Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin at 19:12 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | |
---|---|---|---|
earlier | |||
19:12 | Bus X21 |
Quickborner Str., Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:12 - Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik (S+U), Berlin 19:16 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 19:21 - Schorfheidestr./Eichhorster Weg, Berlin 19:23 Gandenitzer Weg, Berlin 19:28 - Quickborner Str./Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin 19:29 - Quickborner Str., Berlin 19:32 |
|
19:14 | Bus 221 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:14 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 19:17 - Manga-Bell-Platz, Berlin 19:18 - Otawistr., Berlin 19:19 Transvaalstr., Berlin 19:20 - Luxemburger Str., Berlin 19:25 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:27 |
|
19:14 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:14 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 19:15 Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:27 - Platz der Luftbrücke (U), Berlin 19:36 - Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U), Berlin 19:41 - Ullsteinstr. (U), Berlin 19:42 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 19:45 |
|
19:14 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:14 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 19:20 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 19:23 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 19:26 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 19:28 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 19:30 |
|
19:15 | Bus 122 |
Titiseestr., Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:15 - Von-der-Gablentz-Str., Berlin 19:16 - Auguste-Viktoria-A./Humboldtstr., Berlin 19:17 - Sebastian-Friedhof, Berlin 19:18 Genfer Str., Berlin 19:25 - Tiefenseer Str., Berlin 19:42 - Titiseestr., Berlin 20:04 |
|
19:16 | Bus M21 |
Uhlandstr./Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:16 - Von-der-Gablentz-Str., Berlin 19:17 - Auguste-Viktoria-A./Humboldtstr., Berlin 19:18 - Pfahlerstr., Berlin 19:19 Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 19:28 - Packereigraben, Berlin 19:35 - Uhlandstr./Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 19:39 |
|
19:16 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:16 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 19:22 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 19:25 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 19:28 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 19:30 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 19:32 |
|
19:18 | Bus 125 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:18 - Kapweg, Berlin 19:20 - Gotthardstr./Holländerstr., Berlin 19:21 - Septimerbecken, Berlin 19:22 Gotthardstr./Teichstr., Berlin 19:23 - Breitkopfstr., Berlin 19:27 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 19:37 |
|
19:19 | Bus 125 |
Frohnau (S), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:19 - Ollenhauerstr., Berlin 19:21 - Hechelstr., Berlin 19:22 - Uranusweg, Berlin 19:23 General-Woyna-Str., Berlin 19:25 - Holzhauser Str./Wittestr., Berlin 19:32 - Frohnau (S), Berlin 20:04 |
|
19:19 | Bus 128 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:19 - Kapweg, Berlin 19:22 - Gotthardstr./Holländerstr., Berlin 19:23 - Septimerstr., Berlin 19:24 Brienzer Str., Berlin 19:28 - Osloer Str. [Tromsöer Straße] (U), Berlin 19:34 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 19:36 |
|
19:19 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:19 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 19:20 Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:32 - Platz der Luftbrücke (U), Berlin 19:41 - Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U), Berlin 19:46 - Ullsteinstr. (U), Berlin 19:47 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 19:50 |
|
19:19 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:19 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 19:25 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 19:28 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 19:31 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 19:33 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 19:35 |
|
19:20 | Bus 221 |
Märkisches Zentrum, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:20 - Ollenhauerstr., Berlin 19:21 - Hechelstr., Berlin 19:22 - Uranusweg, Berlin 19:23 Rotbuchenweg, Berlin 19:30 - Wentowsteig, Berlin 19:41 - Märkisches Zentrum, Berlin 19:46 |
|
19:21 | Bus M21 |
Goerdelersteg, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:21 - Julius-Leber-Kaserne, Berlin 19:22 - Kaserne Nordtor, Berlin 19:23 - Aristide-Briand-Brücke, Berlin 19:25 Hinckeldeybrücke, Berlin 19:27 - Weltlingerbrücke, Berlin 19:29 - Goerdelersteg, Berlin 19:35 |
|
19:21 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:21 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 19:27 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 19:30 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 19:33 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 19:35 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 19:37 |
|
19:24 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:24 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 19:25 Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:37 - Platz der Luftbrücke (U), Berlin 19:46 - Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U), Berlin 19:51 - Ullsteinstr. (U), Berlin 19:52 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 19:55 |
|
19:24 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:24 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 19:30 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 19:33 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 19:36 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 19:38 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 19:40 |
|
19:26 | Bus M21 |
Uhlandstr./Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:26 - Von-der-Gablentz-Str., Berlin 19:27 - Auguste-Viktoria-A./Humboldtstr., Berlin 19:28 - Pfahlerstr., Berlin 19:29 Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 19:38 - Packereigraben, Berlin 19:45 - Uhlandstr./Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 19:49 |
|
19:26 | Bus X21 |
Goerdelersteg, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:26 - Jakob-Kaiser-Platz (U), Berlin 19:32 - Jungfernheide Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:35 - Goerdelersteg, Berlin 19:37 |
|
19:26 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:26 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 19:32 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 19:35 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 19:38 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 19:40 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 19:42 |
|
19:29 | Bus 128 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:29 - Kapweg, Berlin 19:32 - Gotthardstr./Holländerstr., Berlin 19:33 - Septimerstr., Berlin 19:34 Brienzer Str., Berlin 19:38 - Osloer Str. [Tromsöer Straße] (U), Berlin 19:44 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 19:46 |
|
19:29 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:29 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 19:30 Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:42 - Platz der Luftbrücke (U), Berlin 19:51 - Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U), Berlin 19:56 - Ullsteinstr. (U), Berlin 19:57 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 20:00 |
|
19:29 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:29 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 19:35 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 19:38 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 19:41 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 19:43 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 19:45 |
|
19:30 | Bus 221 |
Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:30 - Ollenhauerstr., Berlin 19:31 - Hechelstr., Berlin 19:32 - Uranusweg, Berlin 19:33 Wentowsteig, Berlin 19:51 - Zur Maarer Str., Berlin 20:05 - Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin 20:09 |
|
19:31 | Bus M21 |
Goerdelersteg, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:31 - Julius-Leber-Kaserne, Berlin 19:32 - Kaserne Nordtor, Berlin 19:33 - Aristide-Briand-Brücke, Berlin 19:35 Jakob-Kaiser-Platz (U), Berlin 19:40 - Jungfernheide Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:43 - Goerdelersteg, Berlin 19:45 |
|
19:31 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:31 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 19:37 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 19:40 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 19:43 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 19:45 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 19:47 |
|
19:32 | Bus 125 |
Invalidensiedlung, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:32 - Ollenhauerstr., Berlin 19:34 - Hechelstr., Berlin 19:35 - Uranusweg, Berlin 19:36 Holzhauser Str./Wittestr., Berlin 19:45 - Markgrafenstr., Berlin 20:24 - Invalidensiedlung, Berlin 20:30 |
|
19:32 | Bus X21 |
Quickborner Str., Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:32 - Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik (S+U), Berlin 19:36 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 19:41 - Schorfheidestr./Eichhorster Weg, Berlin 19:43 Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin 19:46 - Quickborner Str./Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin 19:49 - Quickborner Str., Berlin 19:52 |
|
19:34 | Bus 221 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:34 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 19:37 - Manga-Bell-Platz, Berlin 19:38 - Otawistr., Berlin 19:39 Seestr./Amrumer Str., Berlin 19:42 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 19:43 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:47 |
|
19:34 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:34 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 19:35 Naturkundemuseum (U), Berlin 19:44 - Oranienburger Tor (U), Berlin 19:46 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:47 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 19:48 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 20:05 |
|
19:34 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:34 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 19:40 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 19:43 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 19:46 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 19:48 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 19:50 |
|
19:35 | Bus 122 |
Titiseestr., Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:35 - Von-der-Gablentz-Str., Berlin 19:36 - Auguste-Viktoria-A./Humboldtstr., Berlin 19:37 - Sebastian-Friedhof, Berlin 19:38 Residenzstr. (U), Berlin 19:46 - Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin 20:16 - Titiseestr., Berlin 20:21 |
|
19:36 | Bus M21 |
Uhlandstr./Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:36 - Von-der-Gablentz-Str., Berlin 19:37 - Auguste-Viktoria-A./Humboldtstr., Berlin 19:38 - Pfahlerstr., Berlin 19:39 Quickborner Str./Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin 19:57 - Rosenthal Nord, Berlin 19:58 - Uhlandstr./Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 19:59 |
|
19:36 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:36 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 19:42 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 19:45 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 19:48 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 19:50 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 19:52 |
|
19:38 | Bus 125 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:38 - Kapweg, Berlin 19:40 - Gotthardstr./Holländerstr., Berlin 19:41 - Septimerbecken, Berlin 19:42 Gotthardstr./Teichstr., Berlin 19:43 - Emmentaler Str./Reginhardstr., Berlin 19:48 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 19:57 |
|
19:39 | Bus 128 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:39 - Kapweg, Berlin 19:42 - Gotthardstr./Holländerstr., Berlin 19:43 - Septimerstr., Berlin 19:44 Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 19:51 - Osloer Str. [Tromsöer Straße] (U), Berlin 19:54 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 19:56 |
|
19:39 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:39 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 19:40 Naturkundemuseum (U), Berlin 19:49 - Oranienburger Tor (U), Berlin 19:51 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:52 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 19:53 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 20:10 |
|
19:39 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:39 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 19:45 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 19:48 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 19:51 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 19:53 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 19:55 |
|
19:40 | Bus 125 |
An der Mühle, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:40 - Ollenhauerstr., Berlin 19:42 - Hechelstr., Berlin 19:43 - Uranusweg, Berlin 19:44 Schubartstr./Ernststr., Berlin 19:56 - Trettachzeile, Berlin 19:59 - An der Mühle, Berlin 20:10 |
|
19:41 | Bus M21 |
Goerdelersteg, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:41 - Julius-Leber-Kaserne, Berlin 19:42 - Kaserne Nordtor, Berlin 19:43 - Aristide-Briand-Brücke, Berlin 19:45 Jakob-Kaiser-Platz (U), Berlin 19:50 - Jungfernheide Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:53 - Goerdelersteg, Berlin 19:55 |
|
19:41 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:41 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 19:47 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 19:50 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 19:53 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 19:55 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 19:57 |
|
19:44 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:44 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 19:45 Naturkundemuseum (U), Berlin 19:54 - Oranienburger Tor (U), Berlin 19:56 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:57 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 19:58 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 20:15 |
|
19:44 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:44 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 19:50 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 19:53 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 19:56 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 19:58 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 20:00 |
|
19:45 | Bus 221 |
Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:45 - Ollenhauerstr., Berlin 19:46 - Hechelstr., Berlin 19:47 - Uranusweg, Berlin 19:48 Wentowsteig, Berlin 20:04 - Zur Maarer Str., Berlin 20:17 - Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin 20:21 |
|
19:46 | Bus M21 |
Uhlandstr./Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:46 - Von-der-Gablentz-Str., Berlin 19:47 - Auguste-Viktoria-A./Humboldtstr., Berlin 19:48 - Pfahlerstr., Berlin 19:49 Quickborner Str./Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin 20:07 - Rosenthal Nord, Berlin 20:08 - Uhlandstr./Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 20:09 |
|
19:46 | Bus X21 |
Goerdelersteg, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:46 - Jakob-Kaiser-Platz (U), Berlin 19:52 - Jungfernheide Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:55 - Goerdelersteg, Berlin 19:57 |
|
19:46 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:46 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 19:52 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 19:55 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 19:58 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 20:00 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 20:02 |
|
19:49 | Bus 128 |
Osloer Str. [Tromsöer Straße] (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:49 - Kapweg, Berlin 19:52 - Gotthardstr./Holländerstr., Berlin 19:53 - Septimerstr., Berlin 19:54 Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 20:01 - Ritterlandweg, Berlin 20:02 - Osloer Str. [Tromsöer Straße] (U), Berlin 20:03 |
|
19:49 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:49 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 19:50 Naturkundemuseum (U), Berlin 19:59 - Oranienburger Tor (U), Berlin 20:01 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:02 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 20:03 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 20:20 |
|
19:49 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:49 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 19:55 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 19:58 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 20:01 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 20:03 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 20:05 |
|
19:51 | Bus M21 |
Goerdelersteg, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:51 - Julius-Leber-Kaserne, Berlin 19:52 - Kaserne Nordtor, Berlin 19:53 - Aristide-Briand-Brücke, Berlin 19:55 Jakob-Kaiser-Platz (U), Berlin 20:00 - Jungfernheide Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:03 - Goerdelersteg, Berlin 20:05 |
|
19:51 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:51 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 19:57 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 20:00 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 20:02 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 20:04 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 20:06 |
|
19:52 | Bus X21 |
Quickborner Str., Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:52 - Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik (S+U), Berlin 19:56 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 20:01 - Schorfheidestr./Eichhorster Weg, Berlin 20:03 Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin 20:06 - Quickborner Str./Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin 20:09 - Quickborner Str., Berlin 20:12 |
|
19:54 | Bus 221 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:54 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 19:57 - Manga-Bell-Platz, Berlin 19:58 - Otawistr., Berlin 19:59 Seestr./Amrumer Str., Berlin 20:02 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 20:03 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 20:06 |
|
19:54 | Bus 125 |
Invalidensiedlung, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:54 - Ollenhauerstr., Berlin 19:56 - Hechelstr., Berlin 19:57 - Uranusweg, Berlin 19:58 Schubartstr./Ernststr., Berlin 20:08 - Mühlenfeldstr., Berlin 20:26 - Invalidensiedlung, Berlin 20:50 |
|
19:54 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:54 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 20:00 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 20:02 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 20:04 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 20:06 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 20:08 |
|
19:54 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:54 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 19:55 Naturkundemuseum (U), Berlin 20:04 - Oranienburger Tor (U), Berlin 20:06 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:07 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 20:08 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 20:25 |
|
19:55 | Bus M21 |
Uhlandstr./Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:55 - Von-der-Gablentz-Str., Berlin 19:56 - Auguste-Viktoria-A./Humboldtstr., Berlin 19:57 - Pfahlerstr., Berlin 19:58 Quickborner Str./Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin 20:14 - Rosenthal Nord, Berlin 20:15 - Uhlandstr./Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 20:16 |
|
19:56 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:56 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 20:02 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 20:04 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 20:06 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 20:08 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 20:10 |
|
19:57 | Bus 122 |
Titiseestr., Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:57 - Von-der-Gablentz-Str., Berlin 19:58 - Auguste-Viktoria-A./Humboldtstr., Berlin 19:59 - Sebastian-Friedhof, Berlin 20:00 Residenzstr. (U), Berlin 20:07 - Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin 20:36 - Titiseestr., Berlin 20:41 |
|
19:58 | Bus 125 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:58 - Kapweg, Berlin 20:00 - Gotthardstr./Holländerstr., Berlin 20:01 - Septimerbecken, Berlin 20:02 Gotthardstr./Teichstr., Berlin 20:03 - Emmentaler Str./Reginhardstr., Berlin 20:08 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 20:15 |
|
19:59 | Bus 128 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:59 - Kapweg, Berlin 20:02 - Gotthardstr./Holländerstr., Berlin 20:03 - Septimerstr., Berlin 20:04 Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 20:09 - Osloer Str. [Tromsöer Straße] (U), Berlin 20:11 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 20:13 |
|
19:59 | Bus 221 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:59 - Ollenhauerstr., Berlin 20:01 - Hechelstr., Berlin 20:02 - Uranusweg, Berlin 20:03 Wentowsteig, Berlin 20:19 - Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin 20:22 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 20:24 |
|
19:59 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:59 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 20:00 Naturkundemuseum (U), Berlin 20:09 - Oranienburger Tor (U), Berlin 20:11 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:12 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 20:13 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 20:30 |
|
19:59 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:59 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 20:05 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 20:07 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 20:09 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 20:11 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 20:13 |
|
20:01 | Bus M21 |
Goerdelersteg, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:01 - Julius-Leber-Kaserne, Berlin 20:01 - Kaserne Nordtor, Berlin 20:02 - Aristide-Briand-Brücke, Berlin 20:04 Jakob-Kaiser-Platz (U), Berlin 20:07 - Jungfernheide Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:10 - Goerdelersteg, Berlin 20:12 |
|
20:01 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:01 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 20:06 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 20:08 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 20:10 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 20:12 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 20:14 |
|
20:03 | Bus M21 |
Uhlandstr./Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:03 - Von-der-Gablentz-Str., Berlin 20:04 - Auguste-Viktoria-A./Humboldtstr., Berlin 20:05 - Pfahlerstr., Berlin 20:06 Quickborner Str./Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin 20:22 - Rosenthal Nord, Berlin 20:23 - Uhlandstr./Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 20:24 |
|
20:04 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:04 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 20:09 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 20:11 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 20:13 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 20:15 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 20:17 |
|
20:04 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:04 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 20:05 Naturkundemuseum (U), Berlin 20:14 - Oranienburger Tor (U), Berlin 20:16 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:17 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 20:18 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 20:35 |
|
20:05 | Bus X21 |
Goerdelersteg, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:05 - Jakob-Kaiser-Platz (U), Berlin 20:11 - Jungfernheide Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:14 - Goerdelersteg, Berlin 20:16 |
|
20:06 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:06 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 20:11 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 20:13 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 20:15 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 20:17 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 20:19 |
|
20:07 | Bus X21 |
Quickborner Str., Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:07 - Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik (S+U), Berlin 20:11 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 20:16 - Schorfheidestr./Eichhorster Weg, Berlin 20:18 Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin 20:21 - Quickborner Str./Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin 20:24 - Quickborner Str., Berlin 20:27 |
|
20:09 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:09 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 20:14 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 20:16 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 20:18 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 20:20 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 20:22 |
|
20:09 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:09 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 20:10 Naturkundemuseum (U), Berlin 20:19 - Oranienburger Tor (U), Berlin 20:21 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:22 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 20:23 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 20:40 |
|
20:10 | Bus M21 |
Goerdelersteg, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:10 - Julius-Leber-Kaserne, Berlin 20:10 - Kaserne Nordtor, Berlin 20:11 - Aristide-Briand-Brücke, Berlin 20:13 Jakob-Kaiser-Platz (U), Berlin 20:16 - Jungfernheide Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:19 - Goerdelersteg, Berlin 20:21 |
|
20:11 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:11 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 20:16 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 20:18 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 20:20 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 20:22 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 20:24 |
|
later |
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.