Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Berlin Südkreuz (S) at 18:06 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
18:06 | S 2 |
Bernau (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:06 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 18:09 Berlin Anhalter Bf 18:11 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 18:17 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 18:19 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 18:21 - Bernau (S) 18:54 |
2 |
|
18:08 | S 45 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:08 - Berlin-Tempelhof 18:10 Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 18:23 - Berlin-Altglienicke 18:33 - Berlin Grünbergallee 18:35 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 18:38 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 18:46 |
12 |
|
18:09 | S 2 |
Blankenfelde (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:09 - Berlin Priesterweg 18:12 Berlin Attilastr. 18:14 - Berlin-Marienfelde 18:18 - Berlin Schichauweg 18:22 - Mahlow 18:32 - Blankenfelde (S) 18:35 |
1 |
|
18:10 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:10 - Berlin-Schöneberg 18:12 Berlin-Halensee 18:21 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 18:30 - Berlin Storkower Str 18:50 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 19:13 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:32 |
11 |
|
18:10 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:10 - Berlin-Tempelhof 18:12 Berlin Hermannstraße 18:16 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 18:36 - Berlin Westhafen 18:45 - Berlin Bundesplatz 19:04 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:47 |
12 |
|
18:11 | S 26 |
Berlin-Blankenburg
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:11 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 18:14 Berlin Anhalter Bf 18:16 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 18:18 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 18:24 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 18:26 - Berlin-Blankenburg 18:42 |
2 |
|
18:12 |
RE 4 (3176) |
Jüterbog
Berlin Südkreuz 18:12 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 18:16 - Ludwigsfelde 18:27 Thyrow 18:35 - Trebbin 18:38 - Woltersdorf/Nuthe-Urstromtal 18:45 - Luckenwalde 18:48 - Jüterbog 18:56 |
3 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
18:13 | S 46 |
Königs Wusterhausen
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:13 - Berlin-Tempelhof 18:15 Berlin Köllnische Heide 18:23 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 18:26 - Zeuthen 18:48 - Wildau 18:52 - Königs Wusterhausen 18:56 |
12 |
|
18:14 | S 25 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:14 - Berlin Priesterweg 18:17 Berlin Südende 18:19 - Berlin-Lankwitz 18:21 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 18:23 - Berlin Osdorfer Straße 18:25 - Teltow Stadt 18:31 |
1 |
|
18:15 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:15 - Berlin-Schöneberg 18:17 Berlin-Halensee 18:26 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 18:35 - Berlin Storkower Str 18:55 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 19:18 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:37 |
11 |
|
18:15 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:15 - Berlin-Tempelhof 18:17 Berlin Hermannstraße 18:21 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 18:41 - Berlin Westhafen 18:50 - Berlin Bundesplatz 19:09 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:52 |
12 |
|
18:16 | S 2 |
Berlin-Buch
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:16 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 18:19 Berlin Anhalter Bf 18:21 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 18:23 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 18:31 - Berlin Humboldthain 18:34 - Berlin-Buch 18:53 |
2 |
|
18:17 | ICE 706 |
Hamburg-Altona
Berlin Südkreuz 18:17 - Berlin Hbf 18:22 - Berlin-Spandau 18:46 - Hamburg Hbf 20:23 - Hamburg Dammtor 20:29 - Hamburg-Altona 20:39 |
8 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
18:19 | ICE 1009 |
München Hbf
Berlin Südkreuz 18:19 - Nürnberg Hbf 20:56 - München Hbf 22:01 |
5 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
18:19 | S 2 |
Berlin-Lichtenrade
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:19 - Berlin Priesterweg 18:22 Berlin Attilastr. 18:24 - Berlin-Marienfelde 18:28 - Berlin Buckower Chaussee 18:30 - Berlin Schichauweg 18:32 - Berlin-Lichtenrade 18:35 |
1 |
|
18:20 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:20 - Berlin-Schöneberg 18:22 Berlin-Halensee 18:31 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 18:40 - Berlin Storkower Str 19:00 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 19:23 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:42 |
11 |
|
18:20 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:20 - Berlin-Tempelhof 18:22 Berlin Hermannstraße 18:26 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 18:46 - Berlin Westhafen 18:55 - Berlin Bundesplatz 19:14 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:57 |
12 |
|
18:21 | S 25 |
Hennigsdorf (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:21 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 18:24 Berlin Oranienburger Straße 18:34 - Berlin Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik 18:53 - Berlin Eichborndamm 18:54 - Berlin-Tegel (S) 18:57 - Hennigsdorf (S) 19:07 |
2 |
|
18:23 | S 46 |
Berlin Westend
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:23 - Berlin-Schöneberg 18:24 Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 18:26 - Berlin Bundesplatz 18:28 - Berlin Westkreuz 18:35 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 18:37 - Berlin Westend 18:39 |
11 |
|
18:24 |
RE 3 (3316) |
Stralsund Hbf
Berlin Südkreuz 18:24 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 18:27 - Berlin Hbf 18:31 Wilmersdorf(Angerm) 19:41 - Nechlin 20:09 - Pasewalk 20:16 - Greifswald Süd 21:17 - Stralsund Hbf 21:43 |
7 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
18:24 | S 26 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:24 - Berlin Priesterweg 18:27 Berlin Südende 18:29 - Berlin-Lankwitz 18:31 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 18:33 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Süd 18:37 - Teltow Stadt 18:41 |
1 |
|
18:25 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:25 - Berlin-Schöneberg 18:27 Berlin-Halensee 18:36 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 18:45 - Berlin Storkower Str 19:05 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 19:28 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:47 |
11 |
|
18:25 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:25 - Berlin-Tempelhof 18:27 Berlin Hermannstraße 18:31 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 18:51 - Berlin Westhafen 19:00 - Berlin Bundesplatz 19:19 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:02 |
12 |
|
18:26 | S 2 |
Bernau (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:26 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 18:29 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 18:37 - Berlin-Blankenburg 18:55 - Berlin-Karow 18:59 - Bernau-Friedenstal 19:11 - Bernau (S) 19:14 |
2 |
|
18:28 | S 45 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:28 - Berlin-Tempelhof 18:30 Berlin Hermannstraße 18:33 - Berlin-Johannisthal 18:46 - Berlin-Adlershof 18:48 - Berlin-Altglienicke 18:53 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 19:06 |
12 |
|
18:29 | S 2 |
Blankenfelde (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:29 - Berlin Priesterweg 18:32 Berlin Attilastr. 18:34 - Berlin-Marienfelde 18:38 - Berlin Buckower Chaussee 18:40 - Mahlow 18:52 - Blankenfelde (S) 18:55 |
1 |
|
18:30 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:30 - Berlin-Schöneberg 18:32 Berlin-Halensee 18:41 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 18:50 - Berlin Storkower Str 19:10 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 19:33 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:52 |
11 |
|
18:30 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:30 - Berlin-Tempelhof 18:32 Berlin Hermannstraße 18:36 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 18:56 - Berlin Westhafen 19:05 - Berlin Bundesplatz 19:24 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:07 |
12 |
|
18:31 | S 26 |
Berlin-Blankenburg
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:31 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 18:34 Berlin Anhalter Bf 18:36 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 18:38 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 18:44 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 18:46 - Berlin-Blankenburg 19:02 |
2 |
|
18:33 |
RE 17 (52273) |
Elsterwerda
Berlin Südkreuz 18:33 - Flughafen BER 18:53 - Doberlug-Kirchhain 19:44 - Elsterwerda 19:55 |
3 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
18:33 | IC 2273 |
Chemnitz Hbf
Berlin Südkreuz 18:33 - Flughafen BER 18:53 - Doberlug-Kirchhain 19:44 - Elsterwerda 19:55 - Dresden-Neustadt 20:21 - Dresden Hbf 20:27 - Freiberg(Sachs) 21:04 - Chemnitz Hbf 21:41 |
3 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
18:33 | S 46 |
Königs Wusterhausen
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:33 - Berlin-Tempelhof 18:35 Berlin Köllnische Heide 18:43 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 18:46 - Zeuthen 19:08 - Wildau 19:12 - Königs Wusterhausen 19:16 |
12 |
|
18:34 | S 25 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:34 - Berlin Priesterweg 18:37 Berlin Südende 18:39 - Berlin-Lankwitz 18:41 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 18:43 - Berlin Osdorfer Straße 18:45 - Teltow Stadt 18:51 |
1 |
|
18:35 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:35 - Berlin-Schöneberg 18:37 Berlin-Halensee 18:46 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 18:55 - Berlin Storkower Str 19:15 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 19:38 - Berlin Beusselstraße 19:57 |
11 |
|
18:35 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:35 - Berlin-Tempelhof 18:37 Berlin Hermannstraße 18:41 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 19:01 - Berlin Westhafen 19:10 - Berlin Bundesplatz 19:29 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:12 |
12 |
|
18:36 | ICE 1605 |
München Hbf
Berlin Südkreuz 18:36 - Lutherstadt Wittenberg Hbf 19:10 - Leipzig Hbf 19:42 - Erfurt Hbf 20:29 - Erlangen 21:35 - Nürnberg Hbf 21:52 - München Hbf 23:03 |
5 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
18:36 | ICE 1705 |
Jena-Göschwitz
Berlin Südkreuz 18:36 - Lutherstadt Wittenberg Hbf 19:10 - Leipzig Hbf 19:42 - Weißenfels 20:19 - Naumburg(Saale)Hbf 20:29 - Jena Paradies 21:01 - Jena-Göschwitz 21:08 |
5 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
18:36 |
RE 5 (4364) |
Rostock Hbf
Berlin Südkreuz 18:36 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 18:40 - Berlin Hbf 18:43 Gransee 19:32 - Fürstenberg(Havel) 19:47 - Neustrelitz Hbf 19:59 - Kratzeburg 20:15 - Rostock Hbf 21:23 |
4 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
18:36 | S 2 |
Berlin-Buch
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:36 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 18:39 Berlin Anhalter Bf 18:41 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 18:43 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 18:51 - Berlin Humboldthain 18:54 - Berlin-Buch 19:13 |
2 |
|
18:38 | EC 172 |
Hamburg-Altona
Berlin Südkreuz 18:38 - Berlin Hbf 18:43 - Berlin-Spandau 19:15 - Wittenberge 20:00 - Ludwigslust 20:19 - Büchen 20:47 - Hamburg-Bergedorf 21:02 - Hamburg Hbf 21:17 - Hamburg-Altona 21:35 |
8 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
18:39 | S 2 |
Berlin-Lichtenrade
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:39 - Berlin Priesterweg 18:42 Berlin Attilastr. 18:44 - Berlin-Marienfelde 18:48 - Berlin Buckower Chaussee 18:50 - Berlin Schichauweg 18:52 - Berlin-Lichtenrade 18:55 |
1 |
|
18:40 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:40 - Berlin-Schöneberg 18:42 Berlin-Halensee 18:51 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 19:00 - Berlin Storkower Str 19:20 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 19:43 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:02 |
11 |
|
18:40 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:40 - Berlin-Tempelhof 18:42 Berlin Hermannstraße 18:46 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 19:06 - Berlin Westhafen 19:15 - Berlin Bundesplatz 19:34 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:17 |
12 |
|
18:41 |
RB 14 (18626) |
Nauen
Berlin Südkreuz 18:41 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 18:44 - Berlin Hbf 18:48 Albrechtshof 19:06 - Falkensee 19:12 - Finkenkrug 19:15 - Brieselang 19:20 - Nauen 19:33 |
6 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
18:41 |
RE 3 (3353) |
Lutherstadt Wittenberg Hbf
Berlin Südkreuz 18:41 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 18:46 - Teltow 18:50 Großbeeren 18:55 - Zahna 19:40 - Bülzig 19:52 - Zörnigall 19:55 - Lutherstadt Wittenberg Hbf 19:59 |
4 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
18:41 | S 25 |
Hennigsdorf (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:41 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 18:44 Berlin Oranienburger Straße 18:54 - Berlin Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik 19:13 - Berlin Eichborndamm 19:14 - Berlin-Tegel (S) 19:17 - Hennigsdorf (S) 19:27 |
2 |
|
18:43 | S 46 |
Berlin Westend
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:43 - Berlin-Schöneberg 18:44 Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 18:46 - Berlin Bundesplatz 18:48 - Berlin Westkreuz 18:55 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 18:57 - Berlin Westend 18:59 |
11 |
|
18:44 | S 26 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:44 - Berlin Priesterweg 18:47 Berlin Südende 18:49 - Berlin-Lankwitz 18:51 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 18:53 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Süd 18:57 - Teltow Stadt 19:01 |
1 |
|
18:45 |
RE 4 (3159) |
Stendal Hbf
Berlin Südkreuz 18:45 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 18:49 - Berlin Hbf 18:52 Wustermark 19:26 - Buschow 19:38 - Nennhausen 19:44 - Rathenow 19:53 - Stendal Hbf 20:20 |
7 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
18:45 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:45 - Berlin-Schöneberg 18:47 Berlin-Halensee 18:56 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 19:05 - Berlin Storkower Str 19:25 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 19:48 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:07 |
11 |
|
18:45 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:45 - Berlin-Tempelhof 18:47 Berlin Hermannstraße 18:51 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 19:11 - Berlin Westhafen 19:20 - Berlin Bundesplatz 19:39 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:22 |
12 |
|
18:46 | S 2 |
Bernau (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:46 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 18:49 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 18:57 - Berlin-Blankenburg 19:15 - Berlin-Karow 19:19 - Bernau-Friedenstal 19:31 - Bernau (S) 19:34 |
2 |
|
18:48 | S 45 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:48 - Berlin-Tempelhof 18:50 Berlin Hermannstraße 18:53 - Berlin-Johannisthal 19:06 - Berlin-Adlershof 19:08 - Berlin-Altglienicke 19:13 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 19:26 |
12 |
|
18:49 | S 2 |
Blankenfelde (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:49 - Berlin Priesterweg 18:52 Berlin Attilastr. 18:54 - Berlin-Marienfelde 18:58 - Berlin Buckower Chaussee 19:00 - Mahlow 19:12 - Blankenfelde (S) 19:15 |
1 |
|
18:50 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:50 - Berlin-Schöneberg 18:52 Berlin-Halensee 19:01 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 19:10 - Berlin Storkower Str 19:30 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 19:53 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:12 |
11 |
|
18:50 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:50 - Berlin-Tempelhof 18:52 Berlin Hermannstraße 18:56 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 19:16 - Berlin Westhafen 19:25 - Berlin Bundesplatz 19:44 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:27 |
12 |
|
18:51 | S 26 |
Berlin-Blankenburg
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:51 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 18:54 Berlin Anhalter Bf 18:56 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 18:58 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 19:04 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 19:06 - Berlin-Blankenburg 19:22 |
2 |
|
18:53 | S 46 |
Königs Wusterhausen
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:53 - Berlin-Tempelhof 18:55 Berlin Köllnische Heide 19:03 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 19:06 - Zeuthen 19:28 - Wildau 19:32 - Königs Wusterhausen 19:36 |
12 |
|
18:54 | S 25 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:54 - Berlin Priesterweg 18:57 Berlin Südende 18:59 - Berlin-Lankwitz 19:01 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 19:03 - Berlin Osdorfer Straße 19:05 - Teltow Stadt 19:11 |
1 |
|
18:55 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:55 - Berlin-Tempelhof 18:57 Berlin Hermannstraße 19:01 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 19:21 - Berlin Westhafen 19:30 - Berlin Bundesplatz 19:49 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:32 |
12 |
|
18:55 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:55 - Berlin-Schöneberg 18:57 Berlin-Halensee 19:06 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 19:15 - Berlin Storkower Str 19:35 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 19:58 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:17 |
11 |
|
18:56 | S 2 |
Berlin-Buch
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:56 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 18:59 Berlin Anhalter Bf 19:01 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 19:03 - Berlin Nordbahnhof 19:11 - Berlin Humboldthain 19:14 - Berlin-Buch 19:33 |
2 |
|
18:56 |
RE 8 (62080) |
Finsterwalde(Niederlausitz)
Berlin Südkreuz 18:56 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 19:00 - Blankenfelde(Teltow-Fläming) 19:16 - Dahlewitz 19:19 Rangsdorf 19:23 - Dabendorf 19:30 - Zossen 19:33 - Wünsdorf-Waldstadt 19:42 - Luckau-Uckro 20:07 - Finsterwalde(Niederlausitz) 20:29 |
3 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
18:59 | S 2 |
Berlin-Lichtenrade
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 18:59 - Berlin Priesterweg 19:02 Berlin Attilastr. 19:04 - Berlin-Marienfelde 19:08 - Berlin Buckower Chaussee 19:10 - Berlin Schichauweg 19:12 - Berlin-Lichtenrade 19:15 |
1 |
|
19:00 | NJ 40424 |
Strasbourg
Berlin Südkreuz 19:00 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 20:42 - Erfurt Hbf 22:10 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 00:43 - Strasbourg 06:00 |
5 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
19:00 | NJ 424 |
Bruxelles Midi
Berlin Südkreuz 19:00 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 20:42 - Erfurt Hbf 22:10 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 00:43 Mainz Hbf 04:52 - Koblenz Hbf 05:45 - Köln-Ehrenfeld 06:58 - Aachen Hbf 07:46 - Bruxelles-Nord 09:47 - Bruxelles Midi 09:56 |
5 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
19:00 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:00 - Berlin-Schöneberg 19:02 Berlin-Halensee 19:11 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 19:20 - Berlin Storkower Str 19:40 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 20:03 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:22 |
11 |
|
19:00 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:00 - Berlin-Tempelhof 19:02 Berlin Hermannstraße 19:06 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 19:26 - Berlin Westhafen 19:35 - Berlin Bundesplatz 19:54 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:37 |
12 |
|
19:01 |
RB 10 (18528) |
Nauen
Berlin Südkreuz 19:01 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 19:04 - Berlin Hbf 19:09 Albrechtshof 19:29 - Falkensee 19:34 - Finkenkrug 19:38 - Brieselang 19:42 - Nauen 19:51 |
4 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
19:01 | S 25 |
Hennigsdorf (S)
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:01 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 19:04 Berlin Oranienburger Straße 19:14 - Berlin Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik 19:33 - Berlin Eichborndamm 19:34 - Berlin-Tegel (S) 19:37 - Hennigsdorf (S) 19:47 |
2 |
|
19:03 | S 46 |
Berlin Westend
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:03 - Berlin-Schöneberg 19:04 Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 19:06 - Berlin Bundesplatz 19:08 - Berlin Westkreuz 19:15 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 19:17 - Berlin Westend 19:19 |
11 |
|
19:04 | S 26 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:04 - Berlin Priesterweg 19:07 Berlin Südende 19:09 - Berlin-Lankwitz 19:11 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 19:13 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Süd 19:17 - Teltow Stadt 19:21 |
1 |
|
19:04 |
RE 8 (62079) |
Berlin Hbf
Berlin Südkreuz 19:04 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 19:07 - Berlin Hbf 19:11 |
8 Berlin Südkreuz |
|
19:05 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:05 - Berlin-Schöneberg 19:07 Berlin-Halensee 19:16 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 19:25 - Berlin Storkower Str 19:45 - Berlin Innsbrucker Platz 20:08 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:27 |
11 |
|
19:05 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Südkreuz (S) 19:05 - Berlin-Tempelhof 19:07 Berlin Hermannstraße 19:11 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 19:31 - Berlin Westhafen 19:40 - Berlin Bundesplatz 19:59 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:42 |
12 |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Berlin Südkreuz
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|