 19:21 |
3 |
|
18:53 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:53 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:55 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:57 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 19:00 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 19:02 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:06 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 19:37 |
6 |
|
18:54 |
RB 24 (18329) |
Schönefeld(bei Berlin)
Berlin Ostkreuz 18:54 - Berlin-Schöneweide 19:00 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 19:10 |
13 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
18:54 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:54 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 18:56 Berlin Poelchaustr. 19:06 - Berlin-Marzahn 19:08 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 19:09 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 19:11 - Ahrensfelde (S) 19:14 |
3 |
|
18:55 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:55 - Berlin Treptower Park 18:57 Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 19:44 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 19:46 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 19:48 - Berlin-Neukölln 20:02 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:32 |
11 |
|
18:56 | S 3 |
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:56 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:58 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:00 |
6 |
|
18:56 | S 75 |
Berlin Warschauer Straße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:56 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:58 |
5 |
|
18:56 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:56 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 18:58 Berlin-Halensee 19:28 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 19:32 - Berlin-Schöneberg 19:38 - Berlin Hermannstraße 19:46 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:17 |
12 |
|
18:57 |
RE 7 (3735) |
Dessau Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 18:57 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 19:00 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 19:05 Brück(Mark) 20:08 - Baitz 20:12 - Bad Belzig 20:17 - Jeber-Bergfrieden 20:37 - Dessau Hbf 20:53 |
2 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
18:57 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:57 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 18:58 Birkenstein 19:16 - Petershagen Nord 19:29 - Strausberg-Hegermühle 19:38 - Strausberg Stadt 19:42 - Strausberg Nord 19:44 |
3 |
|
18:57 |
RE 8 (62026) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Ostkreuz 18:57 - Flughafen BER 19:15 |
1 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
18:58 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:58 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:00 Berlin Bellevue 19:16 - Berlin-Tiergarten 19:18 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 19:20 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 19:24 - Berlin Westkreuz 19:27 |
6 |
|
18:58 | S 85 |
Berlin-Frohnau
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:58 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 19:00 Berlin Landsberger Allee 19:04 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 19:09 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 19:10 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 19:13 - Berlin-Frohnau 19:33 |
12 |
|
18:58 | S 85 |
Berlin-Schöneweide (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:58 - Berlin Treptower Park 19:00 - Berlin Plänterwald 19:03 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 19:05 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 19:08 |
11 |
|
18:59 | S 75 |
Berlin-Wartenberg
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:59 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 19:00 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 19:03 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 19:05 - Berlin Springpfuhl 19:08 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen (S) 19:14 - Berlin-Wartenberg 19:16 |
4 |
|
19:00 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:00 - Berlin Treptower Park 19:02 Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 19:49 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 19:51 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 19:53 - Berlin-Neukölln 20:07 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:37 |
11 |
|
19:01 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:01 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:03 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:05 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 19:07 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 19:09 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 19:11 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 19:52 |
6 |
|
19:01 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:01 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 19:03 Berlin-Halensee 19:33 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 19:37 - Berlin-Schöneberg 19:43 - Berlin Hermannstraße 19:51 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:22 |
12 |
|
19:02 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:02 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 19:03 Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 19:05 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 19:09 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 19:12 - Berlin-Köpenick 19:15 - Erkner (S) 19:31 |
3 |
|
19:03 |
RE 7 (3730) |
Senftenberg
Berlin Ostkreuz 19:03 - Königs Wusterhausen 19:21 - Zeesen 19:25 Lübben(Spreewald) 19:56 - Lübbenau(Spreewald) 20:03 - Calau(Nl) 20:15 - Großräschen 20:30 - Senftenberg 20:42 |
1 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
19:03 | S 3 |
Berlin Charlottenburg (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:03 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:05 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:07 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 19:12 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 19:14 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:18 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 19:32 |
6 |
|
19:03 |
RE 8 (62031) |
Wismar
Berlin Ostkreuz 19:03 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 19:06 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 19:10 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 19:14 Paulinenaue 20:08 - Friesack(Mark) 20:16 - Neustadt(Dosse) 20:24 - Breddin 20:33 - Glöwen 20:40 - Wismar 22:37 |
2 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
19:04 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:04 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 19:06 Berlin Poelchaustr. 19:16 - Berlin-Marzahn 19:18 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 19:19 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 19:21 - Ahrensfelde (S) 19:24 |
3 |
|
19:05 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:05 - Berlin Treptower Park 19:07 Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 19:54 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 19:56 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 19:58 - Berlin-Neukölln 20:12 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:42 |
11 |
|
19:06 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:06 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 19:08 Berlin-Halensee 19:38 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 19:42 - Berlin-Schöneberg 19:48 - Berlin Hermannstraße 19:56 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:27 |
12 |
|
19:07 |
RB 24 (18328) |
Eberswalde Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 19:07 - Berlin-Lichtenberg 19:12 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen 19:21 Bernau(b Berlin) 19:33 - Rüdnitz 19:38 - Biesenthal 19:42 - Melchow 19:46 - Eberswalde Hbf 19:54 |
14 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
19:07 | S 5 |
Hoppegarten(Mark)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:07 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 19:08 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 19:10 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 19:13 - Berlin-Biesdorf 19:16 - Birkenstein 19:26 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 19:29 |
3 |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Berlin Ostkreuz
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|