Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin at 18:22 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | |
---|---|---|---|
earlier | |||
18:22 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:22 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 18:23 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 18:24 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 18:26 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 18:27 |
|
18:23 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:23 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 18:25 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 18:26 |
|
18:23 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:23 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 18:25 Westhafen (S+U), Berlin 18:26 - Kurfürstendamm (U), Berlin 18:34 - Güntzelstr. (U), Berlin 18:36 - Berliner Str. (U), Berlin 18:37 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 18:44 |
|
18:23 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:23 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 18:24 Oranienburger Tor (U), Berlin 18:29 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 18:32 - Stadtmitte (U), Berlin 18:33 - Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U), Berlin 18:45 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 18:48 |
|
18:26 | Bus 120 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:26 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 18:27 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 18:28 - Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 18:29 Reinickendorfer Str. (U)/Sellerstr., Berlin 18:31 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 18:35 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:38 |
|
18:26 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:26 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 18:27 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 18:28 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 18:30 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 18:31 |
|
18:27 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:27 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 18:29 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 18:30 |
|
18:27 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:27 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 18:29 Westhafen (S+U), Berlin 18:30 - Kurfürstendamm (U), Berlin 18:38 - Güntzelstr. (U), Berlin 18:40 - Berliner Str. (U), Berlin 18:41 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 18:48 |
|
18:28 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:28 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 18:29 Oranienburger Tor (U), Berlin 18:34 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 18:36 - Stadtmitte (U), Berlin 18:38 - Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U), Berlin 18:49 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 18:53 |
|
18:30 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:30 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 18:31 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 18:33 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 18:34 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 18:35 |
|
18:31 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:31 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 18:33 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 18:34 |
|
18:31 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:31 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 18:33 Westhafen (S+U), Berlin 18:34 - Kurfürstendamm (U), Berlin 18:42 - Güntzelstr. (U), Berlin 18:44 - Berliner Str. (U), Berlin 18:45 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 18:52 |
|
18:31 | Bus 247 |
Bernauer Str. (U)/Schönholzer Str., Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:31 - Maxstr., Berlin 18:33 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 18:35 - Schererstr., Berlin 18:36 Rügener Str., Berlin 18:46 - Gleimstr., Berlin 18:49 - Bernauer Str. (U)/Schönholzer Str., Berlin 18:54 |
|
18:31 | Bus 120 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:31 - Rathaus Wedding, Berlin 18:32 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 18:35 - Türkenstr., Berlin 18:36 Weiße Stadt, Berlin 18:44 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 18:46 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 19:08 |
|
18:32 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:32 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 18:33 Oranienburger Tor (U), Berlin 18:38 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 18:40 - Stadtmitte (U), Berlin 18:42 - Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U), Berlin 18:53 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 18:57 |
|
18:35 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:35 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 18:37 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 18:38 |
|
18:35 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:35 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 18:37 Westhafen (S+U), Berlin 18:38 - Kurfürstendamm (U), Berlin 18:46 - Güntzelstr. (U), Berlin 18:48 - Berliner Str. (U), Berlin 18:49 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 18:56 |
|
18:35 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:35 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 18:36 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 18:37 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 18:39 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 18:40 |
|
18:36 | Bus 327 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:36 - Maxstr., Berlin 18:38 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 18:40 - Iranische Str., Berlin 18:41 Klemkestr., Berlin 19:03 - Maxstr., Berlin 19:16 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:17 |
|
18:36 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:36 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 18:37 Schwartzkopffstr. (U), Berlin 18:40 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:44 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 18:45 - Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U), Berlin 18:58 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 19:01 |
|
18:37 | Bus 221 |
Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:37 - Luxemburger Str., Berlin 18:38 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 18:40 - Seestr./Amrumer Str., Berlin 18:41 Senftenberger Ring Ost, Berlin 19:20 - Senftenberger Ring Nord, Berlin 19:22 - Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin 19:30 |
|
18:39 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:39 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 18:41 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 18:42 |
|
18:39 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:39 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 18:41 Birkenstr. (U), Berlin 18:43 - Hansaplatz (U), Berlin 18:46 - Spichernstr. (U), Berlin 18:51 - Güntzelstr. (U), Berlin 18:52 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 19:00 |
|
18:39 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:39 - Luxemburger Str., Berlin 18:40 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 18:42 - Samoastr., Berlin 18:43 Kruppstr., Berlin 18:50 - Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 19:14 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:26 |
|
18:39 | Bus 147 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:39 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 18:41 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 18:42 - Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 18:43 Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 18:49 - Fischerinsel [Fischerinsel], Berlin 19:12 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:22 |
|
18:39 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:39 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 18:40 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 18:41 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 18:43 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 18:44 |
|
18:41 | Bus 120 |
Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:41 - Rathaus Wedding, Berlin 18:42 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 18:45 - Türkenstr., Berlin 18:46 Weiße Stadt, Berlin 18:54 - Paracelsus-Bad (U)/Aroser Allee, Berlin 18:55 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 18:56 |
|
18:41 | Bus 247 |
Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:41 - Maxstr., Berlin 18:43 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 18:45 - Schererstr., Berlin 18:46 Humboldtsteg, Berlin 18:52 - Gartenstr./Feldstr., Berlin 19:09 - Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 19:12 |
|
18:41 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:41 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 18:42 Schwartzkopffstr. (U), Berlin 18:44 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:48 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 18:49 - Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U), Berlin 19:02 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 19:06 |
|
18:43 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:43 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 18:45 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 18:46 |
|
18:43 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:43 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 18:45 Birkenstr. (U), Berlin 18:47 - Hansaplatz (U), Berlin 18:50 - Spichernstr. (U), Berlin 18:55 - Güntzelstr. (U), Berlin 18:56 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 19:04 |
|
18:43 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:43 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 18:44 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 18:46 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 18:47 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 18:48 |
|
18:45 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:45 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 18:46 Schwartzkopffstr. (U), Berlin 18:48 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:52 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 18:53 - Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U), Berlin 19:06 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 19:10 |
|
18:46 | Bus 120 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:46 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 18:47 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 18:48 - Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 18:49 Reinickendorfer Str. (U)/Sellerstr., Berlin 18:51 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 18:55 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:58 |
|
18:47 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:47 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 18:49 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 18:50 |
|
18:47 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:47 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 18:49 Birkenstr. (U), Berlin 18:51 - Hansaplatz (U), Berlin 18:54 - Spichernstr. (U), Berlin 18:59 - Güntzelstr. (U), Berlin 19:00 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 19:08 |
|
18:48 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:48 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 18:49 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 18:50 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 18:52 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 18:53 |
|
18:50 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:50 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 18:51 Schwartzkopffstr. (U), Berlin 18:53 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:57 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 18:58 - Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U), Berlin 19:11 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 19:15 |
|
18:51 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:51 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 18:53 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 18:54 |
|
18:51 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:51 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 18:53 Birkenstr. (U), Berlin 18:55 - Hansaplatz (U), Berlin 18:58 - Spichernstr. (U), Berlin 19:03 - Güntzelstr. (U), Berlin 19:04 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 19:12 |
|
18:51 | Bus 247 |
Bernauer Str. (U)/Schönholzer Str., Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:51 - Maxstr., Berlin 18:53 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 18:55 - Schererstr., Berlin 18:56 Humboldtsteg, Berlin 19:02 - Gleimstr., Berlin 19:08 - Bernauer Str. (U)/Schönholzer Str., Berlin 19:13 |
|
18:52 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:52 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 18:53 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 18:54 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 18:56 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 18:57 |
|
18:53 | Bus 120 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:53 - Rathaus Wedding, Berlin 18:54 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 18:57 - Türkenstr., Berlin 18:58 Grindelwaldweg, Berlin 19:03 - Bernshausener Ring, Berlin 19:17 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 19:28 |
|
18:55 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:55 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 18:57 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 18:58 |
|
18:55 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:55 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 18:57 Birkenstr. (U), Berlin 18:59 - Hansaplatz (U), Berlin 19:02 - Spichernstr. (U), Berlin 19:07 - Güntzelstr. (U), Berlin 19:08 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 19:16 |
|
18:55 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:55 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 18:56 Schwartzkopffstr. (U), Berlin 18:58 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:02 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 19:03 - Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U), Berlin 19:16 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 19:20 |
|
18:56 | Bus 327 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:56 - Maxstr., Berlin 18:58 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 19:00 - Iranische Str., Berlin 19:01 Klemkestr., Berlin 19:23 - Maxstr., Berlin 19:36 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:37 |
|
18:57 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:57 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 18:58 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 18:59 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 19:01 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:02 |
|
18:58 | Bus 221 |
Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:58 - Luxemburger Str., Berlin 18:59 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 19:01 - Seestr./Amrumer Str., Berlin 19:02 Senftenberger Ring Ost, Berlin 19:40 - Senftenberger Ring Nord, Berlin 19:42 - Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin 19:50 |
|
18:59 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:59 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 19:01 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 19:02 |
|
18:59 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:59 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 19:01 Birkenstr. (U), Berlin 19:03 - Hansaplatz (U), Berlin 19:06 - Spichernstr. (U), Berlin 19:11 - Güntzelstr. (U), Berlin 19:12 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 19:20 |
|
18:59 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:59 - Luxemburger Str., Berlin 19:00 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 19:02 - Samoastr., Berlin 19:03 Kruppstr., Berlin 19:10 - Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 19:34 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:46 |
|
18:59 | Bus 147 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:59 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 19:01 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 19:02 - Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 19:03 Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 19:09 - Fischerinsel [Fischerinsel], Berlin 19:32 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:42 |
|
19:00 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:00 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 19:01 Schwartzkopffstr. (U), Berlin 19:03 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:07 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 19:08 - Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U), Berlin 19:21 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 19:25 |
|
19:01 | Bus 247 |
Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:01 - Maxstr., Berlin 19:03 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 19:05 - Schererstr., Berlin 19:06 Humboldtsteg, Berlin 19:12 - Gartenstr./Feldstr., Berlin 19:28 - Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 19:31 |
|
19:02 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:02 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 19:03 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 19:04 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 19:06 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:07 |
|
19:03 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:03 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 19:05 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 19:06 |
|
19:03 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:03 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 19:05 Birkenstr. (U), Berlin 19:07 - Hansaplatz (U), Berlin 19:10 - Spichernstr. (U), Berlin 19:15 - Güntzelstr. (U), Berlin 19:16 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 19:24 |
|
19:03 | Bus 120 |
Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:03 - Rathaus Wedding, Berlin 19:04 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 19:06 - Türkenstr., Berlin 19:08 Weiße Stadt, Berlin 19:15 - Paracelsus-Bad (U)/Aroser Allee, Berlin 19:16 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 19:18 |
|
19:05 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:05 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 19:06 Schwartzkopffstr. (U), Berlin 19:08 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:12 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 19:13 - Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U), Berlin 19:26 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 19:30 |
|
19:06 | Bus 120 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:06 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 19:07 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 19:08 - Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 19:09 Reinickendorfer Str. (U)/Sellerstr., Berlin 19:11 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 19:15 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:18 |
|
19:07 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:07 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 19:09 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 19:10 |
|
19:07 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:07 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 19:08 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 19:09 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 19:11 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:12 |
|
19:08 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:08 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 19:10 Birkenstr. (U), Berlin 19:12 - Hansaplatz (U), Berlin 19:15 - Spichernstr. (U), Berlin 19:20 - Güntzelstr. (U), Berlin 19:21 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 19:29 |
|
19:10 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:10 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 19:11 Schwartzkopffstr. (U), Berlin 19:13 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:17 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 19:18 - Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U), Berlin 19:31 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 19:35 |
|
19:11 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:11 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 19:13 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 19:14 |
|
19:12 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:12 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 19:13 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 19:14 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 19:16 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:17 |
|
19:13 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:13 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 19:15 Birkenstr. (U), Berlin 19:17 - Hansaplatz (U), Berlin 19:20 - Spichernstr. (U), Berlin 19:25 - Güntzelstr. (U), Berlin 19:26 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 19:34 |
|
19:13 | Bus 120 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:13 - Rathaus Wedding, Berlin 19:14 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 19:16 - Türkenstr., Berlin 19:18 Grindelwaldweg, Berlin 19:23 - Bernshausener Ring, Berlin 19:37 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 19:48 |
|
19:15 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:15 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 19:17 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 19:18 |
|
19:15 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:15 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 19:16 Schwartzkopffstr. (U), Berlin 19:18 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:22 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 19:23 - Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U), Berlin 19:36 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 19:40 |
|
19:16 | Bus 327 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:16 - Maxstr., Berlin 19:18 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 19:20 - Iranische Str., Berlin 19:21 Klemkestr., Berlin 19:43 - Maxstr., Berlin 19:56 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:57 |
|
19:17 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:17 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 19:18 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 19:19 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 19:21 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:22 |
|
19:18 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:18 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 19:20 Birkenstr. (U), Berlin 19:22 - Hansaplatz (U), Berlin 19:25 - Spichernstr. (U), Berlin 19:30 - Güntzelstr. (U), Berlin 19:31 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 19:39 |
|
19:18 | Bus 221 |
Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:18 - Luxemburger Str., Berlin 19:19 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 19:21 - Seestr./Amrumer Str., Berlin 19:22 Senftenberger Ring Ost, Berlin 20:00 - Senftenberger Ring Nord, Berlin 20:01 - Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin 20:09 |
|
19:19 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:19 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 19:21 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 19:22 |
|
19:19 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:19 - Luxemburger Str., Berlin 19:20 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 19:22 - Samoastr., Berlin 19:23 Kruppstr., Berlin 19:30 - Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 19:54 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 20:05 |
|
19:19 | Bus 147 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:19 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 19:21 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 19:22 - Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 19:23 Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 19:29 - Fischerinsel [Fischerinsel], Berlin 19:52 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 20:02 |
|
19:20 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:20 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 19:21 Schwartzkopffstr. (U), Berlin 19:23 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:27 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 19:28 - Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U), Berlin 19:41 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 19:45 |
|
19:21 | Bus 247 |
Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:21 - Maxstr., Berlin 19:23 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 19:25 - Schererstr., Berlin 19:26 Humboldtsteg, Berlin 19:32 - Gartenstr./Feldstr., Berlin 19:48 - Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 19:51 |
|
later |
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.