Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Eissporthalle/Festplatz, Frankfurt a.M. at 10:01 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Station / Stop | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
10:01 | U 7 |
Praunheim Heerstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Eissporthalle/Festplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:01 - Parlamentsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:02 Industriehof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:16 - Fischstein, Frankfurt a.M. 10:17 - Hausener Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 10:19 - Friedhof Westhausen, Frankfurt a.M. 10:22 - Praunheim Heerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:24 |
||
10:01 | Bus 38 |
Atzelberg West, Frankfurt a.M.
Eissporthalle/Festplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:01 - Saalburg-/Wittelsbacherallee, Frankfurt a.M. 10:03 - Bornheim Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 10:05 - Prüfling, Frankfurt a.M. 10:07 Weidenbornstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:09 - Eschweger Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:11 - Atzelberg West, Frankfurt a.M. 10:12 |
||
10:05 | U 7 |
Enkheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Eissporthalle/Festplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:05 - Johanna-Tesch-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:07 Riederwald Schäfflestraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:08 - Gwinnerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:10 - Kruppstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:11 - Hessen-Center, Frankfurt a.M. 10:12 - Enkheim, Frankfurt a.M. 10:14 |
||
10:09 | STR 12 |
Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Eissporthalle/Festplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:09 - Saalburg-/Wittelsbacherallee, Frankfurt a.M. 10:10 Burgstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:13 - Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:38 - Kiesschneise, Frankfurt a.M. 10:53 - Ferdinand-Dirichs-Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 10:58 - Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:00 |
||
10:11 | U 7 |
Praunheim Heerstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Eissporthalle/Festplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:11 - Parlamentsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:12 Industriehof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:26 - Fischstein, Frankfurt a.M. 10:27 - Hausener Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 10:29 - Friedhof Westhausen, Frankfurt a.M. 10:32 - Praunheim Heerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:34 |
||
10:12 | Bus 103 |
Waldheim Eibenweg, Offenbach am Main
Eissporthalle/Festplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:12 - Kaiserlei Warschauer Straße, Offenbach am Main 10:19 - Kaiserlei Amsterdamer Straße, Offenbach am Main 10:21 - Kaiserlei Westseite, Offenbach am Main 10:23 Lindenfeld BÜ Bieberer Straße, Offenbach am Main 10:41 - Offenbach Ost Rohrmühle, Offenbach am Main 10:49 - Waldheim Eibenweg, Offenbach am Main 10:53 |
||
10:12 | STR 12 |
Fechenheim Hugo-Junkers-Straße/Schleife, Frankfurt
Eissporthalle/Festplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:12 - Daimlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:18 - Dieselstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:19 - Hugo-Junkers-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:21 - Fechenheim Hugo-Junkers-Straße/Schleife, Frankfurt 10:22 |
||
10:15 | U 7 |
Enkheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Eissporthalle/Festplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:15 - Johanna-Tesch-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:17 Riederwald Schäfflestraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:18 - Gwinnerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:20 - Kruppstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:21 - Hessen-Center, Frankfurt a.M. 10:22 - Enkheim, Frankfurt a.M. 10:24 |
||
10:16 | Bus 38 |
Atzelberg West, Frankfurt a.M.
Eissporthalle/Festplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:16 - Saalburg-/Wittelsbacherallee, Frankfurt a.M. 10:18 - Bornheim Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 10:20 - Prüfling, Frankfurt a.M. 10:22 Weidenbornstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:24 - Eschweger Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:26 - Atzelberg West, Frankfurt a.M. 10:27 |
||
10:19 | STR 12 |
Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Eissporthalle/Festplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:19 - Saalburg-/Wittelsbacherallee, Frankfurt a.M. 10:20 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:41 - Gerauer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:58 - Kiesschneise, Frankfurt a.M. 11:03 - Harthweg, Frankfurt a.M. 11:07 - Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:10 |
||
10:21 | U 7 |
Praunheim Heerstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Eissporthalle/Festplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:21 - Parlamentsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:22 Industriehof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:36 - Fischstein, Frankfurt a.M. 10:37 - Hausener Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 10:39 - Friedhof Westhausen, Frankfurt a.M. 10:42 - Praunheim Heerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:44 |
||
10:25 | U 7 |
Enkheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Eissporthalle/Festplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:25 - Johanna-Tesch-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:27 Riederwald Schäfflestraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:28 - Gwinnerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:30 - Kruppstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:31 - Hessen-Center, Frankfurt a.M. 10:32 - Enkheim, Frankfurt a.M. 10:34 |
||
10:26 | Bus 103 |
Prüfling, Frankfurt a.M.
Eissporthalle/Festplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:26 - Saalburg-/Wittelsbacherallee, Frankfurt a.M. 10:28 - Bornheim Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 10:30 - Burgstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:31 - Prüfling, Frankfurt a.M. 10:32 |
||
10:29 | STR 12 |
Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Eissporthalle/Festplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:29 - Saalburg-/Wittelsbacherallee, Frankfurt a.M. 10:30 Burgstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:33 - Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:58 - Kiesschneise, Frankfurt a.M. 11:13 - Ferdinand-Dirichs-Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 11:18 - Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:20 |
||
10:31 | U 7 |
Praunheim Heerstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Eissporthalle/Festplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:31 - Parlamentsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:32 Industriehof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:46 - Fischstein, Frankfurt a.M. 10:47 - Hausener Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 10:49 - Friedhof Westhausen, Frankfurt a.M. 10:52 - Praunheim Heerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:54 |
||
10:31 | Bus 38 |
Atzelberg West, Frankfurt a.M.
Eissporthalle/Festplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:31 - Saalburg-/Wittelsbacherallee, Frankfurt a.M. 10:33 - Bornheim Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 10:35 - Prüfling, Frankfurt a.M. 10:37 Weidenbornstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:39 - Eschweger Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:41 - Atzelberg West, Frankfurt a.M. 10:42 |
||
10:31 | STR 12 |
Fechenheim Hugo-Junkers-Straße/Schleife, Frankfurt
Eissporthalle/Festplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:31 - Daimlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:37 - Dieselstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:38 - Hugo-Junkers-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:40 - Fechenheim Hugo-Junkers-Straße/Schleife, Frankfurt 10:41 |
||
10:35 | U 7 |
Enkheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Eissporthalle/Festplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:35 - Johanna-Tesch-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:37 Riederwald Schäfflestraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:38 - Gwinnerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:40 - Kruppstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:41 - Hessen-Center, Frankfurt a.M. 10:42 - Enkheim, Frankfurt a.M. 10:44 |
||
10:39 | STR 12 |
Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Eissporthalle/Festplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:39 - Saalburg-/Wittelsbacherallee, Frankfurt a.M. 10:40 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:01 - Gerauer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:18 - Kiesschneise, Frankfurt a.M. 11:23 - Harthweg, Frankfurt a.M. 11:27 - Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:30 |
||
10:41 | U 7 |
Praunheim Heerstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Eissporthalle/Festplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:41 - Parlamentsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:42 Industriehof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:56 - Fischstein, Frankfurt a.M. 10:57 - Hausener Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 10:59 - Friedhof Westhausen, Frankfurt a.M. 11:02 - Praunheim Heerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:04 |
||
10:42 | Bus 103 |
Waldheim Eibenweg, Offenbach am Main
Eissporthalle/Festplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:42 - Kaiserlei Warschauer Straße, Offenbach am Main 10:49 - Kaiserlei Amsterdamer Straße, Offenbach am Main 10:51 - Kaiserlei Westseite, Offenbach am Main 10:53 Lindenfeld BÜ Bieberer Straße, Offenbach am Main 11:11 - Offenbach Ost Rohrmühle, Offenbach am Main 11:19 - Waldheim Eibenweg, Offenbach am Main 11:23 |
||
10:45 | U 7 |
Enkheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Eissporthalle/Festplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:45 - Johanna-Tesch-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:47 Riederwald Schäfflestraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:48 - Gwinnerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:50 - Kruppstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:51 - Hessen-Center, Frankfurt a.M. 10:52 - Enkheim, Frankfurt a.M. 10:54 |
||
10:46 | Bus 38 |
Atzelberg West, Frankfurt a.M.
Eissporthalle/Festplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:46 - Saalburg-/Wittelsbacherallee, Frankfurt a.M. 10:48 - Bornheim Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 10:50 - Prüfling, Frankfurt a.M. 10:52 Weidenbornstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:54 - Eschweger Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:56 - Atzelberg West, Frankfurt a.M. 10:57 |
||
10:49 | STR 12 |
Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Eissporthalle/Festplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:49 - Saalburg-/Wittelsbacherallee, Frankfurt a.M. 10:50 Burgstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:53 - Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:18 - Kiesschneise, Frankfurt a.M. 11:33 - Ferdinand-Dirichs-Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 11:38 - Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:40 |
||
10:51 | U 7 |
Praunheim Heerstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Eissporthalle/Festplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:51 - Parlamentsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:52 Industriehof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:06 - Fischstein, Frankfurt a.M. 11:07 - Hausener Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 11:09 - Friedhof Westhausen, Frankfurt a.M. 11:12 - Praunheim Heerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:14 |
||
10:51 | STR 12 |
Fechenheim Hugo-Junkers-Straße/Schleife, Frankfurt
Eissporthalle/Festplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:51 - Daimlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:57 - Dieselstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:58 - Hugo-Junkers-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:00 - Fechenheim Hugo-Junkers-Straße/Schleife, Frankfurt 11:01 |
||
10:55 | U 7 |
Enkheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Eissporthalle/Festplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:55 - Johanna-Tesch-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:57 Riederwald Schäfflestraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:58 - Gwinnerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:00 - Kruppstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:01 - Hessen-Center, Frankfurt a.M. 11:02 - Enkheim, Frankfurt a.M. 11:04 |
||
10:56 | Bus 103 |
Prüfling, Frankfurt a.M.
Eissporthalle/Festplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:56 - Saalburg-/Wittelsbacherallee, Frankfurt a.M. 10:58 - Bornheim Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 11:00 - Burgstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:01 - Prüfling, Frankfurt a.M. 11:02 |
||
10:59 | STR 12 |
Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Eissporthalle/Festplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:59 - Saalburg-/Wittelsbacherallee, Frankfurt a.M. 11:00 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:21 - Gerauer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:38 - Kiesschneise, Frankfurt a.M. 11:43 - Harthweg, Frankfurt a.M. 11:47 - Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:50 |
||
11:00 | Bus 38 |
Atzelberg West, Frankfurt a.M.
Eissporthalle Nordeingang, Frankfurt a.M. 11:00 - Eissporthalle/Festplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:01 - Saalburg-/Wittelsbacherallee, Frankfurt a.M. 11:03 - Bornheim Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 11:05 Weidenbornstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:09 - Eschweger Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:11 - Atzelberg West, Frankfurt a.M. 11:12 |
Eissporthalle Nordeingang, Frankfurt a.M. | |
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Eissporthalle Nordeingang, Frankfurt a.M.
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|