Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin at 19:47 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Station / Stop | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
19:47 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:47 - Weinmeisterstr. (U), Berlin 19:49 Rosenthaler Platz (U), Berlin 19:50 - Voltastr. (U), Berlin 19:53 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 19:58 - Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 20:00 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 20:08 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin | |
19:47 | STR M4 |
Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 19:47 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 19:49 - Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin 19:51 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
19:47 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 19:47 - Alexanderplatz [Tram] (U), Berlin 19:49 Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 19:52 - Platz der Vereinten Nationen, Berlin 19:55 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 19:58 - Landsberger Allee (S), Berlin 20:00 - Zingster Str., Berlin 20:24 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
19:47 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:47 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 19:50 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 19:52 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 19:54 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 19:56 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 19:58 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 20:00 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin | |
19:47 | Bus 248 |
Reichartstr., Berlin
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 19:47 - Jüdenstr., Berlin 19:48 - Nikolaiviertel, Berlin 19:49 - Fischerinsel, Berlin 19:50 Jüdisches Museum, Berlin 19:55 - Blücherstr., Berlin 20:01 - Reichartstr., Berlin 20:14 |
||
19:47 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:47 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 19:48 Weberwiese (U), Berlin 19:51 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 19:52 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 19:54 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 20:00 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 20:02 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin | |
19:48 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:48 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 19:50 Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 19:51 - Moritzplatz (U), Berlin 19:53 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 19:56 - Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 19:58 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 20:02 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin | |
19:49 | U 5 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:49 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 19:50 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 19:52 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 19:53 - Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 19:54 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 19:56 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:57 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin | |
19:50 | STR M4 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 19:50 - Alexanderplatz [Tram] (U), Berlin 19:52 Hufelandstr., Berlin 19:58 - Thomas-Mann-Str., Berlin 20:02 - Greifswalder Str./Ostseestr., Berlin 20:03 - Sulzfelder Str., Berlin 20:11 - Zingster Str., Berlin 20:20 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
19:50 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 19:50 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 19:52 Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin 19:54 - Monbijouplatz, Berlin 19:56 - Oranienburger Str. (S), Berlin 19:57 - Naturkundemuseum [Chausseestr.] (U), Berlin 20:02 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 20:10 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
19:50 | U 2 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:50 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 19:52 Hausvogteiplatz (U), Berlin 19:57 - Stadtmitte (U), Berlin 19:59 - Bülowstr. (U), Berlin 20:07 - Nollendorfplatz (U), Berlin 20:09 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 20:22 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin | |
19:51 | STR M4 |
Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 19:51 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 19:53 - Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin 19:55 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
19:51 | STR M6 |
Riesaer Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 19:51 - Alexanderplatz [Tram] (U), Berlin 19:53 Platz der Vereinten Nationen, Berlin 19:59 - Landsberger Allee (S), Berlin 20:04 - Oderbruchstr., Berlin 20:05 - Genslerstr., Berlin 20:13 - Riesaer Str., Berlin 20:43 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
19:51 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 19:51 - Jüdenstr., Berlin 19:52 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 19:53 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 19:56 Behrenstr./Wilhelmstr., Berlin 20:02 - Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 20:03 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 20:09 |
||
19:52 | U 8 |
Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:52 - Weinmeisterstr. (U), Berlin 19:54 Rosenthaler Platz (U), Berlin 19:55 - Voltastr. (U), Berlin 19:58 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 20:03 - Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 20:05 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 20:07 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin | |
19:52 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:52 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 19:55 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 19:57 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 19:59 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 20:01 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 20:03 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 20:05 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin | |
19:52 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:52 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 19:53 Weberwiese (U), Berlin 19:56 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 19:57 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 19:59 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 20:05 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 20:07 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin | |
19:53 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:53 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 19:55 Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 19:56 - Moritzplatz (U), Berlin 19:58 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 20:01 - Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 20:03 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 20:07 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin | |
19:54 | STR M4 |
Falkenberg, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 19:54 - Alexanderplatz [Tram] (U), Berlin 19:56 Hufelandstr., Berlin 20:02 - Thomas-Mann-Str., Berlin 20:06 - Greifswalder Str./Ostseestr., Berlin 20:07 - Sulzfelder Str., Berlin 20:15 - Falkenberg, Berlin 20:26 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
19:54 | STR M6 |
Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 19:54 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 19:56 - Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin 19:58 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
19:54 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderpl. (S+U)/Grunerstr. [Alexanderstr.], Ber 19:54 - Alexanderstr., Berlin 19:55 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 19:56 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 19:57 Stralauer Platz, Berlin 19:59 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 20:04 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 20:05 |
Alexanderpl. (S+U)/Grunerstr. [Alexanderstr.], Ber | |
19:54 | U 5 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:54 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 19:55 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 19:57 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 19:58 - Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 19:59 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 20:01 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:02 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin | |
19:55 | STR M4 |
Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 19:55 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 19:57 - Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin 19:59 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
19:55 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:55 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 19:57 Hausvogteiplatz (U), Berlin 20:02 - Stadtmitte (U), Berlin 20:04 - Bülowstr. (U), Berlin 20:12 - Nollendorfplatz (U), Berlin 20:14 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 20:32 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin | |
19:57 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:57 - Weinmeisterstr. (U), Berlin 19:59 Rosenthaler Platz (U), Berlin 20:00 - Voltastr. (U), Berlin 20:03 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 20:08 - Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 20:10 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 20:18 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin | |
19:57 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 19:57 - Alexanderplatz [Tram] (U), Berlin 19:59 Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 20:02 - Platz der Vereinten Nationen, Berlin 20:05 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 20:08 - Landsberger Allee (S), Berlin 20:10 - Zingster Str., Berlin 20:34 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
19:57 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:57 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 20:00 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 20:02 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 20:04 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 20:06 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 20:08 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 20:10 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin | |
19:57 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:57 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 19:58 Weberwiese (U), Berlin 20:01 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 20:02 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 20:04 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 20:10 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 20:12 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin | |
19:58 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:58 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 20:00 Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 20:01 - Moritzplatz (U), Berlin 20:03 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 20:06 - Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 20:08 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 20:12 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin | |
19:58 | STR M4 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 19:58 - Alexanderplatz [Tram] (U), Berlin 20:00 Hufelandstr., Berlin 20:06 - Thomas-Mann-Str., Berlin 20:10 - Greifswalder Str./Ostseestr., Berlin 20:11 - Sulzfelder Str., Berlin 20:19 - Zingster Str., Berlin 20:28 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
19:58 | Bus 248 |
Dillenburger Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 19:58 - Jüdenstr., Berlin 19:59 - Nikolaiviertel, Berlin 20:00 - Fischerinsel, Berlin 20:01 Jüdisches Museum, Berlin 20:04 - Blücherstr., Berlin 20:09 - Dillenburger Str., Berlin 20:35 |
||
19:59 | STR M4 |
Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 19:59 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 20:01 - Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin 20:03 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
19:59 | U 5 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:59 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 20:00 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 20:02 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 20:03 - Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 20:04 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 20:06 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:07 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin | |
20:00 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 20:00 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 20:02 Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin 20:04 - Monbijouplatz, Berlin 20:06 - Oranienburger Str. (S), Berlin 20:07 - Naturkundemuseum [Chausseestr.] (U), Berlin 20:12 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 20:20 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
20:00 | U 2 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:00 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 20:02 Hausvogteiplatz (U), Berlin 20:07 - Stadtmitte (U), Berlin 20:09 - Bülowstr. (U), Berlin 20:17 - Nollendorfplatz (U), Berlin 20:19 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 20:32 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin | |
20:01 | STR M6 |
Riesaer Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 20:01 - Alexanderplatz [Tram] (U), Berlin 20:03 Platz der Vereinten Nationen, Berlin 20:09 - Landsberger Allee (S), Berlin 20:14 - Oderbruchstr., Berlin 20:15 - Genslerstr., Berlin 20:23 - Riesaer Str., Berlin 20:53 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
20:01 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 20:01 - Jüdenstr., Berlin 20:02 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 20:03 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 20:05 Behrenstr./Wilhelmstr., Berlin 20:10 - Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 20:11 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 20:17 |
||
20:02 | U 8 |
Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:02 - Weinmeisterstr. (U), Berlin 20:04 Rosenthaler Platz (U), Berlin 20:05 - Voltastr. (U), Berlin 20:08 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 20:13 - Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 20:15 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 20:17 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin | |
20:02 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:02 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 20:05 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 20:07 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 20:09 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 20:11 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 20:13 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 20:15 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin | |
20:02 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:02 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 20:03 Weberwiese (U), Berlin 20:06 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 20:07 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 20:09 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 20:15 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 20:17 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin | |
20:03 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:03 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 20:05 Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 20:06 - Moritzplatz (U), Berlin 20:08 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 20:11 - Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 20:13 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 20:17 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin | |
20:03 | STR M4 |
Falkenberg, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 20:03 - Alexanderplatz [Tram] (U), Berlin 20:05 Hufelandstr., Berlin 20:11 - Thomas-Mann-Str., Berlin 20:15 - Greifswalder Str./Ostseestr., Berlin 20:16 - Sulzfelder Str., Berlin 20:24 - Falkenberg, Berlin 20:35 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
20:03 | STR M4 |
Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 20:03 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 20:05 - Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin 20:06 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
20:03 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderpl. (S+U)/Grunerstr. [Alexanderstr.], Ber 20:03 - Alexanderstr., Berlin 20:04 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 20:05 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 20:06 Stralauer Platz, Berlin 20:08 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 20:13 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 20:14 |
Alexanderpl. (S+U)/Grunerstr. [Alexanderstr.], Ber | |
20:04 | STR M6 |
Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 20:04 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 20:06 - Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin 20:08 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
20:04 | U 5 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:04 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 20:05 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 20:07 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 20:08 - Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 20:09 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 20:11 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:12 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin | |
20:05 | STR M4 |
Betriebshof Weißensee, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 20:05 - Alexanderplatz [Tram] (U), Berlin 20:07 Hufelandstr., Berlin 20:13 - Thomas-Mann-Str., Berlin 20:17 - Greifswalder Str./Ostseestr., Berlin 20:18 - Antonplatz, Berlin 20:20 - Betriebshof Weißensee, Berlin 20:28 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
20:05 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:05 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 20:07 Hausvogteiplatz (U), Berlin 20:12 - Stadtmitte (U), Berlin 20:14 - Bülowstr. (U), Berlin 20:22 - Nollendorfplatz (U), Berlin 20:24 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 20:42 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin | |
20:07 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:07 - Weinmeisterstr. (U), Berlin 20:09 Rosenthaler Platz (U), Berlin 20:10 - Voltastr. (U), Berlin 20:13 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 20:18 - Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 20:20 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 20:28 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin | |
20:07 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 20:07 - Alexanderplatz [Tram] (U), Berlin 20:09 Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 20:12 - Platz der Vereinten Nationen, Berlin 20:15 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 20:18 - Landsberger Allee (S), Berlin 20:20 - Zingster Str., Berlin 20:44 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
20:07 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:07 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 20:10 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 20:12 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 20:14 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 20:16 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 20:18 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 20:20 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin | |
20:07 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:07 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 20:08 Weberwiese (U), Berlin 20:11 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 20:12 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 20:14 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 20:20 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 20:22 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin | |
20:08 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:08 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 20:10 Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 20:11 - Moritzplatz (U), Berlin 20:13 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 20:16 - Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 20:18 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 20:22 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin | |
20:08 | STR M4 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 20:08 - Alexanderplatz [Tram] (U), Berlin 20:10 Hufelandstr., Berlin 20:16 - Thomas-Mann-Str., Berlin 20:20 - Greifswalder Str./Ostseestr., Berlin 20:21 - Sulzfelder Str., Berlin 20:29 - Zingster Str., Berlin 20:38 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
20:08 | STR M4 |
Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 20:08 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 20:10 - Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin 20:11 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
20:08 | Bus 248 |
Reichartstr., Berlin
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 20:08 - Jüdenstr., Berlin 20:09 - Nikolaiviertel, Berlin 20:10 - Fischerinsel, Berlin 20:11 Jüdisches Museum, Berlin 20:14 - Blücherstr., Berlin 20:19 - Reichartstr., Berlin 20:32 |
||
20:08 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderpl. (S+U)/Grunerstr. [Alexanderstr.], Ber 20:08 - Alexanderstr., Berlin 20:09 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 20:10 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 20:11 Stralauer Platz, Berlin 20:13 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 20:18 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 20:19 |
Alexanderpl. (S+U)/Grunerstr. [Alexanderstr.], Ber | |
20:09 | U 5 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:09 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 20:10 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 20:12 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 20:13 - Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 20:14 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 20:16 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:17 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin | |
20:10 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 20:10 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 20:12 Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin 20:14 - Monbijouplatz, Berlin 20:16 - Oranienburger Str. (S), Berlin 20:17 - Naturkundemuseum [Chausseestr.] (U), Berlin 20:22 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 20:30 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
20:10 | U 2 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:10 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 20:12 Hausvogteiplatz (U), Berlin 20:17 - Stadtmitte (U), Berlin 20:19 - Bülowstr. (U), Berlin 20:27 - Nollendorfplatz (U), Berlin 20:29 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 20:42 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin | |
20:11 | STR M6 |
Riesaer Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 20:11 - Alexanderplatz [Tram] (U), Berlin 20:13 Platz der Vereinten Nationen, Berlin 20:19 - Landsberger Allee (S), Berlin 20:24 - Oderbruchstr., Berlin 20:25 - Genslerstr., Berlin 20:33 - Riesaer Str., Berlin 21:03 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
20:12 | U 8 |
Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:12 - Weinmeisterstr. (U), Berlin 20:14 Rosenthaler Platz (U), Berlin 20:15 - Voltastr. (U), Berlin 20:18 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 20:23 - Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 20:25 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 20:27 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin | |
20:12 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:12 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 20:15 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 20:17 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 20:19 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 20:21 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 20:23 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 20:25 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin | |
20:12 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 20:12 - Jüdenstr., Berlin 20:13 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 20:14 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 20:16 Behrenstr./Wilhelmstr., Berlin 20:21 - Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 20:22 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 20:28 |
||
20:12 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:12 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 20:13 Weberwiese (U), Berlin 20:16 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 20:17 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 20:19 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 20:25 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 20:27 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin | |
20:13 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:13 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 20:15 Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 20:16 - Moritzplatz (U), Berlin 20:18 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 20:21 - Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 20:23 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 20:27 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin | |
20:13 | STR M4 |
Falkenberg, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 20:13 - Alexanderplatz [Tram] (U), Berlin 20:15 Hufelandstr., Berlin 20:21 - Thomas-Mann-Str., Berlin 20:25 - Greifswalder Str./Ostseestr., Berlin 20:26 - Sulzfelder Str., Berlin 20:34 - Falkenberg, Berlin 20:45 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
20:13 | STR M4 |
Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 20:13 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 20:15 - Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin 20:16 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
20:14 | STR M6 |
Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 20:14 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 20:16 - Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin 20:18 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
20:14 | U 5 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:14 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 20:15 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 20:17 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 20:18 - Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 20:19 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 20:21 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:22 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin | |
20:15 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:15 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 20:17 Hausvogteiplatz (U), Berlin 20:22 - Stadtmitte (U), Berlin 20:24 - Bülowstr. (U), Berlin 20:32 - Nollendorfplatz (U), Berlin 20:34 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 20:52 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin | |
20:17 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:17 - Weinmeisterstr. (U), Berlin 20:19 Rosenthaler Platz (U), Berlin 20:20 - Voltastr. (U), Berlin 20:23 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 20:28 - Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 20:30 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 20:38 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin | |
20:17 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 20:17 - Alexanderplatz [Tram] (U), Berlin 20:19 Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 20:22 - Platz der Vereinten Nationen, Berlin 20:25 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 20:28 - Landsberger Allee (S), Berlin 20:30 - Zingster Str., Berlin 20:54 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
20:17 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:17 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 20:20 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 20:22 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 20:24 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 20:26 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 20:28 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 20:30 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin | |
20:17 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderpl. (S+U)/Grunerstr. [Alexanderstr.], Ber 20:17 - Alexanderstr., Berlin 20:18 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 20:19 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 20:20 Stralauer Platz, Berlin 20:22 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 20:27 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 20:28 |
Alexanderpl. (S+U)/Grunerstr. [Alexanderstr.], Ber | |
20:17 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:17 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 20:18 Weberwiese (U), Berlin 20:21 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 20:22 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 20:24 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 20:30 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 20:32 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin | |
20:18 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:18 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 20:20 Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 20:21 - Moritzplatz (U), Berlin 20:23 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 20:26 - Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 20:28 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 20:32 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin | |
20:18 | STR M4 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 20:18 - Alexanderplatz [Tram] (U), Berlin 20:20 Hufelandstr., Berlin 20:26 - Thomas-Mann-Str., Berlin 20:30 - Greifswalder Str./Ostseestr., Berlin 20:31 - Sulzfelder Str., Berlin 20:39 - Zingster Str., Berlin 20:48 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
20:18 | STR M4 |
Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 20:18 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 20:20 - Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin 20:21 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
20:18 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 20:18 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 20:20 Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin 20:21 - Monbijouplatz, Berlin 20:23 - Oranienburger Str. (S), Berlin 20:24 - Naturkundemuseum [Chausseestr.] (U), Berlin 20:29 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 20:37 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
20:18 | Bus 248 |
Dillenburger Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 20:18 - Jüdenstr., Berlin 20:19 - Nikolaiviertel, Berlin 20:20 - Fischerinsel, Berlin 20:21 Jüdisches Museum, Berlin 20:24 - Blücherstr., Berlin 20:29 - Dillenburger Str., Berlin 20:55 |
||
20:19 | U 5 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:19 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 20:20 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 20:22 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 20:23 - Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 20:24 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 20:26 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:27 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin | |
20:20 | U 2 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:20 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 20:22 Hausvogteiplatz (U), Berlin 20:27 - Stadtmitte (U), Berlin 20:29 - Bülowstr. (U), Berlin 20:37 - Nollendorfplatz (U), Berlin 20:39 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 20:52 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin | |
20:21 | STR M6 |
Riesaer Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 20:21 - Alexanderplatz [Tram] (U), Berlin 20:23 Platz der Vereinten Nationen, Berlin 20:29 - Landsberger Allee (S), Berlin 20:34 - Oderbruchstr., Berlin 20:35 - Genslerstr., Berlin 20:43 - Riesaer Str., Berlin 21:13 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
20:22 | U 8 |
Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:22 - Weinmeisterstr. (U), Berlin 20:24 Rosenthaler Platz (U), Berlin 20:25 - Voltastr. (U), Berlin 20:28 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 20:33 - Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 20:35 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 20:37 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin | |
20:22 | STR M6 |
Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 20:22 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 20:24 - Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin 20:25 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
20:22 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:22 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 20:25 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 20:27 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 20:29 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 20:31 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 20:33 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 20:35 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin | |
20:22 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:22 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 20:23 Weberwiese (U), Berlin 20:26 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 20:27 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 20:29 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 20:35 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 20:37 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin | |
20:23 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:23 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 20:25 Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 20:26 - Moritzplatz (U), Berlin 20:28 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 20:31 - Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 20:33 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 20:37 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin | |
20:23 | STR M4 |
Falkenberg, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 20:23 - Alexanderplatz [Tram] (U), Berlin 20:25 Hufelandstr., Berlin 20:31 - Thomas-Mann-Str., Berlin 20:35 - Greifswalder Str./Ostseestr., Berlin 20:36 - Sulzfelder Str., Berlin 20:44 - Falkenberg, Berlin 20:55 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
20:23 | STR M4 |
Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 20:23 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 20:25 - Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin 20:26 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
20:24 | U 5 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:24 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 20:25 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 20:27 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 20:28 - Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 20:29 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 20:31 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:32 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin | |
20:25 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:25 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 20:27 Hausvogteiplatz (U), Berlin 20:32 - Stadtmitte (U), Berlin 20:34 - Bülowstr. (U), Berlin 20:42 - Nollendorfplatz (U), Berlin 20:44 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 21:02 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin | |
20:25 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 20:25 - Jüdenstr., Berlin 20:26 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 20:27 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 20:29 Behrenstr./Wilhelmstr., Berlin 20:34 - Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 20:35 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 20:41 |
||
20:27 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:27 - Weinmeisterstr. (U), Berlin 20:29 Rosenthaler Platz (U), Berlin 20:30 - Voltastr. (U), Berlin 20:33 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 20:38 - Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 20:40 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 20:48 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin | |
20:27 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 20:27 - Alexanderplatz [Tram] (U), Berlin 20:29 Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 20:32 - Platz der Vereinten Nationen, Berlin 20:35 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 20:38 - Landsberger Allee (S), Berlin 20:40 - Zingster Str., Berlin 21:04 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
20:27 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:27 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 20:30 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 20:32 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 20:34 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 20:36 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 20:38 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 20:40 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin | |
20:27 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderpl. (S+U)/Grunerstr. [Alexanderstr.], Ber 20:27 - Alexanderstr., Berlin 20:28 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 20:29 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 20:30 Stralauer Platz, Berlin 20:32 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 20:37 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 20:38 |
Alexanderpl. (S+U)/Grunerstr. [Alexanderstr.], Ber | |
20:27 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:27 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 20:28 Weberwiese (U), Berlin 20:31 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 20:32 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 20:34 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 20:40 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 20:42 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin | |
20:28 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:28 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 20:30 Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 20:31 - Moritzplatz (U), Berlin 20:33 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 20:36 - Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 20:38 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 20:42 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin | |
20:28 | STR M4 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 20:28 - Alexanderplatz [Tram] (U), Berlin 20:30 Hufelandstr., Berlin 20:36 - Thomas-Mann-Str., Berlin 20:40 - Greifswalder Str./Ostseestr., Berlin 20:41 - Sulzfelder Str., Berlin 20:49 - Zingster Str., Berlin 20:58 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
20:28 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 20:28 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 20:30 Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin 20:31 - Monbijouplatz, Berlin 20:33 - Oranienburger Str. (S), Berlin 20:34 - Naturkundemuseum [Chausseestr.] (U), Berlin 20:39 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 20:47 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
20:28 | Bus 248 |
Reichartstr., Berlin
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 20:28 - Jüdenstr., Berlin 20:29 - Nikolaiviertel, Berlin 20:30 - Fischerinsel, Berlin 20:31 Jüdisches Museum, Berlin 20:34 - Blücherstr., Berlin 20:39 - Reichartstr., Berlin 20:52 |
||
20:29 | STR M4 |
Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 20:29 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 20:31 - Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin 20:32 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
20:29 | U 5 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:29 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 20:30 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 20:32 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 20:33 - Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 20:34 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 20:36 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:37 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin | |
20:30 | U 2 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:30 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 20:32 Hausvogteiplatz (U), Berlin 20:37 - Stadtmitte (U), Berlin 20:39 - Bülowstr. (U), Berlin 20:47 - Nollendorfplatz (U), Berlin 20:49 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 21:02 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin | |
20:31 | STR M6 |
Riesaer Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 20:31 - Alexanderplatz [Tram] (U), Berlin 20:33 Platz der Vereinten Nationen, Berlin 20:39 - Landsberger Allee (S), Berlin 20:44 - Oderbruchstr., Berlin 20:45 - Genslerstr., Berlin 20:53 - Riesaer Str., Berlin 21:23 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
20:32 | U 8 |
Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:32 - Weinmeisterstr. (U), Berlin 20:34 Rosenthaler Platz (U), Berlin 20:35 - Voltastr. (U), Berlin 20:38 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 20:43 - Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 20:45 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 20:47 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin | |
20:32 | STR M6 |
Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 20:32 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 20:34 - Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin 20:35 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
20:32 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:32 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 20:35 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 20:37 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 20:39 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 20:41 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 20:43 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 20:45 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin | |
20:32 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:32 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 20:33 Weberwiese (U), Berlin 20:36 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 20:37 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 20:39 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 20:45 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 20:47 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin | |
20:33 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:33 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 20:35 Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 20:36 - Moritzplatz (U), Berlin 20:38 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 20:41 - Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 20:43 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 20:47 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin | |
20:33 | STR M4 |
Falkenberg, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 20:33 - Alexanderplatz [Tram] (U), Berlin 20:35 Hufelandstr., Berlin 20:41 - Thomas-Mann-Str., Berlin 20:45 - Greifswalder Str./Ostseestr., Berlin 20:46 - Sulzfelder Str., Berlin 20:54 - Falkenberg, Berlin 21:05 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
20:34 | U 5 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:34 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 20:35 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 20:37 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 20:38 - Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 20:39 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 20:41 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:42 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin | |
20:35 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:35 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 20:37 Hausvogteiplatz (U), Berlin 20:42 - Stadtmitte (U), Berlin 20:44 - Bülowstr. (U), Berlin 20:52 - Nollendorfplatz (U), Berlin 20:54 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 21:12 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin | |
20:35 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 20:35 - Jüdenstr., Berlin 20:36 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 20:37 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 20:39 Behrenstr./Wilhelmstr., Berlin 20:44 - Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 20:45 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 20:51 |
||
20:36 | STR M4 |
Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 20:36 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 20:38 - Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin 20:39 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
20:37 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:37 - Weinmeisterstr. (U), Berlin 20:39 Rosenthaler Platz (U), Berlin 20:40 - Voltastr. (U), Berlin 20:43 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 20:48 - Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 20:50 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 20:58 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin | |
20:37 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 20:37 - Alexanderplatz [Tram] (U), Berlin 20:39 Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 20:42 - Platz der Vereinten Nationen, Berlin 20:45 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 20:48 - Landsberger Allee (S), Berlin 20:50 - Zingster Str., Berlin 21:14 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
20:37 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:37 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 20:40 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 20:42 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 20:44 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 20:46 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 20:48 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 20:50 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin | |
20:37 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderpl. (S+U)/Grunerstr. [Alexanderstr.], Ber 20:37 - Alexanderstr., Berlin 20:38 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 20:39 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 20:40 Stralauer Platz, Berlin 20:42 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 20:47 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 20:48 |
Alexanderpl. (S+U)/Grunerstr. [Alexanderstr.], Ber | |
20:37 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:37 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 20:38 Weberwiese (U), Berlin 20:41 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 20:42 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 20:44 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 20:50 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 20:52 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin | |
20:38 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:38 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 20:40 Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 20:41 - Moritzplatz (U), Berlin 20:43 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 20:46 - Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 20:48 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 20:52 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin | |
20:38 | Bus 248 |
Dillenburger Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 20:38 - Jüdenstr., Berlin 20:39 - Nikolaiviertel, Berlin 20:40 - Fischerinsel, Berlin 20:41 Jüdisches Museum, Berlin 20:44 - Blücherstr., Berlin 20:49 - Dillenburger Str., Berlin 21:15 |
||
20:39 | STR M4 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 20:39 - Alexanderplatz [Tram] (U), Berlin 20:41 Hufelandstr., Berlin 20:47 - Thomas-Mann-Str., Berlin 20:51 - Greifswalder Str./Ostseestr., Berlin 20:52 - Sulzfelder Str., Berlin 21:00 - Zingster Str., Berlin 21:09 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
20:39 | U 5 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:39 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 20:40 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 20:42 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 20:43 - Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 20:44 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 20:46 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:47 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin | |
20:40 | U 2 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:40 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 20:42 Hausvogteiplatz (U), Berlin 20:47 - Stadtmitte (U), Berlin 20:49 - Bülowstr. (U), Berlin 20:57 - Nollendorfplatz (U), Berlin 20:59 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 21:12 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin | |
20:41 | STR M6 |
Riesaer Str., Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 20:41 - Alexanderplatz [Tram] (U), Berlin 20:43 Platz der Vereinten Nationen, Berlin 20:49 - Landsberger Allee (S), Berlin 20:54 - Oderbruchstr., Berlin 20:55 - Genslerstr., Berlin 21:03 - Riesaer Str., Berlin 21:33 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
20:42 | U 8 |
Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:42 - Weinmeisterstr. (U), Berlin 20:44 Rosenthaler Platz (U), Berlin 20:45 - Voltastr. (U), Berlin 20:48 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 20:53 - Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 20:55 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 20:57 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin | |
20:42 | STR M6 |
Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 20:42 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 20:44 - Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin 20:45 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
20:42 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:42 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 20:45 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 20:47 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 20:49 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 20:51 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 20:53 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 20:55 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin | |
20:42 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:42 - Schillingstr. (U), Berlin 20:43 Weberwiese (U), Berlin 20:46 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 20:47 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 20:49 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 20:55 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 20:57 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin | |
20:43 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:43 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 20:45 Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 20:46 - Moritzplatz (U), Berlin 20:48 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 20:51 - Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 20:53 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 20:57 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin | |
20:43 | STR M4 |
Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 20:43 - Spandauer Str./Marienkirche, Berlin 20:45 - Hackescher Markt (S), Berlin 20:46 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
20:44 | U 5 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:44 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 20:45 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 20:47 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 20:48 - Brandenburger Tor (S+U), Berlin 20:49 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 20:51 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:52 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin | |
20:45 | STR M4 |
Falkenberg, Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 20:45 - Alexanderplatz [Tram] (U), Berlin 20:47 Hufelandstr., Berlin 20:53 - Thomas-Mann-Str., Berlin 20:57 - Greifswalder Str./Ostseestr., Berlin 20:58 - Sulzfelder Str., Berlin 21:06 - Falkenberg, Berlin 21:17 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin | |
20:45 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:45 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 20:47 Hausvogteiplatz (U), Berlin 20:52 - Stadtmitte (U), Berlin 20:54 - Bülowstr. (U), Berlin 21:02 - Nollendorfplatz (U), Berlin 21:04 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 21:22 |
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin | |
20:45 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 20:45 - Jüdenstr., Berlin 20:46 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 20:47 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 20:49 Behrenstr./Wilhelmstr., Berlin 20:54 - Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 20:55 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 21:01 |
||
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
,
Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin
,
Alexanderpl. (S+U)/Grunerstr. [Alexanderstr.], Ber
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|