Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin at 19:06 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
19:06 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:06 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:08 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 19:12 - Berlin Plänterwald 19:25 - Berlin-Adlershof 19:38 - Berlin-Altglienicke 19:42 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 19:56 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
19:06 | EC 172 |
Hamburg-Altona
Berlin Hbf 19:06 - Berlin-Spandau 19:15 - Wittenberge 20:00 - Ludwigslust 20:19 - Büchen 20:47 - Hamburg-Bergedorf 21:02 - Hamburg Hbf 21:17 - Hamburg-Altona 21:35 |
8 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:06 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:06 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:08 Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 19:16 - Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 19:27 - Paul-Heyse-Str., Berlin 19:34 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 19:43 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 19:46 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:06 | Bus 245 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 19:06 - Katharina-Paulus-Str., Berlin 19:08 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 19:09 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 19:10 Alt-Moabit/Rathaus Tiergarten, Berlin 19:16 - Zoologischer Garten (S+U)/Jebensstr., Berlin 19:30 - Hertzallee, Berlin 19:33 |
- |
|
19:07 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:07 - Berlin Bellevue 19:09 Berlin Savignyplatz 19:15 - Berlin-Grunewald 19:22 - Berlin-Nikolassee 19:30 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 19:32 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 19:42 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
19:07 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:07 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:09 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 19:10 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:08 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:08 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:10 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 19:14 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 19:26 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 19:36 - Berlin-Marzahn 19:38 - Ahrensfelde (S) 19:44 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
19:08 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:08 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:10 Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 19:24 - Landsberger Allee (S), Berlin 19:33 - Springpfuhl (S), Berlin 19:51 - Bürgerpark Marzahn, Berlin 20:03 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 20:09 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:08 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:08 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 19:10 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 19:11 - Poststadion, Berlin 19:12 Kruppstr., Berlin 19:13 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 19:21 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:24 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:08 | U 5 |
Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:08 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 19:10 Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 19:11 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 19:21 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 19:30 - Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin 19:41 - Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten 19:50 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:09 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:09 - Berlin Bellevue 19:11 Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 19:15 - Berlin Westkreuz 19:22 - Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 19:24 - Berlin Heerstraße 19:27 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 19:37 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
19:09 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:09 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:11 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 19:13 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 19:15 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 19:17 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 19:18 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:10 |
RB 23 (18169) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Hbf 19:10 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 19:12 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 19:15 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 19:19 - Berlin Ostkreuz 19:24 - Flughafen BER 19:46 |
12 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:10 | Bus 120 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:10 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:12 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 19:13 - Bundeswehrkrankenhaus, Berlin 19:15 Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:23 - Techowpromenade, Berlin 19:43 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 19:58 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:10 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:10 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 19:16 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 19:17 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 19:18 Urbanstr./Baerwaldstr., Berlin 19:28 - Köllnische Heide (S), Berlin 19:48 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 19:52 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:11 |
RB 14 (18627) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 19:11 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 19:13 - Berlin Südkreuz 19:18 |
3 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:11 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:11 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:13 Berlin Hackescher Markt 19:15 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:21 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:24 - Berlin-Biesdorf 19:36 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 19:42 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
19:11 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:11 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:13 Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 19:21 - Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 19:32 - Paul-Heyse-Str., Berlin 19:39 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 19:48 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 19:51 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:11 | Bus 147 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:11 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:13 - Charité - Campus Mitte, Berlin 19:15 - Schumannstr., Berlin 19:16 Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 19:24 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 19:38 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:42 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:11 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:11 - Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 19:13 - Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 19:14 - Friedrich-Krause-Ufer, Berlin 19:15 Wedding (S+U), Berlin 19:20 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 19:21 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:23 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:12 |
RB 10 (18528) |
Nauen
Berlin Hbf 19:12 - Berlin Jungfernheide 19:16 - Berlin-Spandau 19:22 Albrechtshof 19:29 - Seegefeld 19:31 - Falkensee 19:34 - Brieselang 19:42 - Nauen 19:51 |
7 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:12 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:12 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:14 Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 19:27 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 19:38 - Alt-Hohenschönhausen, Berlin 19:55 - Zingster Str./Ribnitzer Str., Berlin 20:06 - Zingster Str., Berlin 20:07 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:13 | U 5 |
Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:13 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 19:15 Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 19:16 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 19:26 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:33 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 19:35 - Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin 19:46 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:14 |
RE 7 (3735) |
Dessau Hbf
Berlin Hbf 19:14 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 19:19 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 19:23 Potsdam Medienstadt Babelsberg 19:38 - Beelitz-Heilstätten 19:58 - Brück(Mark) 20:08 - Jeber-Bergfrieden 20:37 - Dessau Hbf 20:53 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:14 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:14 - Berlin Bellevue 19:16 Berlin-Tiergarten 19:18 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 19:20 - Berlin Savignyplatz 19:22 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 19:24 - Berlin Westkreuz 19:27 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
19:14 |
RE 1 (73782) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Hbf 19:14 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 19:16 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 19:20 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 19:24 Erkner 19:46 - Fangschleuse 19:51 - Fürstenwalde(Spree) 20:01 - Berkenbrück 20:07 - Pillgram 20:21 - Frankfurt(Oder) 20:31 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:14 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:14 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:16 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 19:18 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 19:20 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 19:22 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 19:23 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:15 | ICE 871 |
Dresden Hbf
Berlin Hbf 19:15 - Berlin Südkreuz 19:20 - Dresden-Neustadt 21:00 - Dresden Hbf 21:07 |
1 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:15 |
RE 5 (4365) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 19:15 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 19:18 - Berlin Südkreuz 19:23 |
4 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:15 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:15 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:17 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 19:18 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:15 | Bus 245 |
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 19:15 - Futurium, Berlin 19:15 - Karlplatz, Berlin 19:17 - Deutsches Theater, Berlin 19:18 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 19:19 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:21 |
- |
|
19:15 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:15 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 19:22 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 19:24 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 19:27 Richard-von-Weizsäcker-Platz, Berlin 19:38 - Krahmerstr./Stockweg, Berlin 20:04 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 20:19 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:16 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:16 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:18 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 19:22 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 19:33 - Berlin-Köpenick 19:45 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 19:48 - Erkner (S) 20:01 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
19:16 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:16 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:18 Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 19:26 - Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 19:37 - Paul-Heyse-Str., Berlin 19:44 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 19:53 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 19:56 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:17 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:17 - Berlin Bellevue 19:19 Berlin Savignyplatz 19:25 - Berlin-Grunewald 19:32 - Berlin-Nikolassee 19:40 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 19:42 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 19:52 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
19:17 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:17 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:19 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 19:20 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:17 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:17 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:19 - Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 19:21 - Philippstr., Berlin 19:23 Hannoversche Str., Berlin 19:25 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 19:41 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:46 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:18 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:18 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:20 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 19:24 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 19:36 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 19:46 - Berlin-Marzahn 19:48 - Ahrensfelde (S) 19:54 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
19:18 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:18 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:20 Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 19:34 - Landsberger Allee (S), Berlin 19:43 - Springpfuhl (S), Berlin 20:01 - Bürgerpark Marzahn, Berlin 20:13 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 20:19 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:18 | U 5 |
Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:18 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 19:20 Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 19:21 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 19:31 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 19:40 - Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin 19:51 - Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten 20:00 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:19 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:19 - Berlin Bellevue 19:21 Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 19:25 - Berlin Westkreuz 19:32 - Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 19:34 - Berlin Heerstraße 19:37 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 19:47 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
19:19 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:19 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:21 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 19:23 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 19:25 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 19:27 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 19:28 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:19 | Bus 123 |
Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:19 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 19:21 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 19:22 - Poststadion, Berlin 19:23 Turmstr. (U), Berlin 19:33 - Reichweindamm, Berlin 19:53 - Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin 20:14 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:20 |
RE 8 (62031) |
Wismar
Berlin Hbf 19:20 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 19:25 - Berlin-Spandau 19:36 - Falkensee 19:44 Nauen 19:54 - Bad Wilsnack 20:47 - Lüblow(Meckl) 21:33 - Schwerin Süd 21:49 - Schwerin Mitte 21:55 - Wismar 22:37 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:20 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:20 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 19:26 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 19:27 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 19:28 Urbanstr./Baerwaldstr., Berlin 19:38 - Köllnische Heide (S), Berlin 19:58 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 20:02 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:21 | EN 40457 |
Budapest-Nyugati
Berlin Hbf 19:21 - Dresden-Neustadt 21:51 - Dresden Hbf 21:59 - Bad Schandau 22:32 Decin hl.n. 22:53 - Pardubice hl.n. 01:33 - Breclav 03:38 - Bratislava hl.st. 06:02 - Nove Zamky 06:57 - Budapest-Nyugati 08:29 |
3 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:21 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:21 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:23 Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:34 - Berlin-Biesdorf 19:46 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 19:59 - Strausberg-Hegermühle 20:18 - Strausberg Nord 20:24 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
19:21 | NJ 457 |
Graz Hbf
Berlin Hbf 19:21 - Dresden-Neustadt 21:51 - Dresden Hbf 21:59 - Bad Schandau 22:32 Decin hl.n. 22:53 - Pardubice hl.n. 01:33 - Breclav 03:38 - Wien Meidling 07:10 - Wiener Neustadt Hbf 07:47 - Graz Hbf 09:59 |
3 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:21 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:21 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:23 Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 19:31 - Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 19:42 - Paul-Heyse-Str., Berlin 19:49 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 19:58 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 20:01 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:21 | Bus 120 |
Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:21 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:23 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 19:24 - Bundeswehrkrankenhaus, Berlin 19:26 Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:34 - Holländerstr./Aroser Allee, Berlin 19:43 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 19:49 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:21 | FEX19867 |
Ludwigsfelde
Berlin Hbf 19:21 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 19:26 - Berlin Ostkreuz 19:39 - Flughafen BER 20:00 - Birkengrund 20:20 - Ludwigsfelde 20:24 |
6 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:22 | S 3 |
Berlin Charlottenburg (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:22 - Berlin Bellevue 19:24 - Berlin-Tiergarten 19:26 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 19:28 - Berlin Savignyplatz 19:30 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 19:32 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
19:22 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:22 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:24 Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 19:37 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 19:48 - Alt-Hohenschönhausen, Berlin 20:05 - Zingster Str./Ribnitzer Str., Berlin 20:16 - Zingster Str., Berlin 20:17 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:23 |
RE 2 (3130) |
Cottbus Hbf
Berlin Hbf 19:23 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 19:25 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 19:29 Königs Wusterhausen 20:02 - Brand Tropical Islands 20:17 - Lübben(Spreewald) 20:25 - Kunersdorf 20:47 - Cottbus Hbf 20:54 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:23 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:23 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:25 Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 19:31 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 19:45 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 19:49 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 20:05 - Erkner (S) 20:11 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
19:23 | U 5 |
Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:23 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 19:25 Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 19:26 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 19:36 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:43 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 19:45 - Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin 19:56 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:24 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:24 - Berlin Bellevue 19:26 Berlin-Tiergarten 19:28 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 19:30 - Berlin Savignyplatz 19:32 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 19:34 - Berlin Westkreuz 19:37 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
19:24 |
RE 1 (73825) |
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Berlin Hbf 19:24 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 19:29 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 19:32 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:24 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:24 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:26 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 19:28 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 19:30 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 19:32 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 19:33 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:25 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:25 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:27 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 19:28 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:26 | ICE 697 |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Berlin Hbf 19:26 - Lutherstadt Wittenberg Hbf 20:09 - Leipzig Hbf 20:42 - Erfurt Hbf 21:28 - Eisenach 21:54 - Fulda 22:49 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 23:48 |
2 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:26 | ICE 997 |
Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe
Berlin Hbf 19:26 - Stendal Hbf 20:11 - Wolfsburg Hbf 20:38 - Braunschweig Hbf 20:57 - Hildesheim Hbf 21:20 - Göttingen 21:50 - Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe 22:12 |
7 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:26 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:26 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:28 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 19:32 - Berlin Plänterwald 19:45 - Berlin-Adlershof 19:58 - Berlin-Altglienicke 20:02 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 20:16 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
19:26 | Bus M85 |
Waldfriedhof Dahlem, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:26 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 19:33 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 19:35 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 19:38 Breslauer Platz, Berlin 19:58 - Walther-Schreiber-Platz (U), Berlin 20:02 - Waldfriedhof Dahlem, Berlin 20:42 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:26 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:26 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:28 Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:34 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 19:36 - Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 19:47 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 19:50 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 20:06 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:26 | Bus 245 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 19:26 - Katharina-Paulus-Str., Berlin 19:28 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 19:29 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 19:30 Alt-Moabit/Rathaus Tiergarten, Berlin 19:36 - Gotzkowskystr., Berlin 19:39 - Hertzallee, Berlin 19:53 |
- |
|
19:27 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:27 - Berlin Bellevue 19:29 Berlin-Tiergarten 19:31 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 19:37 - Berlin Westkreuz 19:39 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 19:52 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 20:02 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
19:27 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:27 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:29 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 19:30 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:28 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:28 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:30 Berlin Hackescher Markt 19:32 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 19:34 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:39 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:41 - Ahrensfelde (S) 20:04 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
19:28 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:28 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:30 Landsberger Allee (S), Berlin 19:53 - Anton-Saefkow-Platz, Berlin 19:56 - Allee der Kosmonauten/Poelchaustr., Berlin 20:15 - Bürgerpark Marzahn, Berlin 20:23 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 20:29 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:28 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:28 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 19:30 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 19:31 - Poststadion, Berlin 19:32 Perleberger Brücke, Berlin 19:34 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 19:41 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:44 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:28 | U 5 |
Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:28 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 19:30 Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 19:40 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 19:41 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 19:50 - Biesdorf-Süd (U), Berlin 19:55 - Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten 20:10 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:29 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:29 - Berlin Bellevue 19:31 Berlin Savignyplatz 19:37 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 19:39 - Berlin Heerstraße 19:47 - Berlin-Stresow 19:55 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 19:57 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
19:29 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:29 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:31 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 19:33 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 19:35 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 19:37 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 19:38 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:30 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:30 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 19:36 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 19:37 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 19:38 Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 19:55 - Fuldastr., Berlin 19:58 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 20:12 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:31 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:31 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:33 Berlin Hackescher Markt 19:35 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 19:37 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:44 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 19:48 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 20:02 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
19:31 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:31 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:33 Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:39 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 19:41 - Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 19:52 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 19:55 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 20:11 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:31 | Bus 120 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:31 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:33 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 19:34 - Bundeswehrkrankenhaus, Berlin 19:36 Holländerstr./Aroser Allee, Berlin 19:53 - Aroser Allee/Gotthardstr., Berlin 19:55 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 20:18 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:31 | Bus 147 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:31 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:33 - Charité - Campus Mitte, Berlin 19:35 - Schumannstr., Berlin 19:36 Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 19:44 - Werderscher Markt, Berlin 19:48 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 20:02 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:31 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:31 - Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 19:33 - Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 19:34 - Friedrich-Krause-Ufer, Berlin 19:35 Am Nordhafen, Berlin 19:37 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 19:41 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:43 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:33 | U 5 |
Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:33 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 19:35 Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 19:45 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 19:46 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 19:55 - Biesdorf-Süd (U), Berlin 20:00 - Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin 20:06 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:34 | ICE 803 |
Nürnberg Hbf
Berlin Hbf 19:34 - Berlin Südkreuz 19:39 - Bitterfeld 20:32 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 20:50 - Erfurt Hbf 21:24 - Coburg 22:03 - Bamberg 22:28 - Erlangen 22:50 - Nürnberg Hbf 23:09 |
1 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:34 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:34 - Berlin Bellevue 19:36 Berlin-Tiergarten 19:38 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 19:40 - Berlin Savignyplatz 19:42 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 19:44 - Berlin Westkreuz 19:47 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
19:34 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:34 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:36 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 19:38 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 19:40 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 19:42 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 19:43 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:34 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:34 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:36 Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 19:58 - Oderbruchstr., Berlin 20:01 - Arnimstr., Berlin 20:18 - Zingster Str./Ribnitzer Str., Berlin 20:23 - Zingster Str., Berlin 20:24 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:35 |
RE 3 (3371) |
Ludwigsfelde
Berlin Hbf 19:35 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 19:37 - Berlin Südkreuz 19:42 Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 19:49 - Teltow 19:53 - Großbeeren 19:58 - Birkengrund 20:03 - Ludwigsfelde 20:06 |
6 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:35 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:35 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:37 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 19:38 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:35 | Bus 245 |
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 19:35 - Futurium, Berlin 19:35 - Karlplatz, Berlin 19:37 - Deutsches Theater, Berlin 19:38 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 19:39 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:41 |
- |
|
19:36 | IC 2172 |
Rostock Hbf
Berlin Hbf 19:36 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 19:42 - Oranienburg 20:03 - Neustrelitz Hbf 20:40 - Waren(Müritz) 20:57 - Rostock Hbf 21:37 |
7 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:36 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:36 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:38 Berlin Hackescher Markt 19:40 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 19:42 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:46 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 20:18 - Erkner (S) 20:21 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
19:36 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:36 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:38 Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:42 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 19:44 - Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 19:54 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 19:57 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 20:14 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:37 |
RE 2 (3131) |
Nauen
Berlin Hbf 19:37 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 19:42 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 19:46 Berlin-Spandau 19:54 - Albrechtshof 20:00 - Seegefeld 20:02 - Falkensee 20:05 - Nauen 20:23 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:37 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:37 - Berlin Bellevue 19:39 Berlin-Tiergarten 19:41 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 19:47 - Berlin Westkreuz 19:49 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 20:02 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 20:12 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
19:37 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:37 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:39 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 19:40 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:37 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:37 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:39 - Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 19:41 - Philippstr., Berlin 19:43 Hannoversche Str., Berlin 19:45 - Rosenthaler Platz (U), Berlin 19:49 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 20:05 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:37 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:37 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 19:44 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 19:46 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 19:49 Breslauer Platz, Berlin 20:08 - Walther-Schreiber-Platz (U), Berlin 20:12 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 20:39 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:38 | ICE 504 |
Hamburg-Altona
Berlin Hbf 19:38 - Berlin-Spandau 19:46 - Hamburg Hbf 21:25 - Hamburg Dammtor 21:31 - Hamburg-Altona 21:40 |
8 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:38 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:38 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:40 Berlin Hackescher Markt 19:42 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 19:44 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:49 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:51 - Ahrensfelde (S) 20:14 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
19:38 | U 5 |
Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:38 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 19:40 Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 19:50 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 19:51 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 20:00 - Biesdorf-Süd (U), Berlin 20:05 - Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten 20:20 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:39 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:39 - Berlin Bellevue 19:41 Berlin Savignyplatz 19:47 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 19:49 - Berlin Heerstraße 19:57 - Berlin-Stresow 20:05 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 20:07 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
19:39 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:39 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:41 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 19:43 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 19:45 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 19:47 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 19:48 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:39 | Bus 123 |
Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:39 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 19:41 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 19:42 - Poststadion, Berlin 19:43 Seestr./Beusselstr., Berlin 20:02 - Buchholzweg, Berlin 20:04 - Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin 20:31 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:40 |
RE 8 (62028) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Hbf 19:40 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 19:43 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 19:47 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 19:52 - Berlin Ostkreuz 19:55 - Flughafen BER 20:15 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:40 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:40 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:42 Landsberger Allee (S), Berlin 20:03 - Anton-Saefkow-Platz, Berlin 20:06 - Allee der Kosmonauten/Poelchaustr., Berlin 20:24 - Bürgerpark Marzahn, Berlin 20:31 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 20:37 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:40 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:40 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 19:46 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 19:47 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 19:48 Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 20:05 - Fuldastr., Berlin 20:08 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 20:22 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:41 |
RE 3 (3370) |
Schwedt(Oder)
Berlin Hbf 19:41 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 19:45 - Bernau(b Berlin) 20:01 Eberswalde Hbf 20:15 - Angermünde 20:35 - Pinnow(Uckermark) 20:45 - Schwedt(Oder)Mitte 20:57 - Schwedt(Oder) 20:59 |
5 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:41 | S 5 |
Strausberg (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:41 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:43 Berlin Hackescher Markt 19:45 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:54 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 19:58 - Petershagen Nord 20:29 - Strausberg (S) 20:33 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
19:41 |
RE 1 (73787) |
Brandenburg Hbf
Berlin Hbf 19:41 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 19:46 - Berlin-Wannsee 19:58 - Potsdam Hbf 20:05 Potsdam Charlottenhof 20:09 - Potsdam Park Sanssouci 20:12 - Werder(Havel) 20:18 - Groß Kreutz 20:26 - Götz 20:30 - Brandenburg Hbf 20:38 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:41 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:41 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:43 Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:47 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 19:49 - Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 19:59 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 20:02 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 20:19 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:42 | S 3 |
Berlin-Grunewald
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:42 - Berlin Bellevue 19:44 Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 19:48 - Berlin Savignyplatz 19:50 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 19:52 - Berlin Westkreuz 19:54 - Berlin-Grunewald 19:57 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
19:42 |
RE 8 (62082) |
Elsterwerda
Berlin Hbf 19:42 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 19:44 - Berlin Südkreuz 19:50 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 19:58 Rangsdorf 20:21 - Zossen 20:30 - Wünsdorf-Waldstadt 20:39 - Luckau-Uckro 21:08 - Doberlug-Kirchhain 21:23 - Elsterwerda 21:39 |
3 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:43 | S 3 |
Berlin-Friedrichshagen
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:43 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:45 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 19:49 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 19:51 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 20:09 - Berlin-Köpenick 20:15 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 20:20 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
19:43 | U 5 |
Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:43 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 19:45 Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 19:55 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 19:56 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 20:05 - Biesdorf-Süd (U), Berlin 20:10 - Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin 20:16 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:44 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:44 - Berlin Bellevue 19:46 Berlin-Tiergarten 19:48 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 19:50 - Berlin Savignyplatz 19:52 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 19:54 - Berlin Westkreuz 19:57 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
19:44 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:44 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:46 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 19:48 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 19:50 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 19:52 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 19:53 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:44 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:44 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:46 Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 20:08 - Oderbruchstr., Berlin 20:11 - Arnimstr., Berlin 20:28 - Zingster Str./Ribnitzer Str., Berlin 20:33 - Zingster Str., Berlin 20:34 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:45 | ICE 842 |
Köln Hbf
Berlin Hbf 19:45 - Wolfsburg Hbf 20:52 - Hannover Hbf 21:28 - Minden(Westf) 22:11 - Herford 22:30 - Bielefeld Hbf 22:40 - Gütersloh Hbf 22:51 - Hamm(Westf)Hbf 23:13 - Dortmund Hbf 23:32 - Bochum Hbf 23:49 - Essen Hbf 00:00 - Duisburg Hbf 00:14 - Düsseldorf Flughafen 00:24 - Düsseldorf Hbf 00:32 - Köln Hbf 00:56 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:45 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:45 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:47 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 19:48 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:46 |
RE 7 (3732) |
Senftenberg
Berlin Hbf 19:46 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 19:48 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 19:52 Brand Tropical Islands 20:45 - Lübbenau(Spreewald) 21:03 - Altdöbern 21:25 - Großräschen 21:30 - Senftenberg 21:42 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:46 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:46 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:48 Berlin Hackescher Markt 19:50 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 19:52 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:56 - Waßmannsdorf 20:32 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 20:36 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
19:46 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:46 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:48 Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:52 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 19:54 - Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 20:04 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 20:07 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 20:24 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:46 | Bus 245 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 19:46 - Katharina-Paulus-Str., Berlin 19:48 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 19:49 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 19:50 Alt-Moabit/Rathaus Tiergarten, Berlin 19:56 - Gotzkowskystr., Berlin 19:59 - Hertzallee, Berlin 20:11 |
- |
|
19:47 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:47 - Berlin Bellevue 19:49 Berlin-Tiergarten 19:51 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 19:57 - Berlin Westkreuz 19:59 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 20:12 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 20:22 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
19:47 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:47 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:49 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 19:50 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:47 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:47 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 19:49 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 19:50 - Poststadion, Berlin 19:51 Perleberger Brücke, Berlin 19:53 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 20:00 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 20:03 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:47 | Bus M85 |
Waldfriedhof Dahlem, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:47 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 19:54 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 19:56 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 19:59 Breslauer Platz, Berlin 20:18 - Walther-Schreiber-Platz (U), Berlin 20:22 - Waldfriedhof Dahlem, Berlin 21:02 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:48 |
RB 10 (18529) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 19:48 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 19:51 - Berlin Südkreuz 19:56 |
2 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:48 |
RE 5 (3518) |
Neustrelitz Hbf
Berlin Hbf 19:48 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 19:52 - Oranienburg 20:15 - Löwenberg(Mark) 20:25 - Gransee 20:35 - Fürstenberg(Havel) 20:47 - Neustrelitz Hbf 21:02 |
5 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:48 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:48 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:50 Berlin Hackescher Markt 19:52 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 19:54 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:59 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 20:01 - Ahrensfelde (S) 20:24 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
19:48 | U 5 |
Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:48 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 19:50 Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 20:00 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 20:01 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 20:10 - Biesdorf-Süd (U), Berlin 20:15 - Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten 20:30 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:49 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:49 - Berlin Bellevue 19:51 Berlin Savignyplatz 19:57 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 19:59 - Berlin Heerstraße 20:07 - Berlin-Stresow 20:15 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 20:17 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
19:49 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:49 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:51 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 19:53 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 19:55 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 19:57 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 19:58 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:50 |
RB 23 (18168) |
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Berlin Hbf 19:50 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 19:54 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 19:58 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:50 |
RB 14 (18628) |
Nauen
Berlin Hbf 19:50 - Berlin Jungfernheide 19:54 - Berlin-Spandau 20:00 Seegefeld 20:08 - Falkensee 20:12 - Finkenkrug 20:15 - Brieselang 20:19 - Nauen 20:33 |
8 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:50 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:50 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:52 Landsberger Allee (S), Berlin 20:13 - Anton-Saefkow-Platz, Berlin 20:16 - Allee der Kosmonauten/Poelchaustr., Berlin 20:34 - Bürgerpark Marzahn, Berlin 20:41 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 20:47 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:50 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:50 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 19:56 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 19:57 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 19:58 Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 20:15 - Fuldastr., Berlin 20:18 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 20:32 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:51 | FEX19869 |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Hbf 19:51 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 19:57 - Berlin Ostkreuz 20:10 - Flughafen BER 20:30 |
4 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:51 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:51 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:53 Berlin Hackescher Markt 19:55 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 19:57 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 20:04 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 20:08 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 20:22 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
19:51 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:51 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:53 Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:57 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 19:59 - Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 20:09 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 20:12 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 20:29 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:51 | Bus 147 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:51 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:53 - Charité - Campus Mitte, Berlin 19:55 - Schumannstr., Berlin 19:56 Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 20:04 - Werderscher Markt, Berlin 20:07 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 20:19 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:51 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:51 - Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 19:53 - Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 19:54 - Friedrich-Krause-Ufer, Berlin 19:55 Am Nordhafen, Berlin 19:57 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 20:01 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 20:03 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:53 | Bus 120 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:53 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:55 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 19:56 - Bundeswehrkrankenhaus, Berlin 19:58 Holländerstr./Aroser Allee, Berlin 20:14 - Aroser Allee/Gotthardstr., Berlin 20:16 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 20:38 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:53 | U 5 |
Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:53 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 19:55 Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 20:05 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 20:06 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 20:15 - Biesdorf-Süd (U), Berlin 20:20 - Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin 20:26 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:54 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:54 - Berlin Bellevue 19:56 Berlin-Tiergarten 19:58 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 20:00 - Berlin Savignyplatz 20:02 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 20:04 - Berlin Westkreuz 20:07 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
19:54 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:54 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:56 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 19:58 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 20:00 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 20:02 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 20:03 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:54 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:54 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:56 Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 20:18 - Oderbruchstr., Berlin 20:21 - Arnimstr., Berlin 20:38 - Zingster Str./Ribnitzer Str., Berlin 20:43 - Zingster Str., Berlin 20:44 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:55 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:55 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:57 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 19:58 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:55 | Bus 245 |
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 19:55 - Futurium, Berlin 19:55 - Karlplatz, Berlin 19:57 - Deutsches Theater, Berlin 19:58 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 19:59 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:01 |
- |
|
19:56 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:56 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:58 Berlin Hackescher Markt 20:00 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 20:02 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 20:06 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 20:38 - Erkner (S) 20:41 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
19:56 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:56 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:58 Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 20:02 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 20:04 - Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 20:14 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 20:17 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 20:34 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:57 |
RE 4 (3181) |
Rathenow
Berlin Hbf 19:57 - Berlin Jungfernheide 20:01 - Berlin-Spandau 20:06 Berlin-Staaken 20:12 - Dallgow-Döberitz 20:17 - Elstal 20:21 - Buschow 20:38 - Rathenow 20:56 |
8 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:57 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:57 - Berlin Bellevue 19:59 Berlin-Tiergarten 20:01 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 20:07 - Berlin Westkreuz 20:09 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 20:22 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 20:32 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
19:57 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:57 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:59 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 20:00 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:57 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:57 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:59 - Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 20:01 - Philippstr., Berlin 20:02 Hannoversche Str., Berlin 20:03 - Rosenthaler Platz (U), Berlin 20:07 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 20:21 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:58 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:58 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 20:00 Berlin Hackescher Markt 20:02 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 20:04 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 20:09 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 20:11 - Ahrensfelde (S) 20:34 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
19:58 | U 5 |
Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:58 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 20:00 Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 20:10 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 20:11 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 20:20 - Biesdorf-Süd (U), Berlin 20:25 - Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten 20:40 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:58 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:58 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 20:04 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 20:06 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 20:09 Breslauer Platz, Berlin 20:28 - Walther-Schreiber-Platz (U), Berlin 20:32 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 20:59 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
19:59 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:59 - Berlin Bellevue 20:01 Berlin Savignyplatz 20:07 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 20:09 - Berlin Heerstraße 20:17 - Berlin-Stresow 20:25 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 20:27 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
19:59 |
RE 1 (73742) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Hbf 19:59 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 20:01 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 20:05 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 20:09 Berlin Ostkreuz 20:13 - Erkner 20:30 - Fangschleuse 20:35 - Hangelsberg 20:40 - Fürstenwalde(Spree) 20:47 - Frankfurt(Oder) 21:05 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
|
19:59 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:59 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 20:01 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 20:03 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 20:05 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 20:07 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 20:08 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
20:00 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:00 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 20:02 Landsberger Allee (S), Berlin 20:23 - Anton-Saefkow-Platz, Berlin 20:26 - Allee der Kosmonauten/Poelchaustr., Berlin 20:44 - Bürgerpark Marzahn, Berlin 20:51 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 20:57 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
20:00 | Bus 123 |
Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:00 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 20:02 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 20:02 - Poststadion, Berlin 20:03 Seestr./Beusselstr., Berlin 20:21 - Buchholzweg, Berlin 20:23 - Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin 20:50 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
20:00 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:00 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 20:06 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 20:07 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 20:08 Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 20:25 - Fuldastr., Berlin 20:28 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 20:42 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
20:01 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 20:01 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 20:03 Berlin Hackescher Markt 20:05 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 20:14 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 20:18 - Petershagen Nord 20:49 - Strausberg Nord 21:04 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
20:01 |
RE 1 (73747) |
Magdeburg Hbf
Berlin Hbf 20:01 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 20:07 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 20:10 - Berlin-Wannsee 20:20 Potsdam Hbf 20:29 - Werder(Havel) 20:38 - Brandenburg Hbf 20:53 - Kirchmöser 21:01 - Wusterwitz 21:05 - Magdeburg Hbf 21:47 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
20:01 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:01 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 20:03 Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 20:07 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 20:09 - Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 20:19 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 20:22 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 20:39 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
20:02 | S 3 |
Berlin-Grunewald
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 20:02 - Berlin Bellevue 20:04 Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 20:08 - Berlin Savignyplatz 20:10 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 20:12 - Berlin Westkreuz 20:14 - Berlin-Grunewald 20:17 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
20:03 |
RE 4 (3178) |
Jüterbog
Berlin Hbf 20:03 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 20:05 - Berlin Südkreuz 20:10 Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 20:18 - Ludwigsfelde 20:27 - Thyrow 20:33 - Woltersdorf/Nuthe-Urstromtal 20:44 - Jüterbog 20:56 |
1 Berlin Hbf |
|
20:03 | S 3 |
Berlin-Friedrichshagen
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 20:03 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 20:05 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 20:09 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 20:11 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 20:29 - Berlin-Köpenick 20:35 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 20:40 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
20:03 | U 5 |
Biesdorf-Süd (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:03 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 20:05 Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:12 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 20:15 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 20:16 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 20:25 - Biesdorf-Süd (U), Berlin 20:30 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
20:04 | ICE 1119 |
München Hbf
Berlin Hbf 20:04 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 21:16 - Erfurt Hbf 21:45 - Nürnberg Hbf 22:56 - München Hbf 00:01 |
3 Berlin Hbf |
|
20:04 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 20:04 - Berlin Bellevue 20:06 Berlin-Tiergarten 20:08 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 20:10 - Berlin Savignyplatz 20:12 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 20:14 - Berlin Westkreuz 20:17 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
20:04 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:04 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 20:06 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 20:08 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 20:10 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 20:12 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 20:13 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
20:04 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:04 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 20:06 Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 20:28 - Oderbruchstr., Berlin 20:31 - Arnimstr., Berlin 20:48 - Zingster Str./Ribnitzer Str., Berlin 20:53 - Zingster Str., Berlin 20:54 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
20:05 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:05 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 20:07 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 20:08 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn)
,
Berlin Hbf
,
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|