Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin at 04:20 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
04:20 | Bus M41 |
Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 04:20 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 04:25 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 04:29 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 04:30 Erkstr., Berlin 04:48 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 04:58 - Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin 05:01 |
- |
|
04:21 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 04:21 - Berlin Bellevue 04:23 Berlin Savignyplatz 04:34 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 04:36 - Berlin Westkreuz 04:38 - Berlin Heerstraße 04:44 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 04:54 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
04:21 | FEX19807 |
Ludwigsfelde
Berlin Hbf 04:21 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 04:26 - Berlin Ostkreuz 04:39 - Flughafen BER 05:00 - Birkengrund 05:20 - Ludwigsfelde 05:24 |
6 Berlin Hbf |
|
04:23 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 04:23 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 04:25 Berlin Warschauer Straße 04:40 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 04:52 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 04:55 - Berlin Springpfuhl 04:58 - Ahrensfelde (S) 05:08 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
04:23 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 04:23 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 04:25 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 04:26 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 04:28 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 04:30 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 04:31 |
- |
|
04:23 | Bus N20 |
Hainbuchenstr., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 04:23 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 04:24 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 04:25 - Bundeswehrkrankenhaus, Berlin 04:26 Almutstr., Berlin 05:01 - Donnersmarckplatz, Berlin 05:13 - Hainbuchenstr., Berlin 05:16 |
- |
|
04:26 |
RE 3 (3302) |
Stralsund Hbf
Berlin Hbf 04:26 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 04:31 - Bernau(b Berlin) 04:46 Ducherow 06:41 - Züssow 07:02 - Groß Kiesow 07:09 - Greifswald Süd 07:16 - Stralsund Hbf 07:44 |
5 Berlin Hbf |
|
04:27 | U 5 |
Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 04:27 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 04:28 Elsterwerdaer Platz (U), Berlin 04:55 - Kienberg (Gärten der Welt) (U), Berlin 05:02 - Cottbusser Platz (U), Berlin 05:04 - Hellersdorf (U), Berlin 05:05 - Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten 05:09 |
- |
|
04:28 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 04:28 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 04:30 Arnswalder Platz, Berlin 04:47 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 04:51 - Straßmannstr., Berlin 04:53 - Bersarinplatz, Berlin 04:54 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 05:01 |
- |
|
04:33 |
RE 1 (73800) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Hbf 04:33 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 04:35 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 04:39 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 04:43 - Berlin Ostkreuz 04:47 - Erkner 05:04 - Fangschleuse 05:09 - Fürstenwalde(Spree) 05:19 - Frankfurt(Oder) 05:39 |
12 Berlin Hbf |
|
04:36 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 04:36 - Berlin Bellevue 04:38 Berlin-Tiergarten 04:41 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 04:51 - Berlin Westkreuz 04:53 - Berlin-Grunewald 05:02 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 05:22 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
04:38 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 04:38 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 04:40 Berlin Warschauer Straße 04:55 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 05:07 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 05:15 - Berlin-Johannisthal 05:23 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 05:44 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
04:38 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 04:38 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 04:40 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 04:41 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 04:43 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 04:45 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 04:46 |
- |
|
04:40 | Bus N40 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 04:40 - Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 04:41 - Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 04:41 - Friedrich-Krause-Ufer, Berlin 04:42 Seydlitzstr., Berlin 04:46 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 04:47 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 04:49 |
- |
|
04:41 |
RE 8 (62048) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Hbf 04:41 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 04:43 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 04:47 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 04:52 - Berlin Ostkreuz 04:55 - Flughafen BER 05:15 |
12 Berlin Hbf |
|
04:42 | U 5 |
Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 04:42 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 04:43 Elsterwerdaer Platz (U), Berlin 05:10 - Kienberg (Gärten der Welt) (U), Berlin 05:17 - Cottbusser Platz (U), Berlin 05:19 - Hellersdorf (U), Berlin 05:20 - Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten 05:24 |
- |
|
04:43 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 04:43 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 04:45 Arnswalder Platz, Berlin 05:02 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 05:06 - Straßmannstr., Berlin 05:08 - Bersarinplatz, Berlin 05:09 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 05:16 |
- |
|
04:43 | Bus N40 |
Karlshorst (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 04:43 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 04:45 - Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 04:46 - Philippstr., Berlin 04:47 Marktstr., Berlin 05:21 - Gustav-Holzmann-Str., Berlin 05:26 - Karlshorst (S), Berlin 05:34 |
- |
|
04:46 |
RE 3 (3369) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 04:46 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 04:48 - Berlin Südkreuz 04:52 |
4 Berlin Hbf |
|
04:50 | Bus M41 |
Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 04:50 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 04:55 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 04:59 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 05:00 Erkstr., Berlin 05:18 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 05:28 - Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin 05:31 |
- |
|
04:51 | FEX19809 |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Hbf 04:51 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 04:56 - Berlin Ostkreuz 05:10 - Flughafen BER 05:30 |
3 Berlin Hbf |
|
04:51 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 04:51 - Berlin Bellevue 04:53 Berlin Savignyplatz 05:04 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 05:06 - Berlin Westkreuz 05:08 - Berlin Heerstraße 05:14 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 05:24 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
04:53 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 04:53 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 04:55 Berlin Warschauer Straße 05:10 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 05:22 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 05:25 - Berlin Springpfuhl 05:28 - Ahrensfelde (S) 05:38 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
04:53 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 04:53 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 04:55 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 04:56 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 04:58 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 05:00 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 05:01 |
- |
|
04:53 | Bus N20 |
Hainbuchenstr., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 04:53 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 04:54 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 04:55 - Bundeswehrkrankenhaus, Berlin 04:56 Almutstr., Berlin 05:31 - Donnersmarckplatz, Berlin 05:43 - Hainbuchenstr., Berlin 05:46 |
- |
|
04:57 | U 5 |
Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 04:57 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 04:58 Elsterwerdaer Platz (U), Berlin 05:25 - Kienberg (Gärten der Welt) (U), Berlin 05:32 - Cottbusser Platz (U), Berlin 05:34 - Hellersdorf (U), Berlin 05:35 - Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten 05:39 |
- |
|
04:58 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 04:58 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 05:00 Arnswalder Platz, Berlin 05:17 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 05:21 - Straßmannstr., Berlin 05:23 - Bersarinplatz, Berlin 05:24 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 05:31 |
- |
|
05:01 |
RE 1 (73717) |
Magdeburg Hbf
Berlin Hbf 05:01 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 05:07 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 05:10 - Berlin-Wannsee 05:20 Potsdam Hbf 05:29 - Kirchmöser 06:01 - Wusterwitz 06:05 - Genthin 06:14 - Burg(Magdeburg) 06:29 - Magdeburg Hbf 06:47 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
05:05 |
RE 4 (3144) |
Falkenberg(Elster)
Berlin Hbf 05:05 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 05:07 - Berlin Südkreuz 05:11 Thyrow 05:32 - Oehna 06:00 - Holzdorf(Elster) 06:15 - Herzberg(Elster) 06:24 - Falkenberg(Elster) 06:34 |
2 Berlin Hbf |
|
05:06 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 05:06 - Berlin Bellevue 05:08 Berlin-Tiergarten 05:11 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 05:21 - Berlin Westkreuz 05:23 - Berlin-Grunewald 05:32 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 05:52 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
05:07 |
RB 23 (18141) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Hbf 05:07 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 05:09 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 05:12 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 05:17 - Berlin Ostkreuz 05:21 - Flughafen BER 05:46 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
|
05:08 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 05:08 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 05:10 Berlin Warschauer Straße 05:25 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 05:37 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 05:45 - Berlin-Johannisthal 05:53 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 06:14 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
05:08 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 05:08 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 05:10 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 05:11 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 05:13 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 05:15 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 05:16 |
- |
|
05:10 | Bus N40 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 05:10 - Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 05:11 - Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 05:11 - Friedrich-Krause-Ufer, Berlin 05:12 Seydlitzstr., Berlin 05:16 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 05:17 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 05:19 |
- |
|
05:12 |
RB 10 (18500) |
Nauen
Berlin Hbf 05:12 - Berlin Jungfernheide 05:16 - Berlin-Spandau 05:22 Albrechtshof 05:29 - Falkensee 05:34 - Finkenkrug 05:38 - Brieselang 05:42 - Nauen 05:49 |
5 Berlin Hbf |
|
05:12 |
RE 5 (4351) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 05:12 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 05:15 - Berlin Südkreuz 05:20 |
4 Berlin Hbf |
|
05:12 | U 5 |
Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 05:12 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 05:13 Elsterwerdaer Platz (U), Berlin 05:40 - Kienberg (Gärten der Welt) (U), Berlin 05:47 - Cottbusser Platz (U), Berlin 05:49 - Hellersdorf (U), Berlin 05:50 - Hönow (Berlin) (U), Hoppegarten 05:54 |
- |
|
05:13 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 05:13 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 05:15 Arnswalder Platz, Berlin 05:32 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 05:36 - Straßmannstr., Berlin 05:38 - Bersarinplatz, Berlin 05:39 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 05:46 |
- |
|
05:13 | Bus N40 |
Karlshorst (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 05:13 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 05:15 - Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 05:16 - Philippstr., Berlin 05:17 Marktstr., Berlin 05:51 - Gustav-Holzmann-Str., Berlin 05:56 - Karlshorst (S), Berlin 06:04 |
- |
|
05:14 |
RE 7 (3707) |
Dessau Hbf
Berlin Hbf 05:14 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 05:19 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 05:23 Berlin-Wannsee 05:33 - Michendorf 05:49 - Seddin 05:54 - Wiesenburg(Mark) 06:26 - Dessau Hbf 06:53 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
05:14 |
RE 1 (73754) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Hbf 05:14 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 05:16 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 05:20 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 05:24 Erkner 05:46 - Fürstenwalde(Spree) 06:01 - Briesen(Mark) 06:13 - Pillgram 06:21 - Frankfurt(Oder)-Rosengarten 06:25 - Frankfurt(Oder) 06:31 |
12 Berlin Hbf |
|
05:19 |
RE 8 (62003) |
Wittenberge
Berlin Hbf 05:19 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 05:24 - Berlin-Spandau 05:35 - Falkensee 05:42 Paulinenaue 06:08 - Friesack(Mark) 06:16 - Breddin 06:33 - Glöwen 06:40 - Bad Wilsnack 06:47 - Wittenberge 06:59 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn)
,
Berlin Hbf
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|