Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin at 17:40 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
17:40 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 17:40 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 17:44 - Adalbertstr., Berlin 17:46 - Heinrich-Heine-Platz, Berlin 17:48 Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 18:20 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 18:22 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:24 |
- |
|
17:42 |
RE 2 (18763) |
Berlin Friedrichstraße
Berlin Ostbahnhof 17:42 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 17:45 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 17:49 |
6 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
17:42 | S 5 |
Hoppegarten(Mark)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:42 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:44 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:46 - Berlin Wuhletal 17:58 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 18:00 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 18:02 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 18:09 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
17:42 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 17:42 - Stralauer Platz, Berlin 17:43 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 17:46 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 17:48 Staatsoper, Berlin 17:59 - Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 18:05 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 18:13 |
- |
|
17:43 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:43 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 17:45 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 17:54 - Berlin-Tiergarten 17:58 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 18:00 - Berlin Savignyplatz 18:02 - Berlin Westkreuz 18:07 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
17:43 | Bus 240 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 17:43 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 17:44 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
17:44 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 17:44 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 17:46 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 17:46 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 17:48 Betriebshof Lichtenberg, Berlin 18:18 - Möllendorffstr./Storkower Str., Berlin 18:23 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 18:25 |
- |
|
17:45 | S 3 |
Berlin-Karlshorst (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:45 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:46 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:49 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 17:50 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 17:53 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 17:56 |
9 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
17:45 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 17:45 - Rummelsburger Platz, Berlin 17:47 - East Side Gallery, Berlin 17:49 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 17:51 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 17:53 |
- |
|
17:46 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:46 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 17:47 Berlin-Grunewald 18:12 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 18:22 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 18:27 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 18:30 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 18:32 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
17:47 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:47 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:49 Berlin-Wuhlheide 18:02 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 18:08 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 18:10 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 18:15 - Erkner (S) 18:21 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
17:47 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:47 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:49 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:51 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 17:53 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 17:58 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 18:05 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 18:09 |
9 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
17:48 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:48 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 17:50 Berlin Westkreuz 18:12 - Berlin Heerstraße 18:17 - Berlin Olympiastadion 18:19 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 18:21 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 18:27 |
10 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
17:49 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:49 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:51 Berlin Springpfuhl 18:03 - Berlin-Marzahn 18:08 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 18:09 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 18:11 - Ahrensfelde (S) 18:14 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
17:49 |
RE 1 (73743) |
Magdeburg Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 17:49 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 17:53 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 17:56 - Berlin Hbf 17:59 Berlin-Wannsee 18:21 - Potsdam Hbf 18:29 - Kirchmöser 19:01 - Güsen(b Genthin) 19:23 - Magdeburg-Neustadt 19:43 - Magdeburg Hbf 19:47 |
6 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
17:49 | Bus 140 |
Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 17:49 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 17:53 - Audre-Lorde-Str., Berlin 17:54 - Wrangelstr., Berlin 17:55 Wüsthoffstr., Berlin 18:27 - Berlinickeplatz, Berlin 18:32 - Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 18:37 |
- |
|
17:50 | Bus 347 |
Tunnelstr., Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 17:50 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 17:51 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 17:52 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 17:55 Markgrafendamm, Berlin 18:08 - Krachtstr., Berlin 18:14 - Tunnelstr., Berlin 18:19 |
- |
|
17:51 | S 3 |
Berlin Charlottenburg (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:51 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 17:52 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 17:58 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 18:01 - Berlin-Tiergarten 18:06 - Berlin Savignyplatz 18:10 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 18:12 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
17:52 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:52 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:54 Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 18:12 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 18:19 - Neuenhagen(b Berlin) 18:21 - Fredersdorf(b Berlin) 18:26 - Strausberg Nord 18:44 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
17:52 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 17:52 - Stralauer Platz, Berlin 17:53 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 17:56 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 17:58 Staatsoper, Berlin 18:07 - Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 18:13 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 18:21 |
- |
|
17:53 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:53 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 17:55 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 17:57 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 18:04 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 18:10 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 18:14 - Berlin Westkreuz 18:17 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
17:53 |
RE 8 (62024) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Ostbahnhof 17:53 - Berlin Ostkreuz 17:55 - Flughafen BER 18:15 |
1 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
17:53 | Bus 240 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 17:53 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 17:54 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
17:54 | ICE 742 |
Münster(Westf)Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 17:54 - Stendal Hbf 18:57 - Hannover Hbf 19:53 - Bünde(Westf) 20:41 - Osnabrück Hbf 21:05 - Münster(Westf)Hbf 21:34 |
3 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
17:54 | S 75 |
Berlin-Wartenberg
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:54 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:56 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 17:58 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 18:00 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 18:05 - Berlin Springpfuhl 18:08 - Berlin-Wartenberg 18:16 |
9 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
17:55 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 17:55 - Andreasstr./Lange Str., Berlin 17:59 - Singerstr., Berlin 18:01 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 18:03 Kiautschoustr., Berlin 18:39 - Luxemburger Str., Berlin 18:43 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:45 |
- |
|
17:55 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 17:55 - Rummelsburger Platz, Berlin 17:57 - East Side Gallery, Berlin 17:59 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 18:01 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 18:03 |
- |
|
17:56 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:56 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 17:57 Berlin-Grunewald 18:22 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 18:32 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 18:37 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 18:40 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 18:42 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
17:56 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 17:56 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 17:58 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 17:58 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 18:00 Betriebshof Lichtenberg, Berlin 18:28 - Möllendorffstr./Storkower Str., Berlin 18:33 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 18:35 |
- |
|
17:57 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:57 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:59 Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 18:05 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 18:20 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 18:25 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 18:28 - Erkner (S) 18:31 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
17:57 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:57 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 17:59 Berlin-Johannisthal 18:15 - Berlin-Altglienicke 18:22 - Berlin Grünbergallee 18:25 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 18:28 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 18:36 |
9 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
17:58 |
RE 7 (3728) |
Senftenberg
Berlin Ostbahnhof 17:58 - Berlin Ostkreuz 18:01 - Königs Wusterhausen 18:21 Zeesen 18:25 - Halbe 18:38 - Oderin 18:41 - Altdöbern 19:25 - Senftenberg 19:42 |
2 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
17:58 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:58 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:00 Berlin Westkreuz 18:22 - Berlin Heerstraße 18:27 - Berlin Olympiastadion 18:29 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 18:31 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 18:37 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
17:58 | Bus 347 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 17:58 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 17:59 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
17:59 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 17:59 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:01 Berlin Springpfuhl 18:13 - Berlin-Marzahn 18:18 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 18:19 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 18:21 - Ahrensfelde (S) 18:24 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
18:01 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:01 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 18:05 - Adalbertstr., Berlin 18:07 - Heinrich-Heine-Platz, Berlin 18:08 Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 18:39 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 18:41 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:43 |
- |
|
18:02 |
RE 7 (3733) |
Dessau Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:02 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 18:05 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 18:09 Berlin-Charlottenburg 18:23 - Potsdam-Rehbrücke 18:42 - Wilhelmshorst 18:46 - Wiesenburg(Mark) 19:26 - Dessau Hbf 19:53 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
18:02 | S 5 |
Hoppegarten(Mark)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:02 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:04 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:06 - Berlin Wuhletal 18:18 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 18:20 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 18:22 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 18:29 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
18:02 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:02 - Stralauer Platz, Berlin 18:03 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 18:06 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 18:08 Staatsoper, Berlin 18:17 - Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 18:23 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 18:31 |
- |
|
18:03 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:03 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:05 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 18:14 - Berlin-Tiergarten 18:18 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 18:20 - Berlin Savignyplatz 18:22 - Berlin Westkreuz 18:27 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
18:03 | EC 249 |
Warszawa Gdanska
Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:03 - Frankfurt(Oder) 18:46 - Rzepin 19:07 - Swiebodzin 19:44 - Zbaszynek 19:57 - Poznan Gl. 20:38 - Konin 21:35 - Kutno 22:10 - Warszawa Gdanska 23:17 |
1 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
18:03 | Bus 240 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 18:03 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:04 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
18:05 | S 3 |
Berlin-Karlshorst (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:05 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:06 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:09 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 18:10 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 18:13 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 18:16 |
9 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
18:05 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:05 - Rummelsburger Platz, Berlin 18:07 - East Side Gallery, Berlin 18:09 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 18:11 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 18:13 |
- |
|
18:06 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:06 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:07 Berlin-Grunewald 18:32 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 18:42 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 18:47 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 18:50 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 18:52 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
18:06 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:06 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 18:08 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 18:08 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 18:10 Betriebshof Lichtenberg, Berlin 18:38 - Möllendorffstr./Storkower Str., Berlin 18:43 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 18:45 |
- |
|
18:07 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:07 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:09 Berlin-Wuhlheide 18:22 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 18:28 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 18:30 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 18:35 - Erkner (S) 18:41 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
18:07 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:07 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:09 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:11 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 18:13 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 18:18 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 18:25 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 18:29 |
9 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
18:07 |
RE 8 (62029) |
Wittenberge
Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:07 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 18:10 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 18:14 - Berlin Hbf 18:18 Berlin Zoologischer Garten 18:25 - Falkensee 18:44 - Paulinenaue 19:08 - Neustadt(Dosse) 19:24 - Breddin 19:33 - Wittenberge 19:57 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
18:08 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:08 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:10 Berlin Westkreuz 18:32 - Berlin Heerstraße 18:37 - Berlin Olympiastadion 18:39 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 18:41 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 18:47 |
10 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
18:09 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:09 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:11 Berlin Springpfuhl 18:23 - Berlin-Marzahn 18:28 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 18:29 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 18:31 - Ahrensfelde (S) 18:34 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
18:09 |
RE 1 (73738) |
Eisenhüttenstadt
Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:09 - Berlin Ostkreuz 18:13 - Erkner 18:30 - Fangschleuse 18:35 - Hangelsberg 18:40 - Fürstenwalde(Spree) 18:47 - Frankfurt(Oder) 19:05 - Eisenhüttenstadt 19:22 |
2 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
18:09 | Bus 140 |
Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:09 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 18:13 - Audre-Lorde-Str., Berlin 18:14 - Wrangelstr., Berlin 18:15 Wüsthoffstr., Berlin 18:47 - Berlinickeplatz, Berlin 18:52 - Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 18:57 |
- |
|
18:10 | Bus 347 |
Tunnelstr., Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:10 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 18:11 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 18:12 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 18:15 Markgrafendamm, Berlin 18:28 - Krachtstr., Berlin 18:34 - Tunnelstr., Berlin 18:39 |
- |
|
18:11 | S 3 |
Berlin Charlottenburg (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:11 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:12 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 18:18 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 18:21 - Berlin-Tiergarten 18:26 - Berlin Savignyplatz 18:30 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 18:32 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
18:12 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:12 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:14 Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 18:32 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 18:39 - Neuenhagen(b Berlin) 18:41 - Fredersdorf(b Berlin) 18:46 - Strausberg Nord 19:04 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
18:12 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:12 - Stralauer Platz, Berlin 18:13 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 18:16 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 18:18 Staatsoper, Berlin 18:27 - Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 18:33 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 18:41 |
- |
|
18:13 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:13 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:15 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 18:17 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 18:24 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 18:30 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 18:34 - Berlin Westkreuz 18:37 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
18:13 | Bus 240 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 18:13 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:14 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
18:14 | S 75 |
Berlin-Wartenberg
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:14 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:16 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:18 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 18:20 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 18:25 - Berlin Springpfuhl 18:28 - Berlin-Wartenberg 18:36 |
9 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
18:14 |
RE 1 (73823) |
Brandenburg Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:14 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 18:17 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 18:21 - Berlin Hbf 18:24 Berlin Zoologischer Garten 18:29 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 18:33 - Berlin-Wannsee 18:42 - Potsdam Hbf 18:51 - Werder(Havel) 19:02 - Brandenburg Hbf 19:16 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
18:15 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:15 - Rummelsburger Platz, Berlin 18:17 - East Side Gallery, Berlin 18:19 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 18:21 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 18:23 |
- |
|
18:16 |
RE 2 (18766) |
Cottbus Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:16 - Berlin Ostkreuz 18:19 - Königs Wusterhausen 18:42 - Lübben(Spreewald) 19:05 - Lübbenau(Spreewald) 19:13 - Vetschau 19:35 - Cottbus Hbf 19:47 |
1 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
18:16 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:16 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:17 Berlin-Grunewald 18:42 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 18:52 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 18:57 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 19:00 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 19:02 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
18:16 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:16 - Andreasstr./Lange Str., Berlin 18:20 - Singerstr., Berlin 18:22 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 18:24 Kiautschoustr., Berlin 19:00 - Luxemburger Str., Berlin 19:04 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:06 |
- |
|
18:16 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:16 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 18:18 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 18:18 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 18:20 Betriebshof Lichtenberg, Berlin 18:48 - Möllendorffstr./Storkower Str., Berlin 18:53 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 18:55 |
- |
|
18:17 | ICE 877 |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:17 - Wolfsburg Hbf 19:37 - Braunschweig Hbf 19:55 - Hildesheim Hbf 20:18 - Göttingen 20:50 - Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe 21:12 - Fulda 21:45 - Hanau Hbf 22:25 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 22:44 |
6 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
18:17 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:17 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:19 Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 18:25 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 18:40 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 18:45 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 18:48 - Erkner (S) 18:51 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
18:17 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:17 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:19 Berlin-Johannisthal 18:35 - Berlin-Altglienicke 18:42 - Berlin Grünbergallee 18:45 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 18:48 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 18:56 |
9 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
18:18 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:18 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:20 Berlin Westkreuz 18:42 - Berlin Heerstraße 18:47 - Berlin Olympiastadion 18:49 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 18:51 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 18:57 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
18:18 | Bus 347 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 18:18 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:19 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
18:19 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:19 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:21 Berlin Springpfuhl 18:33 - Berlin-Marzahn 18:38 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 18:39 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 18:41 - Ahrensfelde (S) 18:44 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
18:21 |
RB 23 (18167) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:21 - Berlin Ostkreuz 18:24 - Flughafen BER 18:46 |
2 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
18:21 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:21 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 18:25 - Adalbertstr., Berlin 18:27 - Heinrich-Heine-Platz, Berlin 18:28 Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 18:59 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 19:01 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:03 |
- |
|
18:22 | S 5 |
Hoppegarten(Mark)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:22 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:24 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:26 - Berlin Wuhletal 18:38 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 18:40 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 18:42 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 18:49 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
18:22 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:22 - Stralauer Platz, Berlin 18:23 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 18:26 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 18:28 Staatsoper, Berlin 18:37 - Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 18:43 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 18:51 |
- |
|
18:23 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:23 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:25 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 18:34 - Berlin-Tiergarten 18:38 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 18:40 - Berlin Savignyplatz 18:42 - Berlin Westkreuz 18:47 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
18:23 | Bus 240 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 18:23 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:24 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
18:25 |
RE 2 (3129) |
Nauen
Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:25 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 18:28 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 18:32 Berlin Hbf 18:35 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 18:42 - Albrechtshof 19:00 - Finkenkrug 19:10 - Nauen 19:23 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
18:25 | S 3 |
Berlin-Karlshorst (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:25 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:26 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:29 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 18:30 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 18:33 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 18:36 |
9 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
18:25 |
RE 1 (73780) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:25 - Berlin Ostkreuz 18:29 - Erkner 18:46 - Fangschleuse 18:51 Fürstenwalde(Spree) 19:01 - Berkenbrück 19:07 - Briesen(Mark) 19:13 - Jacobsdorf(Mark) 19:18 - Frankfurt(Oder)-Rosengarten 19:25 - Frankfurt(Oder) 19:31 |
1 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
18:25 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:25 - Rummelsburger Platz, Berlin 18:27 - East Side Gallery, Berlin 18:29 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 18:31 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 18:33 |
- |
|
18:26 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:26 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:27 Berlin-Grunewald 18:52 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 19:02 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 19:07 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 19:10 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 19:12 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
18:26 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:26 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 18:28 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 18:28 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 18:30 Betriebshof Lichtenberg, Berlin 18:58 - Möllendorffstr./Storkower Str., Berlin 19:03 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 19:05 |
- |
|
18:27 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:27 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:29 Berlin-Wuhlheide 18:42 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 18:48 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 18:50 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 18:55 - Erkner (S) 19:01 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
18:27 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:27 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:29 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:31 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 18:33 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 18:38 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 18:45 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 18:49 |
9 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
18:28 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:28 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:30 Berlin Westkreuz 18:52 - Berlin Heerstraße 18:57 - Berlin Olympiastadion 18:59 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 19:01 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 19:07 |
10 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
18:29 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:29 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:31 Berlin Springpfuhl 18:43 - Berlin-Marzahn 18:48 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 18:49 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 18:51 - Ahrensfelde (S) 18:54 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
18:29 | Bus 140 |
Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:29 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 18:33 - Audre-Lorde-Str., Berlin 18:34 - Wrangelstr., Berlin 18:35 Wüsthoffstr., Berlin 19:06 - Berlinickeplatz, Berlin 19:11 - Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 19:15 |
- |
|
18:30 |
RE 1 (73785) |
Brandenburg Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:30 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 18:33 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 18:36 - Berlin Hbf 18:39 Berlin Zoologischer Garten 18:46 - Potsdam Hbf 19:05 - Potsdam Charlottenhof 19:09 - Werder(Havel) 19:18 - Götz 19:30 - Brandenburg Hbf 19:38 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
18:31 | S 3 |
Berlin Charlottenburg (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:31 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:32 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 18:38 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 18:41 - Berlin-Tiergarten 18:46 - Berlin Savignyplatz 18:50 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 18:52 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
18:32 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:32 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:34 Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 18:52 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 18:59 - Neuenhagen(b Berlin) 19:01 - Fredersdorf(b Berlin) 19:06 - Strausberg Nord 19:24 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
18:32 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:32 - Stralauer Platz, Berlin 18:33 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 18:36 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 18:38 Staatsoper, Berlin 18:47 - Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 18:53 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 19:01 |
- |
|
18:33 | ICE 542 |
Köln Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:33 - Wolfsburg Hbf 19:52 - Hannover Hbf 20:28 - Minden(Westf) 21:00 - Bielefeld Hbf 21:23 - Hamm(Westf)Hbf 21:50 - Dortmund Hbf 22:10 - Bochum Hbf 22:24 - Essen Hbf 22:35 - Duisburg Hbf 22:48 - Düsseldorf Flughafen 22:58 - Düsseldorf Hbf 23:07 - Köln Hbf 23:32 |
6 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
18:33 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:33 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:35 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 18:37 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 18:44 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 18:50 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 18:54 - Berlin Westkreuz 18:57 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
18:33 | Bus 240 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 18:33 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:34 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
18:35 |
RE 2 (3128) |
Cottbus Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:35 - Berlin Ostkreuz 18:37 - Königs Wusterhausen 19:02 Brand Tropical Islands 19:17 - Lübben(Spreewald) 19:25 - Lübbenau(Spreewald) 19:32 - Vetschau 19:41 - Cottbus Hbf 19:55 |
1 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
18:35 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:35 - Rummelsburger Platz, Berlin 18:37 - East Side Gallery, Berlin 18:39 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 18:41 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 18:43 |
- |
|
18:36 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:36 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:37 Berlin-Grunewald 19:02 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 19:12 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 19:17 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 19:20 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 19:22 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
18:36 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:36 - Andreasstr./Lange Str., Berlin 18:40 - Singerstr., Berlin 18:42 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 18:44 Kiautschoustr., Berlin 19:18 - Luxemburger Str., Berlin 19:22 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:24 |
- |
|
18:36 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:36 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 18:38 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 18:38 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 18:40 Betriebshof Lichtenberg, Berlin 19:08 - Möllendorffstr./Storkower Str., Berlin 19:13 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 19:15 |
- |
|
18:37 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:37 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:39 Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 18:45 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 19:00 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 19:05 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 19:08 - Erkner (S) 19:11 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
18:37 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:37 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:39 Berlin-Johannisthal 18:55 - Berlin-Altglienicke 19:02 - Berlin Grünbergallee 19:05 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 19:08 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 19:16 |
9 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
18:38 |
RB 23 (18166) |
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:38 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 18:41 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 18:45 - Berlin Hbf 18:48 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 18:54 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 18:58 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
18:38 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:38 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:40 Berlin Westkreuz 19:02 - Berlin Heerstraße 19:07 - Berlin Olympiastadion 19:09 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 19:11 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 19:17 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
18:39 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:39 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:41 Berlin Springpfuhl 18:53 - Berlin-Marzahn 18:58 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 18:59 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 19:01 - Ahrensfelde (S) 19:04 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Berlin Ostbahnhof
,
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S)
,
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|