Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Berlin Südkreuz (S) at 18:26 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
18:26 | S 2 |
Bernau (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:26 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 18:29 Berlin Anhalter Bf 18:31 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 18:33 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 18:39 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 18:41 - Bernau (S) 19:14 |
2 |
|
18:28 | S 45 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:28 - Berlin-Tempelhof 18:30 Berlin-Altglienicke 18:53 - Berlin Grünbergallee 18:55 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 18:58 - Waßmannsdorf 19:02 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 19:06 |
12 |
|
18:29 | S 2 |
Blankenfelde (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:29 - Berlin Priesterweg 18:32 Berlin Attilastr. 18:34 - Berlin Schichauweg 18:42 - Berlin-Lichtenrade 18:49 - Mahlow 18:52 - Blankenfelde (S) 18:55 |
1 |
|
18:30 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:30 - Berlin-Schöneberg 18:32 Berlin Heidelberger Platz 18:37 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 18:45 - Berlin-Wedding 18:57 - Berlin-Halensee 19:41 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:52 |
11 |
|
18:30 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:30 - Berlin-Tempelhof 18:32 Berlin Landsberger Allee 18:52 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 19:00 - Berlin Westend 19:13 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 19:56 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:07 |
12 |
|
18:31 | S 26 |
Berlin-Blankenburg
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:31 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 18:34 Berlin Nordbahnhof 18:46 - Berlin Humboldthain 18:49 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 18:51 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 18:53 - Berlin-Blankenburg 19:02 |
2 |
|
18:33 |
RE 17 (52273) |
Elsterwerda
Berlin Südkreuz 18:33 - Flughafen BER 18:53 - Doberlug-Kirchhain 19:44 - Elsterwerda 19:55 |
3 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
18:33 | IC 2273 |
Chemnitz Hbf
Berlin Südkreuz 18:33 - Flughafen BER 18:53 - Doberlug-Kirchhain 19:44 - Elsterwerda 19:55 - Dresden-Neustadt 20:21 - Dresden Hbf 20:27 - Freiberg(Sachs) 21:04 - Chemnitz Hbf 21:41 |
3 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
18:33 | S 46 |
Königs Wusterhausen
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:33 - Berlin-Tempelhof 18:35 Berlin Baumschulenweg 18:46 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 18:50 - Berlin-Adlershof 18:55 - Zeuthen 19:08 - Königs Wusterhausen 19:16 |
12 |
|
18:34 | S 25 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:34 - Berlin Priesterweg 18:37 Berlin Südende 18:39 - Berlin-Lankwitz 18:41 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 18:43 - Berlin Osdorfer Straße 18:45 - Teltow Stadt 18:51 |
1 |
|
18:35 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:35 - Berlin-Schöneberg 18:37 Berlin Heidelberger Platz 18:42 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 18:50 - Berlin-Wedding 19:02 - Berlin-Halensee 19:46 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:57 |
11 |
|
18:35 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:35 - Berlin-Tempelhof 18:37 Berlin Landsberger Allee 18:57 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 19:05 - Berlin Westend 19:18 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 20:01 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:12 |
12 |
|
18:36 | ICE 1605 |
München Hbf
Berlin Südkreuz 18:36 - Lutherstadt Wittenberg Hbf 19:10 - Leipzig Hbf 19:42 - Erfurt Hbf 20:29 - Erlangen 21:35 - Nürnberg Hbf 21:52 - München Hbf 23:03 |
5 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
18:36 | ICE 1705 |
Jena-Göschwitz
Berlin Südkreuz 18:36 - Lutherstadt Wittenberg Hbf 19:10 - Leipzig Hbf 19:42 - Weißenfels 20:19 - Naumburg(Saale)Hbf 20:29 - Jena Paradies 21:01 - Jena-Göschwitz 21:08 |
5 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
18:36 |
RE 5 (4364) |
Rostock Hbf
Berlin Südkreuz 18:36 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 18:40 - Berlin Hbf 18:43 Dannenwalde(Gransee) 19:38 - Kratzeburg 20:15 - Langhagen 20:43 - Güstrow 21:00 - Rostock Hbf 21:23 |
4 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
18:36 | S 2 |
Berlin-Buch
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:36 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 18:39 Berlin Humboldthain 18:54 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 18:56 - Berlin-Pankow 19:00 - Berlin-Karow 19:09 - Berlin-Buch 19:13 |
2 |
|
18:38 | EC 172 |
Hamburg-Altona
Berlin Südkreuz 18:38 - Berlin Hbf 18:43 - Berlin-Spandau 19:15 - Wittenberge 20:00 - Ludwigslust 20:19 - Büchen 20:47 - Hamburg-Bergedorf 21:02 - Hamburg Hbf 21:17 - Hamburg-Altona 21:35 |
8 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
18:39 | S 2 |
Berlin-Lichtenrade
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:39 - Berlin Priesterweg 18:42 Berlin Attilastr. 18:44 - Berlin-Marienfelde 18:48 - Berlin Buckower Chaussee 18:50 - Berlin Schichauweg 18:52 - Berlin-Lichtenrade 18:55 |
1 |
|
18:40 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:40 - Berlin-Schöneberg 18:42 Berlin Heidelberger Platz 18:47 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 18:55 - Berlin-Wedding 19:07 - Berlin-Halensee 19:51 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:02 |
11 |
|
18:40 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:40 - Berlin-Tempelhof 18:42 Berlin Landsberger Allee 19:02 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 19:10 - Berlin Westend 19:23 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 20:06 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:17 |
12 |
|
18:41 |
RB 14 (18626) |
Nauen
Berlin Südkreuz 18:41 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 18:44 - Berlin Hbf 18:48 Berlin-Spandau 19:00 - Albrechtshof 19:06 - Seegefeld 19:08 - Brieselang 19:20 - Nauen 19:33 |
6 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
18:41 |
RE 3 (3353) |
Lutherstadt Wittenberg Hbf
Berlin Südkreuz 18:41 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 18:46 - Teltow 18:50 Großbeeren 18:55 - Birkengrund 18:59 - Luckenwalde 19:16 - Blönsdorf 19:33 - Lutherstadt Wittenberg Hbf 19:59 |
4 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
18:41 | S 25 |
Hennigsdorf (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:41 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 18:44 Berlin Nordbahnhof 18:56 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 19:03 - Berlin Alt-Reinickendorf 19:10 - Berlin-Schulzendorf 19:22 - Hennigsdorf (S) 19:27 |
2 |
|
18:43 | S 46 |
Berlin Westend
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:43 - Berlin-Schöneberg 18:44 Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 18:46 - Berlin Bundesplatz 18:48 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 18:50 - Berlin Westkreuz 18:55 - Berlin Westend 18:59 |
11 |
|
18:44 | S 26 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:44 - Berlin Priesterweg 18:47 Berlin Südende 18:49 - Berlin-Lankwitz 18:51 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 18:53 - Berlin Osdorfer Straße 18:55 - Teltow Stadt 19:01 |
1 |
|
18:45 |
RE 4 (3159) |
Stendal Hbf
Berlin Südkreuz 18:45 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 18:49 - Berlin Hbf 18:52 Berlin Jungfernheide 19:00 - Berlin-Spandau 19:06 - Elstal 19:21 - Rathenow 19:53 - Stendal Hbf 20:20 |
7 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
18:45 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:45 - Berlin-Schöneberg 18:47 Berlin Heidelberger Platz 18:52 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 19:00 - Berlin-Wedding 19:12 - Berlin-Halensee 19:56 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:07 |
11 |
|
18:45 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:45 - Berlin-Tempelhof 18:47 Berlin Landsberger Allee 19:07 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 19:15 - Berlin Westend 19:28 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 20:11 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:22 |
12 |
|
18:46 | S 2 |
Bernau (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:46 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 18:49 Berlin Oranienburger Straße 18:59 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 19:06 - Berlin-Pankow-Heinersdorf 19:13 - Röntgental 19:26 - Bernau (S) 19:34 |
2 |
|
18:48 | S 45 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:48 - Berlin-Tempelhof 18:50 Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 19:03 - Berlin-Altglienicke 19:13 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 19:18 - Waßmannsdorf 19:22 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 19:26 |
12 |
|
18:49 | S 2 |
Blankenfelde (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:49 - Berlin Priesterweg 18:52 Berlin Attilastr. 18:54 - Berlin-Marienfelde 18:58 - Berlin Buckower Chaussee 19:00 - Berlin Schichauweg 19:02 - Blankenfelde (S) 19:15 |
1 |
|
18:50 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:50 - Berlin-Schöneberg 18:52 Berlin Heidelberger Platz 18:57 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 19:05 - Berlin-Wedding 19:17 - Berlin-Halensee 20:01 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:12 |
11 |
|
18:50 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:50 - Berlin-Tempelhof 18:52 Berlin Landsberger Allee 19:12 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 19:20 - Berlin Westend 19:33 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 20:16 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:27 |
12 |
|
18:51 | S 26 |
Berlin-Blankenburg
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:51 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 18:54 Berlin Nordbahnhof 19:06 - Berlin Humboldthain 19:09 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 19:11 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 19:13 - Berlin-Blankenburg 19:22 |
2 |
|
18:53 | S 46 |
Königs Wusterhausen
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:53 - Berlin-Tempelhof 18:55 Berlin Baumschulenweg 19:06 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 19:10 - Berlin-Adlershof 19:15 - Zeuthen 19:28 - Königs Wusterhausen 19:36 |
12 |
|
18:54 | S 25 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:54 - Berlin Priesterweg 18:57 Berlin Südende 18:59 - Berlin-Lankwitz 19:01 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 19:03 - Berlin Osdorfer Straße 19:05 - Teltow Stadt 19:11 |
1 |
|
18:55 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:55 - Berlin-Tempelhof 18:57 Berlin Landsberger Allee 19:17 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 19:25 - Berlin Westend 19:38 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 20:21 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:32 |
12 |
|
18:55 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:55 - Berlin-Schöneberg 18:57 Berlin Heidelberger Platz 19:02 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 19:10 - Berlin-Wedding 19:22 - Berlin-Halensee 20:06 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:17 |
11 |
|
18:56 | S 2 |
Berlin-Buch
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:56 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 18:59 Berlin Humboldthain 19:14 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 19:16 - Berlin-Pankow 19:20 - Berlin-Karow 19:29 - Berlin-Buch 19:33 |
2 |
|
18:56 |
RE 8 (62080) |
Finsterwalde(Niederlausitz)
Berlin Südkreuz 18:56 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 19:00 - Blankenfelde(Teltow-Fläming) 19:16 - Dahlewitz 19:19 Rangsdorf 19:23 - Wünsdorf-Waldstadt 19:42 - Baruth(Mark) 19:53 - Golßen(Niederlausitz) 19:59 - Luckau-Uckro 20:07 - Finsterwalde(Niederlausitz) 20:29 |
3 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
18:59 | S 2 |
Berlin-Lichtenrade
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:59 - Berlin Priesterweg 19:02 Berlin Attilastr. 19:04 - Berlin-Marienfelde 19:08 - Berlin Buckower Chaussee 19:10 - Berlin Schichauweg 19:12 - Berlin-Lichtenrade 19:15 |
1 |
|
19:00 | NJ 40424 |
Strasbourg
Berlin Südkreuz 19:00 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 20:42 - Erfurt Hbf 22:10 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 00:43 - Strasbourg 06:00 |
5 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
19:00 | NJ 424 |
Bruxelles Midi
Berlin Südkreuz 19:00 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 20:42 - Erfurt Hbf 22:10 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 00:43 Mainz Hbf 04:52 - Koblenz Hbf 05:45 - Köln-Ehrenfeld 06:58 - Liège-Guillemins 08:48 - Bruxelles-Nord 09:47 - Bruxelles Midi 09:56 |
5 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
19:00 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:00 - Berlin-Schöneberg 19:02 Berlin Heidelberger Platz 19:07 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 19:15 - Berlin-Wedding 19:27 - Berlin-Halensee 20:11 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:22 |
11 |
|
19:00 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:00 - Berlin-Tempelhof 19:02 Berlin Landsberger Allee 19:22 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 19:30 - Berlin Westend 19:43 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 20:26 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:37 |
12 |
|
19:01 |
RB 10 (18528) |
Nauen
Berlin Südkreuz 19:01 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 19:04 - Berlin Hbf 19:09 Berlin-Spandau 19:22 - Albrechtshof 19:29 - Seegefeld 19:31 - Brieselang 19:42 - Nauen 19:51 |
4 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
19:01 | S 25 |
Hennigsdorf (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:01 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 19:04 Berlin Nordbahnhof 19:16 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 19:23 - Berlin Alt-Reinickendorf 19:30 - Berlin-Schulzendorf 19:42 - Hennigsdorf (S) 19:47 |
2 |
|
19:03 | S 46 |
Berlin Westend
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:03 - Berlin-Schöneberg 19:04 Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 19:06 - Berlin Bundesplatz 19:08 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 19:10 - Berlin Westkreuz 19:15 - Berlin Westend 19:19 |
11 |
|
19:04 | S 26 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:04 - Berlin Priesterweg 19:07 Berlin Südende 19:09 - Berlin-Lankwitz 19:11 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 19:13 - Berlin Osdorfer Straße 19:15 - Teltow Stadt 19:21 |
1 |
|
19:04 |
RE 8 (62079) |
Berlin Hbf
Berlin Südkreuz 19:04 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 19:07 - Berlin Hbf 19:11 |
8 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
19:05 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:05 - Berlin-Schöneberg 19:07 Berlin Heidelberger Platz 19:12 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 19:20 - Berlin-Wedding 19:32 - Berlin-Halensee 20:16 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:27 |
11 |
|
19:05 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:05 - Berlin-Tempelhof 19:07 Berlin Landsberger Allee 19:27 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 19:35 - Berlin Westend 19:48 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 20:31 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:42 |
12 |
|
19:06 | S 2 |
Bernau (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:06 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 19:09 Berlin Oranienburger Straße 19:19 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 19:26 - Berlin-Pankow-Heinersdorf 19:33 - Röntgental 19:46 - Bernau (S) 19:54 |
2 |
|
19:08 | ICE 937 |
Stuttgart Hbf
Berlin Südkreuz 19:08 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 20:13 - Erfurt Hbf 20:45 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 22:56 - Darmstadt Hbf 23:24 - Bensheim 23:37 - Weinheim(Bergstr)Hbf 23:48 - Heidelberg Hbf 00:04 - Vaihingen(Enz) 00:33 - Stuttgart Hbf 00:51 |
5 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
19:08 | S 45 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:08 - Berlin-Tempelhof 19:10 Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 19:23 - Berlin-Altglienicke 19:33 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 19:38 - Waßmannsdorf 19:42 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 19:46 |
12 |
|
19:09 | S 2 |
Blankenfelde (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:09 - Berlin Priesterweg 19:12 Berlin Attilastr. 19:14 - Berlin-Marienfelde 19:18 - Berlin Buckower Chaussee 19:20 - Berlin Schichauweg 19:22 - Blankenfelde (S) 19:35 |
1 |
|
19:10 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:10 - Berlin-Schöneberg 19:12 Berlin Heidelberger Platz 19:17 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 19:25 - Berlin-Wedding 19:37 - Berlin-Halensee 20:21 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:32 |
11 |
|
19:10 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:10 - Berlin-Tempelhof 19:12 Berlin Landsberger Allee 19:32 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 19:40 - Berlin Westend 19:53 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 20:36 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:47 |
12 |
|
19:11 | ICE 1115 |
München Hbf
Berlin Südkreuz 19:11 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 20:19 - Erfurt Hbf 20:48 - Nürnberg Hbf 21:58 - München Hbf 23:07 |
4 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
19:11 | S 26 |
Berlin-Pankow
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:11 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 19:14 Berlin Nordbahnhof 19:26 - Berlin Humboldthain 19:29 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 19:31 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 19:33 - Berlin-Pankow 19:36 |
2 |
|
19:13 | ICE 997 |
Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe
Berlin Südkreuz 19:13 - Stendal Hbf 20:11 - Wolfsburg Hbf 20:38 - Braunschweig Hbf 20:57 - Hildesheim Hbf 21:20 - Göttingen 21:50 - Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe 22:12 |
6 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
19:13 | S 46 |
Königs Wusterhausen
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:13 - Berlin-Tempelhof 19:15 Berlin Baumschulenweg 19:26 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 19:30 - Berlin-Adlershof 19:35 - Zeuthen 19:48 - Königs Wusterhausen 19:56 |
12 |
|
19:14 |
RE 4 (3158) |
Falkenberg(Elster)
Berlin Südkreuz 19:14 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 19:18 - Ludwigsfelde 19:28 Thyrow 19:32 - Trebbin 19:36 - Luckenwalde 19:45 - Zellendorf 20:04 - Falkenberg(Elster) 20:34 |
3 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
19:14 | S 25 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:14 - Berlin Priesterweg 19:17 Berlin Südende 19:19 - Berlin-Lankwitz 19:21 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 19:23 - Berlin Osdorfer Straße 19:25 - Teltow Stadt 19:31 |
1 |
|
19:15 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:15 - Berlin-Tempelhof 19:17 Berlin Landsberger Allee 19:37 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 19:45 - Berlin Westend 19:58 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 20:41 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:52 |
12 |
|
19:15 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:15 - Berlin-Schöneberg 19:17 Berlin Heidelberger Platz 19:22 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 19:30 - Berlin-Wedding 19:42 - Berlin-Halensee 20:26 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:37 |
11 |
|
19:16 | S 2 |
Berlin-Buch
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:16 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 19:19 Berlin Humboldthain 19:34 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 19:36 - Berlin-Pankow 19:40 - Berlin-Karow 19:49 - Berlin-Buch 19:53 |
2 |
|
19:19 | S 2 |
Berlin-Lichtenrade
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:19 - Berlin Priesterweg 19:22 Berlin Attilastr. 19:24 - Berlin-Marienfelde 19:28 - Berlin Buckower Chaussee 19:30 - Berlin Schichauweg 19:32 - Berlin-Lichtenrade 19:35 |
1 |
|
19:20 |
RE 3 (3354) |
Berlin Hbf
Berlin Südkreuz 19:20 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 19:24 - Berlin Hbf 19:27 |
7 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
19:20 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:20 - Berlin-Schöneberg 19:22 Berlin Heidelberger Platz 19:27 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 19:35 - Berlin-Wedding 19:47 - Berlin-Halensee 20:31 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:42 |
11 |
|
19:20 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:20 - Berlin-Tempelhof 19:22 Berlin Landsberger Allee 19:42 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 19:50 - Berlin Westend 20:03 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 20:46 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:57 |
12 |
|
19:21 | S 25 |
Hennigsdorf (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:21 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 19:24 Berlin Nordbahnhof 19:36 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 19:43 - Berlin Alt-Reinickendorf 19:50 - Berlin-Schulzendorf 20:02 - Hennigsdorf (S) 20:07 |
2 |
|
19:22 | ICE 871 |
Dresden Hbf
Berlin Südkreuz 19:22 - Dresden-Neustadt 21:00 - Dresden Hbf 21:07 |
3 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
19:23 | S 46 |
Berlin Westend
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:23 - Berlin-Schöneberg 19:24 Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 19:26 - Berlin Bundesplatz 19:28 - Berlin Heidelberger Platz 19:30 - Berlin Westkreuz 19:35 - Berlin Westend 19:39 |
11 |
|
19:24 | S 26 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:24 - Berlin Priesterweg 19:27 Berlin Südende 19:29 - Berlin-Lankwitz 19:31 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 19:33 - Berlin Osdorfer Straße 19:35 - Teltow Stadt 19:41 |
1 |
|
19:25 | ICE 504 |
Hamburg-Altona
Berlin Südkreuz 19:25 - Berlin Hbf 19:30 - Berlin-Spandau 19:46 - Hamburg Hbf 21:25 - Hamburg Dammtor 21:31 - Hamburg-Altona 21:40 |
8 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
19:25 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:25 - Berlin-Schöneberg 19:27 Berlin Heidelberger Platz 19:32 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 19:40 - Berlin-Wedding 19:52 - Berlin-Halensee 20:36 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:47 |
11 |
|
19:25 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:25 - Berlin-Tempelhof 19:27 Berlin Landsberger Allee 19:47 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 19:55 - Berlin Westend 20:08 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 20:51 - Berlin Beusselstraße 21:02 |
12 |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Berlin Südkreuz
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|