Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin at 18:27 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | |
---|---|---|---|
earlier | |||
18:28 | Bus 221 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 18:28 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 18:31 - Manga-Bell-Platz, Berlin 18:32 - Otawistr., Berlin 18:33 Transvaalstr., Berlin 18:34 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 18:37 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:41 |
|
18:28 | Bus 125 |
Invalidensiedlung, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 18:28 - Ollenhauerstr., Berlin 18:30 - Hechelstr., Berlin 18:31 - Uranusweg, Berlin 18:32 Hermsdorfer Damm/Martin-Luther-Str., Berlin 19:03 - Hohenzollernstr., Berlin 19:06 - Invalidensiedlung, Berlin 19:24 |
|
18:29 | Bus 221 |
Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 18:29 - Ollenhauerstr., Berlin 18:31 - Hechelstr., Berlin 18:32 - Uranusweg, Berlin 18:33 Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin 18:54 - Senftenberger Ring Nord, Berlin 19:02 - Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin 19:10 |
|
18:29 | Bus 128 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 18:29 - Kapweg, Berlin 18:32 - Gotthardstr./Holländerstr., Berlin 18:33 - Septimerstr., Berlin 18:34 Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 18:41 - Ritterlandweg, Berlin 18:42 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 18:46 |
|
18:29 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 18:29 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 18:35 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 18:38 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 18:41 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 18:43 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 18:45 |
|
18:30 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 18:30 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 18:32 Naturkundemuseum (U), Berlin 18:41 - Oranienburger Tor (U), Berlin 18:42 - Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 18:55 - Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 18:56 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 19:01 |
|
18:31 | Bus M21 |
Goerdelersteg, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 18:31 - Julius-Leber-Kaserne, Berlin 18:32 - Kaserne Nordtor, Berlin 18:33 - Aristide-Briand-Brücke, Berlin 18:35 Hinckeldeybrücke, Berlin 18:37 - Jungfernheide Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:43 - Goerdelersteg, Berlin 18:45 |
|
18:31 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 18:31 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 18:37 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 18:40 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 18:43 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 18:45 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 18:47 |
|
18:32 | Bus X21 |
Quickborner Str., Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 18:32 - Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik (S+U), Berlin 18:36 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 18:41 - Schorfheidestr./Eichhorster Weg, Berlin 18:43 Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin 18:46 - Packereigraben, Berlin 18:47 - Quickborner Str., Berlin 18:52 |
|
18:34 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 18:34 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 18:40 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 18:43 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 18:46 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 18:48 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 18:50 |
|
18:35 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 18:35 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 18:36 Naturkundemuseum (U), Berlin 18:45 - Oranienburger Tor (U), Berlin 18:47 - Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 19:00 - Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 19:01 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 19:06 |
|
18:36 | Bus 122 |
Titiseestr., Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 18:36 - Von-der-Gablentz-Str., Berlin 18:37 - Auguste-Viktoria-A./Humboldtstr., Berlin 18:38 - Sebastian-Friedhof, Berlin 18:39 Senftenberger Ring Nord, Berlin 19:12 - Zur Maarer Str., Berlin 19:16 - Titiseestr., Berlin 19:25 |
|
18:36 | Bus M21 |
Uhlandstr./Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 18:36 - Von-der-Gablentz-Str., Berlin 18:37 - Auguste-Viktoria-A./Humboldtstr., Berlin 18:38 - Pfahlerstr., Berlin 18:39 Oranienburger Str./Alt-Wittenau, Berlin 18:45 - Techowpromenade, Berlin 18:46 - Uhlandstr./Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 19:00 |
|
18:36 | Bus X21 |
Goerdelersteg, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 18:36 - Jakob-Kaiser-Platz (U), Berlin 18:42 - Jungfernheide Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:45 - Goerdelersteg, Berlin 18:47 |
|
18:36 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 18:36 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 18:42 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 18:45 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 18:48 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 18:50 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 18:52 |
|
18:38 | Bus 125 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 18:38 - Kapweg, Berlin 18:40 - Gotthardstr./Holländerstr., Berlin 18:41 - Septimerbecken, Berlin 18:42 Genfer Str., Berlin 18:45 - Residenzstr./Reginhardstr., Berlin 18:54 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 18:58 |
|
18:39 | Bus 125 |
Frohnau (S), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 18:39 - Ollenhauerstr., Berlin 18:41 - Hechelstr., Berlin 18:42 - Uranusweg, Berlin 18:43 Trettachzeile, Berlin 18:58 - An der Mühle, Berlin 19:06 - Frohnau (S), Berlin 19:25 |
|
18:39 | Bus 128 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 18:39 - Kapweg, Berlin 18:42 - Gotthardstr./Holländerstr., Berlin 18:43 - Septimerstr., Berlin 18:44 Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 18:51 - Ritterlandweg, Berlin 18:52 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 18:56 |
|
18:39 | Bus 221 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 18:39 - Ollenhauerstr., Berlin 18:41 - Hechelstr., Berlin 18:42 - Uranusweg, Berlin 18:43 Schorfheidestr./Dannenwalder Weg, Berlin 18:59 - Tornower Weg, Berlin 19:00 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 19:06 |
|
18:39 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 18:39 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 18:40 Naturkundemuseum (U), Berlin 18:49 - Oranienburger Tor (U), Berlin 18:51 - Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 19:04 - Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 19:05 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 19:10 |
|
18:39 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 18:39 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 18:45 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 18:48 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 18:51 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 18:53 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 18:55 |
|
18:41 | Bus M21 |
Goerdelersteg, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 18:41 - Julius-Leber-Kaserne, Berlin 18:42 - Kaserne Nordtor, Berlin 18:43 - Aristide-Briand-Brücke, Berlin 18:45 Hinckeldeybrücke, Berlin 18:47 - Jungfernheide Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:53 - Goerdelersteg, Berlin 18:55 |
|
18:41 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 18:41 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 18:47 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 18:50 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 18:53 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 18:55 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 18:57 |
|
18:42 | Bus X21 |
Quickborner Str., Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 18:42 - Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik (S+U), Berlin 18:46 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 18:51 - Schorfheidestr./Eichhorster Weg, Berlin 18:53 Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin 18:56 - Packereigraben, Berlin 18:57 - Quickborner Str., Berlin 19:02 |
|
18:44 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 18:44 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 18:45 Naturkundemuseum (U), Berlin 18:54 - Oranienburger Tor (U), Berlin 18:56 - Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 19:09 - Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 19:10 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 19:15 |
|
18:44 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 18:44 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 18:50 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 18:53 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 18:56 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 18:58 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 19:00 |
|
18:46 | Bus M21 |
Uhlandstr./Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 18:46 - Von-der-Gablentz-Str., Berlin 18:47 - Auguste-Viktoria-A./Humboldtstr., Berlin 18:48 - Pfahlerstr., Berlin 18:49 Oranienburger Str./Alt-Wittenau, Berlin 18:55 - Techowpromenade, Berlin 18:56 - Uhlandstr./Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 19:09 |
|
18:46 | Bus X21 |
Goerdelersteg, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 18:46 - Jakob-Kaiser-Platz (U), Berlin 18:52 - Jungfernheide Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:55 - Goerdelersteg, Berlin 18:57 |
|
18:46 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 18:46 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 18:52 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 18:55 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 18:58 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 19:00 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 19:02 |
|
18:48 | Bus 221 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 18:48 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 18:51 - Manga-Bell-Platz, Berlin 18:52 - Otawistr., Berlin 18:53 Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 18:57 - Luxemburger Str., Berlin 18:59 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:01 |
|
18:49 | Bus 221 |
Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 18:49 - Ollenhauerstr., Berlin 18:51 - Hechelstr., Berlin 18:52 - Uranusweg, Berlin 18:53 Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin 19:14 - Senftenberger Ring Nord, Berlin 19:22 - Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin 19:30 |
|
18:49 | Bus 125 |
Invalidensiedlung, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 18:49 - Ollenhauerstr., Berlin 18:51 - Hechelstr., Berlin 18:52 - Uranusweg, Berlin 18:53 Dominikus-Krankenhaus, Berlin 19:28 - Alemannenstr./Maximiliankorso, Berlin 19:32 - Invalidensiedlung, Berlin 19:44 |
|
18:49 | Bus 128 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 18:49 - Kapweg, Berlin 18:52 - Gotthardstr./Holländerstr., Berlin 18:53 - Septimerstr., Berlin 18:54 Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 19:01 - Ritterlandweg, Berlin 19:02 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 19:06 |
|
18:49 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 18:49 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 18:50 Naturkundemuseum (U), Berlin 18:59 - Oranienburger Tor (U), Berlin 19:01 - Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 19:14 - Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 19:15 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 19:20 |
|
18:49 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 18:49 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 18:55 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 18:58 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 19:01 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 19:03 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 19:05 |
|
18:51 | Bus M21 |
Goerdelersteg, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 18:51 - Julius-Leber-Kaserne, Berlin 18:52 - Kaserne Nordtor, Berlin 18:53 - Aristide-Briand-Brücke, Berlin 18:55 Hinckeldeybrücke, Berlin 18:57 - Jungfernheide Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:03 - Goerdelersteg, Berlin 19:05 |
|
18:51 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 18:51 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 18:57 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 19:00 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 19:03 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 19:05 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 19:07 |
|
18:52 | Bus X21 |
Quickborner Str., Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 18:52 - Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik (S+U), Berlin 18:56 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 19:01 - Schorfheidestr./Eichhorster Weg, Berlin 19:03 Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin 19:06 - Packereigraben, Berlin 19:07 - Quickborner Str., Berlin 19:12 |
|
18:53 | Bus 221 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 18:53 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 18:56 - Manga-Bell-Platz, Berlin 18:57 - Otawistr., Berlin 18:58 Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 19:02 - Luxemburger Str., Berlin 19:04 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:06 |
|
18:54 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 18:54 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 18:55 Naturkundemuseum (U), Berlin 19:04 - Oranienburger Tor (U), Berlin 19:06 - Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 19:19 - Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 19:20 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 19:25 |
|
18:54 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 18:54 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 19:00 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 19:03 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 19:06 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 19:08 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 19:10 |
|
18:56 | Bus 122 |
Titiseestr., Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 18:56 - Von-der-Gablentz-Str., Berlin 18:57 - Auguste-Viktoria-A./Humboldtstr., Berlin 18:58 - Sebastian-Friedhof, Berlin 18:59 Senftenberger Ring Nord, Berlin 19:32 - Zur Maarer Str., Berlin 19:36 - Titiseestr., Berlin 19:45 |
|
18:56 | Bus M21 |
Uhlandstr./Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 18:56 - Von-der-Gablentz-Str., Berlin 18:57 - Auguste-Viktoria-A./Humboldtstr., Berlin 18:58 - Pfahlerstr., Berlin 18:59 Oranienburger Str./Alt-Wittenau, Berlin 19:05 - Techowpromenade, Berlin 19:06 - Uhlandstr./Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 19:19 |
|
18:56 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 18:56 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 19:02 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 19:05 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 19:08 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 19:10 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 19:12 |
|
18:58 | Bus 125 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 18:58 - Kapweg, Berlin 19:00 - Gotthardstr./Holländerstr., Berlin 19:01 - Septimerbecken, Berlin 19:02 Genfer Str., Berlin 19:05 - Residenzstr./Reginhardstr., Berlin 19:13 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 19:17 |
|
18:59 | Bus 125 |
Frohnau (S), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 18:59 - Ollenhauerstr., Berlin 19:01 - Hechelstr., Berlin 19:02 - Uranusweg, Berlin 19:03 Trettachzeile, Berlin 19:18 - An der Mühle, Berlin 19:26 - Frohnau (S), Berlin 19:45 |
|
18:59 | Bus 128 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 18:59 - Kapweg, Berlin 19:02 - Gotthardstr./Holländerstr., Berlin 19:03 - Septimerstr., Berlin 19:04 Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 19:11 - Ritterlandweg, Berlin 19:12 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 19:16 |
|
18:59 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 18:59 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 19:00 Naturkundemuseum (U), Berlin 19:09 - Oranienburger Tor (U), Berlin 19:11 - Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 19:24 - Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 19:25 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 19:30 |
|
18:59 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 18:59 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 19:05 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 19:08 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 19:11 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 19:13 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 19:15 |
|
19:00 | Bus 221 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:00 - Ollenhauerstr., Berlin 19:01 - Hechelstr., Berlin 19:02 - Uranusweg, Berlin 19:03 Schorfheidestr./Dannenwalder Weg, Berlin 19:19 - Tornower Weg, Berlin 19:20 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 19:26 |
|
19:01 | Bus M21 |
Goerdelersteg, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:01 - Julius-Leber-Kaserne, Berlin 19:02 - Kaserne Nordtor, Berlin 19:03 - Aristide-Briand-Brücke, Berlin 19:05 Hinckeldeybrücke, Berlin 19:07 - Jungfernheide Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:13 - Goerdelersteg, Berlin 19:15 |
|
19:01 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:01 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 19:07 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 19:10 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 19:13 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 19:15 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 19:17 |
|
19:02 | Bus X21 |
Quickborner Str., Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:02 - Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik (S+U), Berlin 19:06 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 19:11 - Schorfheidestr./Eichhorster Weg, Berlin 19:13 Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin 19:16 - Packereigraben, Berlin 19:17 - Quickborner Str., Berlin 19:22 |
|
19:04 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:04 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 19:05 Naturkundemuseum (U), Berlin 19:14 - Oranienburger Tor (U), Berlin 19:16 - Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 19:29 - Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 19:30 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 19:35 |
|
19:04 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:04 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 19:10 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 19:13 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 19:16 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 19:18 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 19:20 |
|
19:06 | Bus M21 |
Uhlandstr./Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:06 - Von-der-Gablentz-Str., Berlin 19:07 - Auguste-Viktoria-A./Humboldtstr., Berlin 19:08 - Pfahlerstr., Berlin 19:09 Oranienburger Str./Alt-Wittenau, Berlin 19:15 - Techowpromenade, Berlin 19:16 - Uhlandstr./Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 19:29 |
|
19:06 | Bus X21 |
Goerdelersteg, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:06 - Jakob-Kaiser-Platz (U), Berlin 19:12 - Jungfernheide Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:15 - Goerdelersteg, Berlin 19:17 |
|
19:06 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:06 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 19:12 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 19:15 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 19:18 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 19:20 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 19:22 |
|
19:09 | Bus 125 |
Invalidensiedlung, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:09 - Ollenhauerstr., Berlin 19:11 - Hechelstr., Berlin 19:12 - Uranusweg, Berlin 19:13 Dominikus-Krankenhaus, Berlin 19:48 - Alemannenstr./Maximiliankorso, Berlin 19:52 - Invalidensiedlung, Berlin 20:04 |
|
19:09 | Bus 128 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:09 - Kapweg, Berlin 19:12 - Gotthardstr./Holländerstr., Berlin 19:13 - Septimerstr., Berlin 19:14 Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 19:21 - Ritterlandweg, Berlin 19:22 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 19:26 |
|
19:09 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:09 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 19:10 Naturkundemuseum (U), Berlin 19:19 - Oranienburger Tor (U), Berlin 19:21 - Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 19:34 - Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 19:35 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 19:40 |
|
19:09 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:09 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 19:15 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 19:18 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 19:21 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 19:23 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 19:25 |
|
19:10 | Bus 221 |
Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:10 - Ollenhauerstr., Berlin 19:11 - Hechelstr., Berlin 19:12 - Uranusweg, Berlin 19:13 Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin 19:34 - Senftenberger Ring Nord, Berlin 19:42 - Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin 19:50 |
|
19:11 | Bus M21 |
Goerdelersteg, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:11 - Julius-Leber-Kaserne, Berlin 19:12 - Kaserne Nordtor, Berlin 19:13 - Aristide-Briand-Brücke, Berlin 19:15 Hinckeldeybrücke, Berlin 19:17 - Jungfernheide Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:23 - Goerdelersteg, Berlin 19:25 |
|
19:11 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:11 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 19:17 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 19:20 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 19:23 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 19:25 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 19:27 |
|
19:12 | Bus X21 |
Quickborner Str., Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:12 - Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik (S+U), Berlin 19:16 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 19:21 - Schorfheidestr./Eichhorster Weg, Berlin 19:23 Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin 19:26 - Packereigraben, Berlin 19:27 - Quickborner Str., Berlin 19:32 |
|
19:14 | Bus 221 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:14 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 19:17 - Manga-Bell-Platz, Berlin 19:18 - Otawistr., Berlin 19:19 Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 19:23 - Luxemburger Str., Berlin 19:25 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:27 |
|
19:14 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:14 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 19:15 Naturkundemuseum (U), Berlin 19:24 - Oranienburger Tor (U), Berlin 19:26 - Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 19:39 - Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 19:40 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 19:45 |
|
19:14 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:14 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 19:20 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 19:23 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 19:26 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 19:28 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 19:30 |
|
19:15 | Bus 122 |
Titiseestr., Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:15 - Von-der-Gablentz-Str., Berlin 19:16 - Auguste-Viktoria-A./Humboldtstr., Berlin 19:17 - Sebastian-Friedhof, Berlin 19:18 Senftenberger Ring Nord, Berlin 19:51 - Zur Maarer Str., Berlin 19:55 - Titiseestr., Berlin 20:04 |
|
19:16 | Bus M21 |
Uhlandstr./Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:16 - Von-der-Gablentz-Str., Berlin 19:17 - Auguste-Viktoria-A./Humboldtstr., Berlin 19:18 - Pfahlerstr., Berlin 19:19 Oranienburger Str./Alt-Wittenau, Berlin 19:25 - Techowpromenade, Berlin 19:26 - Uhlandstr./Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 19:39 |
|
19:16 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:16 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 19:22 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 19:25 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 19:28 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 19:30 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 19:32 |
|
19:18 | Bus 125 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:18 - Kapweg, Berlin 19:20 - Gotthardstr./Holländerstr., Berlin 19:21 - Septimerbecken, Berlin 19:22 Genfer Str., Berlin 19:25 - Residenzstr./Reginhardstr., Berlin 19:33 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 19:37 |
|
19:19 | Bus 125 |
Frohnau (S), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:19 - Ollenhauerstr., Berlin 19:21 - Hechelstr., Berlin 19:22 - Uranusweg, Berlin 19:23 Trettachzeile, Berlin 19:38 - An der Mühle, Berlin 19:46 - Frohnau (S), Berlin 20:04 |
|
19:19 | Bus 128 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:19 - Kapweg, Berlin 19:22 - Gotthardstr./Holländerstr., Berlin 19:23 - Septimerstr., Berlin 19:24 Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 19:31 - Ritterlandweg, Berlin 19:32 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 19:36 |
|
19:19 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:19 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 19:20 Naturkundemuseum (U), Berlin 19:29 - Oranienburger Tor (U), Berlin 19:31 - Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 19:44 - Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 19:45 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 19:50 |
|
19:19 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:19 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 19:25 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 19:28 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 19:31 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 19:33 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 19:35 |
|
19:20 | Bus 221 |
Märkisches Zentrum, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:20 - Ollenhauerstr., Berlin 19:21 - Hechelstr., Berlin 19:22 - Uranusweg, Berlin 19:23 Schorfheidestr./Dannenwalder Weg, Berlin 19:39 - Tornower Weg, Berlin 19:40 - Märkisches Zentrum, Berlin 19:46 |
|
19:21 | Bus M21 |
Goerdelersteg, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:21 - Julius-Leber-Kaserne, Berlin 19:22 - Kaserne Nordtor, Berlin 19:23 - Aristide-Briand-Brücke, Berlin 19:25 Hinckeldeybrücke, Berlin 19:27 - Jungfernheide Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:33 - Goerdelersteg, Berlin 19:35 |
|
19:21 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:21 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 19:27 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 19:30 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 19:33 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 19:35 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 19:37 |
|
19:24 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:24 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 19:25 Naturkundemuseum (U), Berlin 19:34 - Oranienburger Tor (U), Berlin 19:36 - Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 19:49 - Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 19:50 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 19:55 |
|
19:24 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:24 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 19:30 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 19:33 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 19:36 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 19:38 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 19:40 |
|
19:26 | Bus M21 |
Uhlandstr./Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:26 - Von-der-Gablentz-Str., Berlin 19:27 - Auguste-Viktoria-A./Humboldtstr., Berlin 19:28 - Pfahlerstr., Berlin 19:29 Oranienburger Str./Alt-Wittenau, Berlin 19:35 - Techowpromenade, Berlin 19:36 - Uhlandstr./Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 19:49 |
|
19:26 | Bus X21 |
Goerdelersteg, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:26 - Jakob-Kaiser-Platz (U), Berlin 19:32 - Jungfernheide Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:35 - Goerdelersteg, Berlin 19:37 |
|
19:26 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:26 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 19:32 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 19:35 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 19:38 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 19:40 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 19:42 |
|
later |
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.