Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin at 12:41 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
12:41 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 12:41 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 12:43 Berlin-Kaulsdorf 13:10 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 13:12 - Birkenstein 13:16 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 13:19 - Strausberg Nord 13:44 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
12:41 |
RE 1 (73773) |
Brandenburg Hbf
Berlin Hbf 12:41 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 12:46 - Berlin-Wannsee 12:58 - Potsdam Hbf 13:05 Potsdam Charlottenhof 13:09 - Potsdam Park Sanssouci 13:12 - Werder(Havel) 13:18 - Groß Kreutz 13:26 - Götz 13:30 - Brandenburg Hbf 13:38 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
12:43 | U 5 |
Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:43 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 12:45 Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 12:46 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 12:59 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 13:07 - Wuhletal (S+U), Berlin 13:14 - Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin 13:16 |
- |
|
12:43 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:43 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 12:45 Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 13:08 - Paul-Heyse-Str., Berlin 13:09 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 13:10 - Straßmannstr., Berlin 13:12 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 13:21 |
- |
|
12:43 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:43 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 12:45 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 12:46 |
- |
|
12:44 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 12:44 - Berlin Bellevue 12:46 Berlin-Tiergarten 12:48 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 12:50 - Berlin Savignyplatz 12:52 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 12:54 - Berlin Westkreuz 12:57 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
12:44 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:44 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 12:46 Hohenschönhauser Str., Berlin 13:14 - Sandinostr., Berlin 13:16 - Simon-Bolivar-Str., Berlin 13:17 - Werneuchener Str., Berlin 13:18 - Zingster Str., Berlin 13:34 |
- |
|
12:44 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:44 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 12:50 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 12:51 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 12:52 Geygerstr., Berlin 13:12 - Hertzbergplatz, Berlin 13:14 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 13:22 |
- |
|
12:45 | ICE 548 |
Düsseldorf Hbf
Berlin Hbf 12:45 - Wolfsburg Hbf 13:52 - Hannover Hbf 14:28 - Minden(Westf) 15:00 - Bielefeld Hbf 15:23 - Hamm(Westf)Hbf 15:50 - Dortmund Hbf 16:10 - Bochum Hbf 16:24 - Essen Hbf 16:35 - Duisburg Hbf 16:48 - Düsseldorf Flughafen 16:58 - Düsseldorf Hbf 17:07 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
12:45 |
RE 8 (62068) |
Baruth(Mark)
Berlin Hbf 12:45 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 12:47 - Berlin Südkreuz 12:52 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 13:00 Blankenfelde(Teltow-Fläming) 13:16 - Dahlewitz 13:19 - Rangsdorf 13:23 - Zossen 13:33 - Wünsdorf-Waldstadt 13:42 - Baruth(Mark) 13:53 |
1 Berlin Hbf |
|
12:45 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:45 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 12:47 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 12:49 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 12:51 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 12:53 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 12:54 |
- |
|
12:46 |
RE 7 (3718) |
Senftenberg
Berlin Hbf 12:46 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 12:48 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 12:52 Berlin Ostbahnhof 12:56 - Berlin Ostkreuz 13:01 - Groß Köris 13:33 - Sedlitz Ost 14:36 - Senftenberg 14:42 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
|
12:46 |
RE 5 (4358) |
Rostock Hbf
Berlin Hbf 12:46 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 12:52 - Oranienburg 13:15 Dannenwalde(Gransee) 13:38 - Neustrelitz Hbf 13:59 - Langhagen 14:43 - Güstrow 15:00 - Rostock Hbf 15:23 |
6 Berlin Hbf |
|
12:46 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 12:46 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 12:48 Berlin Treptower Park 13:02 - Berlin Plänterwald 13:05 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 13:07 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 13:13 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 13:36 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
12:46 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:46 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 12:48 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 12:49 |
- |
|
12:46 | Bus 123 |
Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:46 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 12:48 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 12:49 - Poststadion, Berlin 12:50 Stieffring, Berlin 13:14 - Siedlung Saatwinkler Damm, Berlin 13:38 - Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin 13:40 |
- |
|
12:46 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:46 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 12:48 - Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 12:50 - Philippstr., Berlin 12:51 Weinstr., Berlin 13:03 - Andreasstr./Lange Str., Berlin 13:09 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 13:11 |
- |
|
12:47 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 12:47 - Berlin Bellevue 12:49 Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 12:53 - Berlin Savignyplatz 12:55 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 12:57 - Berlin Westkreuz 12:59 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 13:22 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
12:48 |
RB 10 (18515) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 12:48 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 12:50 - Berlin Südkreuz 12:54 |
2 Berlin Hbf |
|
12:48 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 12:48 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 12:50 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:03 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 13:06 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 13:08 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 13:10 - Ahrensfelde (S) 13:24 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
12:48 | U 5 |
Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:48 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 12:50 Wuhletal (S+U), Berlin 13:19 - Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin 13:21 - Kienberg (Gärten der Welt) (U), Berlin 13:23 - Cottbusser Platz (U), Berlin 13:25 - Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten 13:30 |
- |
|
12:49 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 12:49 - Berlin Bellevue 12:51 Berlin-Tiergarten 12:53 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 12:55 - Berlin Savignyplatz 12:57 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 12:59 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 13:17 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
12:49 | Bus 245 |
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 12:49 - Futurium, Berlin 12:49 - Karlplatz, Berlin 12:51 - Deutsches Theater, Berlin 12:52 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 12:53 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:55 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
12:49 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:49 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 12:51 Bernhard-Bästlein-Str., Berlin 13:18 - Herzbergstr./Industriegebiet, Berlin 13:19 - Herzbergstr./Siegfriedstr. [Herzbergstr.], Berlin 13:21 - Ev. Krankenhaus KEH, Berlin 13:23 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 13:46 |
- |
|
12:49 | Bus 147 |
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:49 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 12:51 - Charité - Campus Mitte, Berlin 12:53 - Schumannstr., Berlin 12:54 Neumannsgasse, Berlin 13:03 - Fischerinsel [Fischerinsel], Berlin 13:05 - Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin 13:07 |
- |
|
12:50 |
RB 23 (18154) |
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Berlin Hbf 12:50 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 12:55 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 12:58 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
12:50 |
RB 14 (18614) |
Nauen
Berlin Hbf 12:50 - Berlin Jungfernheide 12:55 - Berlin-Spandau 13:00 Albrechtshof 13:06 - Seegefeld 13:08 - Finkenkrug 13:15 - Brieselang 13:20 - Nauen 13:33 |
7 Berlin Hbf |
|
12:50 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:50 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 12:52 Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 13:15 - Paul-Heyse-Str., Berlin 13:16 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 13:17 - Straßmannstr., Berlin 13:19 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 13:28 |
- |
|
12:50 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:50 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 12:56 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 12:58 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 13:01 Kieler Str., Berlin 13:26 - Rathaus Steglitz [Schloßstr.] (S+U), Berlin 13:28 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 13:47 |
- |
|
12:51 | FEX19841 |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Hbf 12:51 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 12:56 - Berlin Ostkreuz 13:10 - Flughafen BER 13:30 |
3 Berlin Hbf |
|
12:51 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 12:51 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 12:53 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 13:01 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 13:08 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 13:13 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 13:20 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 13:24 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
12:51 | Bus 245 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 12:51 - Katharina-Paulus-Str., Berlin 12:53 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 12:54 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 12:55 Helmholtzstr., Berlin 13:06 - Dovebrücke, Berlin 13:07 - Hertzallee, Berlin 13:16 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
12:52 | EC 59 |
Gdynia Glowna
Berlin Hbf 12:52 - Frankfurt(Oder) 13:46 - Rzepin 14:07 - Swiebodzin 14:50 Tczew 18:23 - Gdansk Glowny 18:39 - Gdansk Wrzeszcz 18:45 - Gdansk Oliwa 18:51 - Sopot 18:55 - Gdynia Glowna 19:05 |
12 Berlin Hbf |
|
12:52 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:52 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 12:54 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 12:56 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 12:58 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 13:00 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 13:01 |
- |
|
12:52 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:52 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 12:58 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 12:59 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 13:00 Geygerstr., Berlin 13:20 - Hertzbergplatz, Berlin 13:22 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 13:30 |
- |
|
12:53 | U 5 |
Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:53 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 12:55 Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 12:56 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 13:09 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 13:17 - Wuhletal (S+U), Berlin 13:24 - Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin 13:26 |
- |
|
12:53 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:53 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 12:55 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 12:56 |
- |
|
12:53 | Bus 120 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:53 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 12:55 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 12:56 - Bundeswehrkrankenhaus, Berlin 12:57 Paracelsus-Bad (U)/Aroser Allee, Berlin 13:18 - Tiefenseer Str., Berlin 13:37 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 13:38 |
- |
|
12:54 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 12:54 - Berlin Bellevue 12:56 Berlin-Tiergarten 12:58 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 13:00 - Berlin Savignyplatz 13:02 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 13:04 - Berlin Westkreuz 13:07 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
12:54 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:54 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 12:56 Hohenschönhauser Str., Berlin 13:24 - Sandinostr., Berlin 13:26 - Simon-Bolivar-Str., Berlin 13:27 - Werneuchener Str., Berlin 13:28 - Zingster Str., Berlin 13:44 |
- |
|
12:56 | ICE 558 |
Bonn Hbf
Berlin Hbf 12:56 - Hannover Hbf 14:37 - Bielefeld Hbf 15:31 - Hagen Hbf 16:27 - Wuppertal Hbf 16:44 - Köln Hbf 17:15 - Bonn Hbf 17:37 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
12:56 |
RE 4 (3153) |
Stendal Hbf
Berlin Hbf 12:56 - Berlin Jungfernheide 13:00 - Berlin-Spandau 13:06 Dallgow-Döberitz 13:17 - Elstal 13:21 - Wustermark 13:26 - Buschow 13:38 - Stendal Hbf 14:20 |
6 Berlin Hbf |
|
12:56 | S 3 |
Berlin-Karlshorst (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 12:56 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 12:58 Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 13:04 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:11 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 13:13 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 13:15 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 13:19 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
12:56 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:56 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 12:58 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 12:59 |
- |
|
12:56 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:56 - Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 12:57 - Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 12:58 - Friedrich-Krause-Ufer, Berlin 12:59 Wedding (S+U), Berlin 13:03 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 13:04 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 13:06 |
- |
|
12:57 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 12:57 - Berlin Bellevue 12:59 Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 13:03 - Berlin Savignyplatz 13:05 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 13:07 - Berlin Westkreuz 13:09 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 13:32 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
12:57 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:57 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 12:59 Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 13:22 - Paul-Heyse-Str., Berlin 13:23 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 13:24 - Straßmannstr., Berlin 13:26 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 13:35 |
- |
|
12:58 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 12:58 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 13:00 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:13 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 13:16 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 13:18 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 13:20 - Ahrensfelde (S) 13:34 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
12:58 | U 5 |
Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:58 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 13:00 Wuhletal (S+U), Berlin 13:29 - Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin 13:31 - Kienberg (Gärten der Welt) (U), Berlin 13:33 - Cottbusser Platz (U), Berlin 13:35 - Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten 13:40 |
- |
|
12:58 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:58 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 13:00 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 13:02 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 13:04 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 13:06 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 13:07 |
- |
|
12:59 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 12:59 - Berlin Bellevue 13:01 Berlin-Tiergarten 13:03 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 13:05 - Berlin Savignyplatz 13:07 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 13:09 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 13:27 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
12:59 |
RE 1 (73728) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Hbf 12:59 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 13:01 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 13:05 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 13:09 Berlin Ostkreuz 13:13 - Erkner 13:30 - Fangschleuse 13:35 - Hangelsberg 13:40 - Fürstenwalde(Spree) 13:47 - Frankfurt(Oder) 14:05 |
12 Berlin Hbf |
|
12:59 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:59 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 13:01 Bernhard-Bästlein-Str., Berlin 13:28 - Herzbergstr./Industriegebiet, Berlin 13:29 - Herzbergstr./Siegfriedstr. [Herzbergstr.], Berlin 13:31 - Ev. Krankenhaus KEH, Berlin 13:33 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 13:56 |
- |
|
12:59 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:59 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 13:05 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 13:06 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 13:07 Geygerstr., Berlin 13:27 - Hertzbergplatz, Berlin 13:29 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 13:37 |
- |
|
13:00 | ICE 931 |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Berlin Hbf 13:00 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 14:13 - Erfurt Hbf 14:45 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 16:56 |
4 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:00 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:00 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 13:06 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 13:08 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 13:11 Kieler Str., Berlin 13:36 - Rathaus Steglitz [Schloßstr.] (S+U), Berlin 13:38 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 13:57 |
- |
|
13:01 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:01 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 13:03 Berlin-Kaulsdorf 13:30 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 13:32 - Birkenstein 13:36 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 13:39 - Strausberg Nord 14:04 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:01 |
RE 1 (73733) |
Magdeburg Hbf
Berlin Hbf 13:01 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 13:07 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 13:10 - Berlin-Wannsee 13:20 Werder(Havel) 13:38 - Kirchmöser 14:01 - Güsen(b Genthin) 14:23 - Burg(Magdeburg) 14:29 - Magdeburg-Neustadt 14:43 - Magdeburg Hbf 14:47 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:03 |
RE 15 (50932) |
Prenzlau
Berlin Hbf 13:03 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 13:07 - Eberswalde Hbf 13:36 - Angermünde 13:53 - Prenzlau 14:16 |
5 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:03 | ICE 932 |
Ostseebad Binz
Berlin Hbf 13:03 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 13:07 - Eberswalde Hbf 13:36 - Angermünde 13:53 - Prenzlau 14:16 - Pasewalk 14:33 - Anklam 15:02 - Züssow 15:14 - Greifswald 15:30 - Stralsund Hbf 15:52 - Bergen auf Rügen 16:36 - Ostseebad Binz 17:00 |
5 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:03 | U 5 |
Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:03 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 13:05 Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 13:06 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 13:19 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 13:27 - Wuhletal (S+U), Berlin 13:34 - Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin 13:36 |
- |
|
13:03 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:03 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 13:05 Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 13:28 - Paul-Heyse-Str., Berlin 13:29 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 13:30 - Straßmannstr., Berlin 13:32 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 13:41 |
- |
|
13:03 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:03 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 13:05 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 13:06 |
- |
|
13:04 | ICE 1109 |
München Hbf
Berlin Hbf 13:04 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 14:19 - Erfurt Hbf 14:48 - Nürnberg Hbf 16:00 - München Hbf 17:10 |
3 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:04 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:04 - Berlin Bellevue 13:06 Berlin-Tiergarten 13:08 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 13:10 - Berlin Savignyplatz 13:12 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 13:14 - Berlin Westkreuz 13:17 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:04 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:04 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 13:06 Hohenschönhauser Str., Berlin 13:34 - Sandinostr., Berlin 13:36 - Simon-Bolivar-Str., Berlin 13:37 - Werneuchener Str., Berlin 13:38 - Zingster Str., Berlin 13:54 |
- |
|
13:05 |
RE 4 (3152) |
Falkenberg(Elster)
Berlin Hbf 13:05 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 13:07 - Berlin Südkreuz 13:11 Oehna 14:00 - Zellendorf 14:04 - Linda(Elster) 14:08 - Holzdorf(Elster) 14:15 - Falkenberg(Elster) 14:34 |
2 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:05 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:05 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 13:07 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 13:09 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 13:11 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 13:13 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 13:14 |
- |
|
13:06 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:06 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 13:08 Berlin Treptower Park 13:22 - Berlin Plänterwald 13:25 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 13:27 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 13:33 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 13:56 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:06 | EC 176 |
Hamburg-Altona
Berlin Hbf 13:06 - Berlin-Spandau 13:15 - Wittenberge 14:00 - Ludwigslust 14:19 - Büchen 14:47 - Hamburg Hbf 15:12 - Hamburg-Altona 15:24 |
8 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:06 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:06 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 13:08 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 13:09 |
- |
|
13:06 | Bus 123 |
Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:06 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 13:08 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 13:09 - Poststadion, Berlin 13:10 Stieffring, Berlin 13:34 - Siedlung Saatwinkler Damm, Berlin 13:58 - Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin 14:00 |
- |
|
13:06 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:06 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 13:08 - Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 13:10 - Philippstr., Berlin 13:11 Weinstr., Berlin 13:23 - Andreasstr./Lange Str., Berlin 13:29 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 13:31 |
- |
|
13:07 | ICE 756 |
Aachen Hbf
Berlin Hbf 13:07 - Hannover Hbf 14:53 - Osnabrück Hbf 16:04 - Münster(Westf)Hbf 16:31 - Recklinghausen Hbf 17:05 - Essen Hbf 17:26 - Düsseldorf Hbf 17:51 - Köln Hbf 18:17 - Düren 18:51 - Aachen Hbf 19:13 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:07 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:07 - Berlin Bellevue 13:09 Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 13:13 - Berlin Savignyplatz 13:15 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 13:17 - Berlin Westkreuz 13:19 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 13:42 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:07 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:07 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 13:13 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 13:14 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 13:15 Geygerstr., Berlin 13:35 - Hertzbergplatz, Berlin 13:37 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 13:45 |
- |
|
13:08 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:08 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 13:10 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:23 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 13:26 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 13:28 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 13:30 - Ahrensfelde (S) 13:44 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:08 | U 5 |
Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:08 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 13:10 Wuhletal (S+U), Berlin 13:39 - Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin 13:41 - Kienberg (Gärten der Welt) (U), Berlin 13:43 - Cottbusser Platz (U), Berlin 13:45 - Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten 13:50 |
- |
|
13:09 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:09 - Berlin Bellevue 13:11 Berlin-Tiergarten 13:13 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 13:15 - Berlin Savignyplatz 13:17 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 13:19 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 13:37 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:09 | Bus 245 |
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 13:09 - Futurium, Berlin 13:09 - Karlplatz, Berlin 13:11 - Deutsches Theater, Berlin 13:12 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 13:13 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:15 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
13:09 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:09 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 13:11 Bernhard-Bästlein-Str., Berlin 13:38 - Herzbergstr./Industriegebiet, Berlin 13:39 - Herzbergstr./Siegfriedstr. [Herzbergstr.], Berlin 13:41 - Ev. Krankenhaus KEH, Berlin 13:43 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 14:06 |
- |
|
13:09 | Bus 147 |
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:09 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 13:11 - Charité - Campus Mitte, Berlin 13:13 - Schumannstr., Berlin 13:14 Neumannsgasse, Berlin 13:23 - Fischerinsel [Fischerinsel], Berlin 13:25 - Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin 13:27 |
- |
|
13:10 |
RB 23 (18157) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Hbf 13:10 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 13:12 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 13:15 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 13:19 - Berlin Ostkreuz 13:24 - Flughafen BER 13:46 |
12 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:10 |
RB 14 (18615) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 13:10 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 13:12 - Berlin Südkreuz 13:18 |
3 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:10 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:10 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 13:12 Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 13:35 - Paul-Heyse-Str., Berlin 13:36 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 13:37 - Straßmannstr., Berlin 13:39 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 13:48 |
- |
|
13:10 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:10 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 13:16 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 13:18 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 13:21 Kieler Str., Berlin 13:46 - Rathaus Steglitz [Schloßstr.] (S+U), Berlin 13:48 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 14:07 |
- |
|
13:11 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:11 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 13:13 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 13:21 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 13:28 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 13:33 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 13:40 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 13:44 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:11 | Bus 245 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 13:11 - Katharina-Paulus-Str., Berlin 13:13 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 13:14 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 13:15 Helmholtzstr., Berlin 13:26 - Dovebrücke, Berlin 13:27 - Hertzallee, Berlin 13:36 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
13:12 |
RB 10 (18516) |
Nauen
Berlin Hbf 13:12 - Berlin Jungfernheide 13:16 - Berlin-Spandau 13:22 Albrechtshof 13:29 - Seegefeld 13:31 - Finkenkrug 13:38 - Brieselang 13:42 - Nauen 13:51 |
5 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:12 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:12 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 13:14 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 13:16 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 13:18 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 13:20 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 13:21 |
- |
|
13:13 | U 5 |
Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:13 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 13:15 Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 13:16 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 13:29 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 13:37 - Wuhletal (S+U), Berlin 13:44 - Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin 13:46 |
- |
|
13:13 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:13 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 13:15 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 13:16 |
- |
|
13:13 | Bus 120 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:13 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 13:15 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 13:16 - Bundeswehrkrankenhaus, Berlin 13:17 Paracelsus-Bad (U)/Aroser Allee, Berlin 13:38 - Tiefenseer Str., Berlin 13:57 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 13:58 |
- |
|
13:14 |
RE 7 (3723) |
Dessau Hbf
Berlin Hbf 13:14 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 13:19 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 13:23 Potsdam-Rehbrücke 13:42 - Baitz 14:12 - Bad Belzig 14:17 - Roßlau(Elbe) 14:47 - Dessau Hbf 14:53 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:14 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:14 - Berlin Bellevue 13:16 Berlin-Tiergarten 13:18 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 13:20 - Berlin Savignyplatz 13:22 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 13:24 - Berlin Westkreuz 13:27 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:14 |
RE 1 (73770) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Hbf 13:14 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 13:16 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 13:20 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 13:24 Erkner 13:46 - Fürstenwalde(Spree) 14:01 - Jacobsdorf(Mark) 14:18 - Pillgram 14:21 - Frankfurt(Oder)-Rosengarten 14:25 - Frankfurt(Oder) 14:31 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:14 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:14 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 13:16 Hohenschönhauser Str., Berlin 13:44 - Sandinostr., Berlin 13:46 - Simon-Bolivar-Str., Berlin 13:47 - Werneuchener Str., Berlin 13:48 - Zingster Str., Berlin 14:04 |
- |
|
13:14 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:14 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 13:20 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 13:21 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 13:22 Geygerstr., Berlin 13:42 - Hertzbergplatz, Berlin 13:44 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 13:52 |
- |
|
13:15 |
RE 5 (4359) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 13:15 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 13:18 - Berlin Südkreuz 13:23 |
4 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:16 | S 3 |
Berlin-Karlshorst (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:16 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 13:18 Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 13:24 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:31 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 13:33 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 13:35 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 13:39 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:16 | EC 175 |
Praha hl.n.
Berlin Hbf 13:16 - Berlin Südkreuz 13:21 - Dresden-Neustadt 15:00 - Dresden Hbf 15:06 - Bad Schandau 15:34 - Decin hl.n. 15:52 - Usti nad Labem hl.n. 16:11 - Praha-Holesovice 17:14 - Praha hl.n. 17:24 |
1 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:16 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:16 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 13:18 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 13:19 |
- |
|
13:16 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:16 - Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 13:17 - Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 13:18 - Friedrich-Krause-Ufer, Berlin 13:19 Wedding (S+U), Berlin 13:23 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 13:24 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 13:26 |
- |
|
13:17 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:17 - Berlin Bellevue 13:19 Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 13:23 - Berlin Savignyplatz 13:25 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 13:27 - Berlin Westkreuz 13:29 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 13:52 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:17 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:17 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 13:19 Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 13:42 - Paul-Heyse-Str., Berlin 13:43 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 13:44 - Straßmannstr., Berlin 13:46 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 13:55 |
- |
|
13:18 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:18 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 13:20 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:33 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 13:36 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 13:38 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 13:40 - Ahrensfelde (S) 13:54 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:18 | U 5 |
Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:18 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 13:20 Wuhletal (S+U), Berlin 13:49 - Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin 13:51 - Kienberg (Gärten der Welt) (U), Berlin 13:53 - Cottbusser Platz (U), Berlin 13:55 - Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten 14:00 |
- |
|
13:18 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:18 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 13:20 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 13:22 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 13:24 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 13:26 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 13:27 |
- |
|
13:19 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:19 - Berlin Bellevue 13:21 Berlin-Tiergarten 13:23 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 13:25 - Berlin Savignyplatz 13:27 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 13:29 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 13:47 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:19 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:19 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 13:21 Bernhard-Bästlein-Str., Berlin 13:48 - Herzbergstr./Industriegebiet, Berlin 13:49 - Herzbergstr./Siegfriedstr. [Herzbergstr.], Berlin 13:51 - Ev. Krankenhaus KEH, Berlin 13:53 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 14:16 |
- |
|
13:20 |
RE 8 (62019) |
Wismar
Berlin Hbf 13:20 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 13:25 - Berlin-Spandau 13:36 - Falkensee 13:44 Ludwigslust 15:25 - Lüblow(Meckl) 15:33 - Rastow 15:37 - Sülstorf 15:42 - Schwerin Hbf 15:57 - Wismar 16:37 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:20 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:20 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 13:26 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 13:28 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 13:31 Kieler Str., Berlin 13:56 - Rathaus Steglitz [Schloßstr.] (S+U), Berlin 13:58 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 14:17 |
- |
|
13:21 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:21 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 13:23 Berlin-Kaulsdorf 13:50 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 13:52 - Birkenstein 13:56 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 13:59 - Strausberg Nord 14:24 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:21 | FEX19843 |
Ludwigsfelde
Berlin Hbf 13:21 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 13:25 - Berlin Ostkreuz 13:39 - Flughafen BER 14:00 - Birkengrund 14:20 - Ludwigsfelde 14:24 |
6 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:22 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:22 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 13:28 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 13:29 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 13:30 Geygerstr., Berlin 13:50 - Hertzbergplatz, Berlin 13:52 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 14:00 |
- |
|
13:23 |
RE 2 (3118) |
Cottbus Hbf
Berlin Hbf 13:23 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 13:25 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 13:29 Königs Wusterhausen 14:02 - Lübben(Spreewald) 14:25 - Vetschau 14:41 - Kunersdorf 14:47 - Cottbus Hbf 14:54 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:23 | U 5 |
Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:23 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 13:25 Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 13:26 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 13:39 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 13:47 - Wuhletal (S+U), Berlin 13:54 - Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin 13:56 |
- |
|
13:23 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:23 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 13:25 Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 13:48 - Paul-Heyse-Str., Berlin 13:49 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 13:50 - Straßmannstr., Berlin 13:52 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 14:01 |
- |
|
13:23 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:23 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 13:25 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 13:26 |
- |
|
13:24 | ICE 797 |
Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Fernbf
Berlin Hbf 13:24 - Stendal Hbf 14:11 - Wolfsburg Hbf 14:38 - Braunschweig Hbf 14:57 - Hildesheim Hbf 15:20 - Göttingen 15:50 - Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe 16:12 - Fulda 16:45 - Hanau Hbf 17:24 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 17:39 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Fernbf 17:51 |
5 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:24 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:24 - Berlin Bellevue 13:26 Berlin-Tiergarten 13:28 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 13:30 - Berlin Savignyplatz 13:32 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 13:34 - Berlin Westkreuz 13:37 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:24 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:24 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 13:26 Hohenschönhauser Str., Berlin 13:54 - Sandinostr., Berlin 13:56 - Simon-Bolivar-Str., Berlin 13:57 - Werneuchener Str., Berlin 13:58 - Zingster Str., Berlin 14:14 |
- |
|
13:25 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:25 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 13:27 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 13:29 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 13:31 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 13:33 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 13:34 |
- |
|
13:26 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:26 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 13:28 Berlin Treptower Park 13:42 - Berlin Plänterwald 13:45 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 13:47 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 13:53 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 14:16 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:26 | ICE 1211 |
Innsbruck Hbf
Berlin Hbf 13:26 - Lutherstadt Wittenberg Hbf 14:09 - Leipzig Hbf 14:42 - Erfurt Hbf 15:28 - Eisenach 15:54 - Fulda 16:48 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 17:44 - Mannheim Hbf 18:27 - Stuttgart Hbf 19:08 - Ulm Hbf 19:58 - Augsburg Hbf 20:41 - München-Pasing 21:04 - München Hbf 21:13 - München Ost 21:42 - Rosenheim 22:12 - Kufstein 22:34 - Wörgl Hbf 22:44 - Jenbach 22:58 - Innsbruck Hbf 23:18 |
2 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:26 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:26 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 13:28 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 13:29 |
- |
|
13:26 | Bus 123 |
Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:26 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 13:28 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 13:29 - Poststadion, Berlin 13:30 Stieffring, Berlin 13:54 - Siedlung Saatwinkler Damm, Berlin 14:18 - Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin 14:20 |
- |
|
13:26 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:26 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 13:28 - Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 13:30 - Philippstr., Berlin 13:31 Weinstr., Berlin 13:43 - Andreasstr./Lange Str., Berlin 13:49 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 13:51 |
- |
|
13:27 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:27 - Berlin Bellevue 13:29 Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 13:33 - Berlin Savignyplatz 13:35 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 13:37 - Berlin Westkreuz 13:39 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 14:02 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:28 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:28 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 13:30 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:43 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 13:46 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 13:48 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 13:50 - Ahrensfelde (S) 14:04 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:28 | U 5 |
Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:28 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 13:30 Wuhletal (S+U), Berlin 13:59 - Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin 14:01 - Kienberg (Gärten der Welt) (U), Berlin 14:03 - Cottbusser Platz (U), Berlin 14:05 - Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten 14:10 |
- |
|
13:29 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:29 - Berlin Bellevue 13:31 Berlin-Tiergarten 13:33 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 13:35 - Berlin Savignyplatz 13:37 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 13:39 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 13:57 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:29 | Bus 245 |
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 13:29 - Futurium, Berlin 13:29 - Karlplatz, Berlin 13:31 - Deutsches Theater, Berlin 13:32 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 13:33 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:35 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
13:29 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:29 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 13:31 Bernhard-Bästlein-Str., Berlin 13:58 - Herzbergstr./Industriegebiet, Berlin 13:59 - Herzbergstr./Siegfriedstr. [Herzbergstr.], Berlin 14:01 - Ev. Krankenhaus KEH, Berlin 14:03 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 14:26 |
- |
|
13:29 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:29 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 13:35 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 13:36 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 13:37 Geygerstr., Berlin 13:57 - Hertzbergplatz, Berlin 13:59 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 14:07 |
- |
|
13:29 | Bus 147 |
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:29 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 13:31 - Charité - Campus Mitte, Berlin 13:33 - Schumannstr., Berlin 13:34 Neumannsgasse, Berlin 13:43 - Fischerinsel [Fischerinsel], Berlin 13:45 - Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin 13:47 |
- |
|
13:30 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:30 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 13:32 Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 13:55 - Paul-Heyse-Str., Berlin 13:56 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 13:57 - Straßmannstr., Berlin 13:59 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 14:08 |
- |
|
13:30 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:30 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 13:36 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 13:38 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 13:41 Kieler Str., Berlin 14:06 - Rathaus Steglitz [Schloßstr.] (S+U), Berlin 14:08 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 14:27 |
- |
|
13:31 |
RE 3 (3309) |
Jüterbog
Berlin Hbf 13:31 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 13:34 - Berlin Südkreuz 13:42 Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 13:49 - Teltow 13:53 - Großbeeren 13:57 - Ludwigsfelde 14:05 - Jüterbog 14:26 |
3 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:31 |
RE 3 (3348) |
Schwedt(Oder)
Berlin Hbf 13:31 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 13:35 - Bernau(b Berlin) 13:51 Eberswalde Hbf 14:07 - Angermünde 14:28 - Pinnow(Uckermark) 14:42 - Schwedt(Oder)Mitte 14:53 - Schwedt(Oder) 14:56 |
6 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:31 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:31 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 13:33 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 13:41 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 13:48 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 13:53 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 14:00 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 14:04 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:31 | Bus 245 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 13:31 - Katharina-Paulus-Str., Berlin 13:33 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 13:34 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 13:35 Helmholtzstr., Berlin 13:46 - Dovebrücke, Berlin 13:47 - Hertzallee, Berlin 13:56 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
13:32 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:32 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 13:34 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 13:36 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 13:38 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 13:40 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 13:41 |
- |
|
13:33 | U 5 |
Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:33 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 13:35 Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 13:36 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 13:49 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 13:57 - Wuhletal (S+U), Berlin 14:04 - Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin 14:06 |
- |
|
13:33 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:33 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 13:35 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 13:36 |
- |
|
13:33 | Bus 120 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:33 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 13:35 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 13:36 - Bundeswehrkrankenhaus, Berlin 13:37 Paracelsus-Bad (U)/Aroser Allee, Berlin 13:58 - Tiefenseer Str., Berlin 14:17 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 14:18 |
- |
|
13:34 | ICE 707 |
München Hbf
Berlin Hbf 13:34 - Berlin Südkreuz 13:39 - Bitterfeld 14:32 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 14:50 - Erfurt Hbf 15:24 - Bamberg 16:15 - Nürnberg Hbf 16:52 - Ingolstadt Hbf 17:24 - München Hbf 18:03 |
1 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:34 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:34 - Berlin Bellevue 13:36 Berlin-Tiergarten 13:38 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 13:40 - Berlin Savignyplatz 13:42 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 13:44 - Berlin Westkreuz 13:47 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:34 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:34 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 13:36 Hohenschönhauser Str., Berlin 14:04 - Sandinostr., Berlin 14:06 - Simon-Bolivar-Str., Berlin 14:07 - Werneuchener Str., Berlin 14:08 - Zingster Str., Berlin 14:24 |
- |
|
13:36 | S 3 |
Berlin-Karlshorst (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:36 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 13:38 Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 13:44 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:51 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 13:53 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 13:55 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 13:59 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:36 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:36 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 13:38 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 13:39 |
- |
|
13:36 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:36 - Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 13:37 - Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 13:38 - Friedrich-Krause-Ufer, Berlin 13:39 Wedding (S+U), Berlin 13:43 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 13:44 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 13:46 |
- |
|
13:37 |
RE 2 (3119) |
Nauen
Berlin Hbf 13:37 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 13:42 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 13:46 Berlin-Spandau 13:54 - Albrechtshof 14:00 - Finkenkrug 14:10 - Brieselang 14:14 - Nauen 14:23 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:37 | FLX 1235 |
Berlin Ostbahnhof
Berlin Hbf 13:37 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 13:44 |
12 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:37 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:37 - Berlin Bellevue 13:39 Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 13:43 - Berlin Savignyplatz 13:45 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 13:47 - Berlin Westkreuz 13:49 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 14:12 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:37 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:37 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 13:39 Kniprodestr./Danziger Str., Berlin 14:02 - Paul-Heyse-Str., Berlin 14:03 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 14:04 - Straßmannstr., Berlin 14:06 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 14:15 |
- |
|
13:37 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:37 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 13:43 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 13:44 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 13:45 Geygerstr., Berlin 14:05 - Hertzbergplatz, Berlin 14:07 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 14:15 |
- |
|
13:38 | ICE 1600 |
Hamburg-Altona
Berlin Hbf 13:38 - Berlin-Spandau 13:46 - Hamburg Hbf 15:24 - Hamburg Dammtor 15:30 - Hamburg-Altona 15:39 |
8 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:38 | IC 2178 |
Warnemünde
Berlin Hbf 13:38 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 13:42 - Oranienburg 14:03 - Neustrelitz Hbf 14:40 - Waren(Müritz) 14:57 - Rostock Hbf 15:37 - Warnemünde 16:05 |
7 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:38 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:38 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 13:40 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:53 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 13:56 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 13:58 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 14:00 - Ahrensfelde (S) 14:14 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:38 | U 5 |
Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:38 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 13:40 Wuhletal (S+U), Berlin 14:09 - Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin 14:11 - Kienberg (Gärten der Welt) (U), Berlin 14:13 - Cottbusser Platz (U), Berlin 14:15 - Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten 14:20 |
- |
|
13:38 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:38 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 13:40 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 13:42 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 13:44 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 13:46 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 13:47 |
- |
|
13:39 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:39 - Berlin Bellevue 13:41 Berlin-Tiergarten 13:43 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 13:45 - Berlin Savignyplatz 13:47 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 13:49 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 14:07 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:39 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:39 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 13:41 Bernhard-Bästlein-Str., Berlin 14:08 - Herzbergstr./Industriegebiet, Berlin 14:09 - Herzbergstr./Siegfriedstr. [Herzbergstr.], Berlin 14:11 - Ev. Krankenhaus KEH, Berlin 14:13 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 14:36 |
- |
|
13:40 |
RE 8 (62016) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Hbf 13:40 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 13:43 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 13:47 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 13:52 - Berlin Ostkreuz 13:55 - Flughafen BER 14:15 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:40 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:40 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 13:46 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 13:48 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 13:51 Kieler Str., Berlin 14:16 - Rathaus Steglitz [Schloßstr.] (S+U), Berlin 14:18 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 14:37 |
- |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn)
,
Berlin Hbf
,
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|