Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin at 20:01 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Station / Stop | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
20:02 | Bus M49 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin 20:02 - Messegelände/ZOB, Berlin 20:03 - Messe Nord (S)/ICC, Berlin 20:04 - Kuno-Fischer-Str., Berlin 20:05 Schlüterstr., Berlin 20:11 - Savignyplatz, Berlin 20:12 - Hertzallee, Berlin 20:16 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin | |
20:03 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 20:03 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 20:04 Sophie-Charlotte-Platz (U), Berlin 20:06 - Bismarckstr. (U), Berlin 20:07 - Deutsche Oper (U), Berlin 20:08 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 20:22 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 20:45 |
||
20:03 | Bus X34 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin 20:03 - Messe Nord (S)/ICC, Berlin 20:05 - Amtsgerichtsplatz, Berlin 20:06 - Kaiser-Friedrich-Str./Kantstr., Berlin 20:08 Kantstr./Leibnizstr., Berlin 20:11 - Schlüterstr., Berlin 20:12 - Hertzallee, Berlin 20:17 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin | |
20:04 | Bus 143 |
Brixplatz, Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 20:04 - Reichsstr./Kastanienallee, Berlin 20:05 - Hessenallee, Berlin 20:06 - Neu-Westend (U), Berlin 20:07 - Altenburger Allee, Berlin 20:08 - Brixplatz, Berlin 20:09 |
||
20:07 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 20:07 - Neu-Westend (U), Berlin 20:09 - Olympia-Stadion (U), Berlin 20:10 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 20:12 |
||
20:07 | Bus M49 |
Reimerweg (Wendestelle), Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 20:07 - Württembergallee, Berlin 20:08 - Heerstr. (S), Berlin 20:09 - Mohrunger Allee, Berlin 20:10 Gatower Str./Heerstr., Berlin 20:21 - Heerstr./Wilhelmstr., Berlin 20:22 - Reimerweg (Wendestelle), Berlin 20:27 |
||
20:07 | Bus X34 |
Hottengrund, Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 20:07 - Heerstr. (S), Berlin 20:10 - Alt-Pichelsdorf, Berlin 20:16 - Gatower Str./Heerstr., Berlin 20:18 Gatower Str./Weinmeisterhornweg, Berlin 20:20 - Finnenhaus-Siedlung, Berlin 20:33 - Hottengrund, Berlin 20:39 |
||
20:08 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 20:08 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 20:09 Bülowstr. (U), Berlin 20:22 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 20:27 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 20:46 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 20:48 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 20:50 |
||
20:12 | Bus M49 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin 20:12 - Messegelände/ZOB, Berlin 20:13 - Messe Nord (S)/ICC, Berlin 20:14 - Kuno-Fischer-Str., Berlin 20:15 Kaiser-Friedrich-Str./Kantstr., Berlin 20:18 - Wilmersdorfer Str. (U), Berlin 20:19 - Hertzallee, Berlin 20:26 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin | |
20:13 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 20:13 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 20:14 Sophie-Charlotte-Platz (U), Berlin 20:16 - Bismarckstr. (U), Berlin 20:17 - Deutsche Oper (U), Berlin 20:18 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 20:32 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 20:55 |
||
20:13 | Bus X34 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin 20:13 - Messe Nord (S)/ICC, Berlin 20:15 - Amtsgerichtsplatz, Berlin 20:16 - Kaiser-Friedrich-Str./Kantstr., Berlin 20:18 Wilmersdorfer Str. (U), Berlin 20:19 - Kantstr./Leibnizstr., Berlin 20:21 - Hertzallee, Berlin 20:27 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin | |
20:17 | Bus 143 |
Brixplatz, Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 20:17 - Reichsstr./Kastanienallee, Berlin 20:18 - Hessenallee, Berlin 20:19 - Neu-Westend (U), Berlin 20:20 - Altenburger Allee, Berlin 20:21 - Brixplatz, Berlin 20:22 |
||
20:17 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 20:17 - Neu-Westend (U), Berlin 20:19 - Olympia-Stadion (U), Berlin 20:20 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 20:22 |
||
20:17 | Bus M49 |
Heerstr./Nennhauser Damm, Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 20:17 - Württembergallee, Berlin 20:18 - Heerstr. (S), Berlin 20:19 - Mohrunger Allee, Berlin 20:20 Gatower Str./Heerstr., Berlin 20:31 - Heerstr./Wilhelmstr., Berlin 20:32 - Heerstr./Nennhauser Damm, Berlin 20:40 |
||
20:17 | Bus X34 |
Gatower Str./Heerstr., Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 20:17 - Heerstr. (S), Berlin 20:20 - Alt-Pichelsdorf, Berlin 20:26 - Gatower Str./Heerstr., Berlin 20:28 |
||
20:18 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 20:18 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 20:19 Bülowstr. (U), Berlin 20:32 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 20:37 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 20:56 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 20:58 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 21:00 |
||
20:20 | Bus 143 |
Berliner Str. (U), Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz West (U), Berlin 20:20 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin 20:21 - Messegelände/ZOB, Berlin 20:23 - Messegelände/ICC, Berlin 20:24 Hochmeisterplatz, Berlin 20:30 - Fehrbelliner Platz (U), Berlin 20:34 - Berliner Str. (U), Berlin 20:39 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz West (U), Berlin | |
20:21 | Bus 143 |
Berliner Str. (U), Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin 20:21 - Messegelände/ZOB, Berlin 20:23 - Messegelände/ICC, Berlin 20:24 - Trabener Steg, Berlin 20:25 Hochmeisterplatz, Berlin 20:30 - Fehrbelliner Platz (U), Berlin 20:34 - Berliner Str. (U), Berlin 20:39 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin | |
20:23 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 20:23 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 20:24 Sophie-Charlotte-Platz (U), Berlin 20:26 - Bismarckstr. (U), Berlin 20:27 - Deutsche Oper (U), Berlin 20:28 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 20:42 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 21:05 |
||
20:23 | Bus X34 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin 20:23 - Messe Nord (S)/ICC, Berlin 20:25 - Amtsgerichtsplatz, Berlin 20:26 - Kaiser-Friedrich-Str./Kantstr., Berlin 20:28 Kantstr./Leibnizstr., Berlin 20:31 - Schlüterstr., Berlin 20:32 - Hertzallee, Berlin 20:37 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin | |
20:24 | Bus M49 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin 20:24 - Messegelände/ZOB, Berlin 20:25 - Messe Nord (S)/ICC, Berlin 20:26 - Kuno-Fischer-Str., Berlin 20:27 Schlüterstr., Berlin 20:33 - Savignyplatz, Berlin 20:34 - Hertzallee, Berlin 20:38 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin | |
20:27 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 20:27 - Neu-Westend (U), Berlin 20:29 - Olympia-Stadion (U), Berlin 20:30 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 20:32 |
||
20:27 | Bus M49 |
Reimerweg (Wendestelle), Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 20:27 - Württembergallee, Berlin 20:28 - Heerstr. (S), Berlin 20:29 - Mohrunger Allee, Berlin 20:30 Gatower Str./Heerstr., Berlin 20:41 - Heerstr./Wilhelmstr., Berlin 20:42 - Reimerweg (Wendestelle), Berlin 20:47 |
||
20:27 | Bus X34 |
Hottengrund, Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 20:27 - Heerstr. (S), Berlin 20:30 - Alt-Pichelsdorf, Berlin 20:36 - Gatower Str./Heerstr., Berlin 20:38 Gatower Str./Weinmeisterhornweg, Berlin 20:40 - Finnenhaus-Siedlung, Berlin 20:53 - Hottengrund, Berlin 20:59 |
||
20:28 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 20:28 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 20:29 Bülowstr. (U), Berlin 20:42 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 20:47 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 21:06 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 21:08 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 21:10 |
||
20:33 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 20:33 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 20:34 Sophie-Charlotte-Platz (U), Berlin 20:36 - Bismarckstr. (U), Berlin 20:37 - Deutsche Oper (U), Berlin 20:38 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 20:52 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 21:15 |
||
20:34 | Bus M49 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin 20:34 - Messegelände/ZOB, Berlin 20:35 - Messe Nord (S)/ICC, Berlin 20:36 - Kuno-Fischer-Str., Berlin 20:37 Kaiser-Friedrich-Str./Kantstr., Berlin 20:40 - Wilmersdorfer Str. (U), Berlin 20:41 - Hertzallee, Berlin 20:48 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin | |
20:37 | Bus 143 |
Brixplatz, Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 20:37 - Reichsstr./Kastanienallee, Berlin 20:38 - Hessenallee, Berlin 20:39 - Neu-Westend (U), Berlin 20:40 - Altenburger Allee, Berlin 20:41 - Brixplatz, Berlin 20:42 |
||
20:37 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 20:37 - Neu-Westend (U), Berlin 20:39 - Olympia-Stadion (U), Berlin 20:40 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 20:42 |
||
20:37 | Bus M49 |
Heerstr./Nennhauser Damm, Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 20:37 - Württembergallee, Berlin 20:38 - Heerstr. (S), Berlin 20:39 - Mohrunger Allee, Berlin 20:40 Gatower Str./Heerstr., Berlin 20:51 - Heerstr./Wilhelmstr., Berlin 20:52 - Heerstr./Nennhauser Damm, Berlin 21:00 |
||
20:37 | Bus X34 |
Gatower Str./Heerstr., Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 20:37 - Heerstr. (S), Berlin 20:40 - Alt-Pichelsdorf, Berlin 20:46 - Gatower Str./Heerstr., Berlin 20:48 |
||
20:38 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 20:38 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 20:39 Bülowstr. (U), Berlin 20:52 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 20:57 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 21:16 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 21:18 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 21:20 |
||
20:40 | Bus 143 |
Berliner Str. (U), Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz West (U), Berlin 20:40 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin 20:41 - Messegelände/ZOB, Berlin 20:43 - Messegelände/ICC, Berlin 20:44 Hochmeisterplatz, Berlin 20:50 - Fehrbelliner Platz (U), Berlin 20:54 - Berliner Str. (U), Berlin 20:59 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz West (U), Berlin | |
20:41 | Bus 143 |
Berliner Str. (U), Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin 20:41 - Messegelände/ZOB, Berlin 20:43 - Messegelände/ICC, Berlin 20:44 - Trabener Steg, Berlin 20:45 Hochmeisterplatz, Berlin 20:50 - Fehrbelliner Platz (U), Berlin 20:54 - Berliner Str. (U), Berlin 20:59 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin | |
20:43 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 20:43 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 20:44 Sophie-Charlotte-Platz (U), Berlin 20:46 - Bismarckstr. (U), Berlin 20:47 - Deutsche Oper (U), Berlin 20:48 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 21:02 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 21:25 |
||
20:43 | Bus X34 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin 20:43 - Messe Nord (S)/ICC, Berlin 20:45 - Amtsgerichtsplatz, Berlin 20:46 - Kaiser-Friedrich-Str./Kantstr., Berlin 20:48 Kantstr./Leibnizstr., Berlin 20:51 - Schlüterstr., Berlin 20:52 - Hertzallee, Berlin 20:57 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin | |
20:44 | Bus M49 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin 20:44 - Messegelände/ZOB, Berlin 20:45 - Messe Nord (S)/ICC, Berlin 20:46 - Kuno-Fischer-Str., Berlin 20:47 Schlüterstr., Berlin 20:53 - Savignyplatz, Berlin 20:54 - Hertzallee, Berlin 20:58 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin | |
20:47 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 20:47 - Neu-Westend (U), Berlin 20:49 - Olympia-Stadion (U), Berlin 20:50 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 20:52 |
||
20:47 | Bus M49 |
Reimerweg (Wendestelle), Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 20:47 - Württembergallee, Berlin 20:48 - Heerstr. (S), Berlin 20:49 - Mohrunger Allee, Berlin 20:50 Gatower Str./Heerstr., Berlin 21:01 - Heerstr./Wilhelmstr., Berlin 21:02 - Reimerweg (Wendestelle), Berlin 21:07 |
||
20:48 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 20:48 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 20:49 Bülowstr. (U), Berlin 21:02 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 21:07 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 21:26 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 21:28 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 21:30 |
||
20:49 | Bus X34 |
Hottengrund, Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 20:49 - Heerstr. (S), Berlin 20:52 - Alt-Pichelsdorf, Berlin 20:58 - Gatower Str./Heerstr., Berlin 21:00 Gatower Str./Weinmeisterhornweg, Berlin 21:02 - Finnenhaus-Siedlung, Berlin 21:13 - Hottengrund, Berlin 21:18 |
||
20:51 | Bus 218 |
Messe Nord (S)/ICC, Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin 20:51 - Messegelände/ZOB, Berlin 20:52 - Messe Nord (S)/ICC, Berlin 20:54 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin | |
20:53 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 20:53 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 20:54 Sophie-Charlotte-Platz (U), Berlin 20:56 - Bismarckstr. (U), Berlin 20:57 - Deutsche Oper (U), Berlin 20:58 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 21:12 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 21:35 |
||
20:54 | Bus M49 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin 20:54 - Messegelände/ZOB, Berlin 20:55 - Messe Nord (S)/ICC, Berlin 20:56 - Kuno-Fischer-Str., Berlin 20:57 Kaiser-Friedrich-Str./Kantstr., Berlin 21:00 - Wilmersdorfer Str. (U), Berlin 21:01 - Hertzallee, Berlin 21:08 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin | |
20:57 | Bus 143 |
Brixplatz, Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 20:57 - Reichsstr./Kastanienallee, Berlin 20:58 - Hessenallee, Berlin 20:59 - Neu-Westend (U), Berlin 21:00 - Altenburger Allee, Berlin 21:01 - Brixplatz, Berlin 21:02 |
||
20:57 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 20:57 - Neu-Westend (U), Berlin 20:59 - Olympia-Stadion (U), Berlin 21:00 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 21:02 |
||
20:57 | Bus M49 |
Heerstr./Nennhauser Damm, Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 20:57 - Württembergallee, Berlin 20:58 - Heerstr. (S), Berlin 20:59 - Mohrunger Allee, Berlin 21:00 Gatower Str./Heerstr., Berlin 21:11 - Heerstr./Wilhelmstr., Berlin 21:12 - Heerstr./Nennhauser Damm, Berlin 21:20 |
||
20:58 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 20:58 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 20:59 Bülowstr. (U), Berlin 21:12 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 21:17 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 21:36 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 21:38 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 21:40 |
||
21:00 | Bus 143 |
Berliner Str. (U), Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz West (U), Berlin 21:00 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin 21:01 - Messegelände/ZOB, Berlin 21:03 - Messegelände/ICC, Berlin 21:04 Hochmeisterplatz, Berlin 21:10 - Fehrbelliner Platz (U), Berlin 21:14 - Berliner Str. (U), Berlin 21:19 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz West (U), Berlin | |
21:00 | Bus X34 |
Gatower Str./Heerstr., Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 21:00 - Heerstr. (S), Berlin 21:02 - Alt-Pichelsdorf, Berlin 21:08 - Gatower Str./Heerstr., Berlin 21:10 |
||
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin
,
Theodor-Heuss-Platz West (U), Berlin
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|