Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin at 05:29 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
05:29 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:29 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 05:31 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:33 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 05:36 - Berlin-Marzahn 05:48 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 05:49 - Ahrensfelde (S) 05:54 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
05:30 |
RE 1 (73759) |
Brandenburg Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 05:30 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 05:33 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 05:36 - Berlin Hbf 05:39 Berlin Zoologischer Garten 05:46 - Berlin-Wannsee 05:58 - Potsdam Hbf 06:05 - Potsdam Park Sanssouci 06:12 - Werder(Havel) 06:18 - Brandenburg Hbf 06:38 |
3 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
05:31 | S 3 |
Berlin Charlottenburg (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:31 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 05:32 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 05:34 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 05:41 - Berlin-Tiergarten 05:46 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 05:48 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 05:52 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
05:31 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 05:31 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 05:32 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 05:32 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 05:33 Wismarplatz, Berlin 05:37 - Josef-Orlopp-Str./Gewerbegebiet, Berlin 05:59 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 06:05 |
- |
|
05:32 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:32 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 05:34 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:36 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 05:38 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 05:50 - Petershagen Nord 06:09 - Strausberg Nord 06:24 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
05:33 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:33 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 05:35 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 05:37 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 05:39 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 05:50 - Berlin Savignyplatz 05:52 - Berlin Westkreuz 05:57 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
05:34 | S 75 |
Berlin-Wartenberg
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:34 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 05:36 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:38 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 05:43 - Berlin Springpfuhl 05:48 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen (S) 05:54 - Berlin-Wartenberg 05:56 |
9 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
05:34 | Bus 142 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 05:34 - Andreasstr./Lange Str., Berlin 05:36 - Singerstr., Berlin 05:37 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 05:38 Weinstr., Berlin 05:41 - Am Friedrichshain, Berlin 05:42 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 05:57 |
- |
|
05:35 |
RE 2 (3102) |
Cottbus Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 05:35 - Berlin Ostkreuz 05:37 - Königs Wusterhausen 06:02 Brand Tropical Islands 06:17 - Lübbenau(Spreewald) 06:32 - Vetschau 06:41 - Kunersdorf 06:47 - Cottbus Hbf 06:55 |
1 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
05:36 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:36 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 05:37 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 05:39 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 05:41 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 05:53 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 06:12 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 06:22 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
05:37 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:37 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 05:39 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:41 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 05:49 - Berlin-Köpenick 05:55 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 05:58 - Erkner (S) 06:11 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
05:37 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:37 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 05:39 Berlin Treptower Park 05:42 - Berlin Plänterwald 05:45 - Berlin-Altglienicke 06:02 - Berlin Grünbergallee 06:05 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 06:16 |
9 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
05:37 | Bus 140 |
Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 05:37 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 05:40 - Audre-Lorde-Str., Berlin 05:41 - Wrangelstr., Berlin 05:41 Adalbertstr./Oranienstr., Berlin 05:45 - Boelckestr./Hoeppnerstr., Berlin 06:06 - Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 06:12 |
- |
|
05:38 |
RB 23 (18140) |
Golm
Berlin Ostbahnhof 05:38 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 05:41 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 05:45 Berlin Hbf 05:48 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 05:55 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 05:58 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee 06:12 - Golm 06:28 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
05:38 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:38 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 05:40 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 05:42 - Berlin-Tiergarten 05:53 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 05:55 - Berlin Heerstraße 06:07 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 06:17 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
05:39 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:39 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 05:41 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:43 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 05:46 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 05:50 - Berlin Springpfuhl 05:53 - Ahrensfelde (S) 06:04 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
05:42 | S 5 |
Hoppegarten(Mark)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:42 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 05:44 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:46 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 05:48 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 06:00 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 06:02 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 06:09 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
05:43 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:43 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 05:45 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 05:47 - Berlin-Tiergarten 05:58 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 06:00 - Berlin Savignyplatz 06:02 - Berlin Westkreuz 06:07 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
05:44 |
RE 8 (62000) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Ostbahnhof 05:44 - Berlin Ostkreuz 05:49 - Flughafen BER 06:10 |
1 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
05:45 | Bus 240 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 05:45 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 05:46 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
05:46 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:46 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 05:47 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 05:49 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 05:51 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 06:03 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 06:22 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 06:32 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
05:47 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:47 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 05:49 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:51 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 05:53 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 06:08 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 06:10 - Erkner (S) 06:21 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
05:47 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 05:47 - Stralauer Platz, Berlin 05:48 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 05:50 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 05:52 Jüdenstr., Berlin 05:56 - Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 05:57 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 06:12 |
- |
|
05:48 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:48 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 05:50 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 05:52 - Berlin-Tiergarten 06:03 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 06:05 - Berlin Heerstraße 06:17 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 06:27 |
10 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
05:48 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 05:48 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 05:49 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 05:49 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 05:50 Wismarplatz, Berlin 05:54 - Josef-Orlopp-Str./Gewerbegebiet, Berlin 06:19 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 06:25 |
- |
|
05:49 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:49 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 05:51 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:53 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 05:56 - Berlin-Marzahn 06:08 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 06:09 - Ahrensfelde (S) 06:14 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
05:49 |
RE 1 (73719) |
Magdeburg Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 05:49 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 05:53 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 05:56 - Berlin Hbf 05:59 Potsdam Hbf 06:29 - Werder(Havel) 06:38 - Güsen(b Genthin) 07:23 - Burg(Magdeburg) 07:29 - Magdeburg-Neustadt 07:43 - Magdeburg Hbf 07:47 |
3 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
05:51 | S 3 |
Berlin Charlottenburg (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:51 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 05:52 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 05:54 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 06:01 - Berlin-Tiergarten 06:06 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 06:08 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 06:12 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
05:52 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:52 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 05:54 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:56 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 05:58 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 06:10 - Petershagen Nord 06:29 - Strausberg Nord 06:44 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
05:53 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:53 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 05:55 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 05:57 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 05:59 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 06:10 - Berlin Savignyplatz 06:12 - Berlin Westkreuz 06:17 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
05:54 | S 75 |
Berlin-Wartenberg
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:54 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 05:56 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:58 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 06:03 - Berlin Springpfuhl 06:08 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen (S) 06:14 - Berlin-Wartenberg 06:16 |
9 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
05:54 | IC 240 |
Amsterdam Centraal
Berlin Ostbahnhof 05:54 - Hannover Hbf 07:53 - Bünde(Westf) 08:41 - Osnabrück Hbf 09:04 - Rheine 09:33 - Bad Bentheim 09:48 - Hengelo 10:07 - Deventer 10:41 - Amsterdam Centraal 12:27 |
6 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
05:56 |
RE 7 (3704) |
Senftenberg
Berlin Ostbahnhof 05:56 - Berlin Ostkreuz 05:59 - Königs Wusterhausen 06:21 Bestensee 06:27 - Lübben(Spreewald) 06:56 - Lübbenau(Spreewald) 07:03 - Großräschen 07:30 - Senftenberg 07:42 |
1 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
05:56 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:56 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 05:57 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 05:59 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 06:01 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 06:13 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 06:32 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 06:42 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
05:57 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:57 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 05:59 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 06:01 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 06:09 - Berlin-Köpenick 06:15 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 06:18 - Erkner (S) 06:31 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
05:57 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:57 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 05:59 Berlin Treptower Park 06:02 - Berlin Plänterwald 06:05 - Berlin-Altglienicke 06:22 - Berlin Grünbergallee 06:25 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 06:36 |
9 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
05:57 | Bus 140 |
Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 05:57 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 06:01 - Audre-Lorde-Str., Berlin 06:02 - Wrangelstr., Berlin 06:03 Adalbertstr./Oranienstr., Berlin 06:07 - Boelckestr./Hoeppnerstr., Berlin 06:34 - Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 06:40 |
- |
|
05:57 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 05:57 - Andreasstr./Lange Str., Berlin 06:00 - Singerstr., Berlin 06:02 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 06:04 Am Friedrichshain, Berlin 06:10 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 06:41 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 06:44 |
- |
|
05:58 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:58 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 06:00 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 06:02 - Berlin-Tiergarten 06:13 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 06:15 - Berlin Heerstraße 06:27 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 06:37 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
05:59 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:59 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 06:01 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 06:03 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 06:06 - Berlin-Marzahn 06:18 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 06:19 - Ahrensfelde (S) 06:24 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
06:00 | EC 41 |
Warszawa Wschodnia
Berlin Ostbahnhof 06:00 - Frankfurt(Oder) 06:46 - Rzepin 07:07 - Swiebodzin 07:44 Zbaszynek 07:57 - Poznan Gl. 08:38 - Konin 09:35 - Kutno 10:10 - Warszawa Centralna 11:17 - Warszawa Wschodnia 11:26 |
2 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
06:02 |
RE 7 (3709) |
Dessau Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 06:02 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 06:05 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 06:09 Potsdam Medienstadt Babelsberg 06:38 - Brück(Mark) 07:08 - Baitz 07:12 - Roßlau(Elbe) 07:47 - Dessau Hbf 07:53 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
06:02 | S 5 |
Hoppegarten(Mark)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 06:02 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 06:04 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 06:06 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 06:08 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 06:20 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 06:22 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 06:29 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
06:03 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 06:03 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 06:05 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 06:07 - Berlin-Tiergarten 06:18 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 06:20 - Berlin Savignyplatz 06:22 - Berlin Westkreuz 06:27 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
06:05 | S 3 |
Berlin-Karlshorst (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 06:05 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 06:06 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 06:09 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 06:10 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 06:13 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 06:16 |
9 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
06:05 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 06:05 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 06:07 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 06:07 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 06:09 Wismarplatz, Berlin 06:13 - Josef-Orlopp-Str./Gewerbegebiet, Berlin 06:39 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 06:45 |
- |
|
06:06 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 06:06 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 06:07 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 06:09 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 06:11 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 06:23 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 06:42 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 06:52 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
06:06 | Bus 240 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 06:06 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 06:07 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
06:07 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 06:07 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 06:09 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 06:11 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 06:13 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 06:28 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 06:30 - Erkner (S) 06:41 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
06:07 |
RE 8 (62005) |
Wittenberge
Berlin Ostbahnhof 06:07 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 06:10 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 06:14 - Berlin Hbf 06:18 Berlin Zoologischer Garten 06:25 - Berlin-Spandau 06:36 - Nauen 06:54 - Friesack(Mark) 07:16 - Glöwen 07:40 - Wittenberge 07:57 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
06:08 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 06:08 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 06:10 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 06:12 - Berlin-Tiergarten 06:23 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 06:25 - Berlin Heerstraße 06:37 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 06:47 |
10 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
06:08 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 06:08 - Stralauer Platz, Berlin 06:09 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 06:10 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 06:12 Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 06:15 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 06:22 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 06:33 |
- |
|
06:09 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 06:09 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 06:11 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 06:13 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 06:16 - Berlin-Marzahn 06:28 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 06:29 - Ahrensfelde (S) 06:34 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
06:09 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 06:09 - Rummelsburger Platz, Berlin 06:10 - East Side Gallery, Berlin 06:12 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 06:14 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 06:15 |
- |
|
06:10 |
RE 1 (73714) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Ostbahnhof 06:10 - Berlin Ostkreuz 06:13 - Erkner 06:30 - Fangschleuse 06:35 - Hangelsberg 06:40 - Fürstenwalde(Spree) 06:47 - Frankfurt(Oder) 07:05 |
1 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
06:11 | S 3 |
Berlin Charlottenburg (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 06:11 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 06:12 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 06:14 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 06:21 - Berlin-Tiergarten 06:26 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 06:28 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 06:32 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
06:11 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 06:11 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 06:15 - Adalbertstr., Berlin 06:17 - Heinrich-Heine-Platz, Berlin 06:18 Neumannsgasse, Berlin 06:23 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 06:47 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 06:49 |
- |
|
06:12 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 06:12 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 06:14 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 06:16 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 06:18 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 06:30 - Petershagen Nord 06:49 - Strausberg Nord 07:04 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
06:12 |
RE 1 (73805) |
Brandenburg Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 06:12 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 06:15 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 06:19 - Berlin Hbf 06:22 Berlin Zoologischer Garten 06:29 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 06:33 - Berlin-Wannsee 06:42 - Potsdam Hbf 06:51 - Werder(Havel) 07:02 - Brandenburg Hbf 07:16 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
06:13 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 06:13 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 06:15 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 06:17 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 06:19 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 06:30 - Berlin Savignyplatz 06:32 - Berlin Westkreuz 06:37 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
06:13 | Bus 140 |
Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 06:13 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 06:17 - Audre-Lorde-Str., Berlin 06:18 - Wrangelstr., Berlin 06:19 Adalbertstr./Oranienstr., Berlin 06:23 - Boelckestr./Hoeppnerstr., Berlin 06:50 - Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 06:56 |
- |
|
06:14 | S 75 |
Berlin-Wartenberg
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 06:14 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 06:16 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 06:18 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 06:23 - Berlin Springpfuhl 06:28 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen (S) 06:34 - Berlin-Wartenberg 06:36 |
9 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
06:15 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 06:15 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 06:17 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 06:17 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 06:19 Wismarplatz, Berlin 06:23 - Josef-Orlopp-Str./Gewerbegebiet, Berlin 06:49 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 06:55 |
- |
|
06:16 |
RE 7 (18754) |
Lübbenau(Spreewald)
Berlin Ostbahnhof 06:16 - Berlin Ostkreuz 06:19 - Königs Wusterhausen 06:42 - Lübben(Spreewald) 07:05 - Lübbenau(Spreewald) 07:13 |
1 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
06:16 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 06:16 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 06:17 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 06:19 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 06:21 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 06:33 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 06:52 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 07:02 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
06:17 | ICE 277 |
Basel SBB
Berlin Ostbahnhof 06:17 - Wolfsburg Hbf 07:37 - Braunschweig Hbf 07:55 - Hildesheim Hbf 08:18 - Göttingen 08:50 - Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe 09:12 - Fulda 09:45 - Hanau Hbf 10:25 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 10:44 - Mannheim Hbf 11:27 - Karlsruhe Hbf 11:57 - Baden-Baden 12:15 - Offenburg 12:30 - Freiburg(Breisgau) Hbf 13:02 - Basel Bad Bf 13:37 - Basel SBB 13:47 |
6 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
06:17 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 06:17 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 06:19 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 06:21 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 06:23 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 06:25 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 06:40 - Erkner (S) 06:51 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
06:17 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 06:17 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 06:19 Berlin Treptower Park 06:22 - Berlin Plänterwald 06:25 - Berlin-Altglienicke 06:42 - Berlin Grünbergallee 06:45 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 06:56 |
9 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
06:17 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 06:17 - Andreasstr./Lange Str., Berlin 06:20 - Singerstr., Berlin 06:22 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 06:24 Am Friedrichshain, Berlin 06:30 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 07:01 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:04 |
- |
|
06:18 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 06:18 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 06:20 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 06:22 - Berlin-Tiergarten 06:33 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 06:35 - Berlin Heerstraße 06:47 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 06:57 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
06:19 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 06:19 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 06:21 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 06:23 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 06:26 - Berlin-Marzahn 06:38 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 06:39 - Ahrensfelde (S) 06:44 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
06:21 |
RB 23 (18143) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Ostbahnhof 06:21 - Berlin Ostkreuz 06:24 - Flughafen BER 06:46 |
2 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
06:22 | S 5 |
Hoppegarten(Mark)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 06:22 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 06:24 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 06:26 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 06:28 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 06:40 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 06:42 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 06:49 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
06:23 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 06:23 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 06:25 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 06:27 - Berlin-Tiergarten 06:38 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 06:40 - Berlin Savignyplatz 06:42 - Berlin Westkreuz 06:47 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
06:25 |
RE 2 (3105) |
Nauen
Berlin Ostbahnhof 06:25 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 06:28 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 06:32 Berlin Hbf 06:35 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 06:42 - Falkensee 07:05 - Finkenkrug 07:10 - Nauen 07:23 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
06:25 | S 3 |
Berlin-Karlshorst (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 06:25 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 06:26 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 06:29 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 06:30 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 06:33 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 06:36 |
9 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
06:25 |
RE 1 (73756) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Ostbahnhof 06:25 - Berlin Ostkreuz 06:29 - Erkner 06:46 - Fangschleuse 06:51 Fürstenwalde(Spree) 07:01 - Berkenbrück 07:07 - Briesen(Mark) 07:13 - Pillgram 07:21 - Frankfurt(Oder)-Rosengarten 07:25 - Frankfurt(Oder) 07:31 |
1 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
06:25 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 06:25 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 06:27 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 06:27 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 06:29 Wismarplatz, Berlin 06:33 - Josef-Orlopp-Str./Gewerbegebiet, Berlin 06:59 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 07:05 |
- |
|
06:26 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 06:26 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 06:27 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 06:29 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 06:31 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 06:43 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 07:02 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 07:12 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
06:27 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 06:27 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 06:29 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 06:31 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 06:33 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 06:48 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 06:50 - Erkner (S) 07:01 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
06:27 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 06:27 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 06:29 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 06:31 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 06:35 - Berlin-Biesdorf 06:41 - Berlin Wuhletal 06:43 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 06:49 |
9 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
06:28 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 06:28 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 06:30 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 06:32 - Berlin-Tiergarten 06:43 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 06:45 - Berlin Heerstraße 06:57 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 07:07 |
10 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
06:28 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 06:28 - Stralauer Platz, Berlin 06:29 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 06:30 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 06:32 Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 06:35 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 06:42 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 06:53 |
- |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S)
,
Berlin Ostbahnhof
,
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|