Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin at 07:21 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
07:21 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:21 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:22 Berlin Hackescher Markt 07:29 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:31 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:34 - Berlin-Tiergarten 07:38 - Berlin Westkreuz 07:47 |
4 Berlin Warschauer Straße |
|
07:21 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 07:21 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 07:22 Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 07:45 - Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 07:48 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 07:55 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 08:03 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 08:08 |
- |
|
07:21 | Bus 347 |
Tunnelstr., Berlin
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 07:21 - Oberbaumbrücke, Berlin 07:22 - Stralauer Allee, Berlin 07:23 - Osthafen, Berlin 07:24 Bootsbauerstr., Berlin 07:35 - Friedrich-Junge-Str., Berlin 07:36 - Tunnelstr., Berlin 07:39 |
- |
|
07:22 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:22 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:23 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 07:28 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 07:30 - Berlin Springpfuhl 07:33 - Berlin-Marzahn 07:38 - Ahrensfelde (S) 07:44 |
1 Berlin Warschauer Straße |
|
07:23 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:23 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:25 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:36 - Berlin-Tiergarten 07:41 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 07:47 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 08:02 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 08:12 |
4 Berlin Warschauer Straße |
|
07:23 | U 3 |
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 07:23 - Schlesisches Tor (U), Berlin 07:25 Spichernstr. (U), Berlin 07:44 - Rüdesheimer Platz (U), Berlin 07:51 - Podbielskiallee (U), Berlin 07:54 - Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin 07:59 - Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 08:03 |
- |
|
07:24 | S 5 |
Hoppegarten(Mark)
Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:24 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:26 Berlin Nöldnerplatz 07:28 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 07:33 - Berlin Wuhletal 07:38 - Birkenstein 07:46 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 07:49 |
1 Berlin Warschauer Straße |
|
07:25 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 07:25 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 07:26 |
- Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin |
|
07:26 | S 3 |
Berlin Charlottenburg (S)
Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:26 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:27 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 07:34 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:38 - Berlin Bellevue 07:44 - Berlin Savignyplatz 07:50 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 07:52 |
4 Berlin Warschauer Straße |
|
07:26 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:26 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:28 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:36 - Berlin Bellevue 07:41 - Berlin Savignyplatz 07:47 - Berlin Heerstraße 07:57 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 08:07 |
3 Berlin Warschauer Straße |
|
07:26 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 07:26 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 07:27 Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 07:50 - Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 07:53 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 08:00 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 08:08 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 08:13 |
- |
|
07:26 | U 1 |
Uhlandstr. (U), Berlin
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 07:26 - Schlesisches Tor (U), Berlin 07:28 Möckernbrücke (U), Berlin 07:37 - Gleisdreieck (U), Berlin 07:39 - Wittenbergplatz (U), Berlin 07:44 - Kurfürstendamm (U), Berlin 07:46 - Uhlandstr. (U), Berlin 07:47 |
- |
|
07:27 | S 3 |
Berlin-Karlshorst (S)
Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:27 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:29 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 07:30 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 07:33 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 07:36 |
1 Berlin Warschauer Straße |
|
07:29 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:29 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:31 Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 07:35 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 07:39 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 07:42 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 07:48 - Erkner (S) 08:01 |
1 Berlin Warschauer Straße |
|
07:29 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:29 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:31 Berlin Nöldnerplatz 07:33 - Berlin-Biesdorf 07:41 - Berlin Wuhletal 07:43 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 07:45 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 07:49 |
2 Berlin Warschauer Straße |
|
07:29 | Bus 347 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 07:29 - Helsingforser Platz, Berlin 07:31 - Pillauer Str., Berlin 07:32 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 07:33 Weberwiese (U), Berlin 07:34 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 07:37 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:39 |
- |
|
07:29 | U 3 |
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 07:29 - Schlesisches Tor (U), Berlin 07:31 Spichernstr. (U), Berlin 07:50 - Rüdesheimer Platz (U), Berlin 07:57 - Podbielskiallee (U), Berlin 08:00 - Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin 08:05 - Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 08:09 |
- |
|
07:30 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 07:30 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 07:31 |
- Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin |
|
07:30 | STR M13 |
Virchow-Klinikum, Berlin
Revaler Str., Berlin 07:30 - Libauer Str., Berlin 07:31 Weißer See, Berlin 07:52 - Gustav-Adolf-Str./Langhansstr., Berlin 07:59 - Schönfließer Str., Berlin 08:07 - Louise-Schroeder-Platz, Berlin 08:17 - Virchow-Klinikum, Berlin 08:23 |
- Revaler Str., Berlin |
|
07:31 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:31 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:32 Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 07:35 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:44 - Berlin-Tiergarten 07:48 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 07:54 - Berlin Westkreuz 07:57 |
4 Berlin Warschauer Straße |
|
07:31 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 07:31 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 07:32 Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 07:55 - Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 07:58 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 08:05 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 08:13 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 08:18 |
- |
|
07:32 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:32 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:33 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 07:38 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 07:40 - Berlin Springpfuhl 07:43 - Berlin-Marzahn 07:48 - Ahrensfelde (S) 07:54 |
1 Berlin Warschauer Straße |
|
07:33 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:33 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:35 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:46 - Berlin-Tiergarten 07:51 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 07:57 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 08:12 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 08:22 |
4 Berlin Warschauer Straße |
|
07:33 | U 3 |
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 07:33 - Schlesisches Tor (U), Berlin 07:35 Spichernstr. (U), Berlin 07:54 - Rüdesheimer Platz (U), Berlin 08:01 - Podbielskiallee (U), Berlin 08:04 - Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin 08:09 - Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 08:13 |
- |
|
07:34 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:34 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:36 Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 07:43 - Berlin Wuhletal 07:48 - Birkenstein 07:56 - Petershagen Nord 08:09 - Strausberg Nord 08:24 |
1 Berlin Warschauer Straße |
|
07:35 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 07:35 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 07:36 |
- Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin |
|
07:36 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:36 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:37 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:46 - Berlin Bellevue 07:51 - Berlin Savignyplatz 07:57 - Berlin Heerstraße 08:07 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 08:17 |
4 Berlin Warschauer Straße |
|
07:36 | S 5 |
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S)
Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:36 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:37 |
3 Berlin Warschauer Straße |
|
07:36 | S 75 |
Berlin-Wartenberg
Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:36 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:38 Berlin Nöldnerplatz 07:40 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 07:43 - Berlin Springpfuhl 07:48 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen (S) 07:54 - Berlin-Wartenberg 07:56 |
1 Berlin Warschauer Straße |
|
07:36 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 07:36 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 07:37 Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 08:00 - Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 08:03 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 08:10 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 08:18 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 08:23 |
- |
|
07:36 | U 1 |
Uhlandstr. (U), Berlin
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 07:36 - Schlesisches Tor (U), Berlin 07:38 Möckernbrücke (U), Berlin 07:47 - Gleisdreieck (U), Berlin 07:49 - Wittenbergplatz (U), Berlin 07:54 - Kurfürstendamm (U), Berlin 07:56 - Uhlandstr. (U), Berlin 07:57 |
- |
|
07:37 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:37 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:38 Berlin Nöldnerplatz 07:43 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 07:45 - Berlin Wuhletal 07:53 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 07:55 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 07:59 |
2 Berlin Warschauer Straße |
|
07:38 | S 3 |
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S)
Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:38 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:40 |
4 Berlin Warschauer Straße |
|
07:39 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:39 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:41 Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 07:45 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 07:52 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 07:58 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 08:08 - Erkner (S) 08:11 |
1 Berlin Warschauer Straße |
|
07:39 | S 75 |
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S)
Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:39 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:41 |
3 Berlin Warschauer Straße |
|
07:39 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:39 - Berlin Treptower Park 07:42 Berlin Baumschulenweg 07:47 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 07:53 - Berlin-Johannisthal 07:55 - Berlin-Altglienicke 08:02 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 08:16 |
2 Berlin Warschauer Straße |
|
07:39 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 07:39 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 07:40 - East Side Gallery, Berlin 07:41 - Rummelsburger Platz, Berlin 07:42 Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 08:05 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 08:08 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 08:12 |
- |
|
07:39 | U 3 |
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 07:39 - Schlesisches Tor (U), Berlin 07:41 Spichernstr. (U), Berlin 08:00 - Rüdesheimer Platz (U), Berlin 08:07 - Podbielskiallee (U), Berlin 08:10 - Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin 08:15 - Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 08:19 |
- |
|
07:40 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 07:40 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 07:41 |
- Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin |
|
07:40 | STR M13 |
Virchow-Klinikum, Berlin
Revaler Str., Berlin 07:40 - Libauer Str., Berlin 07:41 Weißer See, Berlin 08:02 - Gustav-Adolf-Str./Langhansstr., Berlin 08:09 - Schönfließer Str., Berlin 08:17 - Louise-Schroeder-Platz, Berlin 08:27 - Virchow-Klinikum, Berlin 08:33 |
- Revaler Str., Berlin |
|
07:41 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:41 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:42 Berlin Hackescher Markt 07:49 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:51 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:54 - Berlin-Tiergarten 07:58 - Berlin Westkreuz 08:07 |
4 Berlin Warschauer Straße |
|
07:41 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 07:41 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 07:42 Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 08:05 - Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 08:08 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 08:15 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 08:23 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 08:28 |
- |
|
07:41 | Bus 347 |
Tunnelstr., Berlin
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 07:41 - Oberbaumbrücke, Berlin 07:42 - Stralauer Allee, Berlin 07:43 - Osthafen, Berlin 07:44 Krachtstr., Berlin 07:54 - Friedrich-Junge-Str., Berlin 07:56 - Tunnelstr., Berlin 07:59 |
- |
|
07:42 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:42 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:43 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 07:48 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 07:50 - Berlin Springpfuhl 07:53 - Berlin-Marzahn 07:58 - Ahrensfelde (S) 08:04 |
1 Berlin Warschauer Straße |
|
07:43 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:43 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:45 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:56 - Berlin-Tiergarten 08:01 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 08:07 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 08:22 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 08:32 |
4 Berlin Warschauer Straße |
|
07:43 | U 3 |
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 07:43 - Schlesisches Tor (U), Berlin 07:45 Spichernstr. (U), Berlin 08:04 - Rüdesheimer Platz (U), Berlin 08:11 - Podbielskiallee (U), Berlin 08:14 - Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin 08:19 - Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 08:23 |
- |
|
07:44 | S 5 |
Hoppegarten(Mark)
Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:44 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:46 Berlin Nöldnerplatz 07:48 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 07:53 - Berlin Wuhletal 07:58 - Birkenstein 08:06 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 08:09 |
1 Berlin Warschauer Straße |
|
07:45 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 07:45 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 07:46 |
- Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin |
|
07:46 | S 3 |
Berlin Charlottenburg (S)
Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:46 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:47 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 07:54 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:58 - Berlin Bellevue 08:04 - Berlin Savignyplatz 08:10 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 08:12 |
4 Berlin Warschauer Straße |
|
07:46 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:46 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:48 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:56 - Berlin Bellevue 08:01 - Berlin Savignyplatz 08:07 - Berlin Heerstraße 08:17 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 08:27 |
3 Berlin Warschauer Straße |
|
07:46 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 07:46 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 07:47 Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 08:10 - Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 08:13 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 08:20 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 08:28 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 08:33 |
- |
|
07:46 | U 1 |
Uhlandstr. (U), Berlin
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 07:46 - Schlesisches Tor (U), Berlin 07:48 Möckernbrücke (U), Berlin 07:57 - Gleisdreieck (U), Berlin 07:59 - Wittenbergplatz (U), Berlin 08:04 - Kurfürstendamm (U), Berlin 08:06 - Uhlandstr. (U), Berlin 08:07 |
- |
|
07:47 | S 3 |
Berlin-Karlshorst (S)
Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:47 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:49 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 07:50 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 07:53 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 07:56 |
1 Berlin Warschauer Straße |
|
07:49 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:49 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:51 Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 07:55 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 07:59 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 08:02 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 08:08 - Erkner (S) 08:21 |
1 Berlin Warschauer Straße |
|
07:49 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:49 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:51 Berlin Nöldnerplatz 07:53 - Berlin-Biesdorf 08:01 - Berlin Wuhletal 08:03 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 08:05 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 08:09 |
2 Berlin Warschauer Straße |
|
07:49 | Bus 347 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 07:49 - Helsingforser Platz, Berlin 07:51 - Pillauer Str., Berlin 07:52 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 07:53 Weberwiese (U), Berlin 07:54 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 07:57 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:59 |
- |
|
07:49 | U 3 |
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 07:49 - Schlesisches Tor (U), Berlin 07:51 Spichernstr. (U), Berlin 08:10 - Rüdesheimer Platz (U), Berlin 08:17 - Podbielskiallee (U), Berlin 08:20 - Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin 08:25 - Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 08:29 |
- |
|
07:50 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 07:50 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 07:51 |
- Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin |
|
07:50 | STR M13 |
Virchow-Klinikum, Berlin
Revaler Str., Berlin 07:50 - Libauer Str., Berlin 07:51 Weißer See, Berlin 08:12 - Gustav-Adolf-Str./Langhansstr., Berlin 08:19 - Schönfließer Str., Berlin 08:27 - Louise-Schroeder-Platz, Berlin 08:37 - Virchow-Klinikum, Berlin 08:43 |
- Revaler Str., Berlin |
|
07:51 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:51 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:52 Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 07:55 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 08:04 - Berlin-Tiergarten 08:08 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 08:14 - Berlin Westkreuz 08:17 |
4 Berlin Warschauer Straße |
|
07:51 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 07:51 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 07:52 Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 08:15 - Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 08:18 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 08:25 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 08:33 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 08:38 |
- |
|
07:52 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:52 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:53 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 07:58 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 08:00 - Berlin Springpfuhl 08:03 - Berlin-Marzahn 08:08 - Ahrensfelde (S) 08:14 |
1 Berlin Warschauer Straße |
|
07:53 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:53 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:55 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 08:06 - Berlin-Tiergarten 08:11 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 08:17 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 08:32 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 08:42 |
4 Berlin Warschauer Straße |
|
07:53 | U 3 |
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 07:53 - Schlesisches Tor (U), Berlin 07:55 Spichernstr. (U), Berlin 08:14 - Rüdesheimer Platz (U), Berlin 08:21 - Podbielskiallee (U), Berlin 08:24 - Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin 08:29 - Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 08:33 |
- |
|
07:54 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:54 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:56 Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 08:03 - Berlin Wuhletal 08:08 - Birkenstein 08:16 - Petershagen Nord 08:29 - Strausberg Nord 08:44 |
1 Berlin Warschauer Straße |
|
07:55 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 07:55 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 07:56 |
- Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin |
|
07:56 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:56 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:57 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 08:06 - Berlin Bellevue 08:11 - Berlin Savignyplatz 08:17 - Berlin Heerstraße 08:27 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 08:37 |
4 Berlin Warschauer Straße |
|
07:56 | S 5 |
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S)
Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:56 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:57 |
3 Berlin Warschauer Straße |
|
07:56 | S 75 |
Berlin-Wartenberg
Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:56 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:58 Berlin Nöldnerplatz 08:00 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 08:03 - Berlin Springpfuhl 08:08 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen (S) 08:14 - Berlin-Wartenberg 08:16 |
1 Berlin Warschauer Straße |
|
07:56 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 07:56 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 07:57 Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 08:20 - Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 08:23 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 08:30 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 08:38 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 08:43 |
- |
|
07:56 | U 1 |
Uhlandstr. (U), Berlin
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 07:56 - Schlesisches Tor (U), Berlin 07:58 Möckernbrücke (U), Berlin 08:07 - Gleisdreieck (U), Berlin 08:09 - Wittenbergplatz (U), Berlin 08:14 - Kurfürstendamm (U), Berlin 08:16 - Uhlandstr. (U), Berlin 08:17 |
- |
|
07:57 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:57 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 07:58 Berlin Nöldnerplatz 08:03 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 08:05 - Berlin Wuhletal 08:13 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 08:15 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 08:19 |
2 Berlin Warschauer Straße |
|
07:58 | S 3 |
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S)
Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:58 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 08:00 |
4 Berlin Warschauer Straße |
|
07:59 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:59 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 08:01 Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 08:05 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 08:12 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 08:18 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 08:28 - Erkner (S) 08:31 |
1 Berlin Warschauer Straße |
|
07:59 | S 75 |
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S)
Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:59 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 08:01 |
3 Berlin Warschauer Straße |
|
07:59 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:59 - Berlin Treptower Park 08:02 Berlin Baumschulenweg 08:07 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 08:13 - Berlin-Johannisthal 08:15 - Berlin-Altglienicke 08:22 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 08:36 |
2 Berlin Warschauer Straße |
|
07:59 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 07:59 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 08:00 - East Side Gallery, Berlin 08:01 - Rummelsburger Platz, Berlin 08:02 Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 08:25 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 08:28 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 08:32 |
- |
|
07:59 | U 3 |
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 07:59 - Schlesisches Tor (U), Berlin 08:01 Spichernstr. (U), Berlin 08:20 - Rüdesheimer Platz (U), Berlin 08:27 - Podbielskiallee (U), Berlin 08:30 - Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin 08:35 - Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 08:39 |
- |
|
08:00 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 08:00 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 08:01 |
- Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin |
|
08:00 | STR M13 |
Virchow-Klinikum, Berlin
Revaler Str., Berlin 08:00 - Libauer Str., Berlin 08:01 Weißer See, Berlin 08:22 - Gustav-Adolf-Str./Langhansstr., Berlin 08:29 - Schönfließer Str., Berlin 08:37 - Louise-Schroeder-Platz, Berlin 08:47 - Virchow-Klinikum, Berlin 08:53 |
- Revaler Str., Berlin |
|
08:01 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Warschauer Straße 08:01 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 08:02 Berlin Hackescher Markt 08:09 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 08:11 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 08:14 - Berlin-Tiergarten 08:18 - Berlin Westkreuz 08:27 |
4 Berlin Warschauer Straße |
|
08:01 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 08:01 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 08:02 Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 08:25 - Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 08:28 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 08:35 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 08:43 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 08:48 |
- |
|
08:01 | Bus 347 |
Tunnelstr., Berlin
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 08:01 - Oberbaumbrücke, Berlin 08:02 - Stralauer Allee, Berlin 08:03 - Osthafen, Berlin 08:04 Krachtstr., Berlin 08:14 - Friedrich-Junge-Str., Berlin 08:16 - Tunnelstr., Berlin 08:19 |
- |
|
08:02 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Warschauer Straße 08:02 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 08:03 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 08:08 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 08:10 - Berlin Springpfuhl 08:13 - Berlin-Marzahn 08:18 - Ahrensfelde (S) 08:24 |
1 Berlin Warschauer Straße |
|
08:03 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Warschauer Straße 08:03 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 08:05 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 08:16 - Berlin-Tiergarten 08:21 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 08:27 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 08:42 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 08:52 |
4 Berlin Warschauer Straße |
|
08:03 | U 3 |
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 08:03 - Schlesisches Tor (U), Berlin 08:05 Spichernstr. (U), Berlin 08:24 - Rüdesheimer Platz (U), Berlin 08:31 - Podbielskiallee (U), Berlin 08:34 - Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin 08:39 - Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 08:43 |
- |
|
08:04 | S 5 |
Hoppegarten(Mark)
Berlin Warschauer Straße 08:04 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 08:06 Berlin Nöldnerplatz 08:08 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 08:13 - Berlin Wuhletal 08:18 - Birkenstein 08:26 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 08:29 |
1 Berlin Warschauer Straße |
|
08:05 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 08:05 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 08:06 |
- Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin |
|
08:06 | S 3 |
Berlin Charlottenburg (S)
Berlin Warschauer Straße 08:06 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 08:07 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 08:14 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 08:18 - Berlin Bellevue 08:24 - Berlin Savignyplatz 08:30 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 08:32 |
4 Berlin Warschauer Straße |
|
08:06 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Warschauer Straße 08:06 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 08:08 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 08:16 - Berlin Bellevue 08:21 - Berlin Savignyplatz 08:27 - Berlin Heerstraße 08:37 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 08:47 |
3 Berlin Warschauer Straße |
|
08:06 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 08:06 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 08:07 Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 08:30 - Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 08:33 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 08:40 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 08:48 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 08:53 |
- |
|
08:06 | U 1 |
Uhlandstr. (U), Berlin
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 08:06 - Schlesisches Tor (U), Berlin 08:08 Möckernbrücke (U), Berlin 08:17 - Gleisdreieck (U), Berlin 08:19 - Wittenbergplatz (U), Berlin 08:24 - Kurfürstendamm (U), Berlin 08:26 - Uhlandstr. (U), Berlin 08:27 |
- |
|
08:07 | S 3 |
Berlin-Karlshorst (S)
Berlin Warschauer Straße 08:07 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 08:09 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 08:10 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 08:13 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 08:16 |
1 Berlin Warschauer Straße |
|
08:09 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Warschauer Straße 08:09 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 08:11 Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 08:15 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 08:19 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 08:22 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 08:28 - Erkner (S) 08:41 |
1 Berlin Warschauer Straße |
|
08:09 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Warschauer Straße 08:09 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 08:11 Berlin Nöldnerplatz 08:13 - Berlin-Biesdorf 08:21 - Berlin Wuhletal 08:23 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 08:25 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 08:29 |
2 Berlin Warschauer Straße |
|
08:09 | Bus 347 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 08:09 - Helsingforser Platz, Berlin 08:11 - Pillauer Str., Berlin 08:12 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 08:13 Weberwiese (U), Berlin 08:14 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 08:17 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 08:19 |
- |
|
08:09 | U 3 |
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 08:09 - Schlesisches Tor (U), Berlin 08:11 Spichernstr. (U), Berlin 08:30 - Rüdesheimer Platz (U), Berlin 08:37 - Podbielskiallee (U), Berlin 08:40 - Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin 08:45 - Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 08:49 |
- |
|
08:10 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 08:10 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 08:11 |
- Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin |
|
08:10 | STR M13 |
Virchow-Klinikum, Berlin
Revaler Str., Berlin 08:10 - Libauer Str., Berlin 08:11 Weißer See, Berlin 08:32 - Gustav-Adolf-Str./Langhansstr., Berlin 08:39 - Schönfließer Str., Berlin 08:47 - Louise-Schroeder-Platz, Berlin 08:57 - Virchow-Klinikum, Berlin 09:03 |
- Revaler Str., Berlin |
|
08:11 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Warschauer Straße 08:11 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 08:12 Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 08:15 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 08:24 - Berlin-Tiergarten 08:28 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 08:34 - Berlin Westkreuz 08:37 |
4 Berlin Warschauer Straße |
|
08:11 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 08:11 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 08:12 Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 08:35 - Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 08:38 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 08:45 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 08:53 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 08:58 |
- |
|
08:12 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Warschauer Straße 08:12 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 08:13 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 08:18 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 08:20 - Berlin Springpfuhl 08:23 - Berlin-Marzahn 08:28 - Ahrensfelde (S) 08:34 |
1 Berlin Warschauer Straße |
|
08:13 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Warschauer Straße 08:13 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 08:15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 08:26 - Berlin-Tiergarten 08:31 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 08:37 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 08:52 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 09:02 |
4 Berlin Warschauer Straße |
|
08:13 | U 3 |
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 08:13 - Schlesisches Tor (U), Berlin 08:15 Spichernstr. (U), Berlin 08:34 - Rüdesheimer Platz (U), Berlin 08:41 - Podbielskiallee (U), Berlin 08:44 - Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin 08:49 - Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 08:53 |
- |
|
08:14 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Warschauer Straße 08:14 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 08:16 Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 08:23 - Berlin Wuhletal 08:28 - Birkenstein 08:36 - Petershagen Nord 08:49 - Strausberg Nord 09:04 |
1 Berlin Warschauer Straße |
|
08:15 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 08:15 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 08:16 |
- Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin |
|
08:16 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Warschauer Straße 08:16 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 08:17 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 08:26 - Berlin Bellevue 08:31 - Berlin Savignyplatz 08:37 - Berlin Heerstraße 08:47 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 08:57 |
4 Berlin Warschauer Straße |
|
08:16 | S 5 |
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S)
Berlin Warschauer Straße 08:16 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 08:17 |
3 Berlin Warschauer Straße |
|
08:16 | S 75 |
Berlin-Wartenberg
Berlin Warschauer Straße 08:16 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 08:18 Berlin Nöldnerplatz 08:20 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 08:23 - Berlin Springpfuhl 08:28 - Berlin-Hohenschönhausen (S) 08:34 - Berlin-Wartenberg 08:36 |
1 Berlin Warschauer Straße |
|
08:16 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 08:16 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 08:17 Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin 08:40 - Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 08:43 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 08:50 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 08:58 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 09:03 |
- |
|
08:16 | U 1 |
Uhlandstr. (U), Berlin
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 08:16 - Schlesisches Tor (U), Berlin 08:18 Möckernbrücke (U), Berlin 08:27 - Gleisdreieck (U), Berlin 08:29 - Wittenbergplatz (U), Berlin 08:34 - Kurfürstendamm (U), Berlin 08:36 - Uhlandstr. (U), Berlin 08:37 |
- |
|
08:17 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Warschauer Straße 08:17 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 08:18 Berlin Nöldnerplatz 08:23 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 08:25 - Berlin Wuhletal 08:33 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 08:35 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 08:39 |
2 Berlin Warschauer Straße |
|
08:18 | S 3 |
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S)
Berlin Warschauer Straße 08:18 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 08:20 |
4 Berlin Warschauer Straße |
|
08:18 | Bus 347 |
Tunnelstr., Berlin
Helsingforser Platz, Berlin 08:18 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 08:21 - Oberbaumbrücke, Berlin 08:22 - Stralauer Allee, Berlin 08:23 Krachtstr., Berlin 08:34 - Friedrich-Junge-Str., Berlin 08:36 - Tunnelstr., Berlin 08:39 |
- Helsingforser Platz, Berlin |
|
08:19 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Warschauer Straße 08:19 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 08:21 Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 08:25 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 08:32 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 08:38 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 08:48 - Erkner (S) 08:51 |
1 Berlin Warschauer Straße |
|
08:19 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Warschauer Straße 08:19 - Berlin Treptower Park 08:22 Berlin Baumschulenweg 08:27 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 08:33 - Berlin-Johannisthal 08:35 - Berlin-Altglienicke 08:42 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 08:56 |
2 Berlin Warschauer Straße |
|
08:19 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 08:19 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 08:20 - East Side Gallery, Berlin 08:21 - Rummelsburger Platz, Berlin 08:22 Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 08:45 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 08:48 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 08:52 |
- |
|
08:19 | U 3 |
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 08:19 - Schlesisches Tor (U), Berlin 08:21 Spichernstr. (U), Berlin 08:40 - Rüdesheimer Platz (U), Berlin 08:47 - Podbielskiallee (U), Berlin 08:50 - Oskar-Helene-Heim (U), Berlin 08:55 - Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 08:59 |
- |
|
08:20 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 08:20 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 08:21 |
- Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin |
|
08:20 | STR M13 |
Virchow-Klinikum, Berlin
Revaler Str., Berlin 08:20 - Libauer Str., Berlin 08:21 Weißer See, Berlin 08:42 - Gustav-Adolf-Str./Langhansstr., Berlin 08:49 - Schönfließer Str., Berlin 08:57 - Louise-Schroeder-Platz, Berlin 09:07 - Virchow-Klinikum, Berlin 09:13 |
- Revaler Str., Berlin |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Berlin Warschauer Straße
,
Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin
,
Revaler Str., Berlin
,
Helsingforser Platz, Berlin
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|