Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin at 07:02 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | |
---|---|---|---|
earlier | |||
07:02 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:02 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 07:03 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 07:04 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 07:06 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:07 |
|
07:03 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:03 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 07:05 Birkenstr. (U), Berlin 07:07 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 07:09 - Spichernstr. (U), Berlin 07:15 - Schloßstr. (U), Berlin 07:23 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 07:24 |
|
07:04 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:04 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 07:05 Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 07:23 - Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 07:24 - Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U), Berlin 07:25 - Ullsteinstr. (U), Berlin 07:26 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 07:29 |
|
07:06 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:06 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 07:08 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 07:09 |
|
07:06 | Bus 120 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:06 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 07:07 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 07:08 - Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 07:09 Boyenstr., Berlin 07:13 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 07:16 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:19 |
|
07:07 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:07 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 07:09 Birkenstr. (U), Berlin 07:11 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 07:13 - Spichernstr. (U), Berlin 07:19 - Schloßstr. (U), Berlin 07:27 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 07:28 |
|
07:07 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:07 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 07:08 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 07:09 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 07:11 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:12 |
|
07:08 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:08 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 07:09 Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 07:27 - Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 07:28 - Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U), Berlin 07:30 - Ullsteinstr. (U), Berlin 07:31 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 07:33 |
|
07:08 | Bus 221 |
Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:08 - Luxemburger Str., Berlin 07:10 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 07:12 - Seestr./Amrumer Str., Berlin 07:14 Tramper Weg, Berlin 07:46 - Teschendorfer Weg, Berlin 07:47 - Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin 08:04 |
|
07:10 | Bus 120 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:10 - Rathaus Wedding, Berlin 07:11 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 07:13 - Türkenstr., Berlin 07:15 Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin 07:35 - Tiefenseer Str., Berlin 07:47 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 07:48 |
|
07:11 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:11 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 07:13 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 07:14 |
|
07:11 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:11 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 07:13 Birkenstr. (U), Berlin 07:15 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 07:17 - Spichernstr. (U), Berlin 07:23 - Schloßstr. (U), Berlin 07:31 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 07:32 |
|
07:11 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:11 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 07:12 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 07:13 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 07:15 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:16 |
|
07:13 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:13 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 07:14 Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 07:32 - Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 07:33 - Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U), Berlin 07:34 - Ullsteinstr. (U), Berlin 07:35 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 07:38 |
|
07:15 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:15 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 07:17 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 07:18 |
|
07:15 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:15 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 07:17 Birkenstr. (U), Berlin 07:19 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 07:21 - Spichernstr. (U), Berlin 07:27 - Schloßstr. (U), Berlin 07:35 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 07:36 |
|
07:15 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:15 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 07:16 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 07:18 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 07:19 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:20 |
|
07:16 | Bus 327 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:16 - Maxstr., Berlin 07:18 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 07:20 - Iranische Str., Berlin 07:21 Iranische Str., Berlin 07:56 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 07:58 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 08:00 |
|
07:17 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:17 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 07:18 Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 07:36 - Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 07:37 - Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U), Berlin 07:38 - Ullsteinstr. (U), Berlin 07:39 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 07:42 |
|
07:18 | Bus 147 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:18 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 07:20 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 07:21 - Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 07:22 Berliner Schloss, Berlin 07:47 - Heinrich-Heine-Platz, Berlin 07:52 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:59 |
|
07:19 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:19 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 07:21 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 07:22 |
|
07:19 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:19 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 07:21 Birkenstr. (U), Berlin 07:23 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 07:25 - Spichernstr. (U), Berlin 07:31 - Schloßstr. (U), Berlin 07:39 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 07:40 |
|
07:20 | Bus 120 |
Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:20 - Rathaus Wedding, Berlin 07:21 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 07:23 - Türkenstr., Berlin 07:25 Weiße Stadt, Berlin 07:32 - Paracelsus-Bad (U)/Aroser Allee, Berlin 07:34 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 07:35 |
|
07:20 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:20 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 07:21 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 07:22 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 07:24 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:25 |
|
07:21 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:21 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 07:22 Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 07:40 - Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 07:41 - Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U), Berlin 07:43 - Ullsteinstr. (U), Berlin 07:44 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 07:46 |
|
07:21 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:21 - Luxemburger Str., Berlin 07:22 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 07:24 - Samoastr., Berlin 07:25 Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 07:51 - Platz der Vereinten Nationen, Berlin 07:59 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 08:06 |
|
07:21 | Bus 247 |
Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:21 - Maxstr., Berlin 07:23 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 07:25 - Schererstr., Berlin 07:26 Hussitenstr., Berlin 07:48 - Gartenplatz, Berlin 07:49 - Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 07:53 |
|
07:23 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:23 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 07:25 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 07:26 |
|
07:23 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:23 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 07:25 Birkenstr. (U), Berlin 07:27 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 07:29 - Spichernstr. (U), Berlin 07:35 - Schloßstr. (U), Berlin 07:43 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 07:44 |
|
07:24 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:24 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 07:25 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 07:26 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 07:28 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:29 |
|
07:26 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:26 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 07:27 Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 07:45 - Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 07:46 - Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U), Berlin 07:47 - Ullsteinstr. (U), Berlin 07:48 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 07:51 |
|
07:26 | Bus 120 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:26 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 07:27 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 07:28 - Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 07:29 Boyenstr., Berlin 07:33 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 07:36 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:39 |
|
07:27 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:27 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 07:29 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 07:30 |
|
07:27 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:27 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 07:29 Birkenstr. (U), Berlin 07:31 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 07:33 - Spichernstr. (U), Berlin 07:39 - Schloßstr. (U), Berlin 07:47 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 07:48 |
|
07:27 | Bus 120 |
Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:27 - Rathaus Wedding, Berlin 07:28 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 07:30 - Türkenstr., Berlin 07:32 Bristolstr., Berlin 07:35 - Paracelsus-Bad (U)/Aroser Allee, Berlin 07:41 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 07:42 |
|
07:28 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:28 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 07:29 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 07:31 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 07:32 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:33 |
|
07:29 | Bus 221 |
Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:29 - Luxemburger Str., Berlin 07:31 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 07:33 - Seestr./Amrumer Str., Berlin 07:35 Tramper Weg, Berlin 08:06 - Teschendorfer Weg, Berlin 08:07 - Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin 08:24 |
|
07:30 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:30 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 07:31 Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 07:49 - Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 07:50 - Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U), Berlin 07:51 - Ullsteinstr. (U), Berlin 07:52 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 07:55 |
|
07:30 | Bus 120 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:30 - Rathaus Wedding, Berlin 07:31 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 07:33 - Türkenstr., Berlin 07:35 Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin 07:55 - Tiefenseer Str., Berlin 08:07 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 08:08 |
|
07:31 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:31 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 07:33 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 07:34 |
|
07:31 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:31 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 07:33 Birkenstr. (U), Berlin 07:35 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 07:37 - Spichernstr. (U), Berlin 07:43 - Schloßstr. (U), Berlin 07:51 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 07:52 |
|
07:33 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:33 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 07:34 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 07:35 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 07:37 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:38 |
|
07:34 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:34 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 07:35 Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 07:53 - Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 07:54 - Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U), Berlin 07:56 - Ullsteinstr. (U), Berlin 07:57 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 07:59 |
|
07:35 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:35 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 07:37 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 07:38 |
|
07:35 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:35 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 07:37 Birkenstr. (U), Berlin 07:39 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 07:41 - Spichernstr. (U), Berlin 07:47 - Schloßstr. (U), Berlin 07:55 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 07:56 |
|
07:36 | Bus 327 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:36 - Maxstr., Berlin 07:38 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 07:40 - Iranische Str., Berlin 07:41 Iranische Str., Berlin 08:16 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 08:18 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 08:20 |
|
07:37 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:37 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 07:38 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 07:39 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 07:41 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:42 |
|
07:38 | Bus 120 |
Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:38 - Rathaus Wedding, Berlin 07:39 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 07:41 - Türkenstr., Berlin 07:43 Bristolstr., Berlin 07:46 - Paracelsus-Bad (U)/Aroser Allee, Berlin 07:52 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 07:53 |
|
07:38 | Bus 147 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:38 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 07:40 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 07:41 - Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 07:42 Berliner Schloss, Berlin 08:07 - Heinrich-Heine-Platz, Berlin 08:12 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 08:19 |
|
07:39 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:39 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 07:40 Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 07:58 - Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 07:59 - Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U), Berlin 08:00 - Ullsteinstr. (U), Berlin 08:01 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 08:04 |
|
07:39 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:39 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 07:41 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 07:42 |
|
07:39 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:39 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 07:41 Birkenstr. (U), Berlin 07:43 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 07:45 - Spichernstr. (U), Berlin 07:51 - Schloßstr. (U), Berlin 07:59 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 08:00 |
|
07:40 | Bus 120 |
Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:40 - Rathaus Wedding, Berlin 07:41 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 07:43 - Türkenstr., Berlin 07:45 Weiße Stadt, Berlin 07:52 - Paracelsus-Bad (U)/Aroser Allee, Berlin 07:54 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 07:55 |
|
07:41 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:41 - Luxemburger Str., Berlin 07:42 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 07:44 - Samoastr., Berlin 07:45 Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 08:11 - Platz der Vereinten Nationen, Berlin 08:19 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 08:26 |
|
07:41 | Bus 247 |
Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:41 - Maxstr., Berlin 07:43 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 07:45 - Schererstr., Berlin 07:46 Hussitenstr., Berlin 08:08 - Gartenplatz, Berlin 08:09 - Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 08:13 |
|
07:41 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:41 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 07:42 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 07:44 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 07:45 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:46 |
|
07:43 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:43 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 07:44 Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 08:02 - Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 08:03 - Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U), Berlin 08:04 - Ullsteinstr. (U), Berlin 08:05 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 08:08 |
|
07:43 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:43 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 07:45 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 07:46 |
|
07:43 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:43 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 07:45 Birkenstr. (U), Berlin 07:47 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 07:49 - Spichernstr. (U), Berlin 07:55 - Schloßstr. (U), Berlin 08:03 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 08:04 |
|
07:45 | Bus 120 |
Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:45 - Rathaus Wedding, Berlin 07:46 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 07:48 - Türkenstr., Berlin 07:50 Bristolstr., Berlin 07:53 - Paracelsus-Bad (U)/Aroser Allee, Berlin 07:59 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 08:00 |
|
07:46 | Bus 120 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:46 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 07:47 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 07:48 - Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 07:49 Boyenstr., Berlin 07:53 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 07:56 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:59 |
|
07:46 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:46 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 07:47 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 07:48 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 07:50 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:51 |
|
07:47 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:47 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 07:48 Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 08:06 - Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 08:07 - Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U), Berlin 08:09 - Ullsteinstr. (U), Berlin 08:10 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 08:12 |
|
07:47 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:47 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 07:49 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 07:50 |
|
07:47 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:47 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 07:49 Birkenstr. (U), Berlin 07:51 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 07:53 - Spichernstr. (U), Berlin 07:59 - Schloßstr. (U), Berlin 08:07 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 08:08 |
|
07:48 | Bus 120 |
Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:48 - Rathaus Wedding, Berlin 07:49 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 07:51 - Türkenstr., Berlin 07:53 Bristolstr., Berlin 07:56 - Paracelsus-Bad (U)/Aroser Allee, Berlin 08:02 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 08:03 |
|
07:49 | Bus 221 |
Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:49 - Luxemburger Str., Berlin 07:51 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 07:53 - Seestr./Amrumer Str., Berlin 07:55 Tramper Weg, Berlin 08:26 - Teschendorfer Weg, Berlin 08:27 - Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin 08:44 |
|
07:50 | Bus 120 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:50 - Rathaus Wedding, Berlin 07:51 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 07:53 - Türkenstr., Berlin 07:55 Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin 08:15 - Tiefenseer Str., Berlin 08:27 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 08:28 |
|
07:50 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:50 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 07:51 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 07:52 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 07:54 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:55 |
|
07:51 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:51 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 07:53 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 07:54 |
|
07:51 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:51 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 07:53 Birkenstr. (U), Berlin 07:55 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 07:57 - Spichernstr. (U), Berlin 08:03 - Schloßstr. (U), Berlin 08:11 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 08:12 |
|
07:52 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:52 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 07:53 Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 08:11 - Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 08:12 - Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U), Berlin 08:13 - Ullsteinstr. (U), Berlin 08:14 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 08:17 |
|
07:54 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:54 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 07:55 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 07:57 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 07:58 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 07:59 |
|
07:55 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:55 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 07:57 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 07:58 |
|
07:55 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:55 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 07:57 Birkenstr. (U), Berlin 07:59 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 08:01 - Spichernstr. (U), Berlin 08:07 - Schloßstr. (U), Berlin 08:15 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 08:16 |
|
07:56 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:56 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 07:57 Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 08:15 - Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 08:16 - Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U), Berlin 08:17 - Ullsteinstr. (U), Berlin 08:18 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 08:21 |
|
07:56 | Bus 327 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:56 - Maxstr., Berlin 07:58 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 08:00 - Iranische Str., Berlin 08:01 Iranische Str., Berlin 08:36 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 08:38 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 08:40 |
|
07:58 | Bus 147 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:58 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 08:00 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 08:01 - Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 08:02 Berliner Schloss, Berlin 08:27 - Heinrich-Heine-Platz, Berlin 08:32 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 08:39 |
|
07:59 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:59 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 08:01 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 08:02 |
|
07:59 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:59 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 08:01 Birkenstr. (U), Berlin 08:03 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 08:05 - Spichernstr. (U), Berlin 08:11 - Schloßstr. (U), Berlin 08:19 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 08:20 |
|
07:59 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:59 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 08:00 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 08:01 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 08:03 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 08:04 |
|
08:00 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 08:00 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 08:01 Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 08:19 - Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 08:20 - Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U), Berlin 08:22 - Ullsteinstr. (U), Berlin 08:23 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 08:25 |
|
08:00 | Bus 120 |
Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 08:00 - Rathaus Wedding, Berlin 08:01 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 08:03 - Türkenstr., Berlin 08:05 Weiße Stadt, Berlin 08:12 - Paracelsus-Bad (U)/Aroser Allee, Berlin 08:14 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 08:15 |
|
08:01 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 08:01 - Luxemburger Str., Berlin 08:02 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 08:04 - Samoastr., Berlin 08:05 Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 08:33 - Platz der Vereinten Nationen, Berlin 08:41 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 08:48 |
|
08:01 | Bus 247 |
Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 08:01 - Maxstr., Berlin 08:03 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 08:05 - Schererstr., Berlin 08:06 Hussitenstr., Berlin 08:28 - Gartenplatz, Berlin 08:29 - Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 08:33 |
|
later |
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.