Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Warszawa Wschodnia at 10:26 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | |
---|---|---|---|
earlier | |||
10:29 | EIC 5400 |
Gliwice
Warszawa Wschodnia 10:29 - Warszawa Centralna 10:35 - Warszawa Zachodnia 10:44 - Zawiercie 12:27 - Sosnowiec Glowny 13:05 - Katowice 13:19 - Zabrze 13:35 - Gliwice 13:43 |
|
10:29 | SKW99222 |
Otwock
Warszawa Wschodnia 10:29 - Warszawa Grochów 10:32 - Warszawa Olsz. Groc. 10:34 - Warszawa Goclawek 10:36 Warszawa Wawer 10:39 - Warszawa Anin 10:41 - Warszawa Miedzylesie 10:43 - Warszawa Radosc 10:46 - Warszawa Miedzeszyn 10:48 - Otwock 11:00 |
|
10:29 | SKW99322 |
Pruszkow
Warszawa Wschodnia 10:29 - Warszawa Stadion 10:31 - Warszawa Powisle 10:34 - Warszawa Srodmiescie 10:37 Warszawa Ochota 10:40 - Warszawa Zachodnia 10:44 - Warszawa Wlochy 10:51 - Warszawa Ursus 10:54 - Piastow 11:00 - Pruszkow 11:03 |
|
10:29 | SKW99416 |
Sulejowek Milosna
Warszawa Wschodnia 10:29 - Warszawa Rembertow 10:35 - Warszawa Wesola 10:39 - Warszawa Wola Grzybowska 10:42 - Sulejowek 10:44 - Sulejowek Milosna 10:47 |
|
10:33 | EIC 3508 |
Gdynia Glowna
Warszawa Wschodnia 10:33 - Ilawa Glowna 12:00 - Malbork 12:33 - Tczew 12:44 - Gdansk Glowny 12:58 - Gdansk Wrzeszcz 13:04 - Gdansk Oliwa 13:09 - Sopot 13:14 - Gdynia Glowna 13:24 |
|
10:33 | SKW99522 |
Warszawa Lotnisko Chopina
Warszawa Wschodnia 10:33 - Warszawa Stadion 10:35 - Warszawa Powisle 10:38 - Warszawa Srodmiescie 10:41 Warszawa Ochota 10:44 - Warszawa Zachodnia 10:48 - Warszawa Rakowiec 10:57 - Warszawa Zwirki i Wigury 10:59 - Warszawa Sluzewiec 11:01 - Warszawa Lotnisko Chopina 11:05 |
|
10:34 | EC 46 |
Berlin Hbf
Warszawa Wschodnia 10:34 - Warszawa Centralna 10:40 - Warszawa Zachodnia 10:49 - Kutno 11:49 Konin 12:24 - Poznan Gl. 13:14 - Zbaszynek 14:00 - Swiebodzin 14:13 - Rzepin 14:47 - Berlin Hbf 16:06 |
|
10:37 | KM 19444 |
Sochaczew
Warszawa Wschodnia 10:37 - Warszawa Stadion 10:39 - Warszawa Powisle 10:42 - Warszawa Srodmiescie 10:45 Warszawa Wlochy 10:58 - Warszawa Ursus Pln. 11:02 - Ozarow Mazowiecki 11:08 - Blonie 11:20 - Boza Wola 11:25 - Sochaczew 11:42 |
|
10:40 | KM 91810 |
Warszawa Zachodnia
Warszawa Wschodnia 10:40 - Warszawa Stadion 10:42 - Warszawa Powisle 10:45 - Warszawa Srodmiescie 10:48 - Warszawa Ochota 10:52 - Warszawa Zachodnia 10:56 |
|
10:42 | SKW11238 |
Legionowo Piaski
Warszawa Wschodnia 10:42 - Warszawa Targowek 10:45 - Warszawa Praga 10:48 - Warszawa Torunska 10:51 - Warszawa Zeran 10:53 - Warszawa Pludy 10:56 - Warszawa Choszczowka 10:59 - Legionowo 11:04 - Legionowo Piaski 11:07 |
|
10:44 | KM 19312 |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Warszawa Wschodnia 10:44 - Warszawa Stadion 10:46 - Warszawa Powisle 10:49 - Warszawa Srodmiescie 10:52 Warszawa Wlochy 11:07 - Warszawa Ursus 11:10 - Warszawa Ursus Niedzwiadek 11:12 - Piastow 11:15 - Brwinow 11:25 - Grodzisk Mazowiecki 11:33 |
|
10:44 | KM 93122 |
Warszawa Lotnisko Chopina
Warszawa Wschodnia 10:44 - Warszawa Centralna 10:50 - Warszawa Zachodnia 10:55 - Warszawa Aleje Jerozolimskie PKP 11:00 - Warszawa Rakowiec 11:03 - Warszawa Zwirki i Wigury 11:05 - Warszawa Sluzewiec 11:08 - Warszawa Lotnisko Chopina 11:13 |
|
10:47 | KM 19813 |
Minsk Mazowiecki
Warszawa Wschodnia 10:47 - Warszawa Rembertow 10:54 - Warszawa Wesola 10:58 - Warszawa Wola Grzybowska 11:01 Sulejowek 11:03 - Halinow 11:10 - Debe Wielkie 11:16 - Nowe Debe Wielkie 11:18 - Wrzosow 11:21 - Minsk Mazowiecki 11:26 |
|
10:49 | IC 72100 |
Lublin
Warszawa Wschodnia 10:49 - Otwock 11:08 - Pilawa 11:22 - Deblin 11:48 - Pulawy Miasto 12:01 - Naleczow 12:14 - Lublin Zachodni 12:28 - Lublin 12:34 |
|
10:52 | IR 11126 |
Lodz Fabryczna
Warszawa Wschodnia 10:52 - Warszawa Centralna 10:58 - Warszawa Zachodnia 11:07 - Grodzisk Mazowiecki 11:25 Skierniewice 11:50 - Lipce Reymontowskie 12:02 - Rogow 12:09 - Koluszki 12:16 - Lodz Niciarniana 12:42 - Lodz Fabryczna 12:47 |
|
10:54 | IC 18114 |
Kolobrzeg
Warszawa Wschodnia 10:54 - Legionowo 11:07 - Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki 11:17 - Ciechanow 11:45 - Mlawa 12:02 - Dzialdowo 12:12 - Ilawa Glowna 12:45 - Prabuty 13:03 - Malbork 13:23 - Tczew 13:38 - Gdansk Glowny 13:55 - Gdansk Wrzeszcz 14:01 - Gdansk Oliwa 14:07 - Sopot 14:12 - Gdynia Glowna 14:22 - Rumia 14:53 - Wejherowo 15:04 - Lebork 15:35 - Slupsk 16:22 - Slawno 16:41 - Koszalin 17:13 - Ustronie Morskie 17:40 - Kolobrzeg 17:54 |
|
10:55 | KM 19563 |
Pilawa
Warszawa Wschodnia 10:55 - Warszawa Grochów 10:58 - Warszawa Olsz. Groc. 11:01 - Warszawa Goclawek 11:04 Warszawa Wawer 11:07 - Warszawa Radosc 11:14 - Warszawa Falenica 11:19 - Jozefow 11:24 - Otwock 11:29 - Pilawa 12:00 |
|
10:55 | SKW99324 |
Pruszkow
Warszawa Wschodnia 10:55 - Warszawa Stadion 10:57 - Warszawa Powisle 11:00 - Warszawa Srodmiescie 11:03 Warszawa Ochota 11:06 - Warszawa Zachodnia 11:10 - Warszawa Wlochy 11:17 - Warszawa Ursus 11:19 - Piastow 11:25 - Pruszkow 11:29 |
|
10:59 | SKW99418 |
Sulejowek Milosna
Warszawa Wschodnia 10:59 - Warszawa Rembertow 11:05 - Warszawa Wesola 11:09 - Warszawa Wola Grzybowska 11:12 - Sulejowek 11:14 - Sulejowek Milosna 11:17 |
|
10:59 | SKW99524 |
Warszawa Lotnisko Chopina
Warszawa Wschodnia 10:59 - Warszawa Stadion 11:01 - Warszawa Powisle 11:04 - Warszawa Srodmiescie 11:07 Warszawa Ochota 11:10 - Warszawa Zachodnia 11:14 - Warszawa Rakowiec 11:23 - Warszawa Zwirki i Wigury 11:25 - Warszawa Sluzewiec 11:28 - Warszawa Lotnisko Chopina 11:32 |
|
11:03 | KM 19480 |
Blonie
Warszawa Wschodnia 11:03 - Warszawa Stadion 11:05 - Warszawa Powisle 11:08 - Warszawa Srodmiescie 11:11 Warszawa Zachodnia 11:18 - Warszawa Wlochy 11:24 - Warszawa Ursus Pln. 11:28 - Warszawa Golabki 11:30 - Ozarow Mazowiecki 11:34 - Blonie 11:47 |
|
11:03 | SKW99224 |
Otwock
Warszawa Wschodnia 11:03 - Warszawa Grochów 11:06 - Warszawa Olsz. Groc. 11:09 - Warszawa Goclawek 11:11 Warszawa Wawer 11:14 - Warszawa Anin 11:17 - Warszawa Miedzylesie 11:19 - Warszawa Radosc 11:22 - Warszawa Miedzeszyn 11:24 - Otwock 11:38 |
|
11:04 | IC 18102 |
Swinoujscie
Warszawa Wschodnia 11:04 - Warszawa Centralna 11:10 - Warszawa Zachodnia 11:36 - Sochaczew 12:08 - Lowicz Glowny 12:21 - Kutno 12:42 - Kolo 13:06 - Konin 13:21 - Slupca 13:38 - Wrzesnia 13:52 - Swarzedz 14:13 - Poznan Gl. 14:41 - Szamotuly 15:04 - Wronki 15:14 - Krzyz 15:35 - Dobiegniew 15:53 - Choszczno 16:23 - Stargard 16:43 - Szczecin Dabie 17:00 - Szczecin Glowny 17:16 - Szczecin Dabie 17:51 - Goleniow 18:09 - Wysoka Kamienska 18:28 - Miedzyzdroje 18:49 - Swinoujscie 19:01 |
|
11:06 | KM 21718 |
Warszawa Zachodnia
Warszawa Wschodnia 11:06 - Warszawa Stadion 11:08 - Warszawa Powisle 11:11 - Warszawa Srodmiescie 11:14 - Warszawa Ochota 11:18 - Warszawa Zachodnia 11:22 |
|
11:09 | IC 11100 |
Terespol
Warszawa Wschodnia 11:09 - Minsk Mazowiecki 11:32 - Mrozy 11:43 - Siedlce Zachodnie 11:59 - Siedlce 12:03 - Lukow 12:19 - Miedzyrzec Podl. 12:34 - Biala Podlaska 12:46 - Chotylow 12:58 - Malaszewicze 13:06 - Terespol 13:14 |
|
11:09 | IC 5112 |
Warszawa Zachodnia
Warszawa Wschodnia 11:09 - Warszawa Centralna 11:15 - Warszawa Zachodnia 11:24 |
|
11:11 | KM 19865 |
Siedlce
Warszawa Wschodnia 11:11 - Warszawa Rembertow 11:18 - Warszawa Wesola 11:22 - Warszawa Wola Grzybowska 11:24 Sulejowek 11:26 - Halinow 11:33 - Debe Wielkie 11:38 - Wrzosow 11:42 - Minsk Mazowiecki Anielina 11:50 - Siedlce 12:30 |
|
11:14 | KM 91862 |
Warszawa Zachodnia
Warszawa Wschodnia 11:14 - Warszawa Stadion 11:16 - Warszawa Powisle 11:19 - Warszawa Srodmiescie 11:22 - Warszawa Ochota 11:25 - Warszawa Zachodnia 11:29 |
|
11:14 | KM 97120 |
Modlin
Warszawa Wschodnia 11:14 - Warszawa Targowek 11:17 - Warszawa Torunska 11:21 - Warszawa Pludy 11:25 - Legionowo 11:30 - Legionowo Przystanek 11:35 - Chotomow 11:37 - Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki 11:44 - Modlin 11:48 |
|
11:19 | SKW11342 |
Warszawa Lotnisko Chopina
Warszawa Wschodnia 11:19 - Warszawa Centralna 11:25 - Warszawa Zachodnia 11:32 - Warszawa Aleje Jerozolimskie PKP 11:37 - Warszawa Rakowiec 11:39 - Warszawa Zwirki i Wigury 11:41 - Warszawa Sluzewiec 11:44 - Warszawa Lotnisko Chopina 11:48 |
|
11:22 | KM 19964 |
Skierniewice
Warszawa Wschodnia 11:22 - Warszawa Stadion 11:24 - Warszawa Powisle 11:27 - Warszawa Srodmiescie 11:30 Warszawa Ursus 11:47 - Piastow 11:51 - Brwinow 12:01 - Grodzisk Mazowiecki 12:08 - Sucha Zyrardowska 12:26 - Skierniewice 12:41 |
|
later |
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.