Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin at 05:08 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
05:08 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 05:08 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 05:10 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 05:14 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:19 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 05:21 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:23 - Ahrensfelde (S) 05:44 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
05:08 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 05:08 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 05:10 Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 05:22 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 05:25 - Magdalenenstr. (U), Berlin 05:27 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 05:28 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 05:32 |
- |
|
05:09 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 05:09 - Berlin Bellevue 05:11 Berlin-Tiergarten 05:13 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 05:15 - Berlin Westkreuz 05:22 - Berlin Heerstraße 05:27 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 05:37 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
05:10 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 05:10 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 05:12 Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 05:25 - Springpfuhl (S), Berlin 05:49 - Adersleber Weg, Berlin 05:55 - Alt-Marzahn, Berlin 05:56 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 06:06 |
- |
|
05:11 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 05:11 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 05:13 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 05:14 |
- |
|
05:12 |
RB 10 (18500) |
Nauen
Berlin Hbf 05:12 - Berlin Jungfernheide 05:16 - Berlin-Spandau 05:22 Seegefeld 05:31 - Falkensee 05:34 - Finkenkrug 05:38 - Brieselang 05:42 - Nauen 05:49 |
5 Berlin Hbf |
|
05:12 |
RE 5 (4351) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 05:12 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 05:15 - Berlin Südkreuz 05:20 |
4 Berlin Hbf |
|
05:12 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 05:12 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 05:17 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 05:18 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 05:19 Klinikum Am Urban, Berlin 05:27 - Köllnische Heide (S), Berlin 05:42 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 05:45 |
- |
|
05:13 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 05:13 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 05:15 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 05:16 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 05:18 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 05:20 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 05:21 |
- |
|
05:13 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 05:13 - Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 05:14 - Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 05:15 - Friedrich-Krause-Ufer, Berlin 05:16 Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 05:18 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 05:19 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 05:22 |
- |
|
05:14 |
RE 7 (3707) |
Dessau Hbf
Berlin Hbf 05:14 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 05:19 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 05:23 Berlin-Wannsee 05:33 - Borkheide 06:03 - Wiesenburg(Mark) 06:26 - Medewitz(Mark) 06:30 - Dessau Hbf 06:53 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
05:14 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 05:14 - Berlin Bellevue 05:16 Berlin-Tiergarten 05:18 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 05:20 - Berlin Savignyplatz 05:22 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 05:24 - Berlin Westkreuz 05:27 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
05:14 |
RE 1 (73754) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Hbf 05:14 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 05:16 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 05:20 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 05:24 Berlin Ostkreuz 05:29 - Erkner 05:46 - Fangschleuse 05:51 - Fürstenwalde(Spree) 06:01 - Briesen(Mark) 06:13 - Frankfurt(Oder) 06:31 |
12 Berlin Hbf |
|
05:16 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 05:16 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 05:18 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 05:22 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:26 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 05:29 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:31 - Erkner (S) 06:01 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
05:17 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 05:17 - Berlin Bellevue 05:19 Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 05:23 - Berlin Savignyplatz 05:25 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 05:27 - Berlin-Grunewald 05:32 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 05:52 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
05:17 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 05:17 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 05:19 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 05:25 - Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 05:28 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 05:30 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 05:48 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 05:51 |
- |
|
05:17 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 05:17 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 05:19 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 05:20 |
- |
|
05:18 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 05:18 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 05:20 Berlin Hackescher Markt 05:22 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 05:26 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 05:31 - Berlin-Marzahn 05:48 - Ahrensfelde (S) 05:54 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
05:18 | Bus 245 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 05:18 - Katharina-Paulus-Str., Berlin 05:19 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 05:20 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 05:21 Kirchstr./Alt-Moabit, Berlin 05:23 - Zoologischer Garten (S+U)/Jebensstr., Berlin 05:37 - Hertzallee, Berlin 05:40 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
05:18 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 05:18 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 05:20 Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 05:32 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 05:35 - Magdalenenstr. (U), Berlin 05:37 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 05:38 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 05:42 |
- |
|
05:19 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 05:19 - Berlin Bellevue 05:21 Berlin-Tiergarten 05:23 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 05:25 - Berlin Westkreuz 05:32 - Berlin Heerstraße 05:37 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 05:47 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
05:19 |
RE 8 (62003) |
Wismar
Berlin Hbf 05:19 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 05:24 - Berlin-Spandau 05:35 - Falkensee 05:42 Paulinenaue 06:08 - Neustadt(Dosse) 06:24 - Breddin 06:33 - Schwerin Mitte 07:55 - Dorf Mecklenburg 08:26 - Wismar 08:37 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
05:20 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 05:20 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 05:22 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 05:23 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 05:25 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 05:27 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 05:28 |
- |
|
05:20 | Bus 147 |
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 05:20 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 05:21 - Charité - Campus Mitte, Berlin 05:22 - Schumannstr., Berlin 05:23 Deutsches Theater, Berlin 05:23 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 05:24 - Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin 05:34 |
- |
|
05:21 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 05:21 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 05:23 Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 05:29 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 05:34 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:36 - Petershagen Nord 06:09 - Strausberg Nord 06:24 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
05:21 | Bus 123 |
Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 05:21 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 05:23 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 05:23 - Poststadion, Berlin 05:24 Siemensdamm (U), Berlin 06:00 - Quellweg, Berlin 06:02 - Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin 06:09 |
- |
|
05:21 | FEX19811 |
Ludwigsfelde
Berlin Hbf 05:21 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 05:26 - Berlin Ostkreuz 05:39 - Flughafen BER 06:00 - Birkengrund 06:20 - Ludwigsfelde 06:24 |
6 Berlin Hbf |
|
05:22 | S 3 |
Berlin Charlottenburg (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 05:22 - Berlin Bellevue 05:24 - Berlin-Tiergarten 05:26 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 05:28 - Berlin Savignyplatz 05:30 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 05:32 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
05:23 |
RE 2 (3102) |
Cottbus Hbf
Berlin Hbf 05:23 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 05:25 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 05:29 Berlin Ostbahnhof 05:33 - Berlin Ostkreuz 05:37 - Königs Wusterhausen 06:02 - Lübben(Spreewald) 06:25 - Cottbus Hbf 06:55 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
|
05:23 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 05:23 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 05:25 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 05:29 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:34 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 05:39 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:41 - Erkner (S) 06:11 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
05:23 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 05:23 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 05:25 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 05:26 |
- |
|
05:24 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 05:24 - Berlin Bellevue 05:26 Berlin-Tiergarten 05:28 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 05:30 - Berlin Savignyplatz 05:32 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 05:34 - Berlin Westkreuz 05:37 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
05:24 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 05:24 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 05:26 Alexanderplatz [Tram] (U), Berlin 05:39 - Alt-Hohenschönhausen, Berlin 06:03 - Rüdickenstr., Berlin 06:09 - Prerower Platz, Berlin 06:11 - Zingster Str., Berlin 06:14 |
- |
|
05:24 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 05:24 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 05:30 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 05:32 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 05:34 Krahmerstr./Stockweg, Berlin 06:03 - Engadiner Weg, Berlin 06:08 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 06:17 |
- |
|
05:26 | ICE 593 |
München Hbf
Berlin Hbf 05:26 - Lutherstadt Wittenberg Hbf 06:09 - Leipzig Hbf 06:42 - Erfurt Hbf 07:28 - Eisenach 07:54 - Fulda 08:48 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 09:44 - Mannheim Hbf 10:27 - Stuttgart Hbf 11:08 - Ulm Hbf 11:58 - Augsburg Hbf 12:40 - München-Pasing 13:04 - München Hbf 13:13 |
2 Berlin Hbf |
|
05:26 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 05:26 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 05:28 Berlin Hackescher Markt 05:30 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 05:34 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 05:39 - Berlin-Altglienicke 06:02 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 06:16 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
05:26 | Bus 120 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 05:26 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 05:27 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 05:28 - Bundeswehrkrankenhaus, Berlin 05:29 Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin 06:06 - Tiefenseer Str., Berlin 06:07 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 06:08 |
- |
|
05:27 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 05:27 - Berlin Bellevue 05:29 Berlin-Tiergarten 05:31 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 05:33 - Berlin Savignyplatz 05:35 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 05:52 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 06:02 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
05:27 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 05:27 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 05:29 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 05:35 - Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 05:38 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 05:40 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 05:58 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 06:01 |
- |
|
05:27 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 05:27 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 05:29 - Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 05:30 - Philippstr., Berlin 05:31 Am Friedrichshain, Berlin 05:41 - Platz der Vereinten Nationen, Berlin 05:44 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 05:49 |
- |
|
05:27 | Bus 245 |
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 05:27 - Futurium, Berlin 05:27 - Karlplatz, Berlin 05:28 - Deutsches Theater, Berlin 05:28 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 05:29 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 05:30 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
05:28 | ICE 946 |
Düsseldorf Hbf
Berlin Hbf 05:28 - Stendal Hbf 06:22 - Wolfsburg Hbf 06:52 - Hannover Hbf 07:28 - Bielefeld Hbf 08:20 - Hamm(Westf)Hbf 08:47 - Dortmund Hbf 09:10 - Bochum Hbf 09:23 - Essen Hbf 09:34 - Duisburg Hbf 09:48 - Düsseldorf Hbf 10:02 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
05:28 | ICE 956 |
Köln Hbf
Berlin Hbf 05:28 - Stendal Hbf 06:22 - Wolfsburg Hbf 06:52 - Hannover Hbf 07:28 - Bielefeld Hbf 08:20 - Hamm(Westf)Hbf 08:47 - Hagen Hbf 09:21 - Wuppertal Hbf 09:38 - Köln Hbf 10:09 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
05:28 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 05:28 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 05:30 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 05:34 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 05:36 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:39 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:43 - Ahrensfelde (S) 06:04 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
05:28 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 05:28 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 05:30 Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 05:42 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 05:45 - Magdalenenstr. (U), Berlin 05:47 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 05:48 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 05:52 |
- |
|
05:29 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 05:29 - Berlin Bellevue 05:31 Berlin-Tiergarten 05:33 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 05:35 - Berlin Westkreuz 05:42 - Berlin Heerstraße 05:47 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 05:57 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
05:30 | ICE 608 |
Hamburg-Altona
Berlin Hbf 05:30 - Berlin-Spandau 05:39 - Wittenberge 06:19 - Ludwigslust 06:39 - Hamburg Hbf 07:25 - Hamburg Dammtor 07:31 - Hamburg-Altona 07:41 |
8 Berlin Hbf |
|
05:30 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 05:30 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 05:32 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 05:33 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 05:35 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 05:37 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 05:38 |
- |
|
05:30 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 05:30 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 05:32 Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 05:45 - Springpfuhl (S), Berlin 06:09 - Adersleber Weg, Berlin 06:15 - Alt-Marzahn, Berlin 06:16 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 06:26 |
- |
|
05:31 |
RE 3 (3301) |
Jüterbog
Berlin Hbf 05:31 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 05:33 - Berlin Südkreuz 05:41 Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 05:49 - Teltow 05:53 - Großbeeren 05:57 - Ludwigsfelde 06:05 - Jüterbog 06:26 |
3 Berlin Hbf |
|
05:31 | S 5 |
Hoppegarten(Mark)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 05:31 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 05:33 Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 05:39 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 05:44 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:46 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 05:48 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 06:09 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
05:32 | ICE 1158 |
Bonn Hbf
Berlin Hbf 05:32 - Köln Hbf 09:40 - Bonn Hbf 10:15 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
05:32 |
RE 3 (3340) |
Schwedt(Oder)
Berlin Hbf 05:32 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 05:36 - Bernau(b Berlin) 05:51 Eberswalde Hbf 06:07 - Britz 06:13 - Chorin 06:17 - Pinnow(Uckermark) 06:42 - Schwedt(Oder) 06:56 |
5 Berlin Hbf |
|
05:32 |
RE 8 (62000) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Hbf 05:32 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 05:35 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 05:38 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 05:43 - Berlin Ostkreuz 05:49 - Flughafen BER 06:10 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
|
05:32 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 05:32 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 05:34 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 05:35 |
- |
|
05:32 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 05:32 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 05:37 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 05:38 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 05:39 Klinikum Am Urban, Berlin 05:47 - Köllnische Heide (S), Berlin 06:02 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 06:06 |
- |
|
05:33 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 05:33 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 05:35 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 05:36 |
- |
|
05:33 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 05:33 - Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 05:34 - Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 05:35 - Friedrich-Krause-Ufer, Berlin 05:36 Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 05:38 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 05:39 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 05:42 |
- |
|
05:33 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 05:33 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 05:35 Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 05:47 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 05:50 - Magdalenenstr. (U), Berlin 05:52 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 05:53 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 05:57 |
- |
|
05:34 | ICE 1701 |
München Hbf
Berlin Hbf 05:34 - Bitterfeld 06:32 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 06:50 - Erfurt Hbf 07:24 - Bamberg 08:16 - Nürnberg Hbf 08:52 - Donauwörth 09:48 - Augsburg Hbf 10:09 - München-Pasing 10:32 - München Hbf 10:42 |
1 Berlin Hbf |
|
05:34 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 05:34 - Berlin Bellevue 05:36 Berlin-Tiergarten 05:38 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 05:40 - Berlin Savignyplatz 05:42 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 05:44 - Berlin Westkreuz 05:47 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
05:34 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 05:34 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 05:36 Alexanderplatz [Tram] (U), Berlin 05:49 - Alt-Hohenschönhausen, Berlin 06:13 - Rüdickenstr., Berlin 06:19 - Prerower Platz, Berlin 06:21 - Zingster Str., Berlin 06:24 |
- |
|
05:36 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 05:36 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 05:38 Berlin Hackescher Markt 05:40 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 05:44 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 05:49 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 06:08 - Erkner (S) 06:21 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
05:37 |
RE 2 (3103) |
Nauen
Berlin Hbf 05:37 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 05:42 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 05:46 Berlin-Spandau 05:54 - Albrechtshof 06:00 - Seegefeld 06:02 - Brieselang 06:14 - Nauen 06:23 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
05:37 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 05:37 - Berlin Bellevue 05:39 Berlin-Tiergarten 05:41 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 05:43 - Berlin Savignyplatz 05:45 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 06:02 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 06:12 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
05:37 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 05:37 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 05:39 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 05:45 - Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 05:48 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 05:50 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 06:08 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 06:11 |
- |
|
05:38 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 05:38 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 05:40 Berlin Hackescher Markt 05:42 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 05:46 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 05:51 - Berlin-Marzahn 06:08 - Ahrensfelde (S) 06:14 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
05:38 | Bus 245 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 05:38 - Katharina-Paulus-Str., Berlin 05:39 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 05:40 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 05:41 Kirchstr./Alt-Moabit, Berlin 05:43 - Zoologischer Garten (S+U)/Jebensstr., Berlin 05:57 - Hertzallee, Berlin 06:00 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
05:38 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 05:38 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 05:40 Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 05:52 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 05:55 - Magdalenenstr. (U), Berlin 05:57 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 05:58 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 06:02 |
- |
|
05:39 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 05:39 - Berlin Bellevue 05:41 Berlin-Tiergarten 05:43 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 05:45 - Berlin Westkreuz 05:52 - Berlin Heerstraße 05:57 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 06:07 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
05:40 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 05:40 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 05:42 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 05:43 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 05:45 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 05:47 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 05:48 |
- |
|
05:40 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 05:40 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 05:42 Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 05:55 - Springpfuhl (S), Berlin 06:19 - Adersleber Weg, Berlin 06:25 - Alt-Marzahn, Berlin 06:26 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 06:36 |
- |
|
05:40 | Bus 147 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 05:40 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 05:41 - Charité - Campus Mitte, Berlin 05:42 - Schumannstr., Berlin 05:43 Deutsches Theater, Berlin 05:43 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 05:57 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 06:00 |
- |
|
05:41 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 05:41 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 05:43 Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 05:49 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 05:54 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:56 - Petershagen Nord 06:29 - Strausberg Nord 06:44 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
05:41 |
RE 1 (73759) |
Brandenburg Hbf
Berlin Hbf 05:41 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 05:46 - Berlin-Wannsee 05:58 - Potsdam Hbf 06:05 Potsdam Charlottenhof 06:09 - Potsdam Park Sanssouci 06:12 - Werder(Havel) 06:18 - Groß Kreutz 06:26 - Götz 06:30 - Brandenburg Hbf 06:38 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
05:41 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 05:41 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 05:47 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 05:49 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 05:51 Krahmerstr./Stockweg, Berlin 06:24 - Engadiner Weg, Berlin 06:29 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 06:38 |
- |
|
05:41 | Bus 123 |
Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 05:41 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 05:43 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 05:43 - Poststadion, Berlin 05:44 Siemensdamm (U), Berlin 06:24 - Quellweg, Berlin 06:26 - Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin 06:33 |
- |
|
05:42 | S 3 |
Berlin Charlottenburg (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 05:42 - Berlin Bellevue 05:44 - Berlin-Tiergarten 05:46 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 05:48 - Berlin Savignyplatz 05:50 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 05:52 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
05:42 |
RE 8 (62054) |
Elsterwerda
Berlin Hbf 05:42 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 05:44 - Berlin Südkreuz 05:50 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 05:58 Zossen 06:30 - Neuhof(b Zossen) 06:42 - Klasdorf Glashütte 06:54 - Golßen(Niederlausitz) 06:58 - Drahnsdorf 07:03 - Elsterwerda 07:46 |
3 Berlin Hbf |
|
05:42 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 05:42 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 05:44 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 05:45 |
- |
|
05:43 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 05:43 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 05:45 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 05:49 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:54 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 05:59 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 06:01 - Erkner (S) 06:31 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
05:43 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 05:43 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 05:45 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 05:46 |
- |
|
05:43 | Bus 120 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 05:43 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 05:44 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 05:45 - Bundeswehrkrankenhaus, Berlin 05:46 Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin 06:25 - Tiefenseer Str., Berlin 06:26 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 06:27 |
- |
|
05:43 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 05:43 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 05:45 Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 05:57 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 06:00 - Magdalenenstr. (U), Berlin 06:02 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:03 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 06:07 |
- |
|
05:44 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 05:44 - Berlin Bellevue 05:46 Berlin-Tiergarten 05:48 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 05:50 - Berlin Savignyplatz 05:52 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 05:54 - Berlin Westkreuz 05:57 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
05:44 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 05:44 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 05:46 Alexanderplatz [Tram] (U), Berlin 05:59 - Alt-Hohenschönhausen, Berlin 06:23 - Rüdickenstr., Berlin 06:29 - Prerower Platz, Berlin 06:31 - Zingster Str., Berlin 06:34 |
- |
|
05:45 |
RE 7 (3704) |
Senftenberg
Berlin Hbf 05:45 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 05:47 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 05:51 Bestensee 06:27 - Brand Tropical Islands 06:45 - Großräschen 07:30 - Sedlitz Ost 07:36 - Senftenberg 07:42 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
|
05:46 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 05:46 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 05:48 Berlin Hackescher Markt 05:50 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 05:54 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 05:59 - Berlin-Altglienicke 06:22 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 06:36 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
05:47 |
RE 5 (3504) |
Burg Stargard(Meckl)
Berlin Hbf 05:47 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 05:53 - Oranienburg 06:15 Gransee 06:35 - Neustrelitz Hbf 06:59 - Blankensee(Meckl) 07:11 - Cammin(Meckl) 07:15 - Burg Stargard(Meckl) 07:22 |
6 Berlin Hbf |
|
05:47 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 05:47 - Berlin Bellevue 05:49 Berlin-Tiergarten 05:51 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 05:53 - Berlin Savignyplatz 05:55 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 06:12 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 06:22 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
05:47 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 05:47 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 05:49 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 05:55 - Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 05:58 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 06:00 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 06:18 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 06:21 |
- |
|
05:47 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 05:47 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 05:49 - Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 05:50 - Philippstr., Berlin 05:51 Am Friedrichshain, Berlin 06:02 - Platz der Vereinten Nationen, Berlin 06:05 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 06:12 |
- |
|
05:47 | Bus 245 |
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 05:47 - Futurium, Berlin 05:47 - Karlplatz, Berlin 05:48 - Deutsches Theater, Berlin 05:48 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 05:49 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 05:50 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
05:48 |
RB 10 (18501) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 05:48 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 05:50 - Berlin Südkreuz 05:55 |
1 Berlin Hbf |
|
05:48 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 05:48 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 05:50 Berlin Hackescher Markt 05:52 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 05:56 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 06:01 - Berlin-Marzahn 06:18 - Ahrensfelde (S) 06:24 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
05:48 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 05:48 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 05:50 Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 06:02 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 06:05 - Magdalenenstr. (U), Berlin 06:07 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:08 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 06:12 |
- |
|
05:49 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 05:49 - Berlin Bellevue 05:51 Berlin-Tiergarten 05:53 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 05:55 - Berlin Westkreuz 06:02 - Berlin Heerstraße 06:07 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 06:17 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
05:50 |
RB 23 (18140) |
Golm
Berlin Hbf 05:50 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 05:55 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 05:58 Berlin-Wannsee 06:07 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee 06:12 - Potsdam Hbf 06:16 - Potsdam Park Sanssouci 06:23 - Golm 06:28 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
05:50 |
RB 14 (18600) |
Nauen
Berlin Hbf 05:50 - Berlin Jungfernheide 05:55 - Berlin-Spandau 06:00 Seegefeld 06:08 - Falkensee 06:11 - Finkenkrug 06:15 - Brieselang 06:19 - Nauen 06:33 |
7 Berlin Hbf |
|
05:50 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 05:50 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 05:52 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 05:53 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 05:55 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 05:57 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 05:58 |
- |
|
05:50 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 05:50 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 05:52 Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 06:05 - Springpfuhl (S), Berlin 06:31 - Adersleber Weg, Berlin 06:37 - Alt-Marzahn, Berlin 06:38 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 06:48 |
- |
|
05:50 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 05:50 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 05:56 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 05:58 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 06:00 Krahmerstr./Stockweg, Berlin 06:34 - Engadiner Weg, Berlin 06:39 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 06:48 |
- |
|
05:51 | FEX19813 |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Hbf 05:51 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 05:57 - Berlin Ostkreuz 06:10 - Flughafen BER 06:30 |
4 Berlin Hbf |
|
05:51 | S 5 |
Hoppegarten(Mark)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 05:51 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 05:53 Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 05:59 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 06:04 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 06:06 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 06:08 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 06:29 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
05:51 | EC 41 |
Warszawa Wschodnia
Berlin Hbf 05:51 - Frankfurt(Oder) 06:46 - Rzepin 07:07 - Swiebodzin 07:44 Zbaszynek 07:57 - Poznan Gl. 08:38 - Konin 09:35 - Kutno 10:10 - Warszawa Zachodnia 11:10 - Warszawa Wschodnia 11:26 |
12 Berlin Hbf |
|
05:52 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 05:52 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 05:54 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 05:55 |
- |
|
05:52 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 05:52 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 05:57 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 05:58 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 05:59 Klinikum Am Urban, Berlin 06:09 - Köllnische Heide (S), Berlin 06:28 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 06:32 |
- |
|
05:53 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 05:53 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 05:55 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 05:56 |
- |
|
05:53 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 05:53 - Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 05:54 - Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 05:55 - Friedrich-Krause-Ufer, Berlin 05:56 Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 05:58 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 05:59 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 06:02 |
- |
|
05:53 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 05:53 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 05:55 Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 06:07 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 06:10 - Magdalenenstr. (U), Berlin 06:12 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:13 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 06:17 |
- |
|
05:54 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 05:54 - Berlin Bellevue 05:56 Berlin-Tiergarten 05:58 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 06:00 - Berlin Savignyplatz 06:02 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 06:04 - Berlin Westkreuz 06:07 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
05:54 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 05:54 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 05:56 Alexanderplatz [Tram] (U), Berlin 06:09 - Alt-Hohenschönhausen, Berlin 06:33 - Rüdickenstr., Berlin 06:39 - Prerower Platz, Berlin 06:41 - Zingster Str., Berlin 06:44 |
- |
|
05:56 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 05:56 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 05:58 Berlin Hackescher Markt 06:00 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 06:04 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 06:09 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 06:28 - Erkner (S) 06:41 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
05:57 |
RE 4 (3167) |
Rathenow
Berlin Hbf 05:57 - Berlin Jungfernheide 06:01 - Berlin-Spandau 06:06 Berlin-Staaken 06:12 - Dallgow-Döberitz 06:17 - Elstal 06:21 - Buschow 06:38 - Rathenow 06:56 |
8 Berlin Hbf |
|
05:57 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 05:57 - Berlin Bellevue 05:59 Berlin-Tiergarten 06:01 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 06:03 - Berlin Savignyplatz 06:05 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 06:22 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 06:32 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
05:57 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 05:57 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 05:59 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 06:05 - Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 06:08 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 06:10 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 06:28 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 06:31 |
- |
|
05:58 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 05:58 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 06:00 Berlin Hackescher Markt 06:02 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 06:06 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 06:11 - Berlin-Marzahn 06:28 - Ahrensfelde (S) 06:34 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
05:58 | Bus 245 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 05:58 - Katharina-Paulus-Str., Berlin 05:59 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 06:00 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 06:01 Kirchstr./Alt-Moabit, Berlin 06:03 - Zoologischer Garten (S+U)/Jebensstr., Berlin 06:17 - Hertzallee, Berlin 06:20 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
05:58 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 05:58 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 06:00 Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 06:12 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 06:15 - Magdalenenstr. (U), Berlin 06:17 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:18 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 06:22 |
- |
|
05:59 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 05:59 - Berlin Bellevue 06:01 Berlin-Tiergarten 06:03 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 06:05 - Berlin Westkreuz 06:12 - Berlin Heerstraße 06:17 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 06:27 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
05:59 |
RE 1 (73714) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Hbf 05:59 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 06:01 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 06:05 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 06:09 Berlin Ostkreuz 06:13 - Erkner 06:30 - Fangschleuse 06:35 - Hangelsberg 06:40 - Fürstenwalde(Spree) 06:47 - Frankfurt(Oder) 07:05 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
|
05:59 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 05:59 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 06:05 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 06:07 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 06:10 Krahmerstr./Stockweg, Berlin 06:44 - Engadiner Weg, Berlin 06:49 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 06:58 |
- |
|
05:59 | Bus 123 |
Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 05:59 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 06:01 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 06:02 - Poststadion, Berlin 06:03 Siemensdamm (U), Berlin 06:46 - Quellweg, Berlin 06:48 - Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin 06:55 |
- |
|
06:00 | ICE 1001 |
München Hbf
Berlin Hbf 06:00 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 07:10 - Erfurt Hbf 07:40 - Nürnberg Hbf 08:56 - München Hbf 10:02 |
2 Berlin Hbf |
|
06:00 | ICE 833 |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Berlin Hbf 06:00 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 07:10 - Erfurt Hbf 07:40 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 09:56 |
2 Berlin Hbf |
|
06:00 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:00 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 06:02 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 06:03 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 06:05 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 06:07 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 06:08 |
- |
|
06:00 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:00 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 06:02 Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 06:15 - Springpfuhl (S), Berlin 06:41 - Adersleber Weg, Berlin 06:47 - Alt-Marzahn, Berlin 06:48 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 06:58 |
- |
|
06:00 | Bus 120 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:00 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 06:02 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 06:03 - Bundeswehrkrankenhaus, Berlin 06:05 Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin 06:45 - Tiefenseer Str., Berlin 06:46 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 06:47 |
- |
|
06:01 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 06:01 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 06:03 Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 06:09 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 06:14 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 06:16 - Petershagen Nord 06:49 - Strausberg Nord 07:04 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
06:01 |
RE 1 (73719) |
Magdeburg Hbf
Berlin Hbf 06:01 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 06:07 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 06:10 - Berlin-Wannsee 06:20 Potsdam Hbf 06:29 - Werder(Havel) 06:38 - Brandenburg Hbf 06:53 - Wusterwitz 07:05 - Güsen(b Genthin) 07:23 - Magdeburg Hbf 07:47 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
06:01 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:01 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 06:07 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 06:08 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 06:09 Klinikum Am Urban, Berlin 06:19 - Köllnische Heide (S), Berlin 06:38 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 06:42 |
- |
|
06:01 | Bus 147 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:01 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 06:03 - Charité - Campus Mitte, Berlin 06:05 - Schumannstr., Berlin 06:06 Deutsches Theater, Berlin 06:08 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 06:25 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 06:29 |
- |
|
06:02 | S 3 |
Berlin Charlottenburg (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 06:02 - Berlin Bellevue 06:04 - Berlin-Tiergarten 06:06 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 06:08 - Berlin Savignyplatz 06:10 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 06:12 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
06:02 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:02 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 06:04 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 06:05 |
- |
|
06:03 |
RE 4 (3164) |
Jüterbog
Berlin Hbf 06:03 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 06:06 - Berlin Südkreuz 06:11 Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 06:18 - Ludwigsfelde 06:27 - Trebbin 06:37 - Luckenwalde 06:48 - Jüterbog 06:56 |
1 Berlin Hbf |
|
06:03 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 06:03 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 06:05 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 06:14 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 06:21 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 06:23 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 06:25 - Erkner (S) 06:51 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
06:03 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:03 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 06:05 Alexanderplatz [Tram] (U), Berlin 06:19 - Alt-Hohenschönhausen, Berlin 06:44 - Rüdickenstr., Berlin 06:51 - Prerower Platz, Berlin 06:53 - Zingster Str., Berlin 06:56 |
- |
|
06:03 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:03 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 06:05 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 06:06 |
- |
|
06:03 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:03 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 06:05 Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 06:17 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 06:20 - Magdalenenstr. (U), Berlin 06:22 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:23 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 06:27 |
- |
|
06:04 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 06:04 - Berlin Bellevue 06:06 Berlin-Tiergarten 06:08 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 06:10 - Berlin Savignyplatz 06:12 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 06:14 - Berlin Westkreuz 06:17 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
06:05 |
RE 7 (18754) |
Lübbenau(Spreewald)
Berlin Hbf 06:05 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 06:07 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 06:11 Berlin Ostbahnhof 06:15 - Berlin Ostkreuz 06:19 - Königs Wusterhausen 06:42 - Lübben(Spreewald) 07:05 - Lübbenau(Spreewald) 07:13 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
|
06:06 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 06:06 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 06:08 Berlin Hackescher Markt 06:10 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 06:14 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 06:19 - Berlin-Altglienicke 06:42 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 06:56 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
06:06 | IC 240 |
Amsterdam Centraal
Berlin Hbf 06:06 - Hannover Hbf 07:53 - Bünde(Westf) 08:41 - Osnabrück Hbf 09:04 - Rheine 09:33 - Bad Bentheim 09:48 - Hengelo 10:07 - Deventer 10:41 - Amsterdam Centraal 12:27 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
06:07 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 06:07 - Berlin Bellevue 06:09 Berlin-Tiergarten 06:11 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 06:13 - Berlin Savignyplatz 06:15 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 06:32 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 06:42 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
06:07 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:07 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 06:09 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 06:15 - Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 06:18 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 06:20 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 06:38 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 06:41 |
- |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn)
,
Berlin Hbf
,
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|