Departure and arrival
Current traffic situation Departure time from Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin at 23:56 o'clock from 08.07.24 to 09.07.24
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
23:56 | ICE 1507 |
München Hbf
Berlin Hbf 23:56 - Berlin Südkreuz 00:01 - Lutherstadt Wittenberg Hbf 00:38 - Leipzig Hbf 01:09 - Erfurt Hbf 02:11 - Coburg 02:49 - Bamberg 03:13 - Erlangen 03:36 - Nürnberg Hbf 04:00 - Ingolstadt Hbf 04:34 - München Hbf 05:40 runs 8. until 14. Jul 2024 Mo - Fr, Su (Berlin Hbf - ) |
1 Berlin Hbf |
|
23:56 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 23:56 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 23:58 Berlin Hackescher Markt 00:00 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 00:02 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 00:13 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 00:28 - Erkner (S) 00:41 not every day, Days of operation (Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) - ) not every day, Days of operation ( - ) not every day, Days of operation ( - ) |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
23:58 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 23:58 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 00:00 Berlin Hackescher Markt 00:02 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 00:04 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 00:16 - Berlin-Marzahn 00:28 - Ahrensfelde (S) 00:34 not every day, Days of operation (Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) - ) |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
23:58 |
RE 1 (73750) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Hbf 23:58 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 00:00 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 00:04 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 00:08 Erkner 00:29 - Fangschleuse 00:34 - Hangelsberg 00:39 - Fürstenwalde(Spree) 00:46 - Jacobsdorf(Mark) 01:02 - Frankfurt(Oder) 01:14 runs daily, not 15., 18., 20., 21., 31. Jul (Berlin Hbf - ) runs daily, 15. Jul until 4. Aug 2024 Tu; not 30. Jul; also 17., 19., 22. Jul ( - ) runs daily, 15. Jul until 4. Aug 2024 Tu; not 30. Jul; also 17., 19., 22. Jul ( - ) runs daily, 15. Jul until 4. Aug 2024 Tu; not 30. Jul; also 17., 19., 22. Jul ( - ) runs daily, not 15. until 18. Jul 2024, 20., 21. Jul, 24. Jul until 4. Aug 2024 ( - ) runs daily, not 15. until 18. Jul 2024, 20., 21. Jul, 24. Jul until 4. Aug 2024 ( - ) |
12 Berlin Hbf |
|
23:58 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 23:58 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 00:00 Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 00:11 - Husemannstr., Berlin 00:12 - Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 00:14 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 00:28 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 00:31 runs 8. until 10. Jul 2024 (Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin - ) |
- |
|
23:58 | Bus 120 |
Wittenau [Bus] (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 23:58 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 23:59 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 00:00 - Bundeswehrkrankenhaus, Berlin 00:01 Glasgower Str., Berlin 00:11 - Techowpromenade, Berlin 00:25 - Wittenau [Bus] (U), Berlin 00:26 runs 8. until 10. Jul 2024 |
- |
|
23:58 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 23:58 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 00:00 Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:07 - Magdalenenstr. (U), Berlin 00:17 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:18 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 00:20 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 00:22 runs 8. until 10. Jul 2024 |
- |
|
23:59 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 23:59 - Berlin Bellevue 00:01 Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 00:05 - Berlin Westkreuz 00:12 - Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 00:14 - Berlin Heerstraße 00:17 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 00:27 not every day, Days of operation (Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) - ) |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:00 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:00 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 00:02 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 00:03 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 00:05 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 00:07 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 00:08 runs 8. until 11. Jul 2024 (Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin - ) |
- |
|
00:00 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:00 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 00:05 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 00:06 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 00:07 Jahnstr., Berlin 00:19 - Köllnische Heide (S), Berlin 00:33 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 00:36 runs 8. until 11. Jul 2024 |
- |
|
00:01 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:01 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 00:03 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 00:16 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 00:18 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 00:20 - Petershagen Nord 00:49 - Strausberg Nord 01:05 not every day, Days of operation (Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) - ) |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:01 | Bus 123 |
Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:01 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 00:03 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 00:03 - Poststadion, Berlin 00:04 Beusselstr. (S), Berlin 00:18 - Siedlung Saatwinkler Damm, Berlin 00:46 - Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin 00:48 runs 8. until 11. Jul 2024 |
- |
|
00:02 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:02 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 00:04 - Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 00:05 - Philippstr., Berlin 00:06 Friedrichsberger Str., Berlin 00:19 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 00:20 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 00:24 runs 8. until 11. Jul 2024 |
- |
|
00:03 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:03 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 00:05 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 00:06 runs 8. until 11. Jul 2024 (Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin - ) |
- |
|
00:03 | Bus 147 |
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:03 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 00:05 - Charité - Campus Mitte, Berlin 00:06 - Schumannstr., Berlin 00:07 Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 00:09 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:11 - Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin 00:19 runs 8. until 11. Jul 2024 (Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin - ) |
- |
|
00:05 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:05 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 00:07 Platz der Vereinten Nationen, Berlin 00:25 - Klinikum im Friedrichshain, Berlin 00:26 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 00:28 - Alt-Hohenschönhausen, Berlin 00:43 - Zingster Str., Berlin 00:54 runs 8. until 11. Jul 2024 (Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin - ) |
- |
|
00:06 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:06 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 00:08 Berlin Hackescher Markt 00:10 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 00:12 - Berlin Plänterwald 00:25 - Berlin-Altglienicke 00:42 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 00:56 not every day, Days of operation (Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) - ) |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:07 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:07 - Berlin Bellevue 00:09 Berlin Savignyplatz 00:15 - Berlin-Grunewald 00:22 - Berlin-Nikolassee 00:30 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 00:32 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 00:42 not every day, Days of operation (Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) - ) not every day, Days of operation ( - ) |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:07 | Bus 245 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 00:07 - Katharina-Paulus-Str., Berlin 00:08 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 00:09 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 00:10 Kleiner Tiergarten, Berlin 00:12 - Zoologischer Garten (S+U)/Jebensstr., Berlin 00:25 - Hertzallee, Berlin 00:28 runs 8. until 11. Jul 2024 (Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin - ) |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
00:08 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:08 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 00:10 Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 00:21 - Husemannstr., Berlin 00:22 - Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 00:24 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 00:38 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 00:41 runs 8. until 11. Jul 2024 (Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin - ) |
- |
|
00:08 | Bus 245 |
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 00:08 - Futurium, Berlin 00:08 - Karlplatz, Berlin 00:10 - Deutsches Theater, Berlin 00:11 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 00:12 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:13 runs 8. until 11. Jul 2024 (Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin - ) |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
00:08 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:08 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 00:10 Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:17 - Magdalenenstr. (U), Berlin 00:27 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:28 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 00:30 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 00:32 runs 9. until 11. Jul 2024 |
- |
|
00:09 | S 3 |
Berlin-Grunewald
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:09 - Berlin Bellevue 00:11 Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 00:15 - Berlin Savignyplatz 00:17 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 00:19 - Berlin Westkreuz 00:22 - Berlin-Grunewald 00:25 not every day, Days of operation (Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) - ) |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:10 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:10 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 00:12 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 00:13 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 00:15 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 00:17 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 00:18 runs 8. until 11. Jul 2024 (Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin - ) |
- |
|
00:10 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:10 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 00:15 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 00:16 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 00:17 Jahnstr., Berlin 00:29 - Köllnische Heide (S), Berlin 00:43 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 00:46 runs 8. until 11. Jul 2024 |
- |
|
00:11 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:11 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 00:13 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 00:14 runs 8. until 11. Jul 2024 (Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin - ) |
- |
|
00:13 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:13 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 00:15 Klinikum im Friedrichshain, Berlin 00:31 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 00:33 - Landsberger Allee (S), Berlin 00:35 - Springpfuhl (S), Berlin 00:49 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 01:06 runs 8. until 11. Jul 2024 (Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin - ) |
- |
|
00:14 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:14 - Berlin Bellevue 00:16 Berlin-Tiergarten 00:18 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 00:20 - Berlin Savignyplatz 00:22 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 00:24 - Berlin Westkreuz 00:27 not every day, Days of operation (Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) - ) |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:14 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:14 - Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 00:15 - Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 00:16 - Friedrich-Krause-Ufer, Berlin 00:17 Am Nordhafen, Berlin 00:18 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 00:22 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 00:24 runs 8. until 11. Jul 2024 (Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin - ) |
- |
|
00:16 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:16 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 00:18 Berlin Hackescher Markt 00:20 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 00:22 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 00:33 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 00:48 - Erkner (S) 01:01 not every day, Days of operation (Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) - ) not every day, Days of operation ( - ) not every day, Days of operation ( - ) not every day, Days of operation ( - ) |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:16 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:16 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 00:22 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 00:24 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 00:26 Innsbrucker Platz (S+U), Berlin 00:40 - Krahmerstr./Stockweg, Berlin 00:54 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 01:04 runs 8. until 11. Jul 2024 |
- |
|
00:18 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:18 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 00:20 Berlin Hackescher Markt 00:22 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 00:24 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 00:36 - Berlin-Marzahn 00:48 - Ahrensfelde (S) 00:54 not every day, Days of operation (Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) - ) |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:18 |
RE 8 (62045) |
Nauen
Berlin Hbf 00:18 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 00:23 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 00:26 - Berlin-Spandau 00:34 Albrechtshof 00:39 - Seegefeld 00:41 - Falkensee 00:44 - Finkenkrug 00:48 - Brieselang 00:52 - Nauen 00:58 runs daily, not 16. until 19. Jul 2024, 21. Jul until 5. Aug 2024 (Berlin Hbf - ) |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
00:18 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:18 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 00:20 Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 00:31 - Husemannstr., Berlin 00:32 - Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 00:34 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 00:48 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 00:51 runs 8. until 11. Jul 2024 (Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin - ) |
- |
|
00:18 | Bus N20 |
Hainbuchenstr., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:18 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 00:19 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 00:20 - Bundeswehrkrankenhaus, Berlin 00:21 Glasgower Str., Berlin 00:37 - An der Buche, Berlin 01:09 - Hainbuchenstr., Berlin 01:12 runs 8. until 11. Jul 2024 |
- |
|
00:18 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:18 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 00:20 Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:27 - Magdalenenstr. (U), Berlin 00:37 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:38 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 00:40 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 00:42 runs 9. until 11. Jul 2024 |
- |
|
00:19 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:19 - Berlin Bellevue 00:21 Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 00:25 - Berlin Westkreuz 00:32 - Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 00:34 - Berlin Heerstraße 00:37 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 00:47 not every day, Days of operation (Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) - ) |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:20 | ICE 1950 |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Berlin Hbf 00:20 - Lutherstadt Wittenberg Hbf 01:07 - Bitterfeld 01:23 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 01:48 - Leipzig Hbf 02:13 - Erfurt Hbf 03:25 - Gotha 04:14 - Eisenach 04:30 - Bad Hersfeld 05:03 - Hünfeld 05:22 - Fulda 05:35 - Schlüchtern 05:54 - Hanau Hbf 06:21 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 06:40 runs 8., 9., 11., 12. Jul (Berlin Hbf - ) |
4 Berlin Hbf |
|
00:20 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:20 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 00:22 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 00:23 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 00:25 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 00:27 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 00:28 runs 8. until 11. Jul 2024 (Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin - ) |
- |
|
00:20 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:20 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 00:25 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 00:26 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 00:27 Jahnstr., Berlin 00:39 - Köllnische Heide (S), Berlin 00:53 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 00:56 runs 8. until 11. Jul 2024 |
- |
|
00:21 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:21 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 00:23 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 00:27 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 00:29 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 00:31 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 00:43 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 00:52 not every day, Days of operation (Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) - ) |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:21 | STR M10 |
Betriebshof Lichtenberg, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:21 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 00:23 Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 00:34 - Husemannstr., Berlin 00:35 - Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 00:37 - Roederplatz [Möllendorffstr. M8/18], Berlin 00:50 - Betriebshof Lichtenberg, Berlin 00:56 runs 8. until 11. Jul 2024 (Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin - ) |
- |
|
00:21 | Bus 123 |
Beusselstr. (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:21 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 00:23 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 00:23 - Poststadion, Berlin 00:24 Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 00:29 - Rathaus Tiergarten, Berlin 00:34 - Beusselstr. (S), Berlin 00:38 runs 8. until 11. Jul 2024 |
- |
|
00:22 | ICE 101 |
Basel SBB
Berlin Hbf 00:22 - Brandenburg Hbf 01:06 - Magdeburg Hbf 01:46 - Braunschweig Hbf 02:34 - Hannover Hbf 03:09 - Minden(Westf) 03:59 - Bielefeld Hbf 04:26 - Gütersloh Hbf 04:37 - Hamm(Westf)Hbf 05:02 - Dortmund Hbf 05:22 - Bochum Hbf 05:47 - Essen Hbf 05:58 - Duisburg Hbf 06:11 - Düsseldorf Hbf 06:25 - Köln Hbf 06:49 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Fernbf 07:50 - Mannheim Hbf 08:23 - Karlsruhe Hbf 08:58 - Baden-Baden 09:16 - Offenburg 09:33 - Freiburg(Breisgau) Hbf 10:04 - Basel Bad Bf 10:38 - Basel SBB 10:47 runs 8. until 15. Jul 2024 Mo, Tu, Th - Su (Berlin Hbf - ) |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
00:22 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:22 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 00:24 Platz der Vereinten Nationen, Berlin 00:41 - Klinikum im Friedrichshain, Berlin 00:42 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 00:44 - Alt-Hohenschönhausen, Berlin 00:59 - Zingster Str., Berlin 01:09 runs 8. until 11. Jul 2024 (Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin - ) |
- |
|
00:23 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:23 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 00:25 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 00:26 runs 8. until 11. Jul 2024 (Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin - ) |
- |
|
00:23 | Bus 147 |
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:23 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 00:25 - Charité - Campus Mitte, Berlin 00:26 - Schumannstr., Berlin 00:27 Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 00:29 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:31 - Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin 00:39 runs 8. until 11. Jul 2024 (Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin - ) |
- |
|
00:25 | ICE 691 |
Erfurt Hbf
Berlin Hbf 00:25 - Lutherstadt Wittenberg Hbf 01:14 - Bitterfeld 01:31 - Leipzig Hbf 01:50 - Erfurt Hbf 02:50 runs 8. until 11. Jul 2024 (Berlin Hbf - ) |
3 Berlin Hbf |
|
00:25 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:25 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 00:27 Klinikum im Friedrichshain, Berlin 00:44 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 00:46 - Landsberger Allee (S), Berlin 00:48 - Springpfuhl (S), Berlin 01:01 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 01:18 runs 8. until 11. Jul 2024 (Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin - ) |
- |
|
00:26 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:26 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 00:28 Berlin Hackescher Markt 00:30 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 00:32 - Berlin Plänterwald 00:45 - Berlin-Altglienicke 01:02 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 01:16 not every day, Days of operation (Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) - ) |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:27 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:27 - Berlin Bellevue 00:29 Berlin Savignyplatz 00:35 - Berlin-Grunewald 00:42 - Berlin-Nikolassee 00:50 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 00:52 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 01:02 not every day, Days of operation (Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) - ) not every day, Days of operation ( - ) |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:27 | Bus 245 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 00:27 - Katharina-Paulus-Str., Berlin 00:28 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 00:29 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 00:30 Kleiner Tiergarten, Berlin 00:32 - Zoologischer Garten (S+U)/Jebensstr., Berlin 00:45 - Hertzallee, Berlin 00:48 runs 8. until 11. Jul 2024 (Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin - ) |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
00:28 | STR M10 |
Betriebshof Lichtenberg, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:28 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 00:30 Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 00:41 - Husemannstr., Berlin 00:42 - Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 00:44 - Roederplatz [Möllendorffstr. M8/18], Berlin 00:57 - Betriebshof Lichtenberg, Berlin 01:03 runs 8. until 11. Jul 2024 (Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin - ) |
- |
|
00:28 | Bus 245 |
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 00:28 - Futurium, Berlin 00:28 - Karlplatz, Berlin 00:30 - Deutsches Theater, Berlin 00:31 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 00:32 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:33 runs 8. until 11. Jul 2024 (Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin - ) |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
00:28 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:28 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 00:30 Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:37 - Magdalenenstr. (U), Berlin 00:47 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:48 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 00:50 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 00:52 runs 9. until 11. Jul 2024 |
- |
|
00:29 |
RE 7 (3701) |
Bad Belzig
Berlin Hbf 00:29 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 00:34 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 00:38 Berlin-Wannsee 00:47 - Borkheide 01:17 - Brück(Mark) 01:22 - Baitz 01:26 - Bad Belzig 01:32 not every day, Days of operation (Berlin Hbf - ) runs daily ( - ) |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
00:29 | S 3 |
Berlin-Grunewald
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:29 - Berlin Bellevue 00:31 Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 00:35 - Berlin Savignyplatz 00:37 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 00:39 - Berlin Westkreuz 00:42 - Berlin-Grunewald 00:45 not every day, Days of operation (Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) - ) |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:30 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:30 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 00:35 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 00:36 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 00:37 Jahnstr., Berlin 00:46 - Köllnische Heide (S), Berlin 00:58 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 01:02 runs 8. until 11. Jul 2024 |
- |
|
00:30 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:30 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 00:32 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 00:33 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 00:35 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 00:37 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 00:38 runs 8. until 11. Jul 2024 (Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin - ) |
- |
|
00:33 | EC 259 |
Praha hl.n.
Berlin Hbf 00:33 - Dresden-Neustadt 02:47 - Dresden Hbf 02:53 - Bad Schandau 03:28 - Decin hl.n. 03:46 - Usti nad Labem hl.n. 04:04 - Praha-Holesovice 05:14 - Praha hl.n. 05:24 runs 8. until 19. Jul 2024 Mo - Fr; not 16., 17. Jul (Berlin Hbf - ) |
12 Berlin Hbf |
|
00:34 | FEX19878 |
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Berlin Hbf 00:34 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 00:40 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 00:43 runs Tu, not 16. Jul until 6. Aug 2024 (Berlin Hbf - ) |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
00:34 | S 5 |
Berlin-Grunewald
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:34 - Berlin Bellevue 00:36 Berlin-Tiergarten 00:38 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 00:40 - Berlin Savignyplatz 00:42 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 00:44 - Berlin-Grunewald 00:49 not every day, Days of operation (Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) - ) not every day, Days of operation ( - ) |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:34 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:34 - Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 00:35 - Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 00:36 - Friedrich-Krause-Ufer, Berlin 00:37 Am Nordhafen, Berlin 00:38 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 00:42 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 00:44 runs 8. until 11. Jul 2024 (Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin - ) |
- |
|
00:36 |
RE 3 (3366) |
Eberswalde Hbf
Berlin Hbf 00:36 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 00:41 - Bernau(b Berlin) 00:56 - Rüdnitz 01:01 - Biesenthal 01:06 - Melchow 01:09 - Eberswalde Hbf 01:16 runs daily, not 26., 30. Jul, 1., 8., 9. Aug, 17. until 20. Aug 2024 (Berlin Hbf - ) |
6 Berlin Hbf |
|
00:36 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:36 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 00:38 Berlin Warschauer Straße 00:49 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 00:51 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 00:53 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 01:08 - Erkner (S) 01:21 not every day, Days of operation (Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) - Berlin-Friedrichshagen) not every day, Days of operation (Berlin-Friedrichshagen - Erkner (S)) not every day, Days of operation (Erkner (S) - ) |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:37 | STR M5 |
Gehrenseestr., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:37 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 00:39 Platz der Vereinten Nationen, Berlin 00:56 - Klinikum im Friedrichshain, Berlin 00:57 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 00:59 - Alt-Hohenschönhausen, Berlin 01:14 - Gehrenseestr., Berlin 01:16 runs 8. until 11. Jul 2024 (Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin - ) |
- |
|
00:38 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:38 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 00:40 Berlin Hackescher Markt 00:42 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 00:44 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 00:56 - Berlin-Marzahn 01:08 - Ahrensfelde (S) 01:14 not every day, Days of operation (Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) - ) |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:38 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:38 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 00:40 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 00:41 runs 8. until 11. Jul 2024 (Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin - ) |
- |
|
00:38 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:38 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 00:40 Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:47 - Magdalenenstr. (U), Berlin 00:57 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:58 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 01:00 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 01:02 runs 9. until 11. Jul 2024 |
- |
|
00:39 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:39 - Berlin Bellevue 00:41 Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 00:45 - Berlin Westkreuz 00:52 - Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 00:54 - Berlin Heerstraße 00:57 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 01:07 not every day, Days of operation (Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) - ) |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:40 |
RE 8 (62038) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Hbf 00:40 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 00:43 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 00:47 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 00:52 - Berlin Ostkreuz 00:55 - Flughafen BER 01:15 not every day, Days of operation (Berlin Hbf - ) not every day, Days of operation ( - ) |
12 Berlin Hbf |
|
00:40 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:40 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 00:42 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 00:43 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 00:45 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 00:47 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 00:48 runs 8. until 11. Jul 2024 (Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin - ) |
- |
|
00:41 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:41 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 00:43 Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 00:49 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 00:51 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 00:54 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 01:19 - Strausberg Nord 01:44 not every day, Days of operation (Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) - ) |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:41 |
RE 1 (73797) |
Brandenburg Hbf
Berlin Hbf 00:41 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 00:46 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 00:50 - Berlin-Wannsee 00:59 Potsdam Hbf 01:06 - Potsdam Park Sanssouci 01:13 - Werder(Havel) 01:20 - Groß Kreutz 01:28 - Götz 01:32 - Brandenburg Hbf 01:40 runs Mo - Fr, not 16. until 19. Jul 2024, 3., 31. Oct (Berlin Hbf - ) |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
00:42 |
RE 3 (3363) |
Jüterbog
Berlin Hbf 00:42 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 00:44 - Berlin Südkreuz 00:49 Birkengrund 01:20 - Trebbin 01:32 - Woltersdorf/Nuthe-Urstromtal 01:39 - Luckenwalde 01:42 - Jüterbog 01:50 runs 8. until 12. Jul 2024 |
7 Berlin Hbf |
|
00:43 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:43 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 00:45 Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 00:56 - Husemannstr., Berlin 00:57 - Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 00:59 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 01:13 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 01:16 runs 8. until 11. Jul 2024 (Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin - ) |
- |
|
00:43 | Bus N5 |
Riesaer Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:43 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 00:45 - Charité - Campus Mitte, Berlin 00:46 - Schumannstr., Berlin 00:47 Weberwiese (U), Berlin 01:08 - Oberfeldstr., Berlin 01:26 - Riesaer Str., Berlin 01:48 runs 8. until 11. Jul 2024 |
- |
|
00:43 | Bus N40 |
Karlshorst (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:43 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 00:45 - Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 00:46 - Philippstr., Berlin 00:47 Fischerinsel [Fischerinsel], Berlin 01:02 - Boxhagener Platz, Berlin 01:16 - Karlshorst (S), Berlin 01:34 runs 8. until 11. Jul 2024 |
- |
|
00:46 | S 9 |
Schönefeld(bei Berlin)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:46 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 00:48 Berlin Hackescher Markt 00:50 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 00:52 - Berlin Plänterwald 01:05 - Berlin-Altglienicke 01:22 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 01:28 not every day, Days of operation (Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) - ) runs Mo - Fr, not 16. Jul, 18. Jul until 20. Aug 2024, 3. Oct, 12. until 15. Nov 2024 ( - ) |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:46 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:46 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 00:52 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 00:54 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 00:56 Innsbrucker Platz (S+U), Berlin 01:10 - Krahmerstr./Stockweg, Berlin 01:24 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 01:34 runs 8. until 11. Jul 2024 |
- |
|
00:47 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:47 - Berlin Bellevue 00:49 Berlin Savignyplatz 00:55 - Berlin-Grunewald 01:02 - Berlin-Nikolassee 01:10 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 01:12 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 01:22 not every day, Days of operation (Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) - ) not every day, Days of operation ( - ) not every day, Days of operation ( - ) |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:47 | Bus 245 |
Gotzkowskystr., Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 00:47 - Katharina-Paulus-Str., Berlin 00:48 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 00:49 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 00:50 Kleiner Tiergarten, Berlin 00:52 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 00:54 - Gotzkowskystr., Berlin 00:57 runs 8. until 11. Jul 2024 (Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin - ) |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
00:47 | Bus N20 |
Hainbuchenstr., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:47 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 00:48 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 00:49 - Bundeswehrkrankenhaus, Berlin 00:50 Glasgower Str., Berlin 01:06 - An der Buche, Berlin 01:38 - Hainbuchenstr., Berlin 01:41 runs 9. until 11. Jul 2024 |
- |
|
00:49 | S 3 |
Berlin-Grunewald
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:49 - Berlin Bellevue 00:51 Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 00:55 - Berlin Savignyplatz 00:57 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 00:59 - Berlin Westkreuz 01:02 - Berlin-Grunewald 01:05 not every day, Days of operation (Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) - ) |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:50 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:50 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 00:55 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 00:59 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 01:00 Jahnstr., Berlin 01:09 - Köllnische Heide (S), Berlin 01:28 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 01:32 runs 8. until 11. Jul 2024 |
- |
|
00:50 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:50 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 00:52 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 00:53 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 00:55 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 00:57 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 00:58 runs 8. until 11. Jul 2024 (Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin - ) |
- |
|
00:51 | S 5 |
Berlin-Lichtenberg (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:51 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 00:53 Berlin Hackescher Markt 00:55 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 00:59 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 01:01 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 01:04 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 01:10 not every day, Days of operation (Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) - ) not every day, Days of operation ( - ) |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:52 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:52 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 00:54 Platz der Vereinten Nationen, Berlin 01:11 - Klinikum im Friedrichshain, Berlin 01:12 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 01:14 - Alt-Hohenschönhausen, Berlin 01:29 - Zingster Str., Berlin 01:39 runs 8. until 11. Jul 2024 (Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin - ) |
- |
|
00:53 |
RE 2 (3100) |
Cottbus Hbf
Berlin Hbf 00:53 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 00:56 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 00:59 Berlin Ostkreuz 01:08 - Königs Wusterhausen 01:31 - Zeesen 01:36 - Raddusch 02:22 - Cottbus Hbf 02:42 not every day, Days of operation (Berlin Hbf - Schönwalde(Spreewald)) not every day, Days of operation (Schönwalde(Spreewald) - Cottbus Hbf) not every day, Days of operation (Cottbus Hbf - ) not every day, Days of operation ( - ) |
12 Berlin Hbf |
|
00:54 |
RE 4 (3165) |
Rathenow
Berlin Hbf 00:54 - Berlin Jungfernheide 00:59 - Berlin-Spandau 01:05 Dallgow-Döberitz 01:16 - Elstal 01:20 - Wustermark 01:25 - Nennhausen 01:47 - Rathenow 01:57 runs daily, not 2. until 5. Aug 2024, 8., 9. Aug (Berlin Hbf - Nennhausen) runs daily, not 2. until 5. Aug 2024, 8., 9. Aug (Nennhausen - Rathenow) |
2 Berlin Hbf |
|
00:54 | S 5 |
Berlin-Grunewald
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 00:54 - Berlin Bellevue 00:56 Berlin-Tiergarten 00:58 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 01:00 - Berlin Savignyplatz 01:02 - Berlin Westkreuz 01:07 - Berlin-Grunewald 01:09 not every day, Days of operation (Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) - ) |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
00:54 | STR M10 |
Betriebshof Lichtenberg, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:54 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 00:56 Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 01:07 - Husemannstr., Berlin 01:08 - Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 01:10 - Roederplatz [Möllendorffstr. M8/18], Berlin 01:23 - Betriebshof Lichtenberg, Berlin 01:29 runs 8. until 11. Jul 2024 (Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin - ) |
- |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Berlin Hbf
,
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn)
,
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|