Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin at 07:29 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
07:29 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:29 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:31 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:33 - Berlin Springpfuhl 07:43 - Berlin-Marzahn 07:48 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 07:49 - Ahrensfelde (S) 07:54 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
07:29 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:29 - Rummelsburger Platz, Berlin 07:30 - East Side Gallery, Berlin 07:32 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 07:34 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 07:35 |
- |
|
07:30 |
RE 1 (73763) |
Brandenburg Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 07:30 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 07:33 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 07:36 - Berlin Hbf 07:39 Berlin Zoologischer Garten 07:46 - Berlin-Wannsee 07:58 - Potsdam Hbf 08:05 - Potsdam Charlottenhof 08:09 - Werder(Havel) 08:18 - Brandenburg Hbf 08:38 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
07:30 | Bus 347 |
Tunnelstr., Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:30 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 07:31 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 07:32 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 07:35 Wedekindstr., Berlin 07:36 - Alt-Stralau, Berlin 07:58 - Tunnelstr., Berlin 07:59 |
- |
|
07:31 | S 3 |
Berlin Charlottenburg (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:31 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 07:32 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 07:34 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 07:36 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:38 - Berlin-Tiergarten 07:46 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 07:52 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
07:31 | Bus 140 |
Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:31 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 07:35 - Audre-Lorde-Str., Berlin 07:36 - Wrangelstr., Berlin 07:37 Boelckestr./Hoeppnerstr., Berlin 08:09 - Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 08:14 - Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 08:16 |
- |
|
07:32 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:32 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:34 Berlin-Kaulsdorf 07:50 - Neuenhagen(b Berlin) 08:01 - Petershagen Nord 08:09 - Strausberg Stadt 08:22 - Strausberg Nord 08:24 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
07:32 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:32 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 07:34 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 07:34 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 07:36 Josef-Orlopp-Str./Gewerbegebiet, Berlin 08:09 - Paul-Junius-Str., Berlin 08:14 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 08:15 |
- |
|
07:33 | ICE 944 |
Düsseldorf Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 07:33 - Wolfsburg Hbf 08:52 - Hannover Hbf 09:28 - Bielefeld Hbf 10:20 - Hamm(Westf)Hbf 10:47 - Dortmund Hbf 11:10 - Bochum Hbf 11:23 - Essen Hbf 11:34 - Duisburg Hbf 11:48 - Düsseldorf Flughafen 11:58 - Düsseldorf Hbf 12:07 |
6 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
07:33 | ICE 954 |
Köln Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 07:33 - Wolfsburg Hbf 08:52 - Hannover Hbf 09:28 - Bielefeld Hbf 10:20 - Hamm(Westf)Hbf 10:47 - Hagen Hbf 11:21 - Wuppertal Hbf 11:38 - Köln Hbf 12:09 |
6 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
07:33 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:33 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 07:35 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 07:37 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 07:39 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:41 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 07:50 - Berlin Westkreuz 07:57 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
07:34 | S 75 |
Berlin-Wartenberg
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:34 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:36 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 07:43 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 07:45 - Berlin Springpfuhl 07:48 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen (S) 07:54 - Berlin-Wartenberg 07:56 |
9 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
07:35 |
RE 2 (3106) |
Cottbus Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 07:35 - Berlin Ostkreuz 07:37 - Königs Wusterhausen 08:02 Brand Tropical Islands 08:17 - Lübben(Spreewald) 08:25 - Lübbenau(Spreewald) 08:32 - Vetschau 08:41 - Cottbus Hbf 08:54 |
1 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
07:36 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:36 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 07:37 Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 07:53 - Berlin-Grunewald 08:02 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 08:12 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 08:17 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 08:22 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
07:36 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:36 - Andreasstr./Lange Str., Berlin 07:40 - Singerstr., Berlin 07:42 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 07:44 Kiautschoustr., Berlin 08:20 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 08:23 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 08:26 |
- |
|
07:37 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:37 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:39 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:41 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 07:43 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 07:45 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 08:00 - Erkner (S) 08:11 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
07:37 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:37 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:39 Berlin Treptower Park 07:42 - Berlin-Johannisthal 07:55 - Berlin-Altglienicke 08:02 - Waßmannsdorf 08:12 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 08:16 |
9 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
07:38 |
RB 23 (18144) |
Golm
Berlin Ostbahnhof 07:38 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 07:41 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 07:45 Berlin Hbf 07:48 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 07:55 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 07:58 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee 08:12 - Golm 08:28 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
07:38 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:38 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 07:40 Berlin-Tiergarten 07:53 - Berlin Westkreuz 08:02 - Berlin Heerstraße 08:07 - Berlin-Stresow 08:15 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 08:17 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
07:38 | Bus 240 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 07:38 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:39 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
07:38 | Bus 347 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 07:38 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:39 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
07:39 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:39 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:41 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:43 - Berlin Springpfuhl 07:53 - Berlin-Marzahn 07:58 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 07:59 - Ahrensfelde (S) 08:04 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
07:41 |
RE 7 (18755) |
Bad Belzig
Berlin Ostbahnhof 07:41 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 07:45 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 07:49 Berlin Hbf 07:52 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 07:58 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 08:01 - Brück(Mark) 08:45 - Bad Belzig 08:54 |
6 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
07:41 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:41 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 07:45 - Adalbertstr., Berlin 07:47 - Heinrich-Heine-Platz, Berlin 07:48 Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 08:19 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 08:21 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 08:23 |
- |
|
07:42 | S 5 |
Hoppegarten(Mark)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:42 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:44 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:46 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 07:48 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 07:50 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 08:00 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 08:09 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
07:42 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:42 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 07:44 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 07:44 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 07:46 Josef-Orlopp-Str./Gewerbegebiet, Berlin 08:19 - Paul-Junius-Str., Berlin 08:24 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 08:25 |
- |
|
07:43 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:43 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 07:45 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:54 - Berlin-Tiergarten 07:58 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 08:00 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 08:04 - Berlin Westkreuz 08:07 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
07:44 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:44 - Stralauer Platz, Berlin 07:45 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 07:47 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 07:49 Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 07:52 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 08:09 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 08:12 |
- |
|
07:45 | S 3 |
Berlin-Karlshorst (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:45 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:46 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:49 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 07:50 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 07:53 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 07:56 |
9 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
07:46 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:46 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 07:47 Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 08:03 - Berlin-Grunewald 08:12 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 08:22 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 08:27 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 08:32 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
07:47 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:47 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:49 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:51 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 08:02 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 08:08 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 08:18 - Erkner (S) 08:21 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
07:47 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:47 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:49 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 07:55 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 07:58 - Berlin-Biesdorf 08:01 - Berlin Wuhletal 08:03 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 08:09 |
9 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
07:48 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:48 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 07:50 Berlin-Tiergarten 08:03 - Berlin Westkreuz 08:12 - Berlin Heerstraße 08:17 - Berlin-Stresow 08:25 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 08:27 |
10 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
07:48 | Bus 240 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 07:48 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:49 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
07:49 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:49 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:51 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:53 - Berlin Springpfuhl 08:03 - Berlin-Marzahn 08:08 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 08:09 - Ahrensfelde (S) 08:14 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
07:49 |
RE 1 (73723) |
Magdeburg Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 07:49 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 07:53 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 07:56 - Berlin Hbf 07:59 Berlin Zoologischer Garten 08:07 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 08:10 - Berlin-Wannsee 08:20 - Potsdam Hbf 08:29 - Güsen(b Genthin) 09:23 - Magdeburg Hbf 09:47 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
07:49 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:49 - Rummelsburger Platz, Berlin 07:50 - East Side Gallery, Berlin 07:52 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 07:54 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 07:55 |
- |
|
07:50 | Bus 347 |
Tunnelstr., Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:50 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 07:51 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 07:52 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 07:55 Wedekindstr., Berlin 07:56 - Alt-Stralau, Berlin 08:18 - Tunnelstr., Berlin 08:19 |
- |
|
07:51 | S 3 |
Berlin Charlottenburg (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:51 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 07:52 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 07:54 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 07:56 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:58 - Berlin-Tiergarten 08:06 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 08:12 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
07:51 | Bus 140 |
Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:51 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 07:55 - Audre-Lorde-Str., Berlin 07:56 - Wrangelstr., Berlin 07:57 Boelckestr./Hoeppnerstr., Berlin 08:29 - Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 08:34 - Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 08:36 |
- |
|
07:52 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:52 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:54 Berlin-Kaulsdorf 08:10 - Neuenhagen(b Berlin) 08:21 - Petershagen Nord 08:29 - Strausberg Stadt 08:42 - Strausberg Nord 08:44 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
07:52 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:52 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 07:54 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 07:54 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 07:56 Josef-Orlopp-Str./Gewerbegebiet, Berlin 08:29 - Paul-Junius-Str., Berlin 08:34 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 08:35 |
- |
|
07:53 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:53 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 07:55 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 07:57 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 07:59 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 08:01 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 08:10 - Berlin Westkreuz 08:17 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
07:53 | IC 148 |
Amsterdam Centraal
Berlin Ostbahnhof 07:53 - Hannover Hbf 09:53 - Bünde(Westf) 10:41 - Osnabrück Hbf 11:04 - Rheine 11:33 - Bad Bentheim 11:48 - Hengelo 12:07 - Deventer 12:41 - Amsterdam Centraal 14:27 |
3 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
07:53 |
RE 8 (62004) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Ostbahnhof 07:53 - Berlin Ostkreuz 07:55 - Flughafen BER 08:15 |
1 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
07:54 | S 75 |
Berlin-Wartenberg
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:54 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:56 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 08:03 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 08:05 - Berlin Springpfuhl 08:08 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen (S) 08:14 - Berlin-Wartenberg 08:16 |
9 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
07:56 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:56 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 07:57 Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 08:13 - Berlin-Grunewald 08:22 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 08:32 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 08:37 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 08:42 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
07:56 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:56 - Andreasstr./Lange Str., Berlin 08:00 - Singerstr., Berlin 08:02 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 08:04 Kiautschoustr., Berlin 08:40 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 08:43 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 08:46 |
- |
|
07:57 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:57 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:59 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 08:01 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 08:03 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 08:05 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 08:20 - Erkner (S) 08:31 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
07:57 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:57 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:59 Berlin Treptower Park 08:02 - Berlin-Johannisthal 08:15 - Berlin-Altglienicke 08:22 - Waßmannsdorf 08:32 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 08:36 |
9 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
07:58 |
RE 7 (3708) |
Senftenberg
Berlin Ostbahnhof 07:58 - Berlin Ostkreuz 08:01 - Königs Wusterhausen 08:21 Bestensee 08:27 - Oderin 08:41 - Lübbenau(Spreewald) 09:03 - Sedlitz Ost 09:36 - Senftenberg 09:42 |
2 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
07:58 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:58 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 08:00 Berlin-Tiergarten 08:13 - Berlin Westkreuz 08:22 - Berlin Heerstraße 08:27 - Berlin-Stresow 08:35 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 08:37 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
07:58 | Bus 240 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 07:58 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:59 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
07:58 | Bus 347 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 07:58 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:59 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
07:59 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:59 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 08:01 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 08:03 - Berlin Springpfuhl 08:13 - Berlin-Marzahn 08:18 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 08:19 - Ahrensfelde (S) 08:24 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
08:01 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 08:01 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 08:05 - Adalbertstr., Berlin 08:07 - Heinrich-Heine-Platz, Berlin 08:08 Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 08:39 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 08:41 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 08:43 |
- |
|
08:02 |
RE 7 (3713) |
Dessau Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 08:02 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 08:05 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 08:09 Berlin-Charlottenburg 08:23 - Potsdam Medienstadt Babelsberg 08:38 - Michendorf 08:49 - Baitz 09:12 - Dessau Hbf 09:53 |
6 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
08:02 | S 5 |
Hoppegarten(Mark)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 08:02 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 08:04 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 08:06 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 08:08 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 08:10 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 08:20 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 08:29 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
08:02 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 08:02 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 08:04 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 08:04 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 08:06 Josef-Orlopp-Str./Gewerbegebiet, Berlin 08:39 - Paul-Junius-Str., Berlin 08:44 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 08:45 |
- |
|
08:03 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 08:03 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 08:05 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 08:14 - Berlin-Tiergarten 08:18 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 08:20 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 08:24 - Berlin Westkreuz 08:27 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
08:04 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 08:04 - Stralauer Platz, Berlin 08:05 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 08:07 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 08:09 Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 08:12 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 08:29 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 08:32 |
- |
|
08:05 | S 3 |
Berlin-Karlshorst (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 08:05 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 08:06 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 08:09 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 08:10 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 08:13 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 08:16 |
9 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
08:06 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 08:06 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 08:07 Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 08:23 - Berlin-Grunewald 08:32 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 08:42 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 08:47 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 08:52 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
08:07 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 08:07 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 08:09 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 08:11 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 08:22 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 08:28 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 08:38 - Erkner (S) 08:41 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
08:07 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 08:07 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 08:09 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 08:15 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 08:18 - Berlin-Biesdorf 08:21 - Berlin Wuhletal 08:23 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 08:29 |
9 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
08:07 |
RE 8 (62009) |
Wittenberge
Berlin Ostbahnhof 08:07 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 08:10 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 08:14 - Berlin Hbf 08:18 Berlin Zoologischer Garten 08:25 - Berlin-Spandau 08:36 - Falkensee 08:44 - Nauen 08:54 - Paulinenaue 09:08 - Wittenberge 09:57 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
08:08 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 08:08 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 08:10 Berlin-Tiergarten 08:23 - Berlin Westkreuz 08:32 - Berlin Heerstraße 08:37 - Berlin-Stresow 08:45 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 08:47 |
10 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
08:08 | Bus 240 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 08:08 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 08:09 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
08:09 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 08:09 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 08:11 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 08:13 - Berlin Springpfuhl 08:23 - Berlin-Marzahn 08:28 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 08:29 - Ahrensfelde (S) 08:34 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
08:10 |
RE 1 (73718) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Ostbahnhof 08:10 - Berlin Ostkreuz 08:13 - Erkner 08:30 - Fangschleuse 08:35 - Hangelsberg 08:40 - Fürstenwalde(Spree) 08:47 - Frankfurt(Oder) 09:05 |
1 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
08:10 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 08:10 - Rummelsburger Platz, Berlin 08:12 - East Side Gallery, Berlin 08:14 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 08:16 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 08:18 |
- |
|
08:10 | Bus 347 |
Tunnelstr., Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 08:10 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 08:11 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 08:12 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 08:15 Wedekindstr., Berlin 08:16 - Alt-Stralau, Berlin 08:38 - Tunnelstr., Berlin 08:39 |
- |
|
08:11 | S 3 |
Berlin Charlottenburg (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 08:11 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 08:12 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 08:14 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 08:16 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 08:18 - Berlin-Tiergarten 08:26 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 08:32 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
08:11 | Bus 140 |
Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 08:11 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 08:15 - Audre-Lorde-Str., Berlin 08:16 - Wrangelstr., Berlin 08:17 Boelckestr./Hoeppnerstr., Berlin 08:49 - Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 08:54 - Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 08:56 |
- |
|
08:12 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 08:12 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 08:14 Berlin-Kaulsdorf 08:30 - Neuenhagen(b Berlin) 08:41 - Petershagen Nord 08:49 - Strausberg Stadt 09:02 - Strausberg Nord 09:04 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
08:12 |
RE 1 (73809) |
Brandenburg Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 08:12 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 08:15 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 08:19 - Berlin Hbf 08:22 Berlin Zoologischer Garten 08:29 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 08:33 - Berlin-Wannsee 08:42 - Potsdam Hbf 08:51 - Werder(Havel) 09:02 - Brandenburg Hbf 09:16 |
3 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
08:12 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 08:12 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 08:14 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 08:14 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 08:16 Josef-Orlopp-Str./Gewerbegebiet, Berlin 08:49 - Paul-Junius-Str., Berlin 08:54 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 08:55 |
- |
|
08:13 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 08:13 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 08:15 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 08:17 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 08:19 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 08:21 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 08:30 - Berlin Westkreuz 08:37 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
08:14 | S 75 |
Berlin-Wartenberg
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 08:14 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 08:16 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 08:23 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 08:25 - Berlin Springpfuhl 08:28 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen (S) 08:34 - Berlin-Wartenberg 08:36 |
9 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
08:16 |
RE 7 (18758) |
Berlin Ostkreuz
Berlin Ostbahnhof 08:16 - Berlin Ostkreuz 08:19 |
1 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
08:16 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 08:16 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 08:17 Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 08:33 - Berlin-Grunewald 08:42 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 08:52 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 08:57 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 09:02 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
08:16 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 08:16 - Andreasstr./Lange Str., Berlin 08:20 - Singerstr., Berlin 08:22 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 08:24 Kiautschoustr., Berlin 09:00 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 09:03 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 09:06 |
- |
|
08:17 | ICE 279 |
Basel SBB
Berlin Ostbahnhof 08:17 - Wolfsburg Hbf 09:37 - Braunschweig Hbf 09:55 - Hildesheim Hbf 10:18 - Göttingen 10:50 - Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe 11:12 - Fulda 11:45 - Hanau Hbf 12:25 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 12:44 - Mannheim Hbf 13:27 - Karlsruhe Hbf 13:57 - Offenburg 14:30 - Freiburg(Breisgau) Hbf 15:01 - Basel Bad Bf 15:36 - Basel SBB 15:47 |
6 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
08:17 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 08:17 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 08:19 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 08:21 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 08:23 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 08:25 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 08:40 - Erkner (S) 08:51 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
08:17 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 08:17 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 08:19 Berlin Treptower Park 08:22 - Berlin-Johannisthal 08:35 - Berlin-Altglienicke 08:42 - Waßmannsdorf 08:52 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 08:56 |
9 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
08:18 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 08:18 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 08:20 Berlin-Tiergarten 08:33 - Berlin Westkreuz 08:42 - Berlin Heerstraße 08:47 - Berlin-Stresow 08:55 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 08:57 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
08:18 | Bus 240 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 08:18 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 08:19 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
08:18 | Bus 347 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 08:18 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 08:19 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
08:19 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 08:19 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 08:21 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 08:23 - Berlin Springpfuhl 08:33 - Berlin-Marzahn 08:38 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 08:39 - Ahrensfelde (S) 08:44 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
08:21 |
RB 23 (18147) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Ostbahnhof 08:21 - Berlin Ostkreuz 08:24 - Flughafen BER 08:46 |
2 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
08:21 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 08:21 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 08:25 - Adalbertstr., Berlin 08:27 - Heinrich-Heine-Platz, Berlin 08:28 Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 08:59 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 09:01 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 09:03 |
- |
|
08:22 | S 5 |
Hoppegarten(Mark)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 08:22 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 08:24 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 08:26 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 08:28 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 08:30 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 08:40 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 08:49 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
08:22 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 08:22 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 08:24 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 08:24 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 08:26 Josef-Orlopp-Str./Gewerbegebiet, Berlin 08:59 - Paul-Junius-Str., Berlin 09:04 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 09:05 |
- |
|
08:23 | FLX 1230 |
Aachen Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 08:23 - Berlin Hbf 08:29 - Berlin-Spandau 08:49 - Hannover Hbf 10:20 Gütersloh Hbf 11:39 - Hamm(Westf)Hbf 12:06 - Dortmund Hbf 12:24 - Bochum Hbf 12:36 - Essen Hbf 12:48 - Aachen Hbf 14:25 |
3 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
08:23 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 08:23 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 08:25 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 08:34 - Berlin-Tiergarten 08:38 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 08:40 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 08:44 - Berlin Westkreuz 08:47 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
08:24 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 08:24 - Stralauer Platz, Berlin 08:25 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 08:27 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 08:29 Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 08:32 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 08:49 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 08:52 |
- |
|
08:25 |
RE 2 (3109) |
Nauen
Berlin Ostbahnhof 08:25 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 08:28 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 08:32 Berlin Hbf 08:35 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 08:42 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 08:46 - Falkensee 09:05 - Nauen 09:23 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
08:25 | S 3 |
Berlin-Karlshorst (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 08:25 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 08:26 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 08:29 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 08:30 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 08:33 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 08:36 |
9 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
08:25 |
RE 1 (73760) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Ostbahnhof 08:25 - Berlin Ostkreuz 08:29 - Erkner 08:46 - Fangschleuse 08:51 Fürstenwalde(Spree) 09:01 - Berkenbrück 09:07 - Briesen(Mark) 09:13 - Jacobsdorf(Mark) 09:18 - Pillgram 09:21 - Frankfurt(Oder) 09:31 |
1 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
08:26 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 08:26 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 08:27 Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 08:43 - Berlin-Grunewald 08:52 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 09:02 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 09:07 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 09:12 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
08:27 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 08:27 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 08:29 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 08:31 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 08:42 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 08:48 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 08:58 - Erkner (S) 09:01 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
08:28 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 08:28 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 08:30 Berlin-Tiergarten 08:43 - Berlin Westkreuz 08:52 - Berlin Heerstraße 08:57 - Berlin-Stresow 09:05 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 09:07 |
10 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
08:28 | Bus 240 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 08:28 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 08:29 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S)
,
Berlin Ostbahnhof
,
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|