Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Berlin Ostkreuz (S) at 11:45 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
11:45 |
RE 1 (73731) |
Magdeburg Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 11:45 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 11:48 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 11:53 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 11:56 Potsdam Hbf 12:29 - Werder(Havel) 12:38 - Wusterwitz 13:05 - Genthin 13:14 - Güsen(b Genthin) 13:23 - Magdeburg Hbf 13:47 |
2 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
11:46 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 11:46 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 11:48 Berlin Storkower Str 11:50 - Berlin Westhafen 12:05 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 12:15 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 12:30 - Berlin Beusselstraße 13:07 |
12 |
|
11:47 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 11:47 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 11:48 Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 11:53 - Berlin-Biesdorf 11:56 - Berlin Wuhletal 11:58 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 12:00 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 12:04 |
3 |
|
11:48 | FEX19828 |
Berlin Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 11:48 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 11:56 - Berlin Hbf 12:03 |
14 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
11:48 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 11:48 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 11:50 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 11:57 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 11:59 - Berlin Bellevue 12:06 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 12:10 - Berlin Westkreuz 12:17 |
6 |
|
11:48 | S 8 |
Berlin-Grünau
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 11:48 - Berlin Treptower Park 11:50 Berlin Plänterwald 11:53 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 11:55 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 11:58 - Berlin-Johannisthal 12:00 - Berlin-Grünau 12:07 |
11 |
|
11:48 | S 8 |
Birkenwerder(b Berlin)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 11:48 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 11:50 Berlin Schönhauser Allee 12:00 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 12:03 - Berlin-Blankenburg 12:12 - Schönfließ(b Oranienburg) 12:24 - Birkenwerder(b Berlin) 12:33 |
12 |
|
11:50 |
RB 12 (61115) |
Templin Stadt
Berlin Ostkreuz 11:50 - Berlin-Lichtenberg 11:53 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen 12:02 - Oranienburg 12:21 Grüneberg 12:35 - Löwenberg(Mark) 12:39 - Bergsdorf 12:48 - Hammelspring 13:10 - Templin 13:17 - Templin Stadt 13:19 |
7 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
11:50 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 11:50 - Berlin Treptower Park 11:52 Berlin-Neukölln 11:57 - Berlin Hermannstraße 11:59 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 12:25 - Berlin Treptower Park 12:52 - Berlin Beusselstraße 13:27 |
11 |
|
11:51 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 11:51 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 11:53 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 11:59 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 12:01 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 12:13 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 12:37 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 12:42 |
6 |
|
11:52 | S 3 |
Berlin-Karlshorst (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 11:52 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 11:53 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 11:55 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 11:59 |
3 |
|
11:53 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 11:53 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 11:55 Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 12:00 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 12:02 - Berlin-Tiergarten 12:13 - Berlin Olympiastadion 12:29 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 12:37 |
6 |
|
11:54 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 11:54 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 11:56 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 11:58 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 12:00 - Berlin-Marzahn 12:08 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 12:09 - Ahrensfelde (S) 12:14 |
3 |
|
11:55 |
RB 24 (18315) |
Schönefeld(bei Berlin)
Berlin Ostkreuz 11:55 - Berlin-Schöneweide 12:00 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 12:10 |
13 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
11:56 | S 75 |
Berlin Warschauer Straße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 11:56 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 11:58 |
5 |
|
11:56 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 11:56 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 11:58 Berlin Storkower Str 12:00 - Berlin Westhafen 12:15 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 12:25 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 12:40 - Berlin Beusselstraße 13:17 |
12 |
|
11:57 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 11:57 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 11:58 Berlin-Biesdorf 12:06 - Berlin Wuhletal 12:08 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 12:10 - Strausberg (S) 12:33 - Strausberg Nord 12:44 |
3 |
|
11:57 |
RE 8 (62012) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Ostkreuz 11:57 - Flughafen BER 12:15 |
1 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
11:58 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 11:58 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 12:00 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 12:02 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 12:05 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 12:07 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 12:20 - Berlin Westkreuz 12:27 |
6 |
|
11:58 | S 85 |
Berlin-Schöneweide (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 11:58 - Berlin Treptower Park 12:00 - Berlin Plänterwald 12:03 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 12:05 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 12:08 |
11 |
|
11:58 | S 85 |
Berlin-Pankow
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 11:58 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 12:00 Berlin Storkower Str 12:02 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 12:04 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 12:07 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 12:09 - Berlin-Pankow 12:18 |
12 |
|
11:59 | S 75 |
Berlin-Wartenberg
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 11:59 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 12:00 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 12:03 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 12:05 - Berlin Springpfuhl 12:08 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen (S) 12:14 - Berlin-Wartenberg 12:16 |
4 |
|
12:00 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 12:00 - Berlin Treptower Park 12:02 Berlin-Neukölln 12:07 - Berlin Hermannstraße 12:09 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 12:35 - Berlin Treptower Park 13:02 - Berlin Beusselstraße 13:37 |
11 |
|
12:01 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 12:01 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 12:03 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 12:09 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 12:11 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 12:23 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 12:47 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 12:52 |
6 |
|
12:02 | S 3 |
Berlin-Karlshorst (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 12:02 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 12:03 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 12:05 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 12:09 |
3 |
|
12:03 | S 3 |
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 12:03 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 12:05 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 12:07 |
5 |
|
12:03 |
RE 8 (62017) |
Wittenberge
Berlin Ostkreuz 12:03 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 12:06 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 12:10 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 12:14 Berlin-Spandau 12:36 - Neustadt(Dosse) 13:24 - Breddin 13:33 - Glöwen 13:40 - Bad Wilsnack 13:47 - Wittenberge 13:57 |
2 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
12:04 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 12:04 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 12:06 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 12:08 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 12:10 - Berlin-Marzahn 12:18 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 12:19 - Ahrensfelde (S) 12:24 |
3 |
|
12:06 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 12:06 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 12:08 Berlin Storkower Str 12:10 - Berlin Westhafen 12:25 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 12:35 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 12:50 - Berlin Beusselstraße 13:27 |
12 |
|
12:07 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 12:07 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 12:08 Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 12:13 - Berlin-Biesdorf 12:16 - Berlin Wuhletal 12:18 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 12:20 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 12:24 |
3 |
|
12:08 |
RB 24 (18314) |
Eberswalde Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 12:08 - Berlin-Lichtenberg 12:12 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen 12:21 Bernau(b Berlin) 12:33 - Rüdnitz 12:38 - Biesenthal 12:42 - Melchow 12:46 - Eberswalde Hbf 12:54 |
14 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
12:08 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 12:08 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 12:10 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 12:17 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 12:19 - Berlin Bellevue 12:26 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 12:30 - Berlin Westkreuz 12:37 |
6 |
|
12:08 | S 8 |
Berlin-Grünau
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 12:08 - Berlin Treptower Park 12:10 Berlin Plänterwald 12:13 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 12:15 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 12:18 - Berlin-Johannisthal 12:20 - Berlin-Grünau 12:27 |
11 |
|
12:08 | S 8 |
Birkenwerder(b Berlin)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 12:08 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 12:10 Berlin Schönhauser Allee 12:20 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 12:23 - Berlin-Blankenburg 12:32 - Schönfließ(b Oranienburg) 12:44 - Birkenwerder(b Berlin) 12:53 |
12 |
|
12:10 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 12:10 - Berlin Treptower Park 12:12 Berlin-Neukölln 12:17 - Berlin Hermannstraße 12:19 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 12:45 - Berlin Treptower Park 13:12 - Berlin Beusselstraße 13:47 |
11 |
|
12:11 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 12:11 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 12:13 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 12:19 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 12:21 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 12:33 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 12:57 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 13:02 |
6 |
|
12:12 | FEX19837 |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Ostkreuz 12:12 - Flughafen BER 12:30 |
13 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
12:12 | S 3 |
Berlin-Karlshorst (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 12:12 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 12:13 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 12:15 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 12:19 |
3 |
|
12:13 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 12:13 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 12:15 Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 12:20 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 12:22 - Berlin-Tiergarten 12:33 - Berlin Olympiastadion 12:49 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 12:57 |
6 |
|
12:14 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 12:14 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 12:16 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 12:18 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 12:20 - Berlin-Marzahn 12:28 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 12:29 - Ahrensfelde (S) 12:34 |
3 |
|
12:15 |
RE 1 (73726) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Ostkreuz 12:15 - Erkner 12:30 - Fangschleuse 12:35 - Hangelsberg 12:40 - Fürstenwalde(Spree) 12:47 - Frankfurt(Oder) 13:05 |
1 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
12:16 | S 75 |
Berlin Warschauer Straße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 12:16 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 12:18 |
5 |
|
12:16 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 12:16 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 12:18 Berlin Storkower Str 12:20 - Berlin Westhafen 12:35 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 12:45 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 13:00 - Berlin Beusselstraße 13:37 |
12 |
|
12:17 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 12:17 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 12:18 Berlin-Biesdorf 12:26 - Berlin Wuhletal 12:28 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 12:30 - Strausberg (S) 12:53 - Strausberg Nord 13:04 |
3 |
|
12:17 | FEX19830 |
Berlin Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 12:17 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 12:27 - Berlin Hbf 12:33 |
14 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
12:18 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 12:18 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 12:20 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 12:22 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 12:25 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 12:27 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 12:40 - Berlin Westkreuz 12:47 |
6 |
|
12:18 | S 85 |
Berlin-Schöneweide (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 12:18 - Berlin Treptower Park 12:20 - Berlin Plänterwald 12:23 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 12:25 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 12:28 |
11 |
|
12:18 | S 85 |
Berlin-Pankow
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 12:18 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 12:20 Berlin Storkower Str 12:22 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 12:24 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 12:27 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 12:29 - Berlin-Pankow 12:38 |
12 |
|
12:19 |
RB 32 (18217) |
Schönefeld(bei Berlin)
Berlin Ostkreuz 12:19 - Berlin-Schöneweide 12:24 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 12:34 |
13 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
12:19 | S 75 |
Berlin-Wartenberg
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 12:19 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 12:20 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 12:23 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 12:25 - Berlin Springpfuhl 12:28 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen (S) 12:34 - Berlin-Wartenberg 12:36 |
4 |
|
12:20 |
RB 25 (61157) |
Werneuchen
Berlin Ostkreuz 12:20 - Berlin-Lichtenberg 12:23 - Ahrensfelde 12:35 - Ahrensfelde Friedhof 12:37 - Ahrensfelde Nord 12:40 - Blumberg-Rehhahn 12:42 - Blumberg(b Berlin) 12:44 - Seefeld(Mark) 12:50 - Werneuchen 12:55 |
7 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
12:20 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 12:20 - Berlin Treptower Park 12:22 Berlin-Neukölln 12:27 - Berlin Hermannstraße 12:29 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 12:55 - Berlin Treptower Park 13:22 - Berlin Beusselstraße 13:57 |
11 |
|
12:21 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 12:21 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 12:23 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 12:29 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 12:31 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 12:43 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 13:07 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 13:12 |
6 |
|
12:22 | S 3 |
Berlin-Karlshorst (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 12:22 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 12:23 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 12:25 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 12:29 |
3 |
|
12:23 | S 3 |
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 12:23 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 12:25 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 12:27 |
5 |
|
12:24 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 12:24 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 12:26 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 12:28 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 12:30 - Berlin-Marzahn 12:38 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 12:39 - Ahrensfelde (S) 12:44 |
3 |
|
12:25 |
RE 1 (73773) |
Brandenburg Hbf
Berlin Ostkreuz 12:25 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 12:29 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 12:33 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 12:36 Berlin Hbf 12:39 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 12:46 - Potsdam Charlottenhof 13:09 - Potsdam Park Sanssouci 13:12 - Werder(Havel) 13:18 - Brandenburg Hbf 13:38 |
2 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
12:26 |
RB 23 (18155) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Ostkreuz 12:26 - Flughafen BER 12:46 |
1 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
12:26 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 12:26 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 12:28 Berlin Storkower Str 12:30 - Berlin Westhafen 12:45 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 12:55 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 13:10 - Berlin Beusselstraße 13:47 |
12 |
|
12:27 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 12:27 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 12:28 Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 12:33 - Berlin-Biesdorf 12:36 - Berlin Wuhletal 12:38 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 12:40 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 12:44 |
3 |
|
12:28 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 12:28 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 12:30 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 12:37 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 12:39 - Berlin Bellevue 12:46 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 12:50 - Berlin Westkreuz 12:57 |
6 |
|
12:28 | S 8 |
Birkenwerder(b Berlin)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 12:28 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 12:30 Berlin Schönhauser Allee 12:40 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 12:43 - Berlin-Blankenburg 12:52 - Schönfließ(b Oranienburg) 13:04 - Birkenwerder(b Berlin) 13:13 |
12 |
|
12:28 | S 8 |
Berlin-Grünau
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 12:28 - Berlin Treptower Park 12:30 Berlin Plänterwald 12:33 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 12:35 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 12:38 - Berlin-Johannisthal 12:40 - Berlin-Grünau 12:47 |
11 |
|
12:30 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 12:30 - Berlin Treptower Park 12:32 Berlin-Neukölln 12:37 - Berlin Hermannstraße 12:39 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 13:05 - Berlin Treptower Park 13:32 - Berlin Beusselstraße 14:07 |
11 |
|
12:31 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 12:31 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 12:33 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 12:39 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 12:41 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 12:53 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 13:17 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 13:22 |
6 |
|
12:31 |
RE 1 (73768) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Ostkreuz 12:31 - Erkner 12:46 - Fangschleuse 12:51 - Fürstenwalde(Spree) 13:01 Berkenbrück 13:07 - Briesen(Mark) 13:13 - Jacobsdorf(Mark) 13:18 - Pillgram 13:21 - Frankfurt(Oder)-Rosengarten 13:25 - Frankfurt(Oder) 13:31 |
1 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
12:31 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 12:31 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 12:33 Berlin Storkower Str 12:35 - Berlin Westhafen 12:50 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 13:00 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 13:15 - Berlin Beusselstraße 13:52 |
12 |
|
12:32 |
RB 23 (18154) |
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Berlin Ostkreuz 12:32 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 12:35 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 12:41 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 12:45 - Berlin Hbf 12:48 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 12:55 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 12:58 |
2 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
12:32 | S 3 |
Berlin-Karlshorst (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 12:32 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 12:33 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 12:35 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 12:39 |
3 |
|
12:33 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 12:33 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 12:35 Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 12:40 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 12:42 - Berlin-Tiergarten 12:53 - Berlin Olympiastadion 13:09 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 13:17 |
6 |
|
12:34 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 12:34 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 12:36 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 12:38 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 12:40 - Berlin-Marzahn 12:48 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 12:49 - Ahrensfelde (S) 12:54 |
3 |
|
12:35 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 12:35 - Berlin Treptower Park 12:37 Berlin-Neukölln 12:42 - Berlin Hermannstraße 12:44 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 13:10 - Berlin Treptower Park 13:37 - Berlin Beusselstraße 14:12 |
11 |
|
12:36 | S 75 |
Berlin Warschauer Straße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 12:36 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 12:38 |
5 |
|
12:36 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 12:36 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 12:38 Berlin Storkower Str 12:40 - Berlin Westhafen 12:55 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 13:05 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 13:20 - Berlin Beusselstraße 13:57 |
12 |
|
12:37 |
RB 32 (18214) |
Oranienburg
Berlin Ostkreuz 12:37 - Berlin-Lichtenberg 12:41 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen 12:49 - Oranienburg 13:09 |
14 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
12:37 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 12:37 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 12:38 Berlin-Biesdorf 12:46 - Berlin Wuhletal 12:48 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 12:50 - Strausberg (S) 13:13 - Strausberg Nord 13:24 |
3 |
|
12:38 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 12:38 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 12:40 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 12:42 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 12:45 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 12:47 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 13:00 - Berlin Westkreuz 13:07 |
6 |
|
12:38 | S 85 |
Berlin-Schöneweide (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 12:38 - Berlin Treptower Park 12:40 - Berlin Plänterwald 12:43 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 12:45 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 12:48 |
11 |
|
12:38 | S 85 |
Berlin-Pankow
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 12:38 - Berlin Frankfurter Allee 12:40 Berlin Storkower Str 12:42 - Berlin Landsberger Allee 12:44 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 12:47 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 12:49 - Berlin-Pankow 12:58 |
12 |
|
12:39 | S 75 |
Berlin-Wartenberg
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 12:39 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 12:40 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 12:43 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 12:45 - Berlin Springpfuhl 12:48 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen (S) 12:54 - Berlin-Wartenberg 12:56 |
4 |
|
12:40 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 12:40 - Berlin Treptower Park 12:42 Berlin-Neukölln 12:47 - Berlin Hermannstraße 12:49 - Berlin Jungfernheide (S) 13:15 - Berlin Treptower Park 13:42 - Berlin Beusselstraße 14:17 |
11 |
|
12:41 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 12:41 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 12:43 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 12:49 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 12:51 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 13:03 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 13:27 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 13:32 |
6 |
|
12:41 | FEX19839 |
Ludwigsfelde
Berlin Ostkreuz 12:41 - Flughafen BER 13:00 - Birkengrund 13:20 - Ludwigsfelde 13:24 |
13 Berlin Ostkreuz |
|
12:42 | S 3 |
Berlin-Karlshorst (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 12:42 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 12:43 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 12:45 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 12:49 |
3 |
|
12:43 | S 3 |
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 12:43 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 12:45 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 12:47 |
5 |
|
12:44 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 12:44 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 12:46 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 12:48 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 12:50 - Berlin-Marzahn 12:58 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 12:59 - Ahrensfelde (S) 13:04 |
3 |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Berlin Ostkreuz
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|