Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin at 05:07 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
05:07 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:07 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 05:09 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:11 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 05:15 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 05:19 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 05:30 - Erkner (S) 05:41 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
05:07 |
RE 8 (62003) |
Wismar
Berlin Ostbahnhof 05:07 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 05:10 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 05:14 - Berlin Hbf 05:17 Falkensee 05:42 - Paulinenaue 06:08 - Friesack(Mark) 06:16 - Neustadt(Dosse) 06:24 - Breddin 06:33 - Wismar 08:37 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
05:08 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:08 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 05:10 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 05:12 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 05:19 - Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 05:34 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 05:41 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 05:47 |
10 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
05:09 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:09 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 05:11 Berlin Nöldnerplatz 05:16 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 05:18 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 05:26 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 05:31 - Ahrensfelde (S) 05:34 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
05:10 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 05:10 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 05:11 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 05:11 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 05:12 Nöldnerplatz (S)/Schlichtallee, Berlin 05:23 - Lückstr./Weitlingstr., Berlin 05:25 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 05:43 |
- |
|
05:11 | S 3 |
Berlin Charlottenburg (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:11 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 05:12 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 05:14 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 05:18 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 05:21 - Berlin Savignyplatz 05:30 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 05:32 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
05:12 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:12 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 05:14 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:16 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 05:18 - Berlin-Biesdorf 05:26 - Fredersdorf(b Berlin) 05:46 - Strausberg Nord 06:04 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
05:13 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:13 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 05:15 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 05:17 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 05:19 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 05:21 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 05:30 - Berlin Westkreuz 05:37 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
05:14 | Bus 142 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 05:14 - Andreasstr./Lange Str., Berlin 05:16 - Singerstr., Berlin 05:17 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 05:18 Tucholskystr., Berlin 05:30 - Hannoversche Str., Berlin 05:32 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 05:37 |
- |
|
05:16 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:16 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 05:17 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 05:19 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 05:21 - Berlin Bellevue 05:29 - Berlin-Nikolassee 05:50 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 06:02 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
05:17 | ICE 946 |
Düsseldorf Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 05:17 - Stendal Hbf 06:22 - Wolfsburg Hbf 06:52 - Hannover Hbf 07:28 - Bielefeld Hbf 08:20 - Hamm(Westf)Hbf 08:47 - Dortmund Hbf 09:10 - Bochum Hbf 09:23 - Essen Hbf 09:34 - Duisburg Hbf 09:48 - Düsseldorf Hbf 10:02 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
05:17 | ICE 956 |
Köln Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 05:17 - Stendal Hbf 06:22 - Wolfsburg Hbf 06:52 - Hannover Hbf 07:28 - Bielefeld Hbf 08:20 - Hamm(Westf)Hbf 08:47 - Hagen Hbf 09:21 - Wuppertal Hbf 09:38 - Köln Hbf 10:09 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
05:17 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:17 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 05:19 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:21 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 05:25 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 05:29 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 05:40 - Erkner (S) 05:51 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
05:17 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:17 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 05:19 Berlin Plänterwald 05:25 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 05:27 - Berlin-Adlershof 05:38 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 05:48 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 05:56 |
9 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
05:17 | Bus 140 |
Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 05:17 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 05:20 - Audre-Lorde-Str., Berlin 05:21 - Wrangelstr., Berlin 05:21 Wilmsstr., Berlin 05:31 - Urbanstr./Baerwaldstr., Berlin 05:32 - Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 05:50 |
- |
|
05:18 |
RB 23 (18141) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Ostbahnhof 05:18 - Berlin Ostkreuz 05:21 - Flughafen BER 05:46 |
2 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
05:18 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:18 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 05:20 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 05:22 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 05:29 - Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 05:44 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 05:51 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 05:57 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
05:19 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:19 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 05:21 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:23 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 05:28 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 05:30 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 05:39 - Ahrensfelde (S) 05:44 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
05:20 | ICE 1158 |
Bonn Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 05:20 - Köln Hbf 09:40 - Bonn Hbf 10:15 |
6 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
05:22 | S 5 |
Hoppegarten(Mark)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:22 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 05:24 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:26 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 05:28 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 05:30 - Berlin Wuhletal 05:38 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 05:49 |
9 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
05:23 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:23 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 05:25 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 05:27 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 05:29 - Berlin Bellevue 05:36 - Berlin Savignyplatz 05:42 - Berlin Westkreuz 05:47 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
05:25 |
RE 2 (3103) |
Nauen
Berlin Ostbahnhof 05:25 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 05:28 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 05:32 Berlin Hbf 05:35 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 05:42 - Albrechtshof 06:00 - Finkenkrug 06:10 - Nauen 06:23 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
05:25 |
RE 1 (73754) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Ostbahnhof 05:25 - Berlin Ostkreuz 05:29 - Erkner 05:46 - Fangschleuse 05:51 Fürstenwalde(Spree) 06:01 - Berkenbrück 06:07 - Briesen(Mark) 06:13 - Pillgram 06:21 - Frankfurt(Oder)-Rosengarten 06:25 - Frankfurt(Oder) 06:31 |
1 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
05:25 | Bus 240 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 05:25 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 05:26 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
05:26 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:26 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 05:27 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 05:29 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 05:31 - Berlin Bellevue 05:39 - Berlin-Nikolassee 06:00 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 06:12 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
05:27 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:27 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 05:29 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:31 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 05:35 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 05:39 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 05:50 - Erkner (S) 06:01 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
05:27 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 05:27 - Stralauer Platz, Berlin 05:28 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 05:30 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 05:32 Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 05:45 - Leipziger Str./Wilhelmstr., Berlin 05:46 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 05:51 |
- |
|
05:28 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:28 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 05:30 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 05:32 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 05:39 - Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 05:54 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 06:01 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 06:07 |
10 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
05:29 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:29 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 05:31 Berlin Nöldnerplatz 05:36 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 05:38 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 05:46 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 05:51 - Ahrensfelde (S) 05:54 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
05:30 |
RE 1 (73759) |
Brandenburg Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 05:30 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 05:33 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 05:36 - Berlin Hbf 05:39 Berlin-Wannsee 05:58 - Potsdam Hbf 06:05 - Potsdam Charlottenhof 06:09 - Werder(Havel) 06:18 - Groß Kreutz 06:26 - Brandenburg Hbf 06:38 |
3 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
05:31 | S 3 |
Berlin Charlottenburg (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:31 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 05:32 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 05:34 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 05:38 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 05:41 - Berlin Savignyplatz 05:50 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 05:52 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
05:31 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 05:31 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 05:32 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 05:32 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 05:33 Nöldnerplatz (S)/Schlichtallee, Berlin 05:44 - Lückstr./Weitlingstr., Berlin 05:46 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 06:05 |
- |
|
05:32 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:32 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 05:34 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:36 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 05:38 - Berlin-Biesdorf 05:46 - Fredersdorf(b Berlin) 06:06 - Strausberg Nord 06:24 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
05:33 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:33 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 05:35 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 05:37 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 05:39 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 05:44 - Berlin Bellevue 05:46 - Berlin Westkreuz 05:57 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
05:34 | S 75 |
Berlin-Wartenberg
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:34 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 05:36 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:38 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 05:45 - Berlin Springpfuhl 05:48 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen (S) 05:54 - Berlin-Wartenberg 05:56 |
9 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
05:34 | Bus 142 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 05:34 - Andreasstr./Lange Str., Berlin 05:36 - Singerstr., Berlin 05:37 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 05:38 Tucholskystr., Berlin 05:50 - Hannoversche Str., Berlin 05:52 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 05:57 |
- |
|
05:35 |
RE 2 (3102) |
Cottbus Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 05:35 - Berlin Ostkreuz 05:37 - Königs Wusterhausen 06:02 Lübben(Spreewald) 06:25 - Lübbenau(Spreewald) 06:32 - Raddusch 06:37 - Kolkwitz 06:51 - Cottbus Hbf 06:55 |
1 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
05:36 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:36 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 05:37 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 05:39 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 05:41 - Berlin Bellevue 05:49 - Berlin-Nikolassee 06:10 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 06:22 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
05:37 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:37 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 05:39 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:41 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 05:45 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 05:49 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 06:00 - Erkner (S) 06:11 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
05:37 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:37 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 05:39 Berlin Plänterwald 05:45 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 05:47 - Berlin-Adlershof 05:58 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 06:08 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 06:16 |
9 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
05:37 | Bus 140 |
Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 05:37 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 05:40 - Audre-Lorde-Str., Berlin 05:41 - Wrangelstr., Berlin 05:41 Wilmsstr., Berlin 05:51 - Urbanstr./Baerwaldstr., Berlin 05:52 - Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 06:12 |
- |
|
05:38 |
RB 23 (18140) |
Golm
Berlin Ostbahnhof 05:38 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 05:41 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 05:45 Berlin Hbf 05:48 - Potsdam Hbf 06:16 - Potsdam Charlottenhof 06:20 - Potsdam Park Sanssouci 06:23 - Golm 06:28 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
05:38 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:38 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 05:40 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 05:42 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 05:49 - Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 06:04 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 06:11 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 06:17 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
05:39 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:39 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 05:41 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:43 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 05:46 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 05:56 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 06:01 - Ahrensfelde (S) 06:04 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
05:42 | S 5 |
Hoppegarten(Mark)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:42 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 05:44 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:46 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 05:48 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 05:53 - Berlin-Biesdorf 05:56 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 06:09 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
05:43 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:43 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 05:45 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 05:47 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 05:49 - Berlin Bellevue 05:56 - Berlin Savignyplatz 06:02 - Berlin Westkreuz 06:07 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
05:44 |
RE 8 (62000) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Ostbahnhof 05:44 - Berlin Ostkreuz 05:49 - Flughafen BER 06:10 |
1 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
05:45 | Bus 240 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 05:45 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 05:46 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
05:46 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:46 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 05:47 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 05:49 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 05:51 - Berlin Bellevue 05:59 - Berlin-Nikolassee 06:20 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 06:32 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
05:47 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:47 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 05:49 Berlin-Rummelsburg 05:53 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 05:55 - Berlin-Köpenick 06:05 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 06:15 - Erkner (S) 06:21 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
05:47 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 05:47 - Stralauer Platz, Berlin 05:48 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 05:50 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 05:52 Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 06:05 - Leipziger Str./Wilhelmstr., Berlin 06:06 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 06:12 |
- |
|
05:48 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:48 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 05:50 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 05:52 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 05:59 - Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 06:14 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 06:21 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 06:27 |
10 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
05:48 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 05:48 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 05:49 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 05:49 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 05:50 Nöldnerplatz (S)/Schlichtallee, Berlin 06:01 - Lückstr./Weitlingstr., Berlin 06:03 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 06:25 |
- |
|
05:49 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:49 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 05:51 Berlin Nöldnerplatz 05:56 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 05:58 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 06:06 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 06:11 - Ahrensfelde (S) 06:14 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
05:49 |
RE 1 (73719) |
Magdeburg Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 05:49 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 05:53 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 05:56 - Berlin Hbf 05:59 Berlin Zoologischer Garten 06:07 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 06:10 - Brandenburg Hbf 06:53 - Genthin 07:14 - Magdeburg-Neustadt 07:43 - Magdeburg Hbf 07:47 |
3 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
05:51 | S 3 |
Berlin Charlottenburg (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:51 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 05:52 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 05:54 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 05:58 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 06:01 - Berlin Savignyplatz 06:10 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 06:12 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
05:52 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:52 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 05:54 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:56 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 05:58 - Berlin-Biesdorf 06:06 - Fredersdorf(b Berlin) 06:26 - Strausberg Nord 06:44 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
05:53 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:53 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 05:55 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 05:57 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 05:59 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 06:04 - Berlin Bellevue 06:06 - Berlin Westkreuz 06:17 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
05:54 | S 75 |
Berlin-Wartenberg
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:54 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 05:56 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 05:58 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 06:05 - Berlin Springpfuhl 06:08 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen (S) 06:14 - Berlin-Wartenberg 06:16 |
9 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
05:54 | IC 240 |
Amsterdam Centraal
Berlin Ostbahnhof 05:54 - Hannover Hbf 07:53 - Bünde(Westf) 08:41 - Osnabrück Hbf 09:04 - Rheine 09:33 - Bad Bentheim 09:48 - Hengelo 10:07 - Deventer 10:41 - Amsterdam Centraal 12:27 |
6 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
05:56 |
RE 7 (3704) |
Senftenberg
Berlin Ostbahnhof 05:56 - Berlin Ostkreuz 05:59 - Königs Wusterhausen 06:21 Zeesen 06:25 - Lubolz 06:53 - Großräschen 07:30 - Sedlitz Ost 07:36 - Senftenberg 07:42 |
1 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
05:56 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:56 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 05:57 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 05:59 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 06:01 - Berlin Bellevue 06:09 - Berlin-Nikolassee 06:30 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 06:42 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
05:57 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:57 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 05:59 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 06:01 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 06:05 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 06:09 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 06:20 - Erkner (S) 06:31 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
05:57 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:57 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 05:59 Berlin Plänterwald 06:05 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 06:07 - Berlin-Adlershof 06:18 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 06:28 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 06:36 |
9 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
05:57 | Bus 140 |
Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 05:57 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 06:01 - Audre-Lorde-Str., Berlin 06:02 - Wrangelstr., Berlin 06:03 Wilmsstr., Berlin 06:16 - Urbanstr./Baerwaldstr., Berlin 06:17 - Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 06:40 |
- |
|
05:57 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 05:57 - Andreasstr./Lange Str., Berlin 06:00 - Singerstr., Berlin 06:02 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 06:04 Tucholskystr., Berlin 06:20 - Hannoversche Str., Berlin 06:21 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 06:44 |
- |
|
05:58 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:58 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 06:00 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 06:02 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 06:09 - Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 06:24 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 06:31 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 06:37 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
05:59 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 05:59 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 06:01 Berlin Nöldnerplatz 06:06 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 06:08 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 06:16 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 06:21 - Ahrensfelde (S) 06:24 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
06:00 | EC 41 |
Warszawa Wschodnia
Berlin Ostbahnhof 06:00 - Frankfurt(Oder) 06:46 - Rzepin 07:07 - Swiebodzin 07:44 Zbaszynek 07:57 - Konin 09:35 - Kutno 10:10 - Warszawa Zachodnia 11:10 - Warszawa Centralna 11:17 - Warszawa Wschodnia 11:26 |
2 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
06:02 |
RE 7 (3709) |
Dessau Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 06:02 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 06:05 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 06:09 Berlin-Wannsee 06:33 - Wilhelmshorst 06:46 - Borkheide 07:03 - Roßlau(Elbe) 07:47 - Dessau Hbf 07:53 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
06:02 | S 5 |
Hoppegarten(Mark)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 06:02 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 06:04 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 06:06 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 06:08 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 06:13 - Berlin-Biesdorf 06:16 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 06:29 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
06:03 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 06:03 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 06:05 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 06:07 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 06:09 - Berlin Bellevue 06:16 - Berlin Savignyplatz 06:22 - Berlin Westkreuz 06:27 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
06:05 | S 3 |
Berlin-Karlshorst (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 06:05 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 06:06 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 06:09 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 06:10 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 06:13 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 06:16 |
9 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
06:05 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 06:05 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 06:07 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 06:07 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 06:09 Nöldnerplatz (S)/Schlichtallee, Berlin 06:21 - Lückstr./Weitlingstr., Berlin 06:23 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 06:45 |
- |
|
06:06 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 06:06 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 06:07 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 06:09 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 06:11 - Berlin Bellevue 06:19 - Berlin-Nikolassee 06:40 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 06:52 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
06:06 | Bus 240 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 06:06 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 06:07 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S)
,
Berlin Ostbahnhof
,
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|