Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin at 18:23 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | |
---|---|---|---|
earlier | |||
18:23 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:23 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 18:25 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 18:26 |
|
18:23 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:23 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 18:25 Birkenstr. (U), Berlin 18:27 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 18:29 - Hansaplatz (U), Berlin 18:30 - Spichernstr. (U), Berlin 18:35 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 18:44 |
|
18:23 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:23 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 18:24 Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 18:25 - Schwartzkopffstr. (U), Berlin 18:27 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:31 - Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 18:42 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 18:48 |
|
18:26 | Bus 120 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:26 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 18:27 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 18:28 - Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 18:29 Reinickendorfer Str. (U)/Sellerstr., Berlin 18:31 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 18:35 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:38 |
|
18:26 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:26 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 18:27 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 18:28 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 18:30 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 18:31 |
|
18:27 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:27 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 18:29 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 18:30 |
|
18:27 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:27 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 18:29 Birkenstr. (U), Berlin 18:31 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 18:33 - Hansaplatz (U), Berlin 18:34 - Spichernstr. (U), Berlin 18:39 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 18:48 |
|
18:28 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:28 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 18:29 Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 18:30 - Schwartzkopffstr. (U), Berlin 18:31 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:35 - Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 18:47 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 18:53 |
|
18:30 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:30 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 18:31 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 18:33 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 18:34 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 18:35 |
|
18:31 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:31 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 18:33 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 18:34 |
|
18:31 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:31 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 18:33 Birkenstr. (U), Berlin 18:35 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 18:37 - Hansaplatz (U), Berlin 18:38 - Spichernstr. (U), Berlin 18:43 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 18:52 |
|
18:31 | Bus 247 |
Bernauer Str. (U)/Schönholzer Str., Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:31 - Maxstr., Berlin 18:33 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 18:35 - Schererstr., Berlin 18:36 Gerichtstr./Hochstr., Berlin 18:39 - Swinemünder Str., Berlin 18:48 - Bernauer Str. (U)/Schönholzer Str., Berlin 18:54 |
|
18:31 | Bus 120 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:31 - Rathaus Wedding, Berlin 18:32 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 18:35 - Türkenstr., Berlin 18:36 Bristolstr., Berlin 18:39 - Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin 18:55 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 19:08 |
|
18:32 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:32 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 18:33 Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 18:34 - Schwartzkopffstr. (U), Berlin 18:35 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:39 - Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 18:51 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 18:57 |
|
18:35 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:35 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 18:37 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 18:38 |
|
18:35 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:35 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 18:37 Birkenstr. (U), Berlin 18:39 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 18:41 - Hansaplatz (U), Berlin 18:42 - Spichernstr. (U), Berlin 18:47 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 18:56 |
|
18:35 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:35 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 18:36 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 18:37 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 18:39 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 18:40 |
|
18:36 | Bus 327 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:36 - Maxstr., Berlin 18:38 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 18:40 - Iranische Str., Berlin 18:41 Residenzstr. (U), Berlin 18:48 - Lindauer Allee/Residenzstr., Berlin 18:49 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:17 |
|
18:36 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:36 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 18:37 Naturkundemuseum (U), Berlin 18:41 - Oranienburger Tor (U), Berlin 18:42 - Hallesches Tor (U), Berlin 18:49 - Ullsteinstr. (U), Berlin 18:59 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 19:01 |
|
18:37 | Bus 221 |
Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:37 - Luxemburger Str., Berlin 18:38 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 18:40 - Seestr./Amrumer Str., Berlin 18:41 Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 18:49 - Ollenhauerstr., Berlin 18:51 - Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin 19:30 |
|
18:39 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:39 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 18:41 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 18:42 |
|
18:39 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:39 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 18:41 Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:48 - Kurfürstendamm (U), Berlin 18:50 - Güntzelstr. (U), Berlin 18:52 - Friedrich-Wilhelm-Platz (U), Berlin 18:56 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 19:00 |
|
18:39 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:39 - Luxemburger Str., Berlin 18:40 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 18:42 - Samoastr., Berlin 18:43 Poststadion, Berlin 18:51 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 18:52 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:26 |
|
18:39 | Bus 147 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:39 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 18:41 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 18:42 - Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 18:43 Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:51 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 18:53 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:22 |
|
18:39 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:39 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 18:40 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 18:41 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 18:43 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 18:44 |
|
18:41 | Bus 120 |
Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:41 - Rathaus Wedding, Berlin 18:42 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 18:45 - Türkenstr., Berlin 18:46 Glasgower Str., Berlin 18:47 - Bristolstr., Berlin 18:49 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 18:56 |
|
18:41 | Bus 247 |
Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:41 - Maxstr., Berlin 18:43 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 18:45 - Schererstr., Berlin 18:46 Gesundbrunnen Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:54 - Rügener Str., Berlin 18:56 - Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 19:12 |
|
18:41 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:41 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 18:42 Naturkundemuseum (U), Berlin 18:45 - Oranienburger Tor (U), Berlin 18:47 - Hallesches Tor (U), Berlin 18:53 - Ullsteinstr. (U), Berlin 19:03 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 19:06 |
|
18:43 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:43 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 18:45 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 18:46 |
|
18:43 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:43 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 18:45 Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:52 - Kurfürstendamm (U), Berlin 18:54 - Güntzelstr. (U), Berlin 18:56 - Friedrich-Wilhelm-Platz (U), Berlin 19:00 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 19:04 |
|
18:43 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:43 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 18:44 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 18:46 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 18:47 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 18:48 |
|
18:45 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:45 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 18:46 Naturkundemuseum (U), Berlin 18:49 - Oranienburger Tor (U), Berlin 18:51 - Hallesches Tor (U), Berlin 18:57 - Ullsteinstr. (U), Berlin 19:07 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 19:10 |
|
18:46 | Bus 120 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:46 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 18:47 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 18:48 - Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 18:49 Reinickendorfer Str. (U)/Sellerstr., Berlin 18:51 - Boyenstr., Berlin 18:52 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:58 |
|
18:47 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:47 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 18:49 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 18:50 |
|
18:47 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:47 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 18:49 Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:56 - Kurfürstendamm (U), Berlin 18:58 - Güntzelstr. (U), Berlin 19:00 - Friedrich-Wilhelm-Platz (U), Berlin 19:04 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 19:08 |
|
18:48 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:48 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 18:49 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 18:50 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 18:52 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 18:53 |
|
18:50 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:50 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 18:51 Naturkundemuseum (U), Berlin 18:54 - Oranienburger Tor (U), Berlin 18:56 - Hallesches Tor (U), Berlin 19:02 - Ullsteinstr. (U), Berlin 19:12 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 19:15 |
|
18:51 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:51 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 18:53 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 18:54 |
|
18:51 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:51 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 18:53 Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:00 - Kurfürstendamm (U), Berlin 19:02 - Güntzelstr. (U), Berlin 19:04 - Friedrich-Wilhelm-Platz (U), Berlin 19:08 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 19:12 |
|
18:51 | Bus 247 |
Bernauer Str. (U)/Schönholzer Str., Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:51 - Maxstr., Berlin 18:53 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 18:55 - Schererstr., Berlin 18:56 Gesundbrunnen Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:04 - Rügener Str., Berlin 19:06 - Bernauer Str. (U)/Schönholzer Str., Berlin 19:13 |
|
18:52 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:52 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 18:53 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 18:54 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 18:56 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 18:57 |
|
18:53 | Bus 120 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:53 - Rathaus Wedding, Berlin 18:54 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 18:57 - Türkenstr., Berlin 18:58 Aroser Allee/Gotthardstr., Berlin 19:04 - Weiße Stadt, Berlin 19:05 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 19:28 |
|
18:55 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:55 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 18:57 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 18:58 |
|
18:55 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:55 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 18:57 Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:04 - Kurfürstendamm (U), Berlin 19:06 - Güntzelstr. (U), Berlin 19:08 - Friedrich-Wilhelm-Platz (U), Berlin 19:12 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 19:16 |
|
18:55 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:55 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 18:56 Naturkundemuseum (U), Berlin 18:59 - Oranienburger Tor (U), Berlin 19:01 - Hallesches Tor (U), Berlin 19:07 - Ullsteinstr. (U), Berlin 19:17 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 19:20 |
|
18:56 | Bus 327 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:56 - Maxstr., Berlin 18:58 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 19:00 - Iranische Str., Berlin 19:01 Residenzstr. (U), Berlin 19:08 - Lindauer Allee/Residenzstr., Berlin 19:09 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:37 |
|
18:57 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:57 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 18:58 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 18:59 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 19:01 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:02 |
|
18:58 | Bus 221 |
Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:58 - Luxemburger Str., Berlin 18:59 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 19:01 - Seestr./Amrumer Str., Berlin 19:02 Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:10 - Ollenhauerstr., Berlin 19:11 - Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin 19:50 |
|
18:59 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:59 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 19:01 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 19:02 |
|
18:59 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:59 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 19:01 Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:08 - Kurfürstendamm (U), Berlin 19:10 - Güntzelstr. (U), Berlin 19:12 - Friedrich-Wilhelm-Platz (U), Berlin 19:16 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 19:20 |
|
18:59 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:59 - Luxemburger Str., Berlin 19:00 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 19:02 - Samoastr., Berlin 19:03 Poststadion, Berlin 19:11 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 19:12 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:46 |
|
18:59 | Bus 147 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:59 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 19:01 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 19:02 - Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 19:03 Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:11 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:13 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:42 |
|
19:00 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:00 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 19:01 Naturkundemuseum (U), Berlin 19:04 - Oranienburger Tor (U), Berlin 19:06 - Hallesches Tor (U), Berlin 19:12 - Ullsteinstr. (U), Berlin 19:22 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 19:25 |
|
19:01 | Bus 247 |
Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:01 - Maxstr., Berlin 19:03 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 19:05 - Schererstr., Berlin 19:06 Gesundbrunnen Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:14 - Rügener Str., Berlin 19:16 - Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 19:31 |
|
19:02 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:02 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 19:03 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 19:04 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 19:06 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:07 |
|
19:03 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:03 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 19:05 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 19:06 |
|
19:03 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:03 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 19:05 Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:12 - Kurfürstendamm (U), Berlin 19:14 - Güntzelstr. (U), Berlin 19:16 - Friedrich-Wilhelm-Platz (U), Berlin 19:20 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 19:24 |
|
19:03 | Bus 120 |
Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:03 - Rathaus Wedding, Berlin 19:04 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 19:06 - Türkenstr., Berlin 19:08 Glasgower Str., Berlin 19:09 - Bristolstr., Berlin 19:11 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 19:18 |
|
19:05 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:05 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 19:06 Naturkundemuseum (U), Berlin 19:09 - Oranienburger Tor (U), Berlin 19:11 - Hallesches Tor (U), Berlin 19:17 - Ullsteinstr. (U), Berlin 19:27 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 19:30 |
|
19:06 | Bus 120 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:06 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 19:07 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 19:08 - Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 19:09 Reinickendorfer Str. (U)/Sellerstr., Berlin 19:11 - Boyenstr., Berlin 19:12 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:18 |
|
19:07 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:07 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 19:09 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 19:10 |
|
19:07 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:07 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 19:08 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 19:09 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 19:11 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:12 |
|
19:08 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:08 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 19:10 Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:17 - Kurfürstendamm (U), Berlin 19:19 - Güntzelstr. (U), Berlin 19:21 - Friedrich-Wilhelm-Platz (U), Berlin 19:25 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 19:29 |
|
19:10 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:10 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 19:11 Naturkundemuseum (U), Berlin 19:14 - Oranienburger Tor (U), Berlin 19:16 - Hallesches Tor (U), Berlin 19:22 - Ullsteinstr. (U), Berlin 19:32 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 19:35 |
|
19:11 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:11 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 19:13 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 19:14 |
|
19:12 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:12 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 19:13 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 19:14 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 19:16 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:17 |
|
19:13 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:13 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 19:15 Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:22 - Kurfürstendamm (U), Berlin 19:24 - Güntzelstr. (U), Berlin 19:26 - Friedrich-Wilhelm-Platz (U), Berlin 19:30 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 19:34 |
|
19:13 | Bus 120 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:13 - Rathaus Wedding, Berlin 19:14 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 19:16 - Türkenstr., Berlin 19:18 Aroser Allee/Gotthardstr., Berlin 19:24 - Weiße Stadt, Berlin 19:25 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 19:48 |
|
19:15 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:15 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 19:17 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 19:18 |
|
19:15 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:15 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 19:16 Naturkundemuseum (U), Berlin 19:19 - Oranienburger Tor (U), Berlin 19:21 - Hallesches Tor (U), Berlin 19:27 - Ullsteinstr. (U), Berlin 19:37 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 19:40 |
|
19:16 | Bus 327 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:16 - Maxstr., Berlin 19:18 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 19:20 - Iranische Str., Berlin 19:21 Residenzstr. (U), Berlin 19:28 - Lindauer Allee/Residenzstr., Berlin 19:29 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:57 |
|
19:17 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:17 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 19:18 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 19:19 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 19:21 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:22 |
|
19:18 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:18 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 19:20 Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:27 - Kurfürstendamm (U), Berlin 19:29 - Güntzelstr. (U), Berlin 19:31 - Friedrich-Wilhelm-Platz (U), Berlin 19:35 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 19:39 |
|
19:18 | Bus 221 |
Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:18 - Luxemburger Str., Berlin 19:19 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 19:21 - Seestr./Amrumer Str., Berlin 19:22 Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:30 - Ollenhauerstr., Berlin 19:31 - Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin 20:09 |
|
19:19 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:19 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 19:21 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 19:22 |
|
19:19 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:19 - Luxemburger Str., Berlin 19:20 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 19:22 - Samoastr., Berlin 19:23 Poststadion, Berlin 19:31 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 19:32 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 20:05 |
|
19:19 | Bus 147 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:19 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 19:21 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 19:22 - Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 19:23 Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:31 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:33 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 20:02 |
|
19:20 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:20 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 19:21 Naturkundemuseum (U), Berlin 19:24 - Oranienburger Tor (U), Berlin 19:26 - Hallesches Tor (U), Berlin 19:32 - Ullsteinstr. (U), Berlin 19:42 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 19:45 |
|
19:21 | Bus 247 |
Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:21 - Maxstr., Berlin 19:23 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 19:25 - Schererstr., Berlin 19:26 Gesundbrunnen Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:34 - Rügener Str., Berlin 19:36 - Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 19:51 |
|
19:22 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:22 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 19:23 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 19:24 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 19:26 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:27 |
|
later |
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.