Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Berlin Westkreuz at 19:17 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
19:17 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 19:17 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 19:19 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 19:37 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:41 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:46 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 20:00 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 20:02 |
3 |
|
19:17 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 19:17 - Berlin-Halensee 19:18 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:45 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 19:54 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 19:56 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 19:58 - Berlin Beusselstraße 21:07 |
12 |
|
19:19 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 19:19 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 19:20 Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 19:39 - Berlin-Neukölln 19:57 - Berlin-Tempelhof 20:02 - Berlin Westend 20:22 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:27 |
11 |
|
19:20 | S 46 |
Königs Wusterhausen
Berlin Westkreuz 19:20 - Berlin-Halensee 19:21 Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 19:50 - Berlin-Johannisthal 19:53 - Berlin-Adlershof 19:55 - Wildau 20:12 - Königs Wusterhausen 20:16 |
12 |
|
19:20 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 19:20 - Berlin-Grunewald 19:22 Berlin-Nikolassee 19:30 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 19:32 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 19:37 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 19:40 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 19:42 |
1 |
|
19:22 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 19:22 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 19:24 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:46 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 19:55 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 19:59 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 20:02 - Erkner (S) 20:21 |
4 |
|
19:22 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 19:22 - Berlin-Halensee 19:23 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:50 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 19:59 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 20:01 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 20:03 - Berlin Beusselstraße 21:12 |
12 |
|
19:23 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 19:23 - Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 19:24 Berlin Heerstraße 19:27 - Berlin Olympiastadion 19:29 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 19:31 - Berlin-Stresow 19:35 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 19:37 |
1 |
|
19:24 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 19:24 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 19:25 Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 19:44 - Berlin-Neukölln 20:02 - Berlin-Tempelhof 20:07 - Berlin Westend 20:27 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:32 |
11 |
|
19:25 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 19:25 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 19:27 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:49 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 19:58 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 20:00 - Berlin Springpfuhl 20:03 - Ahrensfelde (S) 20:14 |
4 |
|
19:27 | S 5 |
Strausberg (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 19:27 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 19:29 Berlin Nöldnerplatz 19:58 - Berlin Wuhletal 20:08 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 20:10 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 20:12 - Strausberg (S) 20:33 |
3 |
|
19:27 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 19:27 - Berlin-Halensee 19:28 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:55 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 20:04 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 20:06 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 20:08 - Berlin Beusselstraße 21:17 |
12 |
|
19:29 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 19:29 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 19:30 Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 19:49 - Berlin-Neukölln 20:07 - Berlin-Tempelhof 20:12 - Berlin Westend 20:32 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:37 |
11 |
|
19:30 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 19:30 - Berlin-Grunewald 19:32 Berlin-Nikolassee 19:40 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 19:42 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 19:47 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 19:50 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 19:52 |
1 |
|
19:32 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Westkreuz 19:32 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 19:34 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:56 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 20:07 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 20:13 - Berlin-Johannisthal 20:15 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 20:36 |
4 |
|
19:32 | S 42 |
Berlin-Grünau
Berlin Westkreuz 19:32 - Berlin-Halensee 19:33 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 20:00 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 20:09 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 20:11 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 20:13 - Berlin-Grünau 21:09 |
12 |
|
19:33 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 19:33 - Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 19:34 Berlin Heerstraße 19:37 - Berlin Olympiastadion 19:39 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 19:41 - Berlin-Stresow 19:45 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 19:47 |
1 |
|
19:34 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 19:34 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 19:35 Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 19:54 - Berlin-Neukölln 20:12 - Berlin-Tempelhof 20:17 - Berlin Westend 20:37 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:42 |
11 |
|
19:35 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 19:35 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 19:37 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:59 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 20:08 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 20:10 - Berlin Springpfuhl 20:13 - Ahrensfelde (S) 20:24 |
4 |
|
19:36 | S 46 |
Berlin Westend
Berlin Westkreuz 19:36 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 19:37 - Berlin Westend 19:39 |
11 |
|
19:37 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 19:37 - Berlin-Halensee 19:38 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 20:05 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 20:14 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 20:16 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 20:18 - Berlin Beusselstraße 21:27 |
12 |
|
19:37 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 19:37 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 19:39 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 20:06 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 20:08 - Berlin Wuhletal 20:18 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 20:20 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 20:22 |
3 |
|
19:39 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 19:39 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 19:40 Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 19:59 - Berlin-Neukölln 20:17 - Berlin-Tempelhof 20:22 - Berlin Westend 20:42 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:47 |
11 |
|
19:40 | S 46 |
Königs Wusterhausen
Berlin Westkreuz 19:40 - Berlin-Halensee 19:41 Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 20:10 - Berlin-Johannisthal 20:13 - Berlin-Adlershof 20:15 - Wildau 20:32 - Königs Wusterhausen 20:36 |
12 |
|
19:40 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 19:40 - Berlin-Grunewald 19:42 Berlin-Nikolassee 19:50 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 19:52 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 19:57 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 20:00 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 20:02 |
1 |
|
19:42 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 19:42 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 19:44 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 20:06 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 20:15 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 20:19 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 20:22 - Erkner (S) 20:41 |
4 |
|
19:42 | S 42 |
Berlin Südkreuz (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 19:42 - Berlin-Halensee 19:43 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 20:10 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 20:19 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 20:21 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 20:23 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 20:55 |
12 |
|
19:43 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 19:43 - Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 19:44 Berlin Heerstraße 19:47 - Berlin Olympiastadion 19:49 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 19:51 - Berlin-Stresow 19:55 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 19:57 |
1 |
|
19:44 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 19:44 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 19:45 Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 20:04 - Berlin-Neukölln 20:22 - Berlin-Tempelhof 20:27 - Berlin Westend 20:47 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:52 |
11 |
|
19:45 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 19:45 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 19:47 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 20:09 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 20:18 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 20:20 - Berlin Springpfuhl 20:23 - Ahrensfelde (S) 20:34 |
4 |
|
19:47 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 19:47 - Berlin-Halensee 19:48 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 20:15 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 20:24 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 20:26 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 20:28 - Berlin Beusselstraße 21:37 |
12 |
|
19:47 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Westkreuz 19:47 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 19:49 Berlin Nöldnerplatz 20:18 - Berlin Wuhletal 20:28 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 20:30 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 20:32 - Strausberg Nord 21:04 |
3 |
|
19:49 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 19:49 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 19:50 Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 20:09 - Berlin-Neukölln 20:27 - Berlin-Tempelhof 20:32 - Berlin Westend 20:52 - Berlin Beusselstraße 20:57 |
11 |
|
19:50 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 19:50 - Berlin-Grunewald 19:52 Berlin-Nikolassee 20:00 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 20:02 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 20:07 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 20:10 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 20:12 |
1 |
|
19:52 | S 42 |
Berlin-Grünau
Berlin Westkreuz 19:52 - Berlin-Halensee 19:53 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 20:20 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 20:29 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 20:31 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 20:33 - Berlin-Grünau 21:29 |
12 |
|
19:52 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Westkreuz 19:52 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 19:54 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 20:16 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 20:27 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 20:33 - Berlin-Johannisthal 20:35 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 20:56 |
4 |
|
19:53 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 19:53 - Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 19:54 Berlin Heerstraße 19:57 - Berlin Olympiastadion 19:59 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 20:01 - Berlin-Stresow 20:05 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 20:07 |
1 |
|
19:54 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 19:54 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 19:55 Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 20:14 - Berlin-Neukölln 20:32 - Berlin-Tempelhof 20:37 - Berlin Westend 20:57 - Berlin Beusselstraße 21:02 |
11 |
|
19:55 | S 3 |
Berlin-Grunewald
Berlin Westkreuz 19:55 - Berlin-Grunewald 19:57 |
2 |
|
19:55 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 19:55 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 19:57 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 20:19 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 20:28 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 20:30 - Berlin Springpfuhl 20:33 - Ahrensfelde (S) 20:44 |
4 |
|
19:56 | S 46 |
Berlin Westend
Berlin Westkreuz 19:56 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 19:57 - Berlin Westend 19:59 |
11 |
|
19:57 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 19:57 - Berlin-Halensee 19:58 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 20:25 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 20:34 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 20:36 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 20:38 - Berlin Beusselstraße 21:47 |
12 |
|
19:57 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 19:57 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 19:59 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 20:26 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 20:28 - Berlin Wuhletal 20:38 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 20:40 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 20:42 |
3 |
|
19:59 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 19:59 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 20:00 Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 20:19 - Berlin-Neukölln 20:37 - Berlin-Tempelhof 20:42 - Berlin Westend 21:02 - Berlin Beusselstraße 21:07 |
11 |
|
20:00 | S 46 |
Königs Wusterhausen
Berlin Westkreuz 20:00 - Berlin-Halensee 20:01 Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 20:30 - Berlin-Johannisthal 20:33 - Berlin-Adlershof 20:35 - Wildau 20:52 - Königs Wusterhausen 20:56 |
12 |
|
20:00 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 20:00 - Berlin-Grunewald 20:02 Berlin-Nikolassee 20:10 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 20:12 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 20:17 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 20:20 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 20:22 |
1 |
|
20:02 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 20:02 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 20:04 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 20:26 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 20:35 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 20:39 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 20:42 - Erkner (S) 21:01 |
4 |
|
20:02 | S 42 |
Berlin Südkreuz (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 20:02 - Berlin-Halensee 20:03 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 20:30 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 20:39 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 20:41 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 20:43 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 21:15 |
12 |
|
20:03 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 20:03 - Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 20:04 Berlin Heerstraße 20:07 - Berlin Olympiastadion 20:09 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 20:11 - Berlin-Stresow 20:15 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 20:17 |
1 |
|
20:04 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 20:04 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 20:05 Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 20:24 - Berlin-Neukölln 20:42 - Berlin-Tempelhof 20:47 - Berlin Westend 21:07 - Berlin Beusselstraße 21:12 |
11 |
|
20:05 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 20:05 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 20:07 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 20:29 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 20:38 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 20:40 - Berlin Springpfuhl 20:43 - Ahrensfelde (S) 20:54 |
4 |
|
20:07 | S 42 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 20:07 - Berlin-Halensee 20:08 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 20:35 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 20:44 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 20:46 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 20:48 - Berlin Beusselstraße 21:57 |
12 |
|
20:07 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 20:07 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 20:09 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 20:36 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 20:38 - Berlin Wuhletal 20:48 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 20:50 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 20:52 |
3 |
|
20:09 | S 41 |
Berlin Beusselstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 20:09 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 20:10 Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 20:29 - Berlin-Neukölln 20:47 - Berlin-Tempelhof 20:52 - Berlin Westend 21:12 - Berlin Beusselstraße 21:17 |
11 |
|
20:10 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 20:10 - Berlin-Grunewald 20:12 Berlin-Nikolassee 20:20 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 20:22 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 20:27 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 20:30 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 20:32 |
1 |
|
20:12 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Westkreuz 20:12 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 20:14 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 20:36 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 20:47 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 20:53 - Berlin-Johannisthal 20:55 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 21:16 |
4 |
|
20:12 | S 42 |
Berlin-Schöneweide (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 20:12 - Berlin-Halensee 20:13 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 20:40 - Berlin Greifswalder Str 20:49 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 20:51 - Berlin Schönhauser Allee 20:53 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 21:40 |
12 |
|
20:13 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 20:13 - Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 20:14 Berlin Heerstraße 20:17 - Berlin Olympiastadion 20:19 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 20:21 - Berlin-Stresow 20:25 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 20:27 |
1 |
|
20:14 | S 41 |
Berlin Hermannstraße
Berlin Westkreuz 20:14 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 20:15 Berlin Westend 20:17 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 20:29 - Berlin Prenzlauer Allee 20:34 - Berlin-Neukölln 20:52 - Berlin Hermannstraße 20:54 |
11 |
|
20:15 | S 3 |
Berlin-Grunewald
Berlin Westkreuz 20:15 - Berlin-Grunewald 20:17 |
2 |
|
20:15 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Westkreuz 20:15 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 20:17 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 20:39 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 20:48 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 20:50 - Berlin Springpfuhl 20:53 - Ahrensfelde (S) 21:04 |
4 |
|
20:16 | S 46 |
Berlin Westend
Berlin Westkreuz 20:16 - Berlin Messe Nord/ICC (Witzleben) 20:17 - Berlin Westend 20:19 |
11 |
|
later |
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.