Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin at 11:20 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
11:20 |
RE 8 (62015) |
Wismar
Berlin Hbf 11:20 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 11:25 - Berlin-Spandau 11:36 - Falkensee 11:44 Friesack(Mark) 12:16 - Schwerin Süd 13:49 - Schwerin Hbf 13:57 - Lübstorf 14:12 - Bad Kleinen 14:17 - Wismar 14:37 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
11:21 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 11:21 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 11:23 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 11:31 - Fredersdorf(b Berlin) 12:06 - Strausberg (S) 12:13 - Strausberg-Hegermühle 12:18 - Strausberg Nord 12:24 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
11:21 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:21 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 11:23 Wolliner Str., Berlin 11:34 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 11:56 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 11:58 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 12:00 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 12:01 |
- |
|
11:21 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:21 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 11:27 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 11:28 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 11:29 Körtestr., Berlin 11:40 - Schulenburgpark, Berlin 11:59 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 12:02 |
- |
|
11:21 | FEX19835 |
Ludwigsfelde
Berlin Hbf 11:21 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 11:26 - Berlin Ostkreuz 11:39 - Flughafen BER 12:00 - Birkengrund 12:20 - Ludwigsfelde 12:24 |
6 Berlin Hbf |
|
11:23 |
RE 2 (3114) |
Cottbus Hbf
Berlin Hbf 11:23 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 11:25 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 11:29 Berlin Ostbahnhof 11:33 - Königs Wusterhausen 12:02 - Vetschau 12:41 - Kunersdorf 12:47 - Cottbus Hbf 12:54 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
|
11:23 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:23 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 11:25 Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 11:42 - Oberseestr., Berlin 12:02 - Gehrenseestr., Berlin 12:07 - Anna-Ebermann-Str., Berlin 12:08 - Zingster Str., Berlin 12:16 |
- |
|
11:23 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:23 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 11:25 Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 11:35 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 11:36 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 11:39 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 11:40 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 11:47 |
- |
|
11:24 | ICE 795 |
Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Fernbf
Berlin Hbf 11:24 - Stendal Hbf 12:09 - Wolfsburg Hbf 12:35 - Braunschweig Hbf 12:57 - Hildesheim Hbf 13:20 - Göttingen 13:50 - Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe 14:12 - Fulda 14:45 - Hanau Hbf 15:24 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 15:39 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Fernbf 15:51 |
7 Berlin Hbf |
|
11:24 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 11:24 - Berlin Bellevue 11:26 Berlin-Tiergarten 11:28 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 11:30 - Berlin Savignyplatz 11:32 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 11:34 - Berlin Westkreuz 11:37 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
11:24 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:24 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 11:26 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 11:28 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 11:30 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 11:32 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 11:33 |
- |
|
11:25 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:25 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 11:32 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 11:34 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 11:37 Dominicusstr./Hauptstr., Berlin 11:51 - Bäkestr., Berlin 12:15 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 12:29 |
- |
|
11:26 | ICE 599 |
München Hbf
Berlin Hbf 11:26 - Lutherstadt Wittenberg Hbf 12:09 - Leipzig Hbf 12:42 - Erfurt Hbf 13:28 - Eisenach 13:55 - Fulda 14:48 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 15:44 - Mannheim Hbf 16:27 - Stuttgart Hbf 17:08 - Ulm Hbf 17:58 - Augsburg Hbf 18:41 - München-Pasing 19:03 - München Hbf 19:12 |
2 Berlin Hbf |
|
11:26 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 11:26 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 11:28 Berlin-Adlershof 11:58 - Berlin Grünbergallee 12:05 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 12:08 - Waßmannsdorf 12:12 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 12:16 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
11:26 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:26 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 11:28 Wolliner Str., Berlin 11:39 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 12:01 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 12:03 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 12:05 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 12:06 |
- |
|
11:26 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:26 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 11:28 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 11:29 |
- |
|
11:27 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 11:27 - Berlin Bellevue 11:29 Berlin-Nikolassee 11:50 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 11:52 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 11:57 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 12:00 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 12:02 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
11:27 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:27 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 11:29 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 11:30 |
- |
|
11:28 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 11:28 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 11:30 Berlin Poelchaustr. 11:56 - Berlin-Marzahn 11:58 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 11:59 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 12:01 - Ahrensfelde (S) 12:04 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
11:28 | Bus 120 |
Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:28 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 11:30 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 11:31 - Bundeswehrkrankenhaus, Berlin 11:33 Seestr. (U), Berlin 11:45 - Türkenstr., Berlin 11:46 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 11:56 |
- |
|
11:28 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:28 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 11:31 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 11:32 - Poststadion, Berlin 11:33 Samoastr., Berlin 11:41 - Luxemburger Str., Berlin 11:44 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 11:46 |
- |
|
11:28 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:28 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 11:30 Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 11:40 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 11:41 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 11:44 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 11:45 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 11:52 |
- |
|
11:29 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 11:29 - Berlin Bellevue 11:31 Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 11:44 - Berlin Olympiastadion 11:49 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 11:51 - Berlin-Stresow 11:55 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 11:57 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
11:29 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:29 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 11:31 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 11:33 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 11:35 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 11:37 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 11:38 |
- |
|
11:29 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:29 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 11:31 Büschingstr., Berlin 11:47 - Beilsteiner Str., Berlin 12:09 - Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin 12:12 - Boschpoler Str., Berlin 12:13 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 12:28 |
- |
|
11:31 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 11:31 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 11:33 Berlin Hackescher Markt 11:35 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 11:37 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 11:41 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 11:44 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 12:04 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
11:31 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:31 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 11:33 Wolliner Str., Berlin 11:44 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 12:06 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 12:08 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 12:10 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 12:11 |
- |
|
11:31 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:31 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 11:37 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 11:38 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 11:39 Körtestr., Berlin 11:50 - Schulenburgpark, Berlin 12:09 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 12:12 |
- |
|
11:31 | Bus 147 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:31 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 11:33 - Charité - Campus Mitte, Berlin 11:35 - Schumannstr., Berlin 11:36 Adalbertstr., Berlin 11:56 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 11:58 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 12:02 |
- |
|
11:31 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:31 - Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 11:33 - Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 11:34 - Friedrich-Krause-Ufer, Berlin 11:35 Wedding (S+U), Berlin 11:40 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 11:41 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 11:43 |
- |
|
11:32 |
RE 3 (3368) |
Schwedt(Oder)
Berlin Hbf 11:32 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 11:36 - Bernau(b Berlin) 11:51 Eberswalde Hbf 12:07 - Britz 12:13 - Pinnow(Uckermark) 12:42 - Schwedt(Oder)Mitte 12:53 - Schwedt(Oder) 12:56 |
6 Berlin Hbf |
|
11:33 |
RE 3 (3367) |
Luckenwalde
Berlin Hbf 11:33 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 11:36 - Berlin Südkreuz 11:42 Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 11:48 - Teltow 11:53 - Großbeeren 11:57 - Ludwigsfelde 12:05 - Luckenwalde 12:18 |
5 Berlin Hbf |
|
11:33 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:33 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 11:35 Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 11:52 - Oberseestr., Berlin 12:12 - Gehrenseestr., Berlin 12:17 - Anna-Ebermann-Str., Berlin 12:18 - Zingster Str., Berlin 12:26 |
- |
|
11:33 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:33 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 11:35 Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 11:45 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 11:46 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 11:49 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 11:50 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 11:57 |
- |
|
11:34 | ICE 705 |
München Hbf
Berlin Hbf 11:34 - Berlin Südkreuz 11:39 - Bitterfeld 12:32 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 12:50 - Erfurt Hbf 13:24 - Bamberg 14:15 - Nürnberg Hbf 14:52 - Donauwörth 15:48 - Augsburg Hbf 16:09 - München-Pasing 16:32 - München Hbf 16:42 |
1 Berlin Hbf |
|
11:34 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 11:34 - Berlin Bellevue 11:36 Berlin-Tiergarten 11:38 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 11:40 - Berlin Savignyplatz 11:42 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 11:44 - Berlin Westkreuz 11:47 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
11:34 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:34 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 11:36 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 11:38 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 11:40 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 11:42 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 11:43 |
- |
|
11:34 | Bus 245 |
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 11:34 - Futurium, Berlin 11:34 - Karlplatz, Berlin 11:36 - Deutsches Theater, Berlin 11:37 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 11:38 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:40 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
11:35 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:35 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 11:42 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 11:44 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 11:47 Dominicusstr./Hauptstr., Berlin 12:01 - Bäkestr., Berlin 12:25 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 12:39 |
- |
|
11:36 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 11:36 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 11:38 Berlin-Köpenick 12:05 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 12:10 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 12:15 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 12:18 - Erkner (S) 12:21 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
11:36 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:36 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 11:38 Wolliner Str., Berlin 11:49 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 12:11 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 12:13 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 12:15 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 12:16 |
- |
|
11:36 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:36 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 11:38 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 11:39 |
- |
|
11:36 | Bus 245 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 11:36 - Katharina-Paulus-Str., Berlin 11:38 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 11:39 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 11:40 Spenerstr., Berlin 11:41 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:01 - Hertzallee, Berlin 12:02 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
11:37 | IC 2270 |
Warnemünde
Berlin Hbf 11:37 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 11:42 - Oranienburg 12:03 - Neustrelitz Hbf 12:40 - Waren(Müritz) 12:57 - Rostock Hbf 13:37 - Warnemünde 14:05 |
7 D - G Berlin Hbf |
|
11:37 |
RE 2 (3115) |
Nauen
Berlin Hbf 11:37 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 11:42 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 11:46 Seegefeld 12:02 - Falkensee 12:05 - Finkenkrug 12:10 - Brieselang 12:14 - Nauen 12:23 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
11:37 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 11:37 - Berlin Bellevue 11:39 Berlin-Nikolassee 12:00 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 12:02 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 12:07 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 12:10 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 12:12 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
11:37 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:37 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 11:39 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 11:40 |
- |
|
11:37 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:37 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 11:39 - Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 11:41 - Philippstr., Berlin 11:43 Friedrichsberger Str., Berlin 12:00 - Singerstr., Berlin 12:03 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 12:06 |
- |
|
11:38 | ICE 602 |
Hamburg-Altona
Berlin Hbf 11:38 - Berlin-Spandau 11:46 - Hamburg Hbf 13:24 - Hamburg Dammtor 13:30 - Hamburg-Altona 13:41 |
8 Berlin Hbf |
|
11:38 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 11:38 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 11:40 Berlin Poelchaustr. 12:06 - Berlin-Marzahn 12:08 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 12:09 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 12:11 - Ahrensfelde (S) 12:14 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
11:38 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:38 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 11:40 Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 11:50 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 11:51 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 11:54 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 11:55 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 12:02 |
- |
|
11:39 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 11:39 - Berlin Bellevue 11:41 Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 11:54 - Berlin Olympiastadion 11:59 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 12:01 - Berlin-Stresow 12:05 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 12:07 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
11:39 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:39 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 11:41 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 11:43 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 11:45 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 11:47 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 11:48 |
- |
|
11:39 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:39 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 11:41 Büschingstr., Berlin 11:57 - Beilsteiner Str., Berlin 12:19 - Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin 12:22 - Boschpoler Str., Berlin 12:23 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 12:38 |
- |
|
11:39 | Bus 123 |
Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:39 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 11:41 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 11:42 - Poststadion, Berlin 11:43 Goerdelerdamm, Berlin 12:13 - Mäckeritzbrücke, Berlin 12:34 - Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin 12:35 |
- |
|
11:40 |
RE 8 (62012) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Hbf 11:40 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 11:43 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 11:47 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 11:52 - Berlin Ostkreuz 11:55 - Flughafen BER 12:15 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
|
11:41 | ICE 1156 |
Bonn Hbf
Berlin Hbf 11:41 - Köln Hbf 15:40 - Bonn Hbf 16:15 |
5 Berlin Hbf |
|
11:41 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 11:41 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 11:43 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 11:51 - Fredersdorf(b Berlin) 12:26 - Strausberg (S) 12:33 - Strausberg-Hegermühle 12:38 - Strausberg Nord 12:44 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
11:41 |
RE 1 (73771) |
Brandenburg Hbf
Berlin Hbf 11:41 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 11:46 - Berlin-Wannsee 11:58 - Potsdam Hbf 12:05 Potsdam Charlottenhof 12:09 - Potsdam Park Sanssouci 12:12 - Werder(Havel) 12:18 - Groß Kreutz 12:26 - Götz 12:30 - Brandenburg Hbf 12:38 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
11:41 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:41 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 11:43 Wolliner Str., Berlin 11:54 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 12:16 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 12:18 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 12:20 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 12:21 |
- |
|
11:41 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:41 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 11:47 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 11:48 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 11:49 Körtestr., Berlin 12:00 - Schulenburgpark, Berlin 12:20 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 12:23 |
- |
|
11:42 |
RE 8 (62066) |
Elsterwerda
Berlin Hbf 11:42 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 11:44 - Berlin Südkreuz 11:50 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 11:58 Zossen 12:30 - Wünsdorf-Waldstadt 12:39 - Neuhof(b Zossen) 12:43 - Baruth(Mark) 12:50 - Klasdorf Glashütte 12:54 - Elsterwerda 13:39 |
3 Berlin Hbf |
|
11:43 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:43 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 11:45 Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 12:02 - Oberseestr., Berlin 12:22 - Gehrenseestr., Berlin 12:27 - Anna-Ebermann-Str., Berlin 12:28 - Zingster Str., Berlin 12:36 |
- |
|
11:43 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:43 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 11:45 Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 11:55 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 11:56 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 11:59 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 12:00 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 12:07 |
- |
|
11:44 |
RE 21 (51076) |
Prenzlau
Berlin Hbf 11:44 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 11:48 - Bernau(b Berlin) 12:03 - Eberswalde Hbf 12:19 - Angermünde 12:39 - Prenzlau 13:03 |
2 Berlin Hbf |
|
11:44 | ICE 1076 |
Ostseebad Binz
Berlin Hbf 11:44 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 11:48 - Bernau(b Berlin) 12:03 - Eberswalde Hbf 12:19 - Angermünde 12:39 - Prenzlau 13:03 - Pasewalk 13:19 - Anklam 13:45 - Züssow 13:57 - Greifswald 14:10 - Stralsund Hbf 14:34 - Bergen auf Rügen 15:13 - Ostseebad Binz 15:36 |
2 Berlin Hbf |
|
11:44 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 11:44 - Berlin Bellevue 11:46 Berlin-Tiergarten 11:48 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 11:50 - Berlin Savignyplatz 11:52 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 11:54 - Berlin Westkreuz 11:57 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
11:44 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:44 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 11:46 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 11:48 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 11:50 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 11:52 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 11:53 |
- |
|
11:45 | ICE 940 |
Düsseldorf Hbf
Berlin Hbf 11:45 - Wolfsburg Hbf 12:52 - Hannover Hbf 13:28 - Bielefeld Hbf 14:20 - Hamm(Westf)Hbf 14:48 - Dortmund Hbf 15:10 - Bochum Hbf 15:23 - Essen Hbf 15:34 - Duisburg Hbf 15:48 - Düsseldorf Flughafen 15:58 - Düsseldorf Hbf 16:07 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
11:45 | ICE 950 |
Köln Hbf
Berlin Hbf 11:45 - Wolfsburg Hbf 12:52 - Hannover Hbf 13:28 - Bielefeld Hbf 14:20 - Hamm(Westf)Hbf 14:48 - Hagen Hbf 15:21 - Wuppertal Hbf 15:38 - Köln Hbf 16:10 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
11:45 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:45 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 11:52 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 11:54 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 11:57 Dominicusstr./Hauptstr., Berlin 12:11 - Bäkestr., Berlin 12:35 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 12:49 |
- |
|
11:46 |
RE 7 (3716) |
Senftenberg
Berlin Hbf 11:46 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 11:48 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 11:52 Bestensee 12:27 - Halbe 12:38 - Oderin 12:41 - Brand Tropical Islands 12:45 - Senftenberg 13:42 |
12 Berlin Hbf |
|
11:46 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 11:46 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 11:48 Berlin-Adlershof 12:18 - Berlin Grünbergallee 12:25 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 12:28 - Waßmannsdorf 12:32 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 12:36 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
11:46 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:46 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 11:48 Wolliner Str., Berlin 11:59 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 12:21 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 12:23 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 12:25 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 12:26 |
- |
|
11:46 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:46 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 11:48 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 11:49 |
- |
|
11:47 |
RE 5 (3510) |
Burg Stargard(Meckl)
Berlin Hbf 11:47 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 11:53 - Oranienburg 12:15 Fürstenberg(Havel) 12:47 - Neustrelitz Hbf 12:59 - Blankensee(Meckl) 13:11 - Cammin(Meckl) 13:15 - Burg Stargard(Meckl) 13:22 |
5 Berlin Hbf |
|
11:47 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 11:47 - Berlin Bellevue 11:49 Berlin-Nikolassee 12:10 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 12:12 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 12:17 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 12:20 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 12:22 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
11:47 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:47 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 11:49 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 11:50 |
- |
|
11:47 | Bus 120 |
Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:47 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 11:49 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 11:50 - Bundeswehrkrankenhaus, Berlin 11:52 Seestr. (U), Berlin 12:03 - Türkenstr., Berlin 12:05 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 12:15 |
- |
|
11:48 |
RB 10 (18513) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 11:48 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 11:50 - Berlin Südkreuz 11:55 |
1 Berlin Hbf |
|
11:48 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 11:48 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 11:50 Berlin Poelchaustr. 12:16 - Berlin-Marzahn 12:18 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 12:19 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 12:21 - Ahrensfelde (S) 12:24 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
11:48 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:48 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 11:51 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 11:52 - Poststadion, Berlin 11:53 Samoastr., Berlin 12:01 - Luxemburger Str., Berlin 12:04 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 12:06 |
- |
|
11:48 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:48 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 11:50 Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 12:00 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 12:01 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 12:04 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 12:05 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 12:12 |
- |
|
11:49 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 11:49 - Berlin Bellevue 11:51 Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 12:04 - Berlin Olympiastadion 12:09 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 12:11 - Berlin-Stresow 12:15 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 12:17 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
11:49 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:49 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 11:51 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 11:53 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 11:55 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 11:57 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 11:58 |
- |
|
11:49 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:49 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 11:51 Büschingstr., Berlin 12:07 - Beilsteiner Str., Berlin 12:29 - Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin 12:32 - Boschpoler Str., Berlin 12:33 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 12:48 |
- |
|
11:49 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:49 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 11:55 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 11:56 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 11:57 Körtestr., Berlin 12:10 - Schulenburgpark, Berlin 12:30 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 12:33 |
- |
|
11:50 |
RB 23 (18152) |
Golm
Berlin Hbf 11:50 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 11:55 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 11:58 Berlin-Wannsee 12:07 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee 12:12 - Potsdam Charlottenhof 12:20 - Potsdam Park Sanssouci 12:23 - Golm 12:28 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
11:50 |
RB 14 (18612) |
Nauen
Berlin Hbf 11:50 - Berlin Jungfernheide 11:55 - Berlin-Spandau 12:00 Albrechtshof 12:06 - Falkensee 12:12 - Finkenkrug 12:15 - Brieselang 12:20 - Nauen 12:33 |
7 Berlin Hbf |
|
11:51 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 11:51 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 11:53 Berlin Hackescher Markt 11:55 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 11:57 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 12:01 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 12:04 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 12:24 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
11:51 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:51 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 11:53 Wolliner Str., Berlin 12:04 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 12:26 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 12:28 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 12:30 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 12:31 |
- |
|
11:51 | Bus 147 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:51 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 11:53 - Charité - Campus Mitte, Berlin 11:55 - Schumannstr., Berlin 11:56 Adalbertstr., Berlin 12:16 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 12:18 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 12:22 |
- |
|
11:51 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:51 - Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 11:53 - Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 11:54 - Friedrich-Krause-Ufer, Berlin 11:55 Wedding (S+U), Berlin 12:00 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 12:01 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 12:03 |
- |
|
11:52 | FEX19837 |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Hbf 11:52 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 11:57 - Berlin Ostkreuz 12:10 - Flughafen BER 12:30 |
4 Berlin Hbf |
|
11:52 | EC 47 |
Warszawa Wschodnia
Berlin Hbf 11:52 - Frankfurt(Oder) 12:46 - Rzepin 13:07 - Swiebodzin 13:44 Poznan Gl. 14:38 - Konin 15:35 - Kutno 16:10 - Warszawa Zachodnia 17:10 - Warszawa Centralna 17:17 - Warszawa Wschodnia 17:26 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
|
11:53 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:53 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 11:55 Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 12:12 - Oberseestr., Berlin 12:32 - Gehrenseestr., Berlin 12:37 - Anna-Ebermann-Str., Berlin 12:38 - Zingster Str., Berlin 12:46 |
- |
|
11:53 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:53 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 11:55 Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 12:05 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 12:06 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 12:09 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 12:10 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 12:17 |
- |
|
11:54 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 11:54 - Berlin Bellevue 11:56 Berlin-Tiergarten 11:58 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 12:00 - Berlin Savignyplatz 12:02 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 12:04 - Berlin Westkreuz 12:07 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
11:54 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:54 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 11:56 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 11:58 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 12:00 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 12:02 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 12:03 |
- |
|
11:54 | Bus 245 |
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 11:54 - Futurium, Berlin 11:54 - Karlplatz, Berlin 11:56 - Deutsches Theater, Berlin 11:57 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 11:58 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:00 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
11:55 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:55 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 12:02 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 12:04 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 12:07 Dominicusstr./Hauptstr., Berlin 12:21 - Bäkestr., Berlin 12:45 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 12:59 |
- |
|
11:56 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 11:56 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 11:58 Berlin-Köpenick 12:25 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 12:30 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 12:35 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 12:38 - Erkner (S) 12:41 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
11:56 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:56 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 11:58 Wolliner Str., Berlin 12:09 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 12:31 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 12:33 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 12:35 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 12:36 |
- |
|
11:56 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:56 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 11:58 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 11:59 |
- |
|
11:56 | Bus 245 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 11:56 - Katharina-Paulus-Str., Berlin 11:58 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 11:59 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 12:00 Spenerstr., Berlin 12:01 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:21 - Hertzallee, Berlin 12:22 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
11:57 |
RE 4 (3173) |
Rathenow
Berlin Hbf 11:57 - Berlin Jungfernheide 12:01 - Berlin-Spandau 12:06 Berlin-Staaken 12:13 - Dallgow-Döberitz 12:17 - Elstal 12:21 - Wustermark 12:25 - Rathenow 12:54 |
8 Berlin Hbf |
|
11:57 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 11:57 - Berlin Bellevue 11:59 Berlin-Nikolassee 12:20 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 12:22 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 12:27 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 12:30 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 12:32 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
11:57 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:57 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 11:59 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 12:00 |
- |
|
11:57 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:57 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 11:59 - Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 12:01 - Philippstr., Berlin 12:03 Friedrichsberger Str., Berlin 12:20 - Singerstr., Berlin 12:23 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 12:26 |
- |
|
11:58 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 11:58 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 12:00 Berlin Poelchaustr. 12:26 - Berlin-Marzahn 12:28 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 12:29 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 12:31 - Ahrensfelde (S) 12:34 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
11:58 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:58 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 12:00 Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 12:10 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 12:11 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 12:14 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 12:15 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 12:22 |
- |
|
11:59 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 11:59 - Berlin Bellevue 12:01 Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 12:14 - Berlin Olympiastadion 12:19 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 12:21 - Berlin-Stresow 12:25 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 12:27 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
11:59 |
RE 1 (73726) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Hbf 11:59 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 12:01 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 12:05 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 12:09 Berlin Ostkreuz 12:13 - Erkner 12:30 - Fangschleuse 12:35 - Hangelsberg 12:40 - Fürstenwalde(Spree) 12:47 - Frankfurt(Oder) 13:05 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
|
11:59 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:59 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 12:01 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 12:03 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 12:05 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 12:07 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 12:08 |
- |
|
11:59 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:59 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 12:01 Büschingstr., Berlin 12:17 - Beilsteiner Str., Berlin 12:39 - Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin 12:42 - Boschpoler Str., Berlin 12:43 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 12:58 |
- |
|
11:59 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:59 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 12:05 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 12:07 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 12:08 Körtestr., Berlin 12:20 - Schulenburgpark, Berlin 12:40 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 12:43 |
- |
|
11:59 | Bus 123 |
Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:59 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 12:01 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 12:02 - Poststadion, Berlin 12:03 Goerdelerdamm, Berlin 12:33 - Mäckeritzbrücke, Berlin 12:54 - Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin 12:55 |
- |
|
12:01 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 12:01 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 12:03 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 12:11 - Fredersdorf(b Berlin) 12:46 - Strausberg (S) 12:53 - Strausberg-Hegermühle 12:58 - Strausberg Nord 13:04 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
12:01 |
RE 1 (73731) |
Magdeburg Hbf
Berlin Hbf 12:01 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 12:07 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 12:10 - Berlin-Wannsee 12:20 Werder(Havel) 12:38 - Wusterwitz 13:05 - Güsen(b Genthin) 13:23 - Burg(Magdeburg) 13:29 - Magdeburg-Neustadt 13:43 - Magdeburg Hbf 13:47 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
12:01 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:01 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 12:03 Wolliner Str., Berlin 12:14 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 12:36 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 12:38 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 12:40 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 12:41 |
- |
|
12:03 |
RE 4 (3170) |
Jüterbog
Berlin Hbf 12:03 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 12:05 - Berlin Südkreuz 12:10 Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 12:18 - Ludwigsfelde 12:27 - Thyrow 12:33 - Trebbin 12:37 - Jüterbog 12:56 |
1 Berlin Hbf |
|
12:03 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:03 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 12:05 Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 12:22 - Oberseestr., Berlin 12:42 - Gehrenseestr., Berlin 12:47 - Anna-Ebermann-Str., Berlin 12:48 - Zingster Str., Berlin 12:56 |
- |
|
12:03 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:03 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 12:05 Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 12:15 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 12:16 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 12:19 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 12:20 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 12:27 |
- |
|
12:04 | ICE 1005 |
München Hbf
Berlin Hbf 12:04 - Berlin Südkreuz 12:09 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 13:16 - Erfurt Hbf 13:45 - Nürnberg Hbf 14:56 - München Hbf 16:01 |
2 Berlin Hbf |
|
12:04 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 12:04 - Berlin Bellevue 12:06 Berlin-Tiergarten 12:08 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 12:10 - Berlin Savignyplatz 12:12 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 12:14 - Berlin Westkreuz 12:17 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
12:04 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:04 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 12:06 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 12:08 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 12:10 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 12:12 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 12:13 |
- |
|
12:05 | ICE 1006 |
Hamburg-Altona
Berlin Hbf 12:05 - Berlin-Spandau 12:13 - Hamburg Hbf 13:51 - Hamburg-Altona 14:06 |
6 Berlin Hbf |
|
12:05 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:05 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 12:12 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 12:14 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 12:17 Dominicusstr./Hauptstr., Berlin 12:31 - Bäkestr., Berlin 12:55 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 13:09 |
- |
|
12:06 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 12:06 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 12:08 Berlin-Adlershof 12:38 - Berlin Grünbergallee 12:45 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 12:48 - Waßmannsdorf 12:52 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 12:56 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
12:06 | IC 144 |
Amsterdam Centraal
Berlin Hbf 12:06 - Hannover Hbf 13:53 - Bünde(Westf) 14:41 - Osnabrück Hbf 15:04 - Rheine 15:33 - Bad Bentheim 15:48 - Hengelo 16:07 - Deventer 16:41 - Amsterdam Centraal 18:25 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
12:06 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:06 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 12:08 Wolliner Str., Berlin 12:19 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 12:41 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 12:43 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 12:45 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 12:46 |
- |
|
12:06 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:06 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 12:08 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 12:09 |
- |
|
12:07 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 12:07 - Berlin Bellevue 12:09 Berlin-Nikolassee 12:30 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 12:32 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 12:37 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 12:40 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 12:42 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
12:07 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:07 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 12:09 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 12:10 |
- |
|
12:07 | Bus 120 |
Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:07 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 12:09 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 12:10 - Bundeswehrkrankenhaus, Berlin 12:12 Seestr. (U), Berlin 12:23 - Türkenstr., Berlin 12:25 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 12:35 |
- |
|
12:08 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 12:08 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 12:10 Berlin Poelchaustr. 12:36 - Berlin-Marzahn 12:38 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 12:39 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 12:41 - Ahrensfelde (S) 12:44 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
12:08 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:08 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 12:11 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 12:12 - Poststadion, Berlin 12:13 Samoastr., Berlin 12:21 - Luxemburger Str., Berlin 12:24 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 12:26 |
- |
|
12:08 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:08 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 12:10 Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 12:20 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 12:21 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 12:24 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 12:25 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 12:32 |
- |
|
12:09 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 12:09 - Berlin Bellevue 12:11 Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 12:24 - Berlin Olympiastadion 12:29 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 12:31 - Berlin-Stresow 12:35 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 12:37 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
12:09 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:09 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 12:11 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 12:13 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 12:15 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 12:17 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 12:18 |
- |
|
12:09 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:09 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 12:11 Büschingstr., Berlin 12:27 - Beilsteiner Str., Berlin 12:49 - Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin 12:52 - Boschpoler Str., Berlin 12:53 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 13:08 |
- |
|
12:09 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:09 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 12:15 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 12:17 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 12:18 Körtestr., Berlin 12:30 - Schulenburgpark, Berlin 12:50 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 12:53 |
- |
|
12:10 |
RB 23 (18155) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Hbf 12:10 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 12:12 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 12:15 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 12:19 - Berlin Ostkreuz 12:24 - Flughafen BER 12:46 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
|
12:10 |
RB 14 (18613) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 12:10 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 12:12 - Berlin Südkreuz 12:16 |
1 Berlin Hbf |
|
12:11 |
RE 21 (51073) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 12:11 - Berlin Südkreuz 12:18 |
4 Berlin Hbf |
|
12:11 | S 5 |
Hoppegarten(Mark)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 12:11 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 12:13 Berlin Hackescher Markt 12:15 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 12:17 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 12:21 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 12:24 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 12:49 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
12:11 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:11 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 12:13 Wolliner Str., Berlin 12:24 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 12:46 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 12:48 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 12:50 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 12:51 |
- |
|
12:11 | Bus 147 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:11 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 12:13 - Charité - Campus Mitte, Berlin 12:15 - Schumannstr., Berlin 12:16 Adalbertstr., Berlin 12:36 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 12:38 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 12:42 |
- |
|
12:11 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:11 - Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 12:13 - Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 12:14 - Friedrich-Krause-Ufer, Berlin 12:15 Wedding (S+U), Berlin 12:20 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 12:21 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 12:23 |
- |
|
12:12 |
RB 10 (18514) |
Nauen
Berlin Hbf 12:12 - Berlin Jungfernheide 12:16 - Berlin-Spandau 12:22 Albrechtshof 12:29 - Falkensee 12:34 - Finkenkrug 12:38 - Brieselang 12:42 - Nauen 12:51 |
7 Berlin Hbf |
|
12:13 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:13 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 12:15 Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 12:32 - Oberseestr., Berlin 12:52 - Gehrenseestr., Berlin 12:57 - Anna-Ebermann-Str., Berlin 12:58 - Zingster Str., Berlin 13:06 |
- |
|
12:13 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:13 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 12:15 Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 12:25 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 12:26 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 12:29 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 12:30 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 12:37 |
- |
|
12:14 |
RE 7 (3721) |
Dessau Hbf
Berlin Hbf 12:14 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 12:19 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 12:23 Berlin-Wannsee 12:33 - Potsdam-Rehbrücke 12:42 - Wilhelmshorst 12:46 - Michendorf 12:49 - Dessau Hbf 13:53 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
12:14 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 12:14 - Berlin Bellevue 12:16 Berlin-Tiergarten 12:18 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 12:20 - Berlin Savignyplatz 12:22 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 12:24 - Berlin Westkreuz 12:27 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
12:14 |
RE 1 (73768) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Hbf 12:14 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 12:16 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 12:20 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 12:24 Erkner 12:46 - Berkenbrück 13:07 - Jacobsdorf(Mark) 13:18 - Pillgram 13:21 - Frankfurt(Oder)-Rosengarten 13:25 - Frankfurt(Oder) 13:31 |
12 Berlin Hbf |
|
12:14 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:14 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 12:16 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 12:18 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 12:20 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 12:22 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 12:23 |
- |
|
12:14 | Bus 245 |
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 12:14 - Futurium, Berlin 12:14 - Karlplatz, Berlin 12:16 - Deutsches Theater, Berlin 12:17 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 12:18 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:20 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
12:15 |
RE 5 (3509) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 12:15 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 12:17 - Berlin Südkreuz 12:23 |
2 Berlin Hbf |
|
12:15 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:15 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 12:22 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 12:24 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 12:27 Dominicusstr./Hauptstr., Berlin 12:41 - Bäkestr., Berlin 13:07 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 13:21 |
- |
|
12:16 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 12:16 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 12:18 Berlin-Köpenick 12:45 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 12:50 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 12:55 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 12:58 - Erkner (S) 13:01 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
12:16 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:16 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 12:18 Wolliner Str., Berlin 12:29 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 12:51 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 12:53 - Warschauer Str. (S), Berlin 12:55 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 12:56 |
- |
|
12:16 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:16 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 12:18 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 12:19 |
- |
|
12:16 | Bus 245 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 12:16 - Katharina-Paulus-Str., Berlin 12:18 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 12:19 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 12:20 Spenerstr., Berlin 12:21 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:41 - Hertzallee, Berlin 12:42 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
12:17 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 12:17 - Berlin Bellevue 12:19 Berlin-Nikolassee 12:40 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 12:42 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 12:47 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 12:50 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 12:52 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
12:17 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:17 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 12:19 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 12:20 |
- |
|
12:17 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:17 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 12:19 - Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 12:21 - Philippstr., Berlin 12:23 Friedrichsberger Str., Berlin 12:40 - Singerstr., Berlin 12:43 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 12:46 |
- |
|
12:18 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 12:18 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 12:20 Berlin Poelchaustr. 12:46 - Berlin-Marzahn 12:48 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 12:49 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 12:51 - Ahrensfelde (S) 12:54 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
12:18 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:18 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 12:20 Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 12:30 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 12:31 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 12:34 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 12:35 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 12:42 |
- |
|
12:18 | FEX19839 |
Ludwigsfelde
Berlin Hbf 12:18 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 12:22 - Berlin Ostkreuz 12:39 - Flughafen BER 13:00 - Birkengrund 13:20 - Ludwigsfelde 13:24 |
3 Berlin Hbf |
|
12:19 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 12:19 - Berlin Bellevue 12:21 Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 12:34 - Berlin Olympiastadion 12:39 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 12:41 - Berlin-Stresow 12:45 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 12:47 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
12:19 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:19 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 12:21 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 12:23 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 12:25 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 12:27 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 12:28 |
- |
|
12:19 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:19 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 12:21 Büschingstr., Berlin 12:37 - Beilsteiner Str., Berlin 12:59 - Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin 13:02 - Boschpoler Str., Berlin 13:03 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 13:18 |
- |
|
12:19 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:19 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 12:25 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 12:27 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 12:28 Körtestr., Berlin 12:40 - Schulenburgpark, Berlin 13:00 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 13:03 |
- |
|
12:19 | Bus 123 |
Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:19 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 12:21 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 12:22 - Poststadion, Berlin 12:23 Goerdelerdamm, Berlin 12:53 - Mäckeritzbrücke, Berlin 13:14 - Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin 13:15 |
- |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Berlin Hbf
,
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn)
,
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|