Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Frankfurt(Main)Messe at 18:37 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
18:37 | S 6 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)Messe 18:37 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 18:38 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 18:41 - Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 18:45 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 18:48 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 18:50 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 18:52 |
2 |
|
18:38 | S 6 |
Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)Messe 18:38 - Frankfurt(Main)West 18:39 Frankfurt-Eschersheim 18:44 - Frankfurt-Berkersheim 18:49 - Bad Vilbel 18:54 - Dortelweil 18:56 - Friedberg(Hess) 19:11 |
1 |
|
18:42 | S 3 |
Darmstadt Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Messe 18:42 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 18:43 Langen(Hess) 19:12 - Egelsbach 19:14 - Erzhausen 19:17 - Darmstadt-Wixhausen 19:19 - Darmstadt Hbf 19:26 |
2 |
|
18:43 | S 5 |
Bad Homburg
Frankfurt(Main)Messe 18:43 - Frankfurt(Main)West 18:44 Frankfurt-Rödelheim 18:48 - Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 18:52 - Oberursel-Stierstadt 18:54 - Oberursel(Taunus) 18:56 - Bad Homburg 19:03 |
1 |
|
18:47 | S 5 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)Messe 18:47 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 18:48 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 18:51 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 18:53 - Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 18:55 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 18:58 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 19:02 |
2 |
|
18:48 | S 3 |
Bad Soden(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Messe 18:48 - Frankfurt(Main)West 18:49 Eschborn 18:58 - Niederhöchstadt 19:00 - Schwalbach(Taunus)Nord 19:03 - Schwalbach(Taunus)Limes 19:04 - Bad Soden(Taunus) 19:09 |
1 |
|
18:52 | S 6 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)Messe 18:52 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 18:53 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 18:56 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 18:58 - Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 19:00 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 19:05 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 19:07 |
2 |
|
18:53 | S 6 |
Groß Karben
Frankfurt(Main)Messe 18:53 - Frankfurt(Main)West 18:54 Frankfurt-Eschersheim 18:59 - Frankfurt-Berkersheim 19:04 - Bad Vilbel 19:08 - Dortelweil 19:16 - Groß Karben 19:19 |
1 |
|
18:57 | S 4 |
Langen(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)Messe 18:57 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 18:58 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 19:01 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 19:07 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 19:10 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 19:12 - Langen(Hess) 19:27 |
2 |
|
18:58 | S 5 |
Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Messe 18:58 - Frankfurt(Main)West 18:59 Frankfurt-Rödelheim 19:03 - Oberursel-Stierstadt 19:09 - Bad Homburg 19:15 - Seulberg 19:19 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 19:20 |
1 |
|
19:02 | S 5 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)Messe 19:02 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 19:03 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 19:06 - Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 19:10 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 19:13 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 19:15 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 19:17 |
2 |
|
19:03 | S 4 |
Kronberg(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Messe 19:03 - Frankfurt(Main)West 19:04 Frankfurt-Rödelheim 19:08 - Eschborn Süd 19:11 - Eschborn 19:13 - Niederhöchstadt 19:15 - Kronberg(Taunus) 19:21 |
1 |
|
19:07 | S 6 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)Messe 19:07 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 19:08 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 19:11 - Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 19:15 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 19:18 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 19:20 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 19:22 |
2 |
|
19:08 | S 6 |
Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)Messe 19:08 - Frankfurt(Main)West 19:09 Frankfurt-Eschersheim 19:14 - Frankfurt-Berkersheim 19:19 - Bad Vilbel 19:24 - Dortelweil 19:26 - Friedberg(Hess) 19:41 |
1 |
|
19:12 | S 3 |
Darmstadt Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Messe 19:12 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 19:13 Langen(Hess) 19:42 - Egelsbach 19:44 - Erzhausen 19:47 - Darmstadt-Wixhausen 19:49 - Darmstadt Hbf 19:56 |
2 |
|
19:13 | S 5 |
Bad Homburg
Frankfurt(Main)Messe 19:13 - Frankfurt(Main)West 19:14 Frankfurt-Rödelheim 19:18 - Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 19:22 - Oberursel-Stierstadt 19:24 - Oberursel(Taunus) 19:26 - Bad Homburg 19:30 |
1 |
|
19:17 | S 5 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)Messe 19:17 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 19:18 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 19:21 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 19:23 - Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 19:25 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 19:28 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 19:32 |
2 |
|
19:18 | S 3 |
Bad Soden(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Messe 19:18 - Frankfurt(Main)West 19:19 Eschborn 19:28 - Niederhöchstadt 19:30 - Schwalbach(Taunus)Nord 19:33 - Schwalbach(Taunus)Limes 19:34 - Bad Soden(Taunus) 19:39 |
1 |
|
19:22 | S 6 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)Messe 19:22 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 19:23 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 19:26 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 19:28 - Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 19:30 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 19:35 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 19:37 |
2 |
|
19:23 | S 6 |
Groß Karben
Frankfurt(Main)Messe 19:23 - Frankfurt(Main)West 19:24 Frankfurt-Eschersheim 19:27 - Frankfurt-Berkersheim 19:32 - Bad Vilbel 19:36 - Dortelweil 19:48 - Groß Karben 19:51 |
1 |
|
19:27 | S 4 |
Langen(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)Messe 19:27 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 19:28 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 19:31 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 19:37 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 19:40 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 19:42 - Langen(Hess) 19:57 |
2 |
|
19:28 | S 5 |
Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Messe 19:28 - Frankfurt(Main)West 19:29 Frankfurt-Rödelheim 19:33 - Oberursel-Stierstadt 19:39 - Bad Homburg 19:45 - Seulberg 19:49 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 19:50 |
1 |
|
19:32 | S 5 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)Messe 19:32 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 19:33 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 19:36 - Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 19:40 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 19:43 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 19:45 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 19:47 |
2 |
|
19:33 | S 4 |
Kronberg(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Messe 19:33 - Frankfurt(Main)West 19:34 Frankfurt-Rödelheim 19:38 - Eschborn Süd 19:41 - Eschborn 19:43 - Niederhöchstadt 19:45 - Kronberg(Taunus) 19:51 |
1 |
|
later |
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.