Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin at 12:51 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
12:51 | FEX19841 |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Hbf 12:51 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 12:56 - Berlin Ostkreuz 13:10 - Flughafen BER 13:30 |
3 Berlin Hbf |
|
12:51 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 12:51 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 12:53 Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 12:59 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 13:01 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 13:04 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:06 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 13:24 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
12:51 | Bus 245 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 12:51 - Katharina-Paulus-Str., Berlin 12:53 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 12:54 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 12:55 Spenerstr., Berlin 12:56 - Kirchstr./Alt-Moabit, Berlin 12:57 - Hertzallee, Berlin 13:16 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
12:52 | EC 59 |
Gdynia Glowna
Berlin Hbf 12:52 - Frankfurt(Oder) 13:46 - Rzepin 14:07 - Swiebodzin 14:50 Bydgoszcz Glowna 17:17 - Tczew 18:23 - Gdansk Glowny 18:39 - Gdansk Wrzeszcz 18:45 - Gdansk Oliwa 18:51 - Gdynia Glowna 19:05 |
12 Berlin Hbf |
|
12:52 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:52 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 12:54 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 12:56 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 12:58 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 13:00 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 13:01 |
- |
|
12:52 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:52 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 12:58 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 12:59 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 13:00 Anhalter Bahnhof (S), Berlin 13:01 - Klinikum Am Urban, Berlin 13:09 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 13:30 |
- |
|
12:53 | U 5 |
Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:53 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 12:55 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 12:59 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 13:07 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 13:09 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 13:10 - Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin 13:26 |
- |
|
12:53 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:53 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 12:55 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 12:56 |
- |
|
12:53 | Bus 120 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:53 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 12:55 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 12:56 - Bundeswehrkrankenhaus, Berlin 12:57 Märkische Zeile, Berlin 13:35 - Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin 13:36 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 13:38 |
- |
|
12:54 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 12:54 - Berlin Bellevue 12:56 Berlin-Tiergarten 12:58 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 13:00 - Berlin Savignyplatz 13:02 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 13:04 - Berlin Westkreuz 13:07 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
12:54 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:54 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 12:56 Hannoversche Str., Berlin 12:59 - Alexanderplatz [Tram] (U), Berlin 13:09 - Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 13:12 - Büschingstr., Berlin 13:14 - Zingster Str., Berlin 13:44 |
- |
|
12:56 | ICE 558 |
Bonn Hbf
Berlin Hbf 12:56 - Hannover Hbf 14:37 - Bielefeld Hbf 15:31 - Hagen Hbf 16:27 - Wuppertal Hbf 16:44 - Köln Hbf 17:15 - Bonn Hbf 17:37 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
12:56 |
RE 4 (3153) |
Stendal Hbf
Berlin Hbf 12:56 - Berlin Jungfernheide 13:00 - Berlin-Spandau 13:06 Berlin-Staaken 13:11 - Dallgow-Döberitz 13:17 - Elstal 13:21 - Wustermark 13:26 - Stendal Hbf 14:20 |
6 Berlin Hbf |
|
12:56 | S 3 |
Berlin-Karlshorst (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 12:56 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 12:58 Berlin Hackescher Markt 13:00 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 13:04 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 13:09 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:11 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 13:19 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
12:56 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:56 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 12:58 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 12:59 |
- |
|
12:56 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:56 - Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 12:57 - Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 12:58 - Friedrich-Krause-Ufer, Berlin 12:59 Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 13:02 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 13:03 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 13:06 |
- |
|
12:57 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 12:57 - Berlin Bellevue 12:59 Berlin-Tiergarten 13:01 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 13:03 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 13:22 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 13:27 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 13:32 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
12:57 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:57 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 12:59 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 13:08 - Wolliner Str., Berlin 13:09 - Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 13:11 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 13:13 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 13:35 |
- |
|
12:58 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 12:58 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 13:00 Berlin Hackescher Markt 13:02 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 13:11 - Berlin-Marzahn 13:28 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 13:29 - Ahrensfelde (S) 13:34 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
12:58 | U 5 |
Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:58 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 13:00 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 13:04 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 13:12 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 13:14 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 13:15 - Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten 13:40 |
- |
|
12:58 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:58 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 13:00 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 13:02 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 13:04 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 13:06 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 13:07 |
- |
|
12:59 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 12:59 - Berlin Bellevue 13:01 Berlin-Tiergarten 13:03 - Berlin Heerstraße 13:17 - Berlin Olympiastadion 13:19 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 13:21 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 13:27 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
12:59 |
RE 1 (73728) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Hbf 12:59 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 13:01 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 13:05 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 13:09 Berlin Ostkreuz 13:13 - Erkner 13:30 - Fangschleuse 13:35 - Hangelsberg 13:40 - Fürstenwalde(Spree) 13:47 - Frankfurt(Oder) 14:05 |
12 Berlin Hbf |
|
12:59 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:59 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 13:01 Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 13:04 - Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 13:14 - Büschingstr., Berlin 13:16 - Barnimplatz, Berlin 13:55 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 13:56 |
- |
|
12:59 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:59 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 13:05 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 13:06 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 13:07 Anhalter Bahnhof (S), Berlin 13:08 - Klinikum Am Urban, Berlin 13:16 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 13:37 |
- |
|
13:00 | ICE 931 |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Berlin Hbf 13:00 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 14:13 - Erfurt Hbf 14:45 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 16:56 |
4 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:00 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:00 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 13:06 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 13:08 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 13:11 Lützowstr./Potsdamer Str., Berlin 13:12 - Albertstr., Berlin 13:23 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 13:57 |
- |
|
13:01 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:01 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 13:03 Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 13:09 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 13:11 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 13:14 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:16 - Strausberg Nord 14:04 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:01 |
RE 1 (73733) |
Magdeburg Hbf
Berlin Hbf 13:01 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 13:07 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 13:10 - Berlin-Wannsee 13:20 Potsdam Hbf 13:29 - Werder(Havel) 13:38 - Kirchmöser 14:01 - Genthin 14:14 - Güsen(b Genthin) 14:23 - Magdeburg Hbf 14:47 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:03 |
RE 15 (50932) |
Prenzlau
Berlin Hbf 13:03 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 13:07 - Eberswalde Hbf 13:36 - Angermünde 13:53 - Prenzlau 14:16 |
5 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:03 | ICE 932 |
Ostseebad Binz
Berlin Hbf 13:03 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 13:07 - Eberswalde Hbf 13:36 - Angermünde 13:53 - Prenzlau 14:16 - Pasewalk 14:33 - Anklam 15:02 - Züssow 15:14 - Greifswald 15:30 - Stralsund Hbf 15:52 - Bergen auf Rügen 16:36 - Ostseebad Binz 17:00 |
5 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:03 | U 5 |
Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:03 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 13:05 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 13:09 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 13:17 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 13:19 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 13:20 - Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin 13:36 |
- |
|
13:03 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:03 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 13:05 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 13:14 - Wolliner Str., Berlin 13:15 - Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 13:17 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 13:19 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 13:41 |
- |
|
13:03 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:03 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 13:05 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 13:06 |
- |
|
13:04 | ICE 1109 |
München Hbf
Berlin Hbf 13:04 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 14:19 - Erfurt Hbf 14:48 - Nürnberg Hbf 16:00 - München Hbf 17:10 |
3 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:04 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:04 - Berlin Bellevue 13:06 Berlin-Tiergarten 13:08 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 13:10 - Berlin Savignyplatz 13:12 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 13:14 - Berlin Westkreuz 13:17 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:04 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:04 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 13:06 Hannoversche Str., Berlin 13:09 - Alexanderplatz [Tram] (U), Berlin 13:19 - Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 13:22 - Büschingstr., Berlin 13:24 - Zingster Str., Berlin 13:54 |
- |
|
13:05 |
RE 4 (3152) |
Falkenberg(Elster)
Berlin Hbf 13:05 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 13:07 - Berlin Südkreuz 13:11 Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 13:18 - Ludwigsfelde 13:28 - Jüterbog 13:53 - Oehna 14:00 - Falkenberg(Elster) 14:34 |
2 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:05 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:05 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 13:07 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 13:09 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 13:11 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 13:13 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 13:14 |
- |
|
13:06 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:06 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 13:08 Berlin Hackescher Markt 13:10 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 13:19 - Berlin-Altglienicke 13:42 - Berlin Grünbergallee 13:45 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 13:56 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:06 | EC 176 |
Hamburg-Altona
Berlin Hbf 13:06 - Berlin-Spandau 13:15 - Wittenberge 14:00 - Ludwigslust 14:19 - Büchen 14:47 - Hamburg Hbf 15:12 - Hamburg-Altona 15:24 |
8 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:06 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:06 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 13:08 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 13:09 |
- |
|
13:06 | Bus 123 |
Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:06 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 13:08 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 13:09 - Poststadion, Berlin 13:10 Popitzweg, Berlin 13:51 - Rohrdamm (U), Berlin 13:54 - Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin 14:00 |
- |
|
13:06 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:06 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 13:08 - Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 13:10 - Philippstr., Berlin 13:11 Hannoversche Str., Berlin 13:13 - Am Friedrichshain, Berlin 13:22 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 13:31 |
- |
|
13:07 | ICE 756 |
Aachen Hbf
Berlin Hbf 13:07 - Hannover Hbf 14:53 - Osnabrück Hbf 16:04 - Münster(Westf)Hbf 16:31 - Recklinghausen Hbf 17:05 - Essen Hbf 17:26 - Düsseldorf Hbf 17:51 - Köln Hbf 18:17 - Düren 18:51 - Aachen Hbf 19:13 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:07 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:07 - Berlin Bellevue 13:09 Berlin-Tiergarten 13:11 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 13:13 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 13:32 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 13:37 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 13:42 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:07 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:07 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 13:13 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 13:14 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 13:15 Anhalter Bahnhof (S), Berlin 13:16 - Klinikum Am Urban, Berlin 13:24 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 13:45 |
- |
|
13:08 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:08 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 13:10 Berlin Hackescher Markt 13:12 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 13:21 - Berlin-Marzahn 13:38 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 13:39 - Ahrensfelde (S) 13:44 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:08 | U 5 |
Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:08 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 13:10 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 13:14 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 13:22 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 13:24 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 13:25 - Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten 13:50 |
- |
|
13:09 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:09 - Berlin Bellevue 13:11 Berlin-Tiergarten 13:13 - Berlin Heerstraße 13:27 - Berlin Olympiastadion 13:29 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 13:31 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 13:37 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:09 | Bus 245 |
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 13:09 - Futurium, Berlin 13:09 - Karlplatz, Berlin 13:11 - Deutsches Theater, Berlin 13:12 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 13:13 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:15 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
13:09 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:09 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 13:11 Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 13:14 - Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 13:24 - Büschingstr., Berlin 13:26 - Barnimplatz, Berlin 14:05 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 14:06 |
- |
|
13:09 | Bus 147 |
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:09 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 13:11 - Charité - Campus Mitte, Berlin 13:13 - Schumannstr., Berlin 13:14 Deutsches Theater, Berlin 13:15 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 13:16 - Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin 13:27 |
- |
|
13:10 |
RB 23 (18157) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Hbf 13:10 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 13:12 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 13:15 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 13:19 - Berlin Ostkreuz 13:24 - Flughafen BER 13:46 |
12 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:10 |
RB 14 (18615) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 13:10 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 13:12 - Berlin Südkreuz 13:18 |
3 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:10 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:10 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 13:12 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 13:21 - Wolliner Str., Berlin 13:22 - Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 13:24 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 13:26 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 13:48 |
- |
|
13:10 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:10 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 13:16 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 13:18 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 13:21 Lützowstr./Potsdamer Str., Berlin 13:22 - Albertstr., Berlin 13:33 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 14:07 |
- |
|
13:11 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:11 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 13:13 Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 13:19 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 13:21 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 13:24 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:26 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 13:44 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:11 | Bus 245 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 13:11 - Katharina-Paulus-Str., Berlin 13:13 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 13:14 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 13:15 Spenerstr., Berlin 13:16 - Kirchstr./Alt-Moabit, Berlin 13:17 - Hertzallee, Berlin 13:36 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
13:12 |
RB 10 (18516) |
Nauen
Berlin Hbf 13:12 - Berlin Jungfernheide 13:16 - Berlin-Spandau 13:22 Albrechtshof 13:29 - Seegefeld 13:31 - Falkensee 13:34 - Finkenkrug 13:38 - Nauen 13:51 |
5 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:12 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:12 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 13:14 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 13:16 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 13:18 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 13:20 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 13:21 |
- |
|
13:13 | U 5 |
Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:13 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 13:15 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 13:19 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 13:27 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 13:29 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 13:30 - Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin 13:46 |
- |
|
13:13 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:13 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 13:15 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 13:16 |
- |
|
13:13 | Bus 120 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:13 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 13:15 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 13:16 - Bundeswehrkrankenhaus, Berlin 13:17 Märkische Zeile, Berlin 13:55 - Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin 13:56 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 13:58 |
- |
|
13:14 |
RE 7 (3723) |
Dessau Hbf
Berlin Hbf 13:14 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 13:19 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 13:23 Potsdam-Rehbrücke 13:42 - Medewitz(Mark) 14:30 - Jeber-Bergfrieden 14:37 - Roßlau(Elbe) 14:47 - Dessau Hbf 14:53 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:14 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:14 - Berlin Bellevue 13:16 Berlin-Tiergarten 13:18 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 13:20 - Berlin Savignyplatz 13:22 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 13:24 - Berlin Westkreuz 13:27 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:14 |
RE 1 (73770) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Hbf 13:14 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 13:16 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 13:20 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 13:24 Berlin Ostkreuz 13:29 - Erkner 13:46 - Fürstenwalde(Spree) 14:01 - Briesen(Mark) 14:13 - Jacobsdorf(Mark) 14:18 - Frankfurt(Oder) 14:31 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:14 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:14 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 13:16 Hannoversche Str., Berlin 13:19 - Alexanderplatz [Tram] (U), Berlin 13:29 - Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 13:32 - Büschingstr., Berlin 13:34 - Zingster Str., Berlin 14:04 |
- |
|
13:14 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:14 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 13:20 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 13:21 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 13:22 Anhalter Bahnhof (S), Berlin 13:23 - Klinikum Am Urban, Berlin 13:31 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 13:52 |
- |
|
13:15 |
RE 5 (4359) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 13:15 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 13:18 - Berlin Südkreuz 13:23 |
4 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:16 | S 3 |
Berlin-Karlshorst (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:16 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 13:18 Berlin Hackescher Markt 13:20 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 13:24 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 13:29 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:31 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 13:39 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:16 | EC 175 |
Praha hl.n.
Berlin Hbf 13:16 - Berlin Südkreuz 13:21 - Dresden-Neustadt 15:00 - Dresden Hbf 15:06 - Bad Schandau 15:34 - Decin hl.n. 15:52 - Usti nad Labem hl.n. 16:11 - Praha-Holesovice 17:14 - Praha hl.n. 17:24 |
1 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:16 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:16 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 13:18 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 13:19 |
- |
|
13:16 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:16 - Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 13:17 - Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 13:18 - Friedrich-Krause-Ufer, Berlin 13:19 Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 13:22 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 13:23 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 13:26 |
- |
|
13:17 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:17 - Berlin Bellevue 13:19 Berlin-Tiergarten 13:21 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 13:23 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 13:42 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 13:47 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 13:52 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:17 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:17 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 13:19 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 13:28 - Wolliner Str., Berlin 13:29 - Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 13:31 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 13:33 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 13:55 |
- |
|
13:18 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:18 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 13:20 Berlin Hackescher Markt 13:22 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 13:31 - Berlin-Marzahn 13:48 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 13:49 - Ahrensfelde (S) 13:54 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:18 | U 5 |
Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:18 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 13:20 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 13:24 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 13:32 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 13:34 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 13:35 - Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten 14:00 |
- |
|
13:18 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:18 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 13:20 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 13:22 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 13:24 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 13:26 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 13:27 |
- |
|
13:19 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:19 - Berlin Bellevue 13:21 Berlin-Tiergarten 13:23 - Berlin Heerstraße 13:37 - Berlin Olympiastadion 13:39 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 13:41 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 13:47 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:19 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:19 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 13:21 Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 13:24 - Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 13:34 - Büschingstr., Berlin 13:36 - Barnimplatz, Berlin 14:15 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 14:16 |
- |
|
13:20 |
RE 8 (62019) |
Wismar
Berlin Hbf 13:20 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 13:25 - Berlin-Spandau 13:36 - Falkensee 13:44 Paulinenaue 14:08 - Friesack(Mark) 14:16 - Neustadt(Dosse) 14:24 - Breddin 14:33 - Glöwen 14:40 - Wismar 16:37 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:20 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:20 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 13:26 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 13:28 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 13:31 Lützowstr./Potsdamer Str., Berlin 13:32 - Albertstr., Berlin 13:43 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 14:17 |
- |
|
13:21 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:21 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 13:23 Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 13:29 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 13:31 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 13:34 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:36 - Strausberg Nord 14:24 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:21 | FEX19843 |
Ludwigsfelde
Berlin Hbf 13:21 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 13:25 - Berlin Ostkreuz 13:39 - Flughafen BER 14:00 - Birkengrund 14:20 - Ludwigsfelde 14:24 |
6 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:22 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:22 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 13:28 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 13:29 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 13:30 Anhalter Bahnhof (S), Berlin 13:31 - Klinikum Am Urban, Berlin 13:39 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 14:00 |
- |
|
13:23 |
RE 2 (3118) |
Cottbus Hbf
Berlin Hbf 13:23 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 13:25 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 13:29 Berlin Ostbahnhof 13:33 - Berlin Ostkreuz 13:37 - Königs Wusterhausen 14:02 - Raddusch 14:37 - Cottbus Hbf 14:54 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:23 | U 5 |
Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:23 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 13:25 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 13:29 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 13:37 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 13:39 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 13:40 - Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin 13:56 |
- |
|
13:23 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:23 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 13:25 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 13:34 - Wolliner Str., Berlin 13:35 - Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 13:37 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 13:39 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 14:01 |
- |
|
13:23 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:23 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 13:25 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 13:26 |
- |
|
13:24 | ICE 797 |
Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Fernbf
Berlin Hbf 13:24 - Stendal Hbf 14:11 - Wolfsburg Hbf 14:38 - Braunschweig Hbf 14:57 - Hildesheim Hbf 15:20 - Göttingen 15:50 - Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe 16:12 - Fulda 16:45 - Hanau Hbf 17:24 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 17:39 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Fernbf 17:51 |
5 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:24 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:24 - Berlin Bellevue 13:26 Berlin-Tiergarten 13:28 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 13:30 - Berlin Savignyplatz 13:32 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 13:34 - Berlin Westkreuz 13:37 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:24 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:24 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 13:26 Hannoversche Str., Berlin 13:29 - Alexanderplatz [Tram] (U), Berlin 13:39 - Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 13:42 - Büschingstr., Berlin 13:44 - Zingster Str., Berlin 14:14 |
- |
|
13:25 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:25 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 13:27 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 13:29 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 13:31 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 13:33 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 13:34 |
- |
|
13:26 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:26 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 13:28 Berlin Hackescher Markt 13:30 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 13:39 - Berlin-Altglienicke 14:02 - Berlin Grünbergallee 14:05 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 14:16 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:26 | ICE 1211 |
Innsbruck Hbf
Berlin Hbf 13:26 - Lutherstadt Wittenberg Hbf 14:09 - Leipzig Hbf 14:42 - Erfurt Hbf 15:28 - Eisenach 15:54 - Fulda 16:48 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 17:44 - Mannheim Hbf 18:27 - Stuttgart Hbf 19:08 - Ulm Hbf 19:58 - Augsburg Hbf 20:41 - München-Pasing 21:04 - München Hbf 21:13 - München Ost 21:42 - Rosenheim 22:12 - Kufstein 22:34 - Wörgl Hbf 22:44 - Jenbach 22:58 - Innsbruck Hbf 23:18 |
2 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:26 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:26 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 13:28 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 13:29 |
- |
|
13:26 | Bus 123 |
Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:26 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 13:28 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 13:29 - Poststadion, Berlin 13:30 Popitzweg, Berlin 14:11 - Rohrdamm (U), Berlin 14:14 - Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin 14:20 |
- |
|
13:26 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:26 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 13:28 - Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 13:30 - Philippstr., Berlin 13:31 Hannoversche Str., Berlin 13:33 - Am Friedrichshain, Berlin 13:42 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 13:51 |
- |
|
13:27 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:27 - Berlin Bellevue 13:29 Berlin-Tiergarten 13:31 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 13:33 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 13:52 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 13:57 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 14:02 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:28 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:28 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 13:30 Berlin Hackescher Markt 13:32 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 13:41 - Berlin-Marzahn 13:58 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 13:59 - Ahrensfelde (S) 14:04 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:28 | U 5 |
Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:28 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 13:30 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 13:34 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 13:42 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 13:44 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 13:45 - Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten 14:10 |
- |
|
13:29 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:29 - Berlin Bellevue 13:31 Berlin-Tiergarten 13:33 - Berlin Heerstraße 13:47 - Berlin Olympiastadion 13:49 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 13:51 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 13:57 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:29 | Bus 245 |
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 13:29 - Futurium, Berlin 13:29 - Karlplatz, Berlin 13:31 - Deutsches Theater, Berlin 13:32 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 13:33 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:35 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
13:29 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:29 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 13:31 Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 13:34 - Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 13:44 - Büschingstr., Berlin 13:46 - Barnimplatz, Berlin 14:25 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 14:26 |
- |
|
13:29 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:29 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 13:35 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 13:36 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 13:37 Anhalter Bahnhof (S), Berlin 13:38 - Klinikum Am Urban, Berlin 13:46 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 14:07 |
- |
|
13:29 | Bus 147 |
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:29 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 13:31 - Charité - Campus Mitte, Berlin 13:33 - Schumannstr., Berlin 13:34 Deutsches Theater, Berlin 13:35 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 13:36 - Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin 13:47 |
- |
|
13:30 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:30 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 13:32 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 13:41 - Wolliner Str., Berlin 13:42 - Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 13:44 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 13:46 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 14:08 |
- |
|
13:30 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:30 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 13:36 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 13:38 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 13:41 Lützowstr./Potsdamer Str., Berlin 13:42 - Albertstr., Berlin 13:53 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 14:27 |
- |
|
13:31 |
RE 3 (3309) |
Jüterbog
Berlin Hbf 13:31 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 13:34 - Berlin Südkreuz 13:42 Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 13:49 - Teltow 13:53 - Ludwigsfelde 14:05 - Luckenwalde 14:18 - Jüterbog 14:26 |
3 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:31 |
RE 3 (3348) |
Schwedt(Oder)
Berlin Hbf 13:31 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 13:35 - Bernau(b Berlin) 13:51 Eberswalde Hbf 14:07 - Britz 14:13 - Chorin 14:17 - Angermünde 14:28 - Schwedt(Oder) 14:56 |
6 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:31 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:31 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 13:33 Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 13:39 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 13:41 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 13:44 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:46 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 14:04 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:31 | Bus 245 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 13:31 - Katharina-Paulus-Str., Berlin 13:33 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 13:34 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 13:35 Spenerstr., Berlin 13:36 - Kirchstr./Alt-Moabit, Berlin 13:37 - Hertzallee, Berlin 13:56 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
13:32 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:32 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 13:34 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 13:36 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 13:38 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 13:40 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 13:41 |
- |
|
13:33 | U 5 |
Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:33 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 13:35 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 13:39 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 13:47 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 13:49 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 13:50 - Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin 14:06 |
- |
|
13:33 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:33 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 13:35 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 13:36 |
- |
|
13:33 | Bus 120 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:33 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 13:35 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 13:36 - Bundeswehrkrankenhaus, Berlin 13:37 Märkische Zeile, Berlin 14:15 - Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin 14:16 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 14:18 |
- |
|
13:34 | ICE 707 |
München Hbf
Berlin Hbf 13:34 - Berlin Südkreuz 13:39 - Bitterfeld 14:32 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 14:50 - Erfurt Hbf 15:24 - Bamberg 16:15 - Nürnberg Hbf 16:52 - Ingolstadt Hbf 17:24 - München Hbf 18:03 |
1 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:34 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:34 - Berlin Bellevue 13:36 Berlin-Tiergarten 13:38 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 13:40 - Berlin Savignyplatz 13:42 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 13:44 - Berlin Westkreuz 13:47 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:34 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:34 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 13:36 Hannoversche Str., Berlin 13:39 - Alexanderplatz [Tram] (U), Berlin 13:49 - Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 13:52 - Büschingstr., Berlin 13:54 - Zingster Str., Berlin 14:24 |
- |
|
13:36 | S 3 |
Berlin-Karlshorst (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:36 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 13:38 Berlin Hackescher Markt 13:40 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 13:44 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 13:49 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:51 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 13:59 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:36 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:36 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 13:38 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 13:39 |
- |
|
13:36 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:36 - Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 13:37 - Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 13:38 - Friedrich-Krause-Ufer, Berlin 13:39 Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 13:42 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 13:43 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 13:46 |
- |
|
13:37 |
RE 2 (3119) |
Nauen
Berlin Hbf 13:37 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 13:42 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 13:46 Albrechtshof 14:00 - Seegefeld 14:02 - Falkensee 14:05 - Finkenkrug 14:10 - Nauen 14:23 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:37 | FLX 1235 |
Berlin Ostbahnhof
Berlin Hbf 13:37 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 13:44 |
12 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:37 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:37 - Berlin Bellevue 13:39 Berlin-Tiergarten 13:41 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 13:43 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 14:02 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 14:07 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 14:12 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:37 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:37 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 13:39 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 13:48 - Wolliner Str., Berlin 13:49 - Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 13:51 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 13:53 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 14:15 |
- |
|
13:37 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:37 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 13:43 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 13:44 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 13:45 Anhalter Bahnhof (S), Berlin 13:46 - Klinikum Am Urban, Berlin 13:54 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 14:15 |
- |
|
13:38 | ICE 1600 |
Hamburg-Altona
Berlin Hbf 13:38 - Berlin-Spandau 13:46 - Hamburg Hbf 15:24 - Hamburg Dammtor 15:30 - Hamburg-Altona 15:39 |
8 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:38 | IC 2178 |
Warnemünde
Berlin Hbf 13:38 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 13:42 - Oranienburg 14:03 - Neustrelitz Hbf 14:40 - Waren(Müritz) 14:57 - Rostock Hbf 15:37 - Warnemünde 16:05 |
7 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:38 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:38 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 13:40 Berlin Hackescher Markt 13:42 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 13:51 - Berlin-Marzahn 14:08 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 14:09 - Ahrensfelde (S) 14:14 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:38 | U 5 |
Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:38 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 13:40 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 13:44 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 13:52 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 13:54 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 13:55 - Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten 14:20 |
- |
|
13:38 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:38 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 13:40 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 13:42 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 13:44 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 13:46 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 13:47 |
- |
|
13:39 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:39 - Berlin Bellevue 13:41 Berlin-Tiergarten 13:43 - Berlin Heerstraße 13:57 - Berlin Olympiastadion 13:59 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 14:01 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 14:07 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:39 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:39 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 13:41 Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 13:44 - Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 13:54 - Büschingstr., Berlin 13:56 - Barnimplatz, Berlin 14:35 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 14:36 |
- |
|
13:40 |
RE 8 (62016) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Hbf 13:40 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 13:43 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 13:47 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 13:52 - Berlin Ostkreuz 13:55 - Flughafen BER 14:15 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:40 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:40 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 13:46 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 13:48 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 13:51 Lützowstr./Potsdamer Str., Berlin 13:52 - Albertstr., Berlin 14:03 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 14:37 |
- |
|
13:41 |
RE 28 (51710) |
Prenzlau
Berlin Hbf 13:41 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 13:45 - Bernau(b Berlin) 13:59 - Eberswalde Hbf 14:15 - Angermünde 14:33 - Prenzlau 14:58 |
8 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:41 | ICE 1710 |
Ostseebad Binz
Berlin Hbf 13:41 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 13:45 - Bernau(b Berlin) 13:59 - Eberswalde Hbf 14:15 - Angermünde 14:33 - Prenzlau 14:58 - Pasewalk 15:15 - Anklam 15:41 - Züssow 15:54 - Greifswald 16:08 - Stralsund Hbf 16:29 - Bergen auf Rügen 17:04 - Ostseebad Binz 17:33 |
8 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:41 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:41 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 13:43 Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 13:49 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 13:51 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 13:54 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 13:56 - Strausberg Nord 14:44 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:41 |
RE 1 (73775) |
Brandenburg Hbf
Berlin Hbf 13:41 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 13:46 - Berlin-Wannsee 13:58 - Potsdam Hbf 14:05 Potsdam Charlottenhof 14:09 - Potsdam Park Sanssouci 14:12 - Werder(Havel) 14:18 - Groß Kreutz 14:26 - Götz 14:30 - Brandenburg Hbf 14:38 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:42 |
RE 8 (62070) |
Elsterwerda
Berlin Hbf 13:42 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 13:44 - Berlin Südkreuz 13:50 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 13:58 Blankenfelde(Teltow-Fläming) 14:14 - Neuhof(b Zossen) 14:43 - Baruth(Mark) 14:50 - Klasdorf Glashütte 14:54 - Golßen(Niederlausitz) 14:58 - Elsterwerda 15:39 |
3 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:43 | U 5 |
Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:43 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 13:45 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 13:49 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 13:57 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 13:59 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 14:00 - Kaulsdorf-Nord (U), Berlin 14:16 |
- |
|
13:43 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:43 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 13:45 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 13:54 - Wolliner Str., Berlin 13:55 - Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 13:57 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 13:59 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 14:21 |
- |
|
13:43 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:43 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 13:45 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 13:46 |
- |
|
13:44 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:44 - Berlin Bellevue 13:46 Berlin-Tiergarten 13:48 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 13:50 - Berlin Savignyplatz 13:52 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 13:54 - Berlin Westkreuz 13:57 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:44 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:44 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 13:46 Hannoversche Str., Berlin 13:49 - Alexanderplatz [Tram] (U), Berlin 13:59 - Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 14:02 - Büschingstr., Berlin 14:04 - Zingster Str., Berlin 14:34 |
- |
|
13:44 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:44 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 13:50 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 13:51 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 13:52 Anhalter Bahnhof (S), Berlin 13:53 - Klinikum Am Urban, Berlin 14:01 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 14:22 |
- |
|
13:45 | ICE 848 |
Düsseldorf Hbf
Berlin Hbf 13:45 - Wolfsburg Hbf 14:52 - Hannover Hbf 15:28 - Bielefeld Hbf 16:20 - Hamm(Westf)Hbf 16:48 - Dortmund Hbf 17:10 - Bochum Hbf 17:23 - Essen Hbf 17:34 - Duisburg Hbf 17:48 - Düsseldorf Flughafen 17:58 - Düsseldorf Hbf 18:07 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:45 | ICE 858 |
Köln Hbf
Berlin Hbf 13:45 - Wolfsburg Hbf 14:52 - Hannover Hbf 15:28 - Bielefeld Hbf 16:20 - Hamm(Westf)Hbf 16:48 - Hagen Hbf 17:21 - Wuppertal Hbf 17:38 - Köln Hbf 18:10 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:45 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:45 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 13:47 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 13:49 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 13:51 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 13:53 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 13:54 |
- |
|
13:46 |
RE 7 (3720) |
Senftenberg
Berlin Hbf 13:46 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 13:48 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 13:52 Halbe 14:38 - Lübben(Spreewald) 14:56 - Großräschen 15:30 - Sedlitz Ost 15:36 - Senftenberg 15:42 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:46 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:46 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 13:48 Berlin Hackescher Markt 13:50 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 13:59 - Berlin-Altglienicke 14:22 - Berlin Grünbergallee 14:25 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 14:36 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:46 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:46 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 13:48 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 13:49 |
- |
|
13:46 | Bus 123 |
Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:46 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 13:48 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 13:49 - Poststadion, Berlin 13:50 Popitzweg, Berlin 14:31 - Rohrdamm (U), Berlin 14:34 - Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin 14:40 |
- |
|
13:46 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:46 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 13:48 - Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 13:50 - Philippstr., Berlin 13:51 Hannoversche Str., Berlin 13:53 - Am Friedrichshain, Berlin 14:03 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 14:13 |
- |
|
13:47 |
RB 10 (18517) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 13:47 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 13:49 - Berlin Südkreuz 13:56 |
1 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:47 |
RE 5 (3512) |
Burg Stargard(Meckl)
Berlin Hbf 13:47 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 13:53 - Oranienburg 14:15 Gransee 14:35 - Fürstenberg(Havel) 14:47 - Neustrelitz Hbf 14:59 - Cammin(Meckl) 15:15 - Burg Stargard(Meckl) 15:22 |
6 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:47 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:47 - Berlin Bellevue 13:49 Berlin-Tiergarten 13:51 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 13:53 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 14:12 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 14:17 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 14:22 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:48 |
RB 14 (18616) |
Nauen
Berlin Hbf 13:48 - Berlin Jungfernheide 13:53 - Berlin-Spandau 14:01 Albrechtshof 14:06 - Seegefeld 14:08 - Falkensee 14:12 - Finkenkrug 14:15 - Nauen 14:33 |
8 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:48 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:48 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 13:50 Berlin Hackescher Markt 13:52 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 14:01 - Berlin-Marzahn 14:18 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 14:19 - Ahrensfelde (S) 14:24 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:48 | U 5 |
Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:48 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 13:50 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 13:54 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 14:02 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 14:04 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 14:05 - Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten 14:30 |
- |
|
13:49 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 13:49 - Berlin Bellevue 13:51 Berlin-Tiergarten 13:53 - Berlin Heerstraße 14:07 - Berlin Olympiastadion 14:09 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 14:11 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 14:17 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
13:49 | Bus 245 |
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 13:49 - Futurium, Berlin 13:49 - Karlplatz, Berlin 13:51 - Deutsches Theater, Berlin 13:52 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 13:53 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:55 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
13:49 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:49 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 13:51 Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 13:54 - Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 14:04 - Büschingstr., Berlin 14:06 - Barnimplatz, Berlin 14:45 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 14:46 |
- |
|
13:49 | Bus 147 |
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:49 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 13:51 - Charité - Campus Mitte, Berlin 13:53 - Schumannstr., Berlin 13:54 Deutsches Theater, Berlin 13:55 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 13:56 - Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin 14:07 |
- |
|
13:50 |
RB 23 (18156) |
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Berlin Hbf 13:50 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 13:55 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 13:58 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
13:50 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:50 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 13:52 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 14:01 - Wolliner Str., Berlin 14:02 - Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 14:04 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 14:06 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 14:28 |
- |
|
13:50 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 13:50 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 13:56 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 13:58 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 14:01 Lützowstr./Potsdamer Str., Berlin 14:02 - Albertstr., Berlin 14:13 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 14:47 |
- |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Berlin Hbf
,
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn)
,
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|