Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Berlin-Spandau (S) at 18:57 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
18:58 |
RB 14 (18627) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin-Spandau 18:58 - Berlin Jungfernheide 19:03 - Berlin Hbf 19:09 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 19:13 - Berlin Südkreuz 19:18 |
5 Berlin-Spandau |
|
18:58 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin-Spandau (S) 18:58 - Berlin-Stresow 18:59 Berlin-Adlershof 19:58 - Berlin-Altglienicke 20:02 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 20:08 - Waßmannsdorf 20:12 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 20:16 |
2 |
|
19:00 | ICE 542 |
Köln Hbf
Berlin-Spandau 19:00 - Wolfsburg Hbf 19:52 - Hannover Hbf 20:28 - Minden(Westf) 21:00 - Bielefeld Hbf 21:23 - Hamm(Westf)Hbf 21:50 - Dortmund Hbf 22:10 - Bochum Hbf 22:24 - Essen Hbf 22:35 - Duisburg Hbf 22:48 - Düsseldorf Flughafen 22:58 - Düsseldorf Hbf 23:07 - Köln Hbf 23:32 |
4 Berlin-Spandau |
|
19:03 |
RB 14 (18626) |
Nauen
Berlin-Spandau 19:03 - Albrechtshof 19:06 - Seegefeld 19:08 - Falkensee 19:12 - Finkenkrug 19:15 - Brieselang 19:20 - Nauen 19:33 |
3 Berlin-Spandau |
|
19:04 |
RE 2 (3130) |
Cottbus Hbf
Berlin-Spandau 19:04 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 19:12 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 19:16 Brand Tropical Islands 20:17 - Lübbenau(Spreewald) 20:32 - Raddusch 20:37 - Vetschau 20:41 - Cottbus Hbf 20:54 |
5 Berlin-Spandau |
|
19:08 |
RE 4 (3159) |
Stendal Hbf
Berlin-Spandau 19:08 - Berlin-Staaken 19:11 - Dallgow-Döberitz 19:17 Elstal 19:21 - Wustermark 19:26 - Nennhausen 19:44 - Rathenow 19:53 - Stendal Hbf 20:20 |
3 Berlin-Spandau |
|
19:08 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin-Spandau (S) 19:08 - Berlin-Stresow 19:09 Berlin-Köpenick 20:05 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 20:08 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 20:15 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 20:18 - Erkner (S) 20:21 |
1 |
|
19:12 | ICE 552 |
Bonn Hbf
Berlin-Spandau 19:12 - Hannover Hbf 20:37 - Bielefeld Hbf 21:31 - Hagen Hbf 22:27 - Wuppertal Hbf 22:44 - Köln Hbf 23:15 - Bonn Hbf 23:40 |
4 Berlin-Spandau |
|
19:12 | ICE 803 |
Nürnberg Hbf
Berlin-Spandau 19:12 - Berlin Hbf 19:22 - Berlin Südkreuz 19:39 - Bitterfeld 20:32 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 20:50 - Erfurt Hbf 21:24 - Coburg 22:03 - Bamberg 22:28 - Erlangen 22:50 - Nürnberg Hbf 23:09 |
5 Berlin-Spandau |
|
19:17 | EC 172 |
Hamburg-Altona
Berlin-Spandau 19:17 - Wittenberge 20:00 - Ludwigslust 20:19 - Büchen 20:47 - Hamburg-Bergedorf 21:02 - Hamburg Hbf 21:17 - Hamburg-Altona 21:35 |
3 Berlin-Spandau |
|
19:18 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin-Spandau (S) 19:18 - Berlin-Stresow 19:19 Berlin-Adlershof 20:18 - Berlin-Altglienicke 20:22 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 20:28 - Waßmannsdorf 20:32 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 20:36 |
2 |
|
19:21 |
RE 6 (3616) |
Wittenberge
Berlin-Spandau 19:21 - Falkensee 19:28 - Hennigsdorf(b Berlin) 19:46 Heiligengrabe 21:09 - Groß Pankow 21:27 - Perleberg 21:43 - Weisen 21:50 - Wittenberge 21:55 |
4 Berlin-Spandau |
|
19:23 |
RE 8 (62028) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin-Spandau 19:23 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 19:32 - Berlin Hbf 19:38 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 19:43 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 19:47 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 19:52 - Berlin Ostkreuz 19:55 - Flughafen BER 20:15 |
5 Berlin-Spandau |
|
19:25 |
RB 10 (18528) |
Nauen
Berlin-Spandau 19:25 - Albrechtshof 19:29 - Seegefeld 19:31 - Falkensee 19:34 - Finkenkrug 19:38 - Brieselang 19:42 - Nauen 19:51 |
3 Berlin-Spandau |
|
19:27 |
RB 21 (18268) |
Berlin Gesundbrunnen
Berlin-Spandau 19:27 - Berlin Jungfernheide 19:32 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 19:39 |
6 Berlin-Spandau |
|
19:28 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin-Spandau (S) 19:28 - Berlin-Stresow 19:29 Berlin-Köpenick 20:25 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 20:28 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 20:35 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 20:38 - Erkner (S) 20:41 |
1 |
|
19:30 |
RB 21 (18271) |
Potsdam Hbf
Berlin-Spandau 19:30 - Berlin-Staaken 19:33 - Dallgow-Döberitz 19:37 Elstal 19:40 - Wustermark 19:44 - Priort 19:57 - Marquardt 20:02 - Potsdam Hbf 20:23 |
3 Berlin-Spandau |
|
19:35 |
RB 10 (18529) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin-Spandau 19:35 - Berlin Jungfernheide 19:40 - Berlin Hbf 19:46 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 19:51 - Berlin Südkreuz 19:56 |
6 Berlin-Spandau |
|
19:36 | ICE 997 |
Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe
Berlin-Spandau 19:36 - Stendal Hbf 20:11 - Wolfsburg Hbf 20:38 - Braunschweig Hbf 20:57 - Hildesheim Hbf 21:20 - Göttingen 21:50 - Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe 22:12 |
4 Berlin-Spandau |
|
19:38 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin-Spandau (S) 19:38 - Berlin-Stresow 19:39 Berlin-Adlershof 20:38 - Berlin-Altglienicke 20:42 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 20:48 - Waßmannsdorf 20:52 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 20:56 |
2 |
|
19:38 |
RE 8 (62031) |
Wismar
Berlin-Spandau 19:38 - Falkensee 19:44 - Nauen 19:54 - Paulinenaue 20:08 Schwerin Süd 21:49 - Schwerin Mitte 21:55 - Lübstorf 22:12 - Bad Kleinen 22:17 - Dorf Mecklenburg 22:26 - Wismar 22:37 |
3 Berlin-Spandau |
|
19:39 |
RE 6 (3615) |
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Berlin-Spandau 19:39 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 19:46 |
5 Berlin-Spandau |
|
19:48 | ICE 504 |
Hamburg-Altona
Berlin-Spandau 19:48 - Hamburg Hbf 21:25 - Hamburg Dammtor 21:31 - Hamburg-Altona 21:40 |
3 Berlin-Spandau |
|
19:48 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin-Spandau (S) 19:48 - Berlin-Stresow 19:49 Berlin-Köpenick 20:45 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 20:48 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 20:55 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 20:58 - Erkner (S) 21:01 |
1 |
|
19:51 |
RE 4 (3178) |
Jüterbog
Berlin-Spandau 19:51 - Berlin Jungfernheide 19:56 - Berlin Hbf 20:01 Berlin Potsdamer Platz 20:05 - Berlin Südkreuz 20:10 - Woltersdorf/Nuthe-Urstromtal 20:44 - Luckenwalde 20:48 - Jüterbog 20:56 |
5 Berlin-Spandau |
|
19:56 |
RE 2 (3131) |
Nauen
Berlin-Spandau 19:56 - Albrechtshof 20:00 - Seegefeld 20:02 - Falkensee 20:05 - Finkenkrug 20:10 - Brieselang 20:14 - Nauen 20:23 |
3 Berlin-Spandau |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Berlin-Spandau
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|