Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin at 18:05 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
18:05 | STR 12 |
Am Kupfergraben, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:05 - Naturkundemuseum [Chausseestr.] (U), Berlin 18:08 Hannoversche Str., Berlin 18:09 - Oranienburger Tor [Tram (U)/Bus], Berlin 18:11 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:14 - Universitätsstr., Berlin 18:16 - Am Kupfergraben, Berlin 18:17 |
- |
|
18:07 | S 26 |
Berlin-Blankenburg
Berlin Nordbahnhof 18:07 - Berlin Humboldthain 18:09 Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 18:11 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 18:13 - Berlin-Pankow 18:17 - Berlin-Pankow-Heinersdorf 18:19 - Berlin-Blankenburg 18:22 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
18:07 | Bus 247 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:07 - Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 18:09 - Theodor-Heuss-Weg, Berlin 18:10 - Gartenstr./Feldstr., Berlin 18:11 Lortzingstr., Berlin 18:21 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 18:36 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:38 |
- |
|
18:08 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:08 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 18:10 Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 18:16 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 18:18 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 18:20 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 18:22 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 18:23 |
- |
|
18:08 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:08 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 18:11 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 18:13 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:15 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 18:17 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 18:18 |
- |
|
18:09 | S 26 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Nordbahnhof 18:09 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 18:11 Berlin Brandenburger Tor 18:14 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 18:21 - Berlin-Lankwitz 18:31 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Süd 18:37 - Teltow Stadt 18:41 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
18:09 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:09 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 18:11 Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 18:16 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 18:36 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 18:38 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 18:40 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 18:41 |
- |
|
18:12 | S 1 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin Nordbahnhof 18:12 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 18:13 Berlin Feuerbachstr. 18:32 - Berlin-Zehlendorf 18:42 - Berlin Mexikoplatz 18:45 - Berlin-Schlachtensee 18:47 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 18:51 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
18:12 | S 2 |
Berlin-Buch
Berlin Nordbahnhof 18:12 - Berlin Humboldthain 18:14 Berlin Bornholmer Str. 18:18 - Berlin-Pankow 18:20 - Berlin-Pankow-Heinersdorf 18:23 - Berlin-Blankenburg 18:25 - Berlin-Buch 18:33 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
18:13 | STR 12 |
Pasedagplatz, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:13 - Pappelplatz, Berlin 18:15 Raumerstr., Berlin 18:23 - Albertinenstr., Berlin 18:38 - Weißer See, Berlin 18:41 - Berliner Allee/Rennbahnstr., Berlin 18:47 - Pasedagplatz, Berlin 18:48 |
- |
|
18:13 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:13 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 18:15 Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 18:21 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 18:23 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 18:25 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 18:27 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 18:28 |
- |
|
18:14 | S 1 |
Oranienburg
Berlin Nordbahnhof 18:14 - Berlin Humboldthain 18:16 Berlin-Hermsdorf 18:35 - Berlin-Frohnau 18:38 - Birkenwerder(b Berlin) 18:45 - Borgsdorf 18:49 - Oranienburg 18:55 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
18:14 | S 2 |
Blankenfelde (S)
Berlin Nordbahnhof 18:14 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 18:16 Berlin-Marienfelde 18:38 - Berlin Schichauweg 18:42 - Berlin-Lichtenrade 18:49 - Mahlow 18:52 - Blankenfelde (S) 18:55 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
18:14 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:14 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 18:16 Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 18:21 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 18:41 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 18:43 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 18:45 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 18:46 |
- |
|
18:14 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:14 - Pappelplatz, Berlin 18:16 Jan-Petersen-Str., Berlin 19:01 - Bürgerpark Marzahn, Berlin 19:03 - Wuhletalstr., Berlin 19:05 - Niemegker Str., Berlin 19:07 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 19:09 |
- |
|
18:15 | STR 12 |
Am Kupfergraben, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:15 - Naturkundemuseum [Chausseestr.] (U), Berlin 18:18 Hannoversche Str., Berlin 18:19 - Oranienburger Tor [Tram (U)/Bus], Berlin 18:21 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:24 - Universitätsstr., Berlin 18:26 - Am Kupfergraben, Berlin 18:27 |
- |
|
18:17 | S 25 |
Hennigsdorf (S)
Berlin Nordbahnhof 18:17 - Berlin Humboldthain 18:19 Berlin Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik 18:33 - Berlin Eichborndamm 18:34 - Berlin-Schulzendorf 18:42 - Berlin-Heiligensee 18:44 - Hennigsdorf (S) 18:47 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
18:18 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:18 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 18:20 Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 18:26 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 18:28 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 18:30 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 18:32 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 18:33 |
- |
|
18:18 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:18 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 18:21 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 18:23 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:25 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 18:27 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 18:28 |
- |
|
18:19 | S 25 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Nordbahnhof 18:19 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 18:21 Berlin Südende 18:39 - Berlin-Lankwitz 18:41 - Berlin Osdorfer Straße 18:45 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Süd 18:47 - Teltow Stadt 18:51 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
18:19 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:19 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 18:21 Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 18:26 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 18:46 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 18:48 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 18:50 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 18:51 |
- |
|
18:22 | S 1 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin Nordbahnhof 18:22 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 18:23 Berlin Sundgauer Str 18:50 - Berlin-Zehlendorf 18:52 - Berlin Mexikoplatz 18:55 - Berlin-Schlachtensee 18:57 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 19:01 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
18:22 | S 2 |
Bernau (S)
Berlin Nordbahnhof 18:22 - Berlin Humboldthain 18:24 Berlin-Karow 18:39 - Röntgental 18:46 - Zepernick(Bernau) 18:48 - Bernau-Friedenstal 18:51 - Bernau (S) 18:54 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
18:23 | STR 12 |
Pasedagplatz, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:23 - Pappelplatz, Berlin 18:25 Raumerstr., Berlin 18:33 - Albertinenstr., Berlin 18:48 - Weißer See, Berlin 18:51 - Berliner Allee/Rennbahnstr., Berlin 18:57 - Pasedagplatz, Berlin 18:58 |
- |
|
18:23 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:23 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 18:25 Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 18:31 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 18:33 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 18:35 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 18:37 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 18:38 |
- |
|
18:24 | S 1 |
Berlin-Frohnau
Berlin Nordbahnhof 18:24 - Berlin Humboldthain 18:26 Berlin Bornholmer Str. 18:30 - Berlin-Schönholz 18:34 - Berlin-Waidmannslust 18:43 - Berlin-Hermsdorf 18:45 - Berlin-Frohnau 18:48 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
18:24 | S 2 |
Berlin-Lichtenrade
Berlin Nordbahnhof 18:24 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 18:26 Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 18:31 - Berlin Priesterweg 18:42 - Berlin Attilastr. 18:44 - Berlin Buckower Chaussee 18:50 - Berlin-Lichtenrade 18:55 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
18:24 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:24 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 18:26 Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 18:31 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 18:51 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 18:53 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 18:55 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 18:56 |
- |
|
18:24 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:24 - Pappelplatz, Berlin 18:26 Jan-Petersen-Str., Berlin 19:11 - Bürgerpark Marzahn, Berlin 19:13 - Wuhletalstr., Berlin 19:15 - Niemegker Str., Berlin 19:17 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 19:19 |
- |
|
18:25 | STR 12 |
Am Kupfergraben, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:25 - Naturkundemuseum [Chausseestr.] (U), Berlin 18:28 Hannoversche Str., Berlin 18:29 - Oranienburger Tor [Tram (U)/Bus], Berlin 18:31 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:34 - Universitätsstr., Berlin 18:36 - Am Kupfergraben, Berlin 18:37 |
- |
|
18:27 | S 26 |
Berlin-Blankenburg
Berlin Nordbahnhof 18:27 - Berlin Humboldthain 18:29 Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 18:31 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 18:33 - Berlin-Pankow 18:37 - Berlin-Pankow-Heinersdorf 18:39 - Berlin-Blankenburg 18:42 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
18:27 | Bus 247 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:27 - Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 18:29 - Theodor-Heuss-Weg, Berlin 18:30 - Gartenstr./Feldstr., Berlin 18:31 Lortzingstr., Berlin 18:41 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 18:56 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:58 |
- |
|
18:28 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:28 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 18:30 Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 18:36 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 18:38 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 18:40 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 18:42 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 18:43 |
- |
|
18:28 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:28 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 18:31 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 18:33 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:35 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 18:37 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 18:38 |
- |
|
18:29 | S 26 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Nordbahnhof 18:29 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 18:31 Berlin Brandenburger Tor 18:34 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 18:41 - Berlin-Lankwitz 18:51 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Süd 18:57 - Teltow Stadt 19:01 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
18:29 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:29 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 18:31 Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 18:36 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 18:56 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 18:58 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 19:00 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 19:01 |
- |
|
18:29 | STR M8 |
Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U)/Gudrunstr., Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:29 - Pappelplatz, Berlin 18:31 Betriebshof Lichtenberg, Berlin 19:01 - Gotlindestr., Berlin 19:02 - Fanningerstr., Berlin 19:03 - Guntherstr., Berlin 19:04 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U)/Gudrunstr., Berlin 19:05 |
- |
|
18:32 | S 1 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin Nordbahnhof 18:32 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 18:33 Berlin Feuerbachstr. 18:52 - Berlin-Zehlendorf 19:02 - Berlin Mexikoplatz 19:05 - Berlin-Schlachtensee 19:07 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 19:11 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
18:32 | S 2 |
Berlin-Buch
Berlin Nordbahnhof 18:32 - Berlin Humboldthain 18:34 Berlin Bornholmer Str. 18:38 - Berlin-Pankow 18:40 - Berlin-Pankow-Heinersdorf 18:43 - Berlin-Blankenburg 18:45 - Berlin-Buch 18:53 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
18:33 | STR 12 |
Pasedagplatz, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:33 - Pappelplatz, Berlin 18:35 Raumerstr., Berlin 18:43 - Albertinenstr., Berlin 18:58 - Weißer See, Berlin 19:01 - Berliner Allee/Rennbahnstr., Berlin 19:07 - Pasedagplatz, Berlin 19:08 |
- |
|
18:33 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:33 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 18:35 Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 18:41 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 18:43 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 18:45 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 18:47 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 18:48 |
- |
|
18:34 | S 1 |
Oranienburg
Berlin Nordbahnhof 18:34 - Berlin Humboldthain 18:36 Berlin-Hermsdorf 18:55 - Berlin-Frohnau 18:58 - Birkenwerder(b Berlin) 19:05 - Borgsdorf 19:09 - Oranienburg 19:15 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
18:34 | S 2 |
Blankenfelde (S)
Berlin Nordbahnhof 18:34 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 18:36 Berlin-Marienfelde 18:58 - Berlin Schichauweg 19:02 - Berlin-Lichtenrade 19:09 - Mahlow 19:12 - Blankenfelde (S) 19:15 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
18:34 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:34 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 18:36 Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 18:41 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 19:01 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 19:03 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 19:05 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 19:06 |
- |
|
18:34 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:34 - Pappelplatz, Berlin 18:36 Jan-Petersen-Str., Berlin 19:21 - Bürgerpark Marzahn, Berlin 19:23 - Wuhletalstr., Berlin 19:25 - Niemegker Str., Berlin 19:27 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 19:29 |
- |
|
18:35 | STR 12 |
Am Kupfergraben, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:35 - Naturkundemuseum [Chausseestr.] (U), Berlin 18:38 Hannoversche Str., Berlin 18:39 - Oranienburger Tor [Tram (U)/Bus], Berlin 18:41 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:44 - Universitätsstr., Berlin 18:46 - Am Kupfergraben, Berlin 18:47 |
- |
|
18:37 | S 25 |
Hennigsdorf (S)
Berlin Nordbahnhof 18:37 - Berlin Humboldthain 18:39 Berlin Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik 18:53 - Berlin Eichborndamm 18:54 - Berlin-Schulzendorf 19:02 - Berlin-Heiligensee 19:04 - Hennigsdorf (S) 19:07 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
18:38 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:38 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 18:40 Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 18:46 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 18:48 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 18:50 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 18:52 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 18:53 |
- |
|
18:38 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:38 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 18:41 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 18:43 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:45 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 18:47 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 18:48 |
- |
|
18:39 | S 25 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Nordbahnhof 18:39 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 18:41 Berlin Südende 18:59 - Berlin-Lankwitz 19:01 - Berlin Osdorfer Straße 19:05 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Süd 19:07 - Teltow Stadt 19:11 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
18:39 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:39 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 18:41 Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 18:46 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 19:06 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 19:08 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 19:10 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 19:11 |
- |
|
18:42 | S 1 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin Nordbahnhof 18:42 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 18:43 Berlin Sundgauer Str 19:10 - Berlin-Zehlendorf 19:12 - Berlin Mexikoplatz 19:15 - Berlin-Schlachtensee 19:17 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 19:21 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
18:42 | S 2 |
Bernau (S)
Berlin Nordbahnhof 18:42 - Berlin Humboldthain 18:44 Berlin-Karow 18:59 - Röntgental 19:06 - Zepernick(Bernau) 19:08 - Bernau-Friedenstal 19:11 - Bernau (S) 19:14 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
18:43 | STR 12 |
Pasedagplatz, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:43 - Pappelplatz, Berlin 18:45 Raumerstr., Berlin 18:53 - Albertinenstr., Berlin 19:08 - Weißer See, Berlin 19:11 - Berliner Allee/Rennbahnstr., Berlin 19:17 - Pasedagplatz, Berlin 19:18 |
- |
|
18:43 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:43 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 18:45 Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 18:51 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 18:53 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 18:55 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 18:57 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 18:58 |
- |
|
18:44 | S 1 |
Berlin-Frohnau
Berlin Nordbahnhof 18:44 - Berlin Humboldthain 18:46 Berlin Bornholmer Str. 18:50 - Berlin-Schönholz 18:54 - Berlin-Waidmannslust 19:03 - Berlin-Hermsdorf 19:05 - Berlin-Frohnau 19:08 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
18:44 | S 2 |
Berlin-Lichtenrade
Berlin Nordbahnhof 18:44 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 18:46 Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 18:51 - Berlin Priesterweg 19:02 - Berlin Attilastr. 19:04 - Berlin Buckower Chaussee 19:10 - Berlin-Lichtenrade 19:15 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
18:44 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:44 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 18:46 Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 18:51 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 19:11 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 19:13 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 19:15 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 19:16 |
- |
|
18:44 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:44 - Pappelplatz, Berlin 18:46 Jan-Petersen-Str., Berlin 19:31 - Bürgerpark Marzahn, Berlin 19:33 - Wuhletalstr., Berlin 19:35 - Niemegker Str., Berlin 19:37 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 19:39 |
- |
|
18:45 | STR 12 |
Am Kupfergraben, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:45 - Naturkundemuseum [Chausseestr.] (U), Berlin 18:48 Hannoversche Str., Berlin 18:49 - Oranienburger Tor [Tram (U)/Bus], Berlin 18:51 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:54 - Universitätsstr., Berlin 18:56 - Am Kupfergraben, Berlin 18:57 |
- |
|
18:47 | S 26 |
Berlin-Blankenburg
Berlin Nordbahnhof 18:47 - Berlin Humboldthain 18:49 Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 18:51 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 18:53 - Berlin-Pankow 18:57 - Berlin-Pankow-Heinersdorf 18:59 - Berlin-Blankenburg 19:02 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
18:47 | Bus 247 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:47 - Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 18:49 - Theodor-Heuss-Weg, Berlin 18:50 - Gartenstr./Feldstr., Berlin 18:51 Lortzingstr., Berlin 19:00 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 19:15 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:17 |
- |
|
18:48 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:48 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 18:50 Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 18:56 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 18:58 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 19:00 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 19:02 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 19:03 |
- |
|
18:48 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:48 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 18:51 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 18:53 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:55 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 18:57 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 18:58 |
- |
|
18:49 | S 26 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Nordbahnhof 18:49 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 18:51 Berlin Brandenburger Tor 18:54 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 19:01 - Berlin-Lankwitz 19:11 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Süd 19:17 - Teltow Stadt 19:21 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
18:49 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:49 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 18:51 Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 18:56 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 19:16 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 19:18 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 19:20 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 19:21 |
- |
|
18:52 | S 1 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin Nordbahnhof 18:52 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 18:53 Berlin Feuerbachstr. 19:12 - Berlin-Zehlendorf 19:22 - Berlin Mexikoplatz 19:25 - Berlin-Schlachtensee 19:27 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 19:31 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
18:52 | S 2 |
Berlin-Buch
Berlin Nordbahnhof 18:52 - Berlin Humboldthain 18:54 Berlin Bornholmer Str. 18:58 - Berlin-Pankow 19:00 - Berlin-Pankow-Heinersdorf 19:03 - Berlin-Blankenburg 19:05 - Berlin-Buch 19:13 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
18:53 | STR 12 |
Pasedagplatz, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:53 - Pappelplatz, Berlin 18:55 Raumerstr., Berlin 19:03 - Albertinenstr., Berlin 19:18 - Weißer See, Berlin 19:21 - Berliner Allee/Rennbahnstr., Berlin 19:27 - Pasedagplatz, Berlin 19:28 |
- |
|
18:53 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:53 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 18:55 Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:01 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 19:03 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 19:05 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 19:07 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 19:08 |
- |
|
18:54 | S 1 |
Oranienburg
Berlin Nordbahnhof 18:54 - Berlin Humboldthain 18:56 Berlin-Hermsdorf 19:15 - Berlin-Frohnau 19:18 - Birkenwerder(b Berlin) 19:25 - Borgsdorf 19:29 - Oranienburg 19:35 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
18:54 | S 2 |
Blankenfelde (S)
Berlin Nordbahnhof 18:54 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 18:56 Berlin-Marienfelde 19:18 - Berlin Schichauweg 19:22 - Berlin-Lichtenrade 19:29 - Mahlow 19:32 - Blankenfelde (S) 19:35 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
18:54 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:54 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 18:56 Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 19:01 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 19:21 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 19:23 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 19:25 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 19:26 |
- |
|
18:54 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:54 - Pappelplatz, Berlin 18:56 Jan-Petersen-Str., Berlin 19:41 - Bürgerpark Marzahn, Berlin 19:43 - Wuhletalstr., Berlin 19:45 - Niemegker Str., Berlin 19:47 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 19:49 |
- |
|
18:55 | STR 12 |
Am Kupfergraben, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:55 - Naturkundemuseum [Chausseestr.] (U), Berlin 18:58 Hannoversche Str., Berlin 18:59 - Oranienburger Tor [Tram (U)/Bus], Berlin 19:01 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:04 - Universitätsstr., Berlin 19:06 - Am Kupfergraben, Berlin 19:07 |
- |
|
18:57 | S 25 |
Hennigsdorf (S)
Berlin Nordbahnhof 18:57 - Berlin Humboldthain 18:59 Berlin Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik 19:13 - Berlin Eichborndamm 19:14 - Berlin-Schulzendorf 19:22 - Berlin-Heiligensee 19:24 - Hennigsdorf (S) 19:27 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
18:58 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:58 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 19:00 Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:06 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 19:08 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 19:10 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 19:12 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 19:13 |
- |
|
18:58 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:58 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 19:01 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 19:03 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:05 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:07 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 19:08 |
- |
|
18:59 | S 25 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Nordbahnhof 18:59 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 19:01 Berlin Südende 19:19 - Berlin-Lankwitz 19:21 - Berlin Osdorfer Straße 19:25 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Süd 19:27 - Teltow Stadt 19:31 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
18:59 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:59 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 19:01 Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 19:06 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 19:26 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 19:28 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 19:30 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 19:31 |
- |
|
19:02 | S 1 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin Nordbahnhof 19:02 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 19:03 Berlin Sundgauer Str 19:30 - Berlin-Zehlendorf 19:32 - Berlin Mexikoplatz 19:35 - Berlin-Schlachtensee 19:37 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 19:41 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
19:02 | S 2 |
Bernau (S)
Berlin Nordbahnhof 19:02 - Berlin Humboldthain 19:04 Berlin-Karow 19:19 - Röntgental 19:26 - Zepernick(Bernau) 19:28 - Bernau-Friedenstal 19:31 - Bernau (S) 19:34 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
19:03 | STR 12 |
Pasedagplatz, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:03 - Pappelplatz, Berlin 19:05 Raumerstr., Berlin 19:13 - Albertinenstr., Berlin 19:28 - Weißer See, Berlin 19:31 - Berliner Allee/Rennbahnstr., Berlin 19:37 - Pasedagplatz, Berlin 19:38 |
- |
|
19:03 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:03 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 19:05 Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 19:11 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 19:13 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 19:15 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 19:17 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 19:18 |
- |
|
19:04 | S 1 |
Berlin-Frohnau
Berlin Nordbahnhof 19:04 - Berlin Humboldthain 19:06 Berlin Bornholmer Str. 19:10 - Berlin-Schönholz 19:14 - Berlin-Waidmannslust 19:23 - Berlin-Hermsdorf 19:25 - Berlin-Frohnau 19:28 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
19:04 | S 2 |
Berlin-Lichtenrade
Berlin Nordbahnhof 19:04 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 19:06 Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 19:11 - Berlin Priesterweg 19:22 - Berlin Attilastr. 19:24 - Berlin Buckower Chaussee 19:30 - Berlin-Lichtenrade 19:35 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
19:04 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:04 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 19:06 Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 19:11 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 19:31 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 19:33 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 19:35 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 19:36 |
- |
|
19:04 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:04 - Pappelplatz, Berlin 19:06 Jan-Petersen-Str., Berlin 19:51 - Bürgerpark Marzahn, Berlin 19:53 - Wuhletalstr., Berlin 19:55 - Niemegker Str., Berlin 19:57 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 19:59 |
- |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Berlin Nordbahnhof
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|