Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin at 05:49 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
05:50 |
RB 23 (18140) |
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Berlin Hbf 05:50 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 05:55 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 05:58 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
05:50 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 05:50 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 05:52 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 05:53 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 05:55 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 05:57 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 05:58 |
- |
|
05:50 | Bus M41 |
Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 05:50 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 05:55 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 05:59 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 06:00 Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 06:16 - Sonnenallee (S), Berlin 06:22 - Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin 06:31 |
- |
|
05:51 | FEX19813 |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Hbf 05:51 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 05:57 - Berlin Ostkreuz 06:10 - Flughafen BER 06:30 |
4 Berlin Hbf |
|
05:51 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 05:51 - Berlin Bellevue 05:53 Berlin-Tiergarten 05:56 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 05:57 - Berlin Savignyplatz 06:04 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 06:06 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 06:24 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
05:51 | EC 41 |
Warszawa Wschodnia
Berlin Hbf 05:51 - Frankfurt(Oder) 06:46 - Rzepin 07:07 - Swiebodzin 07:44 Zbaszynek 07:57 - Poznan Gl. 08:38 - Konin 09:35 - Kutno 10:10 - Warszawa Zachodnia 11:10 - Warszawa Wschodnia 11:26 |
12 Berlin Hbf |
|
05:52 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 05:52 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 05:54 Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 06:02 - Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 06:04 - Landsberger Allee (S), Berlin 06:16 - Werneuchener Str., Berlin 06:24 - Zingster Str., Berlin 06:39 |
- |
|
05:53 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 05:53 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 05:55 Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 06:05 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 06:07 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 06:10 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 06:25 - Ahrensfelde (S) 06:38 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
05:53 | Bus N20 |
Hainbuchenstr., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 05:53 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 05:54 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 05:55 - Bundeswehrkrankenhaus, Berlin 05:56 Im Fischgrund, Berlin 06:36 - Zeltinger Platz, Berlin 06:37 - Hainbuchenstr., Berlin 06:46 |
- |
|
05:54 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 05:54 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 05:56 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 05:57 |
- |
|
05:57 |
RE 4 (3167) |
Rathenow
Berlin Hbf 05:57 - Berlin Jungfernheide 06:01 - Berlin-Spandau 06:06 Berlin-Staaken 06:12 - Dallgow-Döberitz 06:17 - Buschow 06:38 - Nennhausen 06:48 - Rathenow 06:56 |
8 Berlin Hbf |
|
05:57 | U 5 |
Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 05:57 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 05:58 Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 06:08 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 06:10 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 06:21 - Cottbusser Platz (U), Berlin 06:34 - Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten 06:39 |
- |
|
05:58 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 05:58 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 06:00 Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 06:03 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 06:05 - Winsstr., Berlin 06:15 - Straßmannstr., Berlin 06:23 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 06:31 |
- |
|
06:00 | ICE 1001 |
München Hbf
Berlin Hbf 06:00 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 07:10 - Erfurt Hbf 07:40 - Nürnberg Hbf 08:56 - München Hbf 10:02 |
2 Berlin Hbf |
|
06:01 |
RE 1 (73719) |
Magdeburg Hbf
Berlin Hbf 06:01 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 06:07 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 06:10 - Berlin-Wannsee 06:20 Potsdam Hbf 06:29 - Werder(Havel) 06:38 - Brandenburg Hbf 06:53 - Kirchmöser 07:01 - Magdeburg-Neustadt 07:43 - Magdeburg Hbf 07:47 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
06:03 |
RE 4 (3164) |
Jüterbog
Berlin Hbf 06:03 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 06:06 - Berlin Südkreuz 06:11 Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 06:18 - Trebbin 06:37 - Woltersdorf/Nuthe-Urstromtal 06:44 - Luckenwalde 06:48 - Jüterbog 06:56 |
1 Berlin Hbf |
|
06:05 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:05 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 06:07 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 06:08 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 06:10 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 06:12 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 06:13 |
- |
|
06:06 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 06:06 - Berlin Bellevue 06:08 Berlin-Tiergarten 06:11 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 06:12 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 06:21 - Berlin Westkreuz 06:23 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 06:52 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
06:06 | IC 240 |
Amsterdam Centraal
Berlin Hbf 06:06 - Hannover Hbf 07:53 - Bünde(Westf) 08:41 - Osnabrück Hbf 09:04 - Rheine 09:33 - Bad Bentheim 09:48 - Hengelo 10:07 - Deventer 10:41 - Amsterdam Centraal 12:26 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
06:06 | Bus 147 |
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:06 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 06:07 - Charité - Campus Mitte, Berlin 06:08 - Schumannstr., Berlin 06:09 Deutsches Theater, Berlin 06:09 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 06:10 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:12 |
- |
|
06:08 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 06:08 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 06:10 Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 06:20 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 06:22 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 06:25 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 06:39 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 07:02 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
06:10 |
RB 23 (18143) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Hbf 06:10 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 06:12 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 06:15 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 06:20 - Berlin Ostkreuz 06:24 - Flughafen BER 06:46 |
12 Berlin Hbf |
|
06:10 | Bus N40 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:10 - Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 06:11 - Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 06:11 - Friedrich-Krause-Ufer, Berlin 06:12 Perleberger Brücke, Berlin 06:14 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 06:17 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:19 |
- |
|
06:12 |
RB 10 (18502) |
Nauen
Berlin Hbf 06:12 - Berlin Jungfernheide 06:16 - Berlin-Spandau 06:22 Albrechtshof 06:29 - Falkensee 06:34 - Finkenkrug 06:38 - Brieselang 06:42 - Nauen 06:51 |
7 Berlin Hbf |
|
06:12 |
RE 5 (3503) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 06:12 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 06:15 - Berlin Südkreuz 06:20 |
4 Berlin Hbf |
|
06:12 | U 5 |
Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:12 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 06:13 Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 06:23 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 06:25 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 06:36 - Cottbusser Platz (U), Berlin 06:49 - Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten 06:54 |
- |
|
06:13 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:13 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 06:15 Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 06:18 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 06:20 - Winsstr., Berlin 06:30 - Straßmannstr., Berlin 06:38 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 06:46 |
- |
|
06:13 | Bus N40 |
Karlshorst (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:13 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 06:15 - Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 06:16 - Philippstr., Berlin 06:17 Wedekindstr., Berlin 06:43 - Heizkraftwerk Klingenberg, Berlin 06:57 - Karlshorst (S), Berlin 07:04 |
- |
|
06:14 |
RE 1 (73756) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Hbf 06:14 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 06:16 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 06:20 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 06:24 Berlin Ostkreuz 06:29 - Erkner 06:46 - Fangschleuse 06:51 - Fürstenwalde(Spree) 07:01 - Briesen(Mark) 07:13 - Frankfurt(Oder) 07:31 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
|
06:15 |
RE 27 (50257) |
Elsterwerda
Berlin Hbf 06:15 - Berlin Südkreuz 06:19 - Doberlug-Kirchhain 07:22 - Elsterwerda 07:33 |
3 Berlin Hbf |
|
06:15 | RJ 257 |
Graz Hbf
Berlin Hbf 06:15 - Doberlug-Kirchhain 07:22 - Elsterwerda 07:33 - Dresden-Neustadt 08:00 Dresden Hbf 08:06 - Decin hl.n. 08:55 - Usti nad Labem hl.n. 09:14 - Wien Hbf 14:49 - Bruck/Mur 17:00 - Graz Hbf 17:39 |
3 Berlin Hbf |
|
06:20 |
RE 8 (62005) |
Wittenberge
Berlin Hbf 06:20 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 06:25 - Berlin-Spandau 06:36 - Falkensee 06:44 Nauen 06:54 - Paulinenaue 07:08 - Neustadt(Dosse) 07:24 - Breddin 07:33 - Bad Wilsnack 07:47 - Wittenberge 07:57 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
06:20 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:20 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 06:22 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 06:23 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 06:25 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 06:27 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 06:28 |
- |
|
06:20 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:20 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 06:25 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 06:29 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 06:30 Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 06:46 - Sonnenallee (S), Berlin 06:52 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 06:58 |
- |
|
06:21 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 06:21 - Berlin Bellevue 06:23 Berlin-Tiergarten 06:26 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 06:27 - Berlin Savignyplatz 06:34 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 06:36 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 06:54 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
06:21 | FEX19815 |
Ludwigsfelde
Berlin Hbf 06:21 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 06:26 - Berlin Ostkreuz 06:39 - Flughafen BER 07:00 - Birkengrund 07:20 - Ludwigsfelde 07:24 |
6 Berlin Hbf |
|
06:22 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:22 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 06:24 Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 06:32 - Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 06:34 - Landsberger Allee (S), Berlin 06:46 - Werneuchener Str., Berlin 06:54 - Zingster Str., Berlin 07:09 |
- |
|
06:23 |
RE 2 (3104) |
Cottbus Hbf
Berlin Hbf 06:23 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 06:25 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 06:29 Lübben(Spreewald) 07:25 - Lübbenau(Spreewald) 07:32 - Raddusch 07:37 - Vetschau 07:41 - Cottbus Hbf 07:55 |
12 Berlin Hbf |
|
06:23 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 06:23 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 06:25 Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 06:35 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 06:37 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 06:40 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 06:55 - Ahrensfelde (S) 07:08 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
06:23 | Bus N20 |
Hainbuchenstr., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:23 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 06:24 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 06:25 - Bundeswehrkrankenhaus, Berlin 06:26 Im Fischgrund, Berlin 07:06 - Zeltinger Platz, Berlin 07:07 - Hainbuchenstr., Berlin 07:16 |
- |
|
06:24 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:24 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 06:26 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 06:27 |
- |
|
06:27 | U 5 |
Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:27 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 06:28 Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 06:38 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 06:40 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 06:51 - Cottbusser Platz (U), Berlin 07:04 - Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten 07:09 |
- |
|
06:28 | ICE 503 |
München Hbf
Berlin Hbf 06:28 - Lutherstadt Wittenberg Hbf 07:10 - Leipzig Hbf 07:42 - Erfurt Hbf 08:29 - Bamberg 09:15 - Erlangen 09:36 - Nürnberg Hbf 09:52 - München Hbf 11:03 |
1 Berlin Hbf |
|
06:28 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:28 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 06:30 Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 06:33 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 06:35 - Winsstr., Berlin 06:45 - Straßmannstr., Berlin 06:53 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 07:01 |
- |
|
06:29 | ICE 277 |
Basel SBB
Berlin Hbf 06:29 - Wolfsburg Hbf 07:37 - Braunschweig Hbf 07:55 - Hildesheim Hbf 08:18 - Göttingen 08:50 - Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe 09:12 - Fulda 09:45 - Hanau Hbf 10:25 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 10:44 - Mannheim Hbf 11:27 - Karlsruhe Hbf 11:57 - Baden-Baden 12:15 - Offenburg 12:30 - Freiburg(Breisgau) Hbf 13:02 - Basel Bad Bf 13:37 - Basel SBB 13:47 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
06:32 |
RE 3 (3341) |
Lutherstadt Wittenberg Hbf
Berlin Hbf 06:32 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 06:35 - Berlin Südkreuz 06:39 Ludwigsfelde 07:03 - Luckenwalde 07:16 - Jüterbog 07:23 - Bülzig 07:52 - Lutherstadt Wittenberg Hbf 07:59 |
4 Berlin Hbf |
|
06:33 |
RE 3 (3304) |
Stralsund Hbf
Berlin Hbf 06:33 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 06:37 - Bernau(b Berlin) 06:54 Angermünde 07:28 - Züssow 09:03 - Greifswald Süd 09:17 - Miltzow 09:32 - Stralsund Hbf 09:43 |
6 Berlin Hbf |
|
06:35 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:35 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 06:37 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 06:38 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 06:40 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 06:42 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 06:43 |
- |
|
06:36 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 06:36 - Berlin Bellevue 06:38 Berlin-Tiergarten 06:41 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 06:42 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 06:51 - Berlin Westkreuz 06:53 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 07:22 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
06:36 | Bus 147 |
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:36 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 06:37 - Charité - Campus Mitte, Berlin 06:38 - Schumannstr., Berlin 06:39 Deutsches Theater, Berlin 06:39 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 06:40 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:42 |
- |
|
06:37 |
RE 2 (3105) |
Nauen
Berlin Hbf 06:37 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 06:42 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 06:46 Berlin-Spandau 06:54 - Albrechtshof 07:00 - Seegefeld 07:02 - Falkensee 07:05 - Nauen 07:23 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
06:38 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 06:38 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 06:40 Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 06:49 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 06:51 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 06:55 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 07:13 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 07:36 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
06:38 | Bus 120 |
Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:38 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 06:39 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 06:40 - Bundeswehrkrankenhaus, Berlin 06:41 Grindelwaldweg, Berlin 06:55 - Weinbrennerweg, Berlin 07:02 - Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin 07:07 |
- |
|
06:38 | U 5 |
Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:38 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 06:40 Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 06:50 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 06:51 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 07:02 - Cottbusser Platz (U), Berlin 07:15 - Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten 07:20 |
- |
|
06:40 |
RE 8 (62002) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Hbf 06:40 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 06:43 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 06:47 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 06:52 - Berlin Ostkreuz 06:55 - Flughafen BER 07:15 |
12 Berlin Hbf |
|
06:40 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:40 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 06:42 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 06:43 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 06:45 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 06:47 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 06:48 |
- |
|
06:40 | Bus N40 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:40 - Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 06:41 - Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 06:41 - Friedrich-Krause-Ufer, Berlin 06:42 Perleberger Brücke, Berlin 06:44 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 06:47 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:49 |
- |
|
06:41 |
RE 1 (73761) |
Brandenburg Hbf
Berlin Hbf 06:41 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 06:46 - Berlin-Wannsee 06:58 - Potsdam Hbf 07:05 Potsdam Charlottenhof 07:09 - Potsdam Park Sanssouci 07:12 - Werder(Havel) 07:18 - Groß Kreutz 07:26 - Götz 07:30 - Brandenburg Hbf 07:38 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
06:43 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:43 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 06:45 Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 06:48 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 06:50 - Winsstr., Berlin 07:00 - Straßmannstr., Berlin 07:08 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 07:16 |
- |
|
06:43 | Bus N40 |
Karlshorst (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:43 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 06:45 - Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 06:46 - Philippstr., Berlin 06:47 Wedekindstr., Berlin 07:13 - Heizkraftwerk Klingenberg, Berlin 07:27 - Karlshorst (S), Berlin 07:34 |
- |
|
06:45 | ICE 644 |
Düsseldorf Hbf
Berlin Hbf 06:45 - Wolfsburg Hbf 07:52 - Hannover Hbf 08:28 - Minden(Westf) 09:00 - Bielefeld Hbf 09:23 - Hamm(Westf)Hbf 09:50 - Dortmund Hbf 10:11 - Bochum Hbf 10:24 - Essen Hbf 10:35 - Duisburg Hbf 10:48 - Düsseldorf Flughafen 10:58 - Düsseldorf Hbf 11:07 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
06:45 |
RE 8 (62056) |
Baruth(Mark)
Berlin Hbf 06:45 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 06:47 - Berlin Südkreuz 06:52 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 07:00 Blankenfelde(Teltow-Fläming) 07:16 - Dahlewitz 07:19 - Dabendorf 07:29 - Zossen 07:33 - Wünsdorf-Waldstadt 07:42 - Baruth(Mark) 07:53 |
1 Berlin Hbf |
|
06:46 |
RE 7 (3706) |
Berlin Ostbahnhof
Berlin Hbf 06:46 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 06:48 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 06:52 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 06:56 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
|
06:46 |
RE 5 (4352) |
Rostock Hbf
Berlin Hbf 06:46 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 06:52 - Oranienburg 07:15 Gransee 07:32 - Neustrelitz Hbf 07:59 - Kratzeburg 08:15 - Güstrow 09:00 - Rostock Hbf 09:23 |
6 Berlin Hbf |
|
06:47 |
RB 10 (18503) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 06:47 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 06:49 - Berlin Südkreuz 06:54 |
2 Berlin Hbf |
|
06:47 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:47 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 06:49 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 06:50 |
- |
|
06:48 | U 5 |
Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:48 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 06:50 Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 07:00 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 07:01 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 07:12 - Cottbusser Platz (U), Berlin 07:25 - Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten 07:30 |
- |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Berlin Hbf
,
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn)
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|