Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin at 08:50 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
08:51 |
RB 14 (18606) |
Nauen
Berlin Hbf 08:51 - Berlin Jungfernheide 08:55 - Berlin-Spandau 09:01 Albrechtshof 09:06 - Falkensee 09:12 - Finkenkrug 09:15 - Brieselang 09:20 - Nauen 09:33 |
7 Berlin Hbf |
|
08:51 | FEX19825 |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Hbf 08:51 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 08:56 - Berlin Ostkreuz 09:10 - Flughafen BER 09:30 |
3 Berlin Hbf |
|
08:51 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 08:51 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 08:53 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 09:01 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 09:04 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 09:10 - Berlin-Biesdorf 09:16 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 09:24 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
08:51 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:51 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 08:53 Wolliner Str., Berlin 09:04 - Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 09:12 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 09:15 - Paul-Heyse-Str., Berlin 09:19 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 09:31 |
- |
|
08:51 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:51 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 08:57 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 08:58 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 08:59 Fuldastr., Berlin 09:18 - Hertzbergplatz, Berlin 09:23 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 09:32 |
- |
|
08:51 | Bus 147 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:51 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 08:53 - Charité - Campus Mitte, Berlin 08:55 - Schumannstr., Berlin 08:56 Werderscher Markt, Berlin 09:08 - Fischerinsel [Fischerinsel], Berlin 09:12 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:22 |
- |
|
08:51 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:51 - Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 08:53 - Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 08:54 - Friedrich-Krause-Ufer, Berlin 08:55 Wedding (S+U), Berlin 09:00 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 09:01 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 09:03 |
- |
|
08:52 |
RE 7 (18757) |
Bad Belzig
Berlin Hbf 08:52 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 08:57 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 09:01 Potsdam Medienstadt Babelsberg 09:18 - Potsdam-Rehbrücke 09:22 - Beelitz-Heilstätten 09:35 - Brück(Mark) 09:45 - Bad Belzig 09:54 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
08:53 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:53 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 08:55 Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 09:12 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 09:18 - Oderbruchstr., Berlin 09:21 - Sandinostr., Berlin 09:27 - Zingster Str., Berlin 09:46 |
- |
|
08:53 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:53 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 08:55 Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 09:00 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 09:09 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 09:10 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 09:15 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 09:17 |
- |
|
08:54 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 08:54 - Berlin Bellevue 08:56 Berlin-Tiergarten 08:58 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 09:00 - Berlin Savignyplatz 09:02 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 09:04 - Berlin Westkreuz 09:07 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
08:54 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:54 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 08:56 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 08:58 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 09:00 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 09:02 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 09:03 |
- |
|
08:54 | Bus 245 |
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 08:54 - Futurium, Berlin 08:54 - Karlplatz, Berlin 08:56 - Deutsches Theater, Berlin 08:57 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 08:58 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:00 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
08:56 | ICE 652 |
Bonn Hbf
Berlin Hbf 08:56 - Hannover Hbf 10:37 - Bielefeld Hbf 11:31 - Hagen Hbf 12:27 - Wuppertal Hbf 12:44 - Köln Hbf 13:15 - Bonn Hbf 13:37 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
08:56 |
RE 4 (3149) |
Stendal Hbf
Berlin Hbf 08:56 - Berlin Jungfernheide 09:00 - Berlin-Spandau 09:06 Berlin-Staaken 09:11 - Dallgow-Döberitz 09:17 - Elstal 09:21 - Rathenow 09:55 - Stendal Hbf 10:20 |
6 Berlin Hbf |
|
08:56 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 08:56 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 08:58 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 09:02 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 09:04 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 09:06 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 09:13 - Erkner (S) 09:41 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
08:56 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:56 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 08:58 Wolliner Str., Berlin 09:09 - Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 09:17 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 09:20 - Paul-Heyse-Str., Berlin 09:24 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 09:36 |
- |
|
08:56 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:56 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 08:58 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 08:59 |
- |
|
08:56 | Bus 245 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 08:56 - Katharina-Paulus-Str., Berlin 08:58 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 08:59 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 09:00 Gotzkowskystr., Berlin 09:08 - Dovebrücke, Berlin 09:13 - Hertzallee, Berlin 09:22 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
08:57 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 08:57 - Berlin Bellevue 08:59 Berlin-Tiergarten 09:01 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 09:03 - Berlin Savignyplatz 09:05 - Berlin-Nikolassee 09:20 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 09:32 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
08:57 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:57 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 08:59 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 09:00 |
- |
|
08:57 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:57 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 08:59 - Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 09:01 - Philippstr., Berlin 09:03 Rosenthaler Platz (U), Berlin 09:09 - Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 09:14 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:26 |
- |
|
08:58 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 08:58 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 09:00 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 09:04 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 09:06 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 09:09 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 09:16 - Ahrensfelde (S) 09:34 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
08:58 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:58 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 09:04 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 09:06 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 09:09 Walther-Schreiber-Platz (U), Berlin 09:33 - Rathaus Steglitz [Schloßstr.] (S+U), Berlin 09:38 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 09:59 |
- |
|
08:58 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:58 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 09:00 Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 09:05 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 09:14 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 09:15 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 09:20 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 09:22 |
- |
|
08:59 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 08:59 - Berlin Bellevue 09:01 Berlin-Tiergarten 09:03 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 09:05 - Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 09:14 - Berlin-Stresow 09:25 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 09:27 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
08:59 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:59 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 09:01 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 09:03 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 09:05 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 09:07 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 09:08 |
- |
|
08:59 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:59 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 09:01 Büschingstr., Berlin 09:17 - Anton-Saefkow-Platz, Berlin 09:26 - Herzbergstr./Industriegebiet, Berlin 09:30 - Max-Herrmann-Str., Berlin 09:53 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 09:58 |
- |
|
08:59 | Bus 123 |
Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:59 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 09:01 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 09:02 - Poststadion, Berlin 09:03 Buchholzweg, Berlin 09:25 - Friedrich-Olbricht-Damm/Heckerdamm, Berlin 09:28 - Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin 09:55 |
- |
|
09:00 | ICE 837 |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Berlin Hbf 09:00 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 10:13 - Erfurt Hbf 10:45 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 12:56 |
4 Berlin Hbf |
|
09:00 |
RE 1 (73720) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Hbf 09:00 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 09:03 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 09:06 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 09:10 Berlin Ostkreuz 09:13 - Erkner 09:30 - Fangschleuse 09:35 - Hangelsberg 09:40 - Fürstenwalde(Spree) 09:47 - Frankfurt(Oder) 10:05 |
12 Berlin Hbf |
|
09:01 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 09:01 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 09:03 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 09:11 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 09:20 - Berlin-Biesdorf 09:26 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 09:32 - Strausberg Nord 10:04 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
09:01 |
RE 1 (73725) |
Magdeburg Hbf
Berlin Hbf 09:01 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 09:07 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 09:10 - Berlin-Wannsee 09:20 Werder(Havel) 09:38 - Brandenburg Hbf 09:53 - Kirchmöser 10:01 - Genthin 10:14 - Güsen(b Genthin) 10:23 - Magdeburg Hbf 10:47 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
09:01 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:01 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 09:03 Wolliner Str., Berlin 09:14 - Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 09:22 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 09:25 - Paul-Heyse-Str., Berlin 09:29 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 09:41 |
- |
|
09:01 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:01 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 09:07 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 09:08 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 09:09 Fuldastr., Berlin 09:28 - Hertzbergplatz, Berlin 09:33 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 09:42 |
- |
|
09:02 | S 3 |
Berlin Charlottenburg (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 09:02 - Berlin Bellevue 09:04 - Berlin-Tiergarten 09:06 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 09:08 - Berlin Savignyplatz 09:10 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 09:12 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
09:03 | S 3 |
Berlin-Friedrichshagen
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 09:03 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 09:05 Berlin Warschauer Straße 09:19 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 09:21 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 09:29 - Berlin-Köpenick 09:35 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 09:40 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
09:03 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:03 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 09:05 Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 09:22 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 09:28 - Oderbruchstr., Berlin 09:31 - Sandinostr., Berlin 09:37 - Zingster Str., Berlin 09:56 |
- |
|
09:03 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:03 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 09:05 Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 09:10 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 09:19 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 09:20 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 09:25 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 09:27 |
- |
|
09:04 | ICE 1105 |
München Hbf
Berlin Hbf 09:04 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 10:19 - Erfurt Hbf 10:48 - Nürnberg Hbf 12:00 - München Hbf 13:09 |
3 Berlin Hbf |
|
09:04 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 09:04 - Berlin Bellevue 09:06 Berlin-Tiergarten 09:08 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 09:10 - Berlin Savignyplatz 09:12 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 09:14 - Berlin Westkreuz 09:17 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
09:04 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:04 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 09:06 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 09:08 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 09:10 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 09:12 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 09:13 |
- |
|
09:05 |
RE 4 (3148) |
Falkenberg(Elster)
Berlin Hbf 09:05 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 09:07 - Berlin Südkreuz 09:11 Thyrow 09:32 - Trebbin 09:36 - Luckenwalde 09:45 - Zellendorf 10:04 - Falkenberg(Elster) 10:34 |
2 Berlin Hbf |
|
09:06 | ICE 870 |
Hamburg-Altona
Berlin Hbf 09:06 - Berlin-Spandau 09:15 - Wittenberge 10:00 - Ludwigslust 10:18 - Büchen 10:47 - Hamburg-Bergedorf 11:02 - Hamburg Hbf 11:15 - Hamburg-Altona 11:28 |
8 Berlin Hbf |
|
09:06 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 09:06 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 09:08 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 09:12 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 09:14 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 09:16 - Berlin Plänterwald 09:25 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 09:56 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
09:06 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:06 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 09:08 Wolliner Str., Berlin 09:19 - Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 09:27 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 09:30 - Paul-Heyse-Str., Berlin 09:34 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 09:46 |
- |
|
09:06 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:06 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 09:08 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 09:09 |
- |
|
09:07 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 09:07 - Berlin Bellevue 09:09 Berlin-Tiergarten 09:11 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 09:13 - Berlin Savignyplatz 09:15 - Berlin-Nikolassee 09:30 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 09:42 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
09:07 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:07 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 09:09 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 09:10 |
- |
|
09:08 | ICE 1050 |
Köln Hbf
Berlin Hbf 09:08 - Hannover Hbf 10:53 - Osnabrück Hbf 12:04 - Münster(Westf)Hbf 12:30 - Recklinghausen Hbf 13:03 - Essen Hbf 13:23 - Duisburg Hbf 13:36 - Düsseldorf Hbf 13:50 - Köln Hbf 14:21 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
09:08 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 09:08 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 09:10 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 09:14 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 09:16 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 09:19 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 09:26 - Ahrensfelde (S) 09:44 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
09:08 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:08 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 09:14 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 09:16 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 09:19 Walther-Schreiber-Platz (U), Berlin 09:43 - Rathaus Steglitz [Schloßstr.] (S+U), Berlin 09:48 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 10:09 |
- |
|
09:08 | Bus 120 |
Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:08 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 09:10 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 09:11 - Bundeswehrkrankenhaus, Berlin 09:13 Seestr. (U), Berlin 09:25 - Aroser Allee/Gotthardstr., Berlin 09:33 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 09:36 |
- |
|
09:08 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:08 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 09:11 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 09:12 - Poststadion, Berlin 09:13 Kruppstr., Berlin 09:14 - Samoastr., Berlin 09:21 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 09:26 |
- |
|
09:08 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:08 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 09:10 Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 09:15 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 09:24 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 09:25 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 09:30 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 09:32 |
- |
|
09:09 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 09:09 - Berlin Bellevue 09:11 Berlin-Tiergarten 09:13 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 09:15 - Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 09:24 - Berlin-Stresow 09:35 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 09:37 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
09:09 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:09 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 09:11 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 09:13 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 09:15 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 09:17 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 09:18 |
- |
|
09:09 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:09 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 09:11 Büschingstr., Berlin 09:27 - Anton-Saefkow-Platz, Berlin 09:36 - Herzbergstr./Industriegebiet, Berlin 09:40 - Max-Herrmann-Str., Berlin 10:03 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 10:08 |
- |
|
09:10 |
RB 23 (18149) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Hbf 09:10 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 09:12 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 09:15 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 09:19 - Berlin Ostkreuz 09:23 - Flughafen BER 09:46 |
12 Berlin Hbf |
|
09:11 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 09:11 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 09:13 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 09:21 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 09:24 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 09:30 - Berlin-Biesdorf 09:36 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 09:44 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
09:11 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:11 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 09:13 Wolliner Str., Berlin 09:24 - Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 09:32 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 09:35 - Paul-Heyse-Str., Berlin 09:39 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 09:51 |
- |
|
09:11 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:11 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 09:17 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 09:18 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 09:19 Fuldastr., Berlin 09:38 - Hertzbergplatz, Berlin 09:43 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 09:52 |
- |
|
09:11 | Bus 147 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:11 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 09:13 - Charité - Campus Mitte, Berlin 09:15 - Schumannstr., Berlin 09:16 Werderscher Markt, Berlin 09:28 - Fischerinsel [Fischerinsel], Berlin 09:32 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:42 |
- |
|
09:11 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:11 - Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 09:13 - Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 09:14 - Friedrich-Krause-Ufer, Berlin 09:15 Wedding (S+U), Berlin 09:20 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 09:21 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 09:23 |
- |
|
09:12 |
RB 10 (18508) |
Nauen
Berlin Hbf 09:12 - Berlin Jungfernheide 09:16 - Berlin-Spandau 09:22 Albrechtshof 09:29 - Falkensee 09:34 - Finkenkrug 09:38 - Brieselang 09:42 - Nauen 09:51 |
5 Berlin Hbf |
|
09:13 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:13 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 09:15 Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 09:32 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 09:38 - Oderbruchstr., Berlin 09:41 - Sandinostr., Berlin 09:47 - Zingster Str., Berlin 10:06 |
- |
|
09:13 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:13 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 09:15 Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 09:20 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 09:29 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 09:30 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 09:35 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 09:37 |
- |
|
09:14 |
RE 7 (3715) |
Dessau Hbf
Berlin Hbf 09:14 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 09:19 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 09:23 Berlin-Wannsee 09:33 - Michendorf 09:49 - Brück(Mark) 10:08 - Baitz 10:12 - Dessau Hbf 10:53 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
09:14 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 09:14 - Berlin Bellevue 09:16 Berlin-Tiergarten 09:18 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 09:20 - Berlin Savignyplatz 09:22 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 09:24 - Berlin Westkreuz 09:27 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
09:14 |
RE 1 (73762) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Hbf 09:14 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 09:16 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 09:20 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 09:24 Fangschleuse 09:51 - Fürstenwalde(Spree) 10:01 - Berkenbrück 10:07 - Jacobsdorf(Mark) 10:18 - Pillgram 10:21 - Frankfurt(Oder) 10:31 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
|
09:14 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:14 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 09:16 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 09:18 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 09:20 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 09:22 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 09:23 |
- |
|
09:14 | Bus 245 |
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 09:14 - Futurium, Berlin 09:14 - Karlplatz, Berlin 09:16 - Deutsches Theater, Berlin 09:17 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 09:18 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:20 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
09:15 |
RE 5 (4355) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 09:15 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 09:18 - Berlin Südkreuz 09:23 |
4 Berlin Hbf |
|
09:16 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 09:16 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 09:18 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 09:22 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 09:24 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 09:26 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 09:33 - Erkner (S) 10:01 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
09:16 | EC 173 |
Budapest-Nyugati
Berlin Hbf 09:16 - Berlin Südkreuz 09:21 - Dresden-Neustadt 11:00 - Dresden Hbf 11:06 Bad Schandau 11:34 - Praha-Holesovice 13:14 - Praha hl.n. 13:24 - Kolin(CZ) 14:18 - Breclav 16:52 - Budapest-Nyugati 20:28 |
1 Berlin Hbf |
|
09:16 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:16 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 09:18 Wolliner Str., Berlin 09:29 - Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 09:37 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 09:40 - Paul-Heyse-Str., Berlin 09:44 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 09:56 |
- |
|
09:16 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:16 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 09:18 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 09:19 |
- |
|
09:16 | Bus 245 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 09:16 - Katharina-Paulus-Str., Berlin 09:18 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 09:19 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 09:20 Gotzkowskystr., Berlin 09:28 - Dovebrücke, Berlin 09:33 - Hertzallee, Berlin 09:42 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
09:17 |
RB 14 (18607) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 09:17 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 09:20 - Berlin Südkreuz 09:24 |
3 Berlin Hbf |
|
09:17 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 09:17 - Berlin Bellevue 09:19 Berlin-Tiergarten 09:21 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 09:23 - Berlin Savignyplatz 09:25 - Berlin-Nikolassee 09:40 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 09:52 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
09:17 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:17 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 09:19 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 09:20 |
- |
|
09:17 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:17 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 09:19 - Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 09:21 - Philippstr., Berlin 09:23 Rosenthaler Platz (U), Berlin 09:29 - Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 09:34 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:46 |
- |
|
09:18 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 09:18 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 09:20 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 09:24 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 09:26 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 09:29 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 09:36 - Ahrensfelde (S) 09:54 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
09:18 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:18 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 09:24 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 09:26 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 09:29 Walther-Schreiber-Platz (U), Berlin 09:53 - Rathaus Steglitz [Schloßstr.] (S+U), Berlin 09:58 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 10:19 |
- |
|
09:18 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:18 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 09:20 Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 09:25 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 09:34 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 09:35 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 09:40 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 09:42 |
- |
|
09:19 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 09:19 - Berlin Bellevue 09:21 Berlin-Tiergarten 09:23 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 09:25 - Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 09:34 - Berlin-Stresow 09:45 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 09:47 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
09:19 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:19 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 09:21 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 09:23 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 09:25 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 09:27 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 09:28 |
- |
|
09:19 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:19 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 09:21 Büschingstr., Berlin 09:37 - Anton-Saefkow-Platz, Berlin 09:46 - Herzbergstr./Industriegebiet, Berlin 09:50 - Max-Herrmann-Str., Berlin 10:13 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 10:18 |
- |
|
09:19 | Bus 123 |
Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:19 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 09:21 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 09:22 - Poststadion, Berlin 09:23 Buchholzweg, Berlin 09:45 - Friedrich-Olbricht-Damm/Heckerdamm, Berlin 09:48 - Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin 10:15 |
- |
|
09:20 |
RE 8 (62011) |
Wismar
Berlin Hbf 09:20 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 09:25 - Berlin-Spandau 09:36 - Falkensee 09:44 Friesack(Mark) 10:16 - Neustadt(Dosse) 10:24 - Bad Wilsnack 10:47 - Karstädt 11:09 - Lüblow(Meckl) 11:33 - Wismar 12:37 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
09:21 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 09:21 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 09:23 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 09:31 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 09:40 - Berlin-Biesdorf 09:46 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 09:52 - Strausberg Nord 10:24 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
09:21 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:21 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 09:23 Wolliner Str., Berlin 09:34 - Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 09:42 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 09:45 - Paul-Heyse-Str., Berlin 09:49 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 10:01 |
- |
|
09:21 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:21 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 09:27 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 09:28 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 09:29 Fuldastr., Berlin 09:48 - Hertzbergplatz, Berlin 09:53 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 10:02 |
- |
|
09:21 | FEX19827 |
Ludwigsfelde
Berlin Hbf 09:21 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 09:26 - Berlin Ostkreuz 09:39 - Flughafen BER 10:00 - Birkengrund 10:20 - Ludwigsfelde 10:24 |
6 Berlin Hbf |
|
09:22 | S 3 |
Berlin-Grunewald
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 09:22 - Berlin Bellevue 09:24 Berlin-Tiergarten 09:26 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 09:28 - Berlin Savignyplatz 09:30 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 09:32 - Berlin-Grunewald 09:37 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
09:23 |
RE 2 (3110) |
Cottbus Hbf
Berlin Hbf 09:23 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 09:25 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 09:29 Berlin Ostbahnhof 09:33 - Brand Tropical Islands 10:17 - Lübbenau(Spreewald) 10:32 - Kunersdorf 10:47 - Cottbus Hbf 10:54 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
|
09:23 | S 3 |
Berlin-Friedrichshagen
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 09:23 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 09:25 Berlin Warschauer Straße 09:39 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 09:41 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 09:49 - Berlin-Köpenick 09:55 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 10:00 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
09:23 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:23 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 09:25 Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 09:42 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 09:48 - Oderbruchstr., Berlin 09:51 - Sandinostr., Berlin 09:57 - Zingster Str., Berlin 10:16 |
- |
|
09:23 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:23 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 09:25 Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 09:30 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 09:39 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 09:40 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 09:45 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 09:47 |
- |
|
09:24 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 09:24 - Berlin Bellevue 09:26 Berlin-Tiergarten 09:28 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 09:30 - Berlin Savignyplatz 09:32 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 09:34 - Berlin Westkreuz 09:37 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
09:24 |
RE 1 (73811) |
Brandenburg Hbf
Berlin Hbf 09:24 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 09:29 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 09:33 - Berlin-Wannsee 09:42 - Potsdam Hbf 09:51 - Werder(Havel) 10:02 - Brandenburg Hbf 10:16 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
09:24 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:24 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 09:26 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 09:28 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 09:30 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 09:32 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 09:33 |
- |
|
09:26 | ICE 597 |
München Hbf
Berlin Hbf 09:26 - Lutherstadt Wittenberg Hbf 10:09 - Leipzig Hbf 10:42 - Erfurt Hbf 11:28 - Eisenach 11:54 - Fulda 12:48 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 13:44 - Mannheim Hbf 14:27 - Stuttgart Hbf 15:08 - Ulm Hbf 15:58 - Augsburg Hbf 16:40 - München-Pasing 17:04 - München Hbf 17:16 |
2 Berlin Hbf |
|
09:26 | ICE 793 |
Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Fernbf
Berlin Hbf 09:26 - Stendal Hbf 10:11 - Wolfsburg Hbf 10:38 - Braunschweig Hbf 10:57 - Hildesheim Hbf 11:20 - Göttingen 11:50 - Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe 12:12 - Fulda 12:45 - Hanau Hbf 13:24 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 13:39 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Fernbf 13:51 |
8 Berlin Hbf |
|
09:26 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 09:26 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 09:28 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 09:32 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 09:34 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 09:36 - Berlin Plänterwald 09:45 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 10:16 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
09:26 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:26 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 09:28 Wolliner Str., Berlin 09:39 - Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 09:47 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 09:50 - Paul-Heyse-Str., Berlin 09:54 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 10:06 |
- |
|
09:26 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:26 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 09:28 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 09:29 |
- |
|
09:26 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:26 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 09:32 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 09:34 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 09:37 Walther-Schreiber-Platz (U), Berlin 10:01 - Rathaus Steglitz [Schloßstr.] (S+U), Berlin 10:08 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 10:29 |
- |
|
09:27 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 09:27 - Berlin Bellevue 09:29 Berlin-Tiergarten 09:31 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 09:33 - Berlin Savignyplatz 09:35 - Berlin-Nikolassee 09:50 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 10:02 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
09:27 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:27 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 09:29 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 09:30 |
- |
|
09:28 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 09:28 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 09:30 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 09:34 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 09:36 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 09:39 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 09:46 - Ahrensfelde (S) 10:04 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
09:28 | Bus 120 |
Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:28 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 09:30 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 09:31 - Bundeswehrkrankenhaus, Berlin 09:33 Seestr. (U), Berlin 09:45 - Aroser Allee/Gotthardstr., Berlin 09:53 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 09:56 |
- |
|
09:28 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:28 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 09:31 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 09:32 - Poststadion, Berlin 09:33 Kruppstr., Berlin 09:34 - Samoastr., Berlin 09:41 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 09:46 |
- |
|
09:28 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:28 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 09:30 Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 09:35 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 09:44 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 09:45 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 09:50 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 09:52 |
- |
|
09:29 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 09:29 - Berlin Bellevue 09:31 Berlin-Tiergarten 09:33 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 09:35 - Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 09:44 - Berlin-Stresow 09:55 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 09:57 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
09:29 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:29 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 09:31 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 09:33 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 09:35 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 09:37 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 09:38 |
- |
|
09:29 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:29 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 09:31 Büschingstr., Berlin 09:47 - Anton-Saefkow-Platz, Berlin 09:56 - Herzbergstr./Industriegebiet, Berlin 10:00 - Max-Herrmann-Str., Berlin 10:23 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 10:28 |
- |
|
09:31 |
RE 3 (3305) |
Jüterbog
Berlin Hbf 09:31 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 09:34 - Berlin Südkreuz 09:42 Großbeeren 09:57 - Birkengrund 10:01 - Ludwigsfelde 10:05 - Luckenwalde 10:18 - Jüterbog 10:26 |
3 Berlin Hbf |
|
09:31 |
RE 3 (3344) |
Schwedt(Oder)
Berlin Hbf 09:31 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 09:35 - Bernau(b Berlin) 09:51 Eberswalde Hbf 10:07 - Angermünde 10:28 - Pinnow(Uckermark) 10:42 - Schwedt(Oder)Mitte 10:53 - Schwedt(Oder) 10:56 |
5 Berlin Hbf |
|
09:31 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 09:31 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 09:33 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 09:41 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 09:44 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 09:50 - Berlin-Biesdorf 09:56 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 10:04 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
09:31 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:31 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 09:33 Wolliner Str., Berlin 09:44 - Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 09:52 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 09:55 - Paul-Heyse-Str., Berlin 09:59 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 10:11 |
- |
|
09:31 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:31 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 09:37 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 09:38 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 09:39 Fuldastr., Berlin 09:58 - Hertzbergplatz, Berlin 10:03 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 10:12 |
- |
|
09:31 | Bus 147 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:31 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 09:33 - Charité - Campus Mitte, Berlin 09:35 - Schumannstr., Berlin 09:36 Werderscher Markt, Berlin 09:48 - Fischerinsel [Fischerinsel], Berlin 09:52 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 10:02 |
- |
|
09:31 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:31 - Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 09:33 - Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 09:34 - Friedrich-Krause-Ufer, Berlin 09:35 Wedding (S+U), Berlin 09:40 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 09:41 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 09:43 |
- |
|
09:33 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:33 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 09:35 Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 09:52 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 09:58 - Oderbruchstr., Berlin 10:01 - Sandinostr., Berlin 10:07 - Zingster Str., Berlin 10:26 |
- |
|
09:33 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:33 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 09:35 Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 09:40 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 09:49 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 09:50 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 09:55 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 09:57 |
- |
|
09:34 | ICE 703 |
München Hbf
Berlin Hbf 09:34 - Berlin Südkreuz 09:39 - Bitterfeld 10:32 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 10:50 - Erfurt Hbf 11:24 - Bamberg 12:15 - Nürnberg Hbf 12:50 - Ingolstadt Hbf 13:22 - München Hbf 14:01 |
1 Berlin Hbf |
|
09:34 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 09:34 - Berlin Bellevue 09:36 Berlin-Tiergarten 09:38 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 09:40 - Berlin Savignyplatz 09:42 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 09:44 - Berlin Westkreuz 09:47 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
09:34 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:34 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 09:36 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 09:38 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 09:40 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 09:42 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 09:43 |
- |
|
09:34 | Bus 245 |
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 09:34 - Futurium, Berlin 09:34 - Karlplatz, Berlin 09:36 - Deutsches Theater, Berlin 09:37 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 09:38 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:40 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
09:36 | IC 2272 |
Warnemünde
Berlin Hbf 09:36 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 09:42 - Oranienburg 10:03 - Neustrelitz Hbf 10:40 - Waren(Müritz) 10:57 - Rostock Hbf 11:37 - Warnemünde 12:01 |
8 Berlin Hbf |
|
09:36 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 09:36 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 09:38 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 09:42 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 09:44 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 09:46 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 09:53 - Erkner (S) 10:21 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
09:36 |
RE 1 (73808) |
Berlin Ostkreuz
Berlin Hbf 09:36 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 09:38 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 09:42 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 09:46 - Berlin Ostkreuz 09:50 |
12 Berlin Hbf |
|
09:36 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:36 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 09:38 Wolliner Str., Berlin 09:49 - Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 09:57 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 10:00 - Paul-Heyse-Str., Berlin 10:04 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 10:16 |
- |
|
09:36 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:36 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 09:38 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 09:39 |
- |
|
09:36 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:36 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 09:42 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 09:44 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 09:47 Walther-Schreiber-Platz (U), Berlin 10:11 - Rathaus Steglitz [Schloßstr.] (S+U), Berlin 10:18 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 10:39 |
- |
|
09:36 | Bus 245 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 09:36 - Katharina-Paulus-Str., Berlin 09:38 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 09:39 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 09:40 Gotzkowskystr., Berlin 09:48 - Dovebrücke, Berlin 09:53 - Hertzallee, Berlin 10:02 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
09:37 |
RE 2 (3111) |
Nauen
Berlin Hbf 09:37 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 09:42 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 09:46 Berlin-Spandau 09:54 - Albrechtshof 10:00 - Seegefeld 10:02 - Brieselang 10:14 - Nauen 10:23 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
09:37 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 09:37 - Berlin Bellevue 09:39 Berlin-Tiergarten 09:41 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 09:43 - Berlin Savignyplatz 09:45 - Berlin-Nikolassee 10:00 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 10:12 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
09:37 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:37 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 09:39 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 09:40 |
- |
|
09:37 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:37 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 09:39 - Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 09:41 - Philippstr., Berlin 09:43 Rosenthaler Platz (U), Berlin 09:49 - Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 09:54 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 10:06 |
- |
|
09:38 | ICE 1604 |
Hamburg-Altona
Berlin Hbf 09:38 - Berlin-Spandau 09:46 - Hamburg Hbf 11:24 - Hamburg Dammtor 11:30 - Hamburg-Altona 11:39 |
7 Berlin Hbf |
|
09:38 | ICE 1704 |
Hamburg-Altona
Berlin Hbf 09:38 - Berlin-Spandau 09:46 - Hamburg Hbf 11:24 - Hamburg Dammtor 11:30 - Hamburg-Altona 11:39 |
7 Berlin Hbf |
|
09:38 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 09:38 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 09:40 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 09:44 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 09:46 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 09:49 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 09:56 - Ahrensfelde (S) 10:14 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
09:38 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:38 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 09:40 Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 09:45 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 09:54 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 09:55 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 10:00 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 10:02 |
- |
|
09:39 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 09:39 - Berlin Bellevue 09:41 Berlin-Tiergarten 09:43 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 09:45 - Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 09:54 - Berlin-Stresow 10:05 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 10:07 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
09:39 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:39 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 09:41 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 09:43 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 09:45 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 09:47 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 09:48 |
- |
|
09:39 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:39 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 09:41 Büschingstr., Berlin 09:57 - Anton-Saefkow-Platz, Berlin 10:06 - Herzbergstr./Industriegebiet, Berlin 10:10 - Max-Herrmann-Str., Berlin 10:33 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 10:38 |
- |
|
09:39 | Bus 123 |
Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:39 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 09:41 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 09:42 - Poststadion, Berlin 09:43 Buchholzweg, Berlin 10:05 - Friedrich-Olbricht-Damm/Heckerdamm, Berlin 10:08 - Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin 10:35 |
- |
|
09:40 |
RE 8 (62008) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Hbf 09:40 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 09:43 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 09:47 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 09:52 - Berlin Ostkreuz 09:55 - Flughafen BER 10:15 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
|
09:41 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 09:41 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 09:43 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 09:51 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 10:00 - Berlin-Biesdorf 10:06 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 10:12 - Strausberg Nord 10:44 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
09:41 |
RE 1 (73767) |
Brandenburg Hbf
Berlin Hbf 09:41 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 09:46 - Berlin-Wannsee 09:58 - Potsdam Hbf 10:05 Potsdam Charlottenhof 10:09 - Potsdam Park Sanssouci 10:12 - Werder(Havel) 10:18 - Groß Kreutz 10:26 - Götz 10:30 - Brandenburg Hbf 10:38 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
09:41 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:41 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 09:43 Wolliner Str., Berlin 09:54 - Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 10:02 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 10:05 - Paul-Heyse-Str., Berlin 10:09 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 10:21 |
- |
|
09:41 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:41 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 09:47 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 09:48 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 09:49 Fuldastr., Berlin 10:08 - Hertzbergplatz, Berlin 10:13 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 10:22 |
- |
|
09:42 | S 3 |
Berlin-Grunewald
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 09:42 - Berlin Bellevue 09:44 Berlin-Tiergarten 09:46 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 09:48 - Berlin Savignyplatz 09:50 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 09:52 - Berlin-Grunewald 09:57 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
09:42 |
RE 8 (62062) |
Elsterwerda
Berlin Hbf 09:42 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 09:44 - Berlin Südkreuz 09:50 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 09:58 Baruth(Mark) 10:50 - Klasdorf Glashütte 10:54 - Luckau-Uckro 11:08 - Walddrehna 11:15 - Doberlug-Kirchhain 11:23 - Elsterwerda 11:39 |
3 Berlin Hbf |
|
09:43 | S 3 |
Berlin-Friedrichshagen
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 09:43 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 09:45 Berlin Warschauer Straße 09:59 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 10:01 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 10:09 - Berlin-Köpenick 10:15 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 10:20 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
09:43 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:43 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 09:45 Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 10:02 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 10:08 - Oderbruchstr., Berlin 10:11 - Sandinostr., Berlin 10:17 - Zingster Str., Berlin 10:36 |
- |
|
09:43 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:43 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 09:45 Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 09:50 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 09:59 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 10:00 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 10:05 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 10:07 |
- |
|
09:44 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 09:44 - Berlin Bellevue 09:46 Berlin-Tiergarten 09:48 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 09:50 - Berlin Savignyplatz 09:52 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 09:54 - Berlin Westkreuz 09:57 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
09:44 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:44 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 09:46 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 09:48 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 09:50 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 09:52 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 09:53 |
- |
|
09:45 | ICE 942 |
Düsseldorf Hbf
Berlin Hbf 09:45 - Wolfsburg Hbf 10:52 - Hannover Hbf 11:28 - Bielefeld Hbf 12:20 - Hamm(Westf)Hbf 12:47 - Dortmund Hbf 13:10 - Bochum Hbf 13:23 - Essen Hbf 13:34 - Duisburg Hbf 13:48 - Düsseldorf Flughafen 13:58 - Düsseldorf Hbf 14:07 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
09:45 | ICE 952 |
Köln Hbf
Berlin Hbf 09:45 - Wolfsburg Hbf 10:52 - Hannover Hbf 11:28 - Bielefeld Hbf 12:20 - Hamm(Westf)Hbf 12:47 - Hagen Hbf 13:21 - Wuppertal Hbf 13:38 - Köln Hbf 14:09 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
09:46 |
RE 7 (3712) |
Senftenberg
Berlin Hbf 09:46 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 09:48 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 09:52 Berlin Ostbahnhof 09:56 - Brand Tropical Islands 10:45 - Lübbenau(Spreewald) 11:03 - Calau(Nl) 11:15 - Senftenberg 11:42 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
|
09:46 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 09:46 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 09:48 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 09:52 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 09:54 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 09:56 - Berlin Plänterwald 10:05 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 10:36 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
09:46 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:46 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 09:48 Wolliner Str., Berlin 09:59 - Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 10:07 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 10:10 - Paul-Heyse-Str., Berlin 10:14 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 10:26 |
- |
|
09:46 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:46 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 09:48 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 09:49 |
- |
|
09:46 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:46 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 09:52 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 09:54 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 09:57 Walther-Schreiber-Platz (U), Berlin 10:21 - Rathaus Steglitz [Schloßstr.] (S+U), Berlin 10:28 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 10:49 |
- |
|
09:47 |
RE 5 (3508) |
Burg Stargard(Meckl)
Berlin Hbf 09:47 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 09:53 - Oranienburg 10:15 Löwenberg(Mark) 10:25 - Fürstenberg(Havel) 10:47 - Neustrelitz Hbf 10:59 - Blankensee(Meckl) 11:11 - Burg Stargard(Meckl) 11:22 |
6 Berlin Hbf |
|
09:47 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 09:47 - Berlin Bellevue 09:49 Berlin-Tiergarten 09:51 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 09:53 - Berlin Savignyplatz 09:55 - Berlin-Nikolassee 10:10 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 10:22 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
09:47 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:47 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 09:49 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 09:50 |
- |
|
09:48 |
RB 10 (18509) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 09:48 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 09:50 - Berlin Südkreuz 09:55 |
1 Berlin Hbf |
|
09:48 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 09:48 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 09:50 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 09:54 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 09:56 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 09:59 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 10:06 - Ahrensfelde (S) 10:24 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
09:48 | Bus 120 |
Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:48 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 09:50 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 09:51 - Bundeswehrkrankenhaus, Berlin 09:53 Seestr. (U), Berlin 10:05 - Aroser Allee/Gotthardstr., Berlin 10:13 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 10:16 |
- |
|
09:48 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:48 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 09:51 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 09:52 - Poststadion, Berlin 09:53 Kruppstr., Berlin 09:54 - Samoastr., Berlin 10:01 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 10:06 |
- |
|
09:48 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:48 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 09:50 Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 09:55 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 10:04 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 10:05 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 10:10 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 10:12 |
- |
|
09:49 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 09:49 - Berlin Bellevue 09:51 Berlin-Tiergarten 09:53 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 09:55 - Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 10:04 - Berlin-Stresow 10:15 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 10:17 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
09:49 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:49 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 09:51 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 09:53 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 09:55 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 09:57 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 09:58 |
- |
|
09:49 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:49 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 09:51 Büschingstr., Berlin 10:07 - Anton-Saefkow-Platz, Berlin 10:16 - Herzbergstr./Industriegebiet, Berlin 10:20 - Max-Herrmann-Str., Berlin 10:43 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 10:48 |
- |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Berlin Hbf
,
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn)
,
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|