Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin at 06:50 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
06:50 |
RB 23 (18142) |
Golm
Berlin Hbf 06:50 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 06:55 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 06:58 Berlin-Wannsee 07:07 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee 07:12 - Potsdam Hbf 07:16 - Potsdam Charlottenhof 07:20 - Golm 07:29 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
06:50 |
RB 14 (18602) |
Nauen
Berlin Hbf 06:50 - Berlin Jungfernheide 06:54 - Berlin-Spandau 07:00 Albrechtshof 07:06 - Falkensee 07:11 - Finkenkrug 07:15 - Brieselang 07:20 - Nauen 07:33 |
7 Berlin Hbf |
|
06:51 | FEX19817 |
Wünsdorf-Waldstadt
Berlin Hbf 06:51 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 06:55 - Berlin Ostkreuz 07:08 - Flughafen BER 07:30 Blankenfelde(Teltow-Fläming) 07:47 - Dahlewitz 07:50 - Rangsdorf 07:54 - Dabendorf 08:00 - Zossen 08:04 - Wünsdorf-Waldstadt 08:12 |
3 Berlin Hbf |
|
06:51 | S 5 |
Hoppegarten(Mark)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 06:51 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 06:53 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:01 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 07:20 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 07:22 - Birkenstein 07:26 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 07:29 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
06:51 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:51 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 06:53 Paul-Heyse-Str., Berlin 07:19 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 07:20 - Bersarinplatz, Berlin 07:23 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 07:28 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 07:31 |
- |
|
06:51 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:51 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 06:57 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 06:58 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 06:59 Hertzbergplatz, Berlin 07:23 - Mareschstr., Berlin 07:24 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 07:32 |
- |
|
06:51 | Bus 147 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:51 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 06:53 - Charité - Campus Mitte, Berlin 06:55 - Schumannstr., Berlin 06:56 Fischerinsel [Fischerinsel], Berlin 07:09 - Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 07:10 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:19 |
- |
|
06:52 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:52 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 06:54 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 06:55 |
- |
|
06:53 |
RE 7 (18753) |
Bad Belzig
Berlin Hbf 06:53 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 06:58 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 07:01 Potsdam Medienstadt Babelsberg 07:18 - Potsdam-Rehbrücke 07:22 - Beelitz-Heilstätten 07:35 - Brück(Mark) 07:45 - Bad Belzig 07:54 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
06:53 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:53 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 06:55 Sandinostr., Berlin 07:27 - Simon-Bolivar-Str., Berlin 07:28 - Alt-Hohenschönhausen, Berlin 07:34 - Arnimstr., Berlin 07:40 - Zingster Str., Berlin 07:46 |
- |
|
06:53 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:53 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 06:55 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 06:56 |
- |
|
06:53 | Bus 245 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 06:53 - Katharina-Paulus-Str., Berlin 06:54 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 06:55 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 06:56 Dovebrücke, Berlin 07:08 - Marchbrücke, Berlin 07:09 - Hertzallee, Berlin 07:17 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
06:53 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:53 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 06:55 Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 06:57 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 06:59 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 07:09 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:13 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 07:17 |
- |
|
06:54 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 06:54 - Berlin Bellevue 06:56 Berlin-Tiergarten 06:58 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 07:00 - Berlin Savignyplatz 07:02 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 07:04 - Berlin Westkreuz 07:07 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
06:54 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:54 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 06:56 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 06:58 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 07:00 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 07:02 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 07:03 |
- |
|
06:54 | Bus 245 |
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 06:54 - Futurium, Berlin 06:54 - Karlplatz, Berlin 06:56 - Deutsches Theater, Berlin 06:57 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 06:58 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:00 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
06:56 | ICE 654 |
Bonn Hbf
Berlin Hbf 06:56 - Hannover Hbf 08:37 - Bielefeld Hbf 09:31 - Hagen Hbf 10:27 - Wuppertal Hbf 10:44 - Köln Hbf 11:15 - Bonn Hbf 11:43 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
06:56 |
RE 4 (3147) |
Stendal Hbf
Berlin Hbf 06:56 - Berlin Jungfernheide 07:00 - Berlin-Spandau 07:06 Elstal 07:21 - Wustermark 07:26 - Buschow 07:38 - Nennhausen 07:48 - Stendal Hbf 08:20 |
6 Berlin Hbf |
|
06:56 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 06:56 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 06:58 Berlin-Rummelsburg 07:13 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 07:15 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 07:28 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 07:38 - Erkner (S) 07:41 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
06:56 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:56 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 06:58 Paul-Heyse-Str., Berlin 07:24 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 07:25 - Bersarinplatz, Berlin 07:28 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 07:33 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 07:36 |
- |
|
06:57 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 06:57 - Berlin Bellevue 06:59 Berlin Savignyplatz 07:05 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 07:07 - Berlin-Grunewald 07:12 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 07:22 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 07:32 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
06:57 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:57 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 06:59 - Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 07:01 - Philippstr., Berlin 07:03 Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 07:14 - Am Friedrichshain, Berlin 07:16 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:26 |
- |
|
06:58 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 06:58 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:00 Berlin Nöldnerplatz 07:16 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 07:18 - Berlin Springpfuhl 07:23 - Berlin-Marzahn 07:28 - Ahrensfelde (S) 07:34 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
06:58 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:58 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 07:04 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 07:06 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 07:09 Rathaus Steglitz [Schloßstr.] (S+U), Berlin 07:38 - Händelplatz, Berlin 07:40 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 07:59 |
- |
|
06:58 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:58 - Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 07:00 - Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 07:01 - Friedrich-Krause-Ufer, Berlin 07:02 Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 07:06 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 07:08 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:10 |
- |
|
06:58 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:58 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 07:00 Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 07:02 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 07:04 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 07:14 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:18 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 07:22 |
- |
|
06:59 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 06:59 - Berlin Bellevue 07:01 Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 07:05 - Berlin Savignyplatz 07:07 - Berlin Heerstraße 07:17 - Berlin-Stresow 07:25 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 07:27 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
06:59 |
RE 1 (73716) |
Eisenhüttenstadt
Berlin Hbf 06:59 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 07:01 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 07:05 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 07:09 Berlin Ostkreuz 07:13 - Fangschleuse 07:35 - Hangelsberg 07:40 - Fürstenwalde(Spree) 07:47 - Frankfurt(Oder) 08:05 - Eisenhüttenstadt 08:23 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
|
06:59 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:59 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:01 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 07:03 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 07:05 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 07:07 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 07:08 |
- |
|
06:59 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:59 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:01 Herzbergstr./Industriegebiet, Berlin 07:30 - Herzbergstr./Siegfriedstr. [Herzbergstr.], Berlin 07:32 - Springpfuhl (S), Berlin 07:41 - Allee der Kosmonauten/Poelchaustr., Berlin 07:45 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 07:58 |
- |
|
06:59 | Bus 123 |
Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:59 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 07:01 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 07:02 - Poststadion, Berlin 07:03 Friedrich-Olbricht-Damm/Heckerdamm, Berlin 07:28 - Thaters Privatweg, Berlin 07:29 - Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin 07:55 |
- |
|
07:00 | ICE 835 |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Berlin Hbf 07:00 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 08:13 - Erfurt Hbf 08:45 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 10:56 |
4 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:01 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:01 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:03 Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 07:32 - Birkenstein 07:36 - Petershagen Nord 07:49 - Strausberg Stadt 08:02 - Strausberg Nord 08:04 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:01 |
RE 1 (73721) |
Magdeburg Hbf
Berlin Hbf 07:01 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 07:07 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 07:10 - Berlin-Wannsee 07:20 Potsdam Hbf 07:29 - Genthin 08:14 - Güsen(b Genthin) 08:23 - Burg(Magdeburg) 08:29 - Magdeburg-Neustadt 08:43 - Magdeburg Hbf 08:47 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:01 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:01 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:03 Paul-Heyse-Str., Berlin 07:29 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 07:30 - Bersarinplatz, Berlin 07:33 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 07:38 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 07:41 |
- |
|
07:01 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:01 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 07:07 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 07:08 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 07:09 Hertzbergplatz, Berlin 07:33 - Mareschstr., Berlin 07:34 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 07:42 |
- |
|
07:02 | S 3 |
Berlin Charlottenburg (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:02 - Berlin Bellevue 07:04 - Berlin-Tiergarten 07:06 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 07:08 - Berlin Savignyplatz 07:10 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 07:12 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:03 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:03 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:05 Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:19 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 07:40 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 07:45 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 07:48 - Erkner (S) 07:51 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:03 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:03 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:05 Sandinostr., Berlin 07:37 - Simon-Bolivar-Str., Berlin 07:38 - Alt-Hohenschönhausen, Berlin 07:44 - Arnimstr., Berlin 07:50 - Zingster Str., Berlin 07:56 |
- |
|
07:03 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:03 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 07:05 Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 07:07 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 07:09 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 07:19 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:23 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 07:27 |
- |
|
07:04 | ICE 1103 |
München Hbf
Berlin Hbf 07:04 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 08:19 - Erfurt Hbf 08:48 - Nürnberg Hbf 10:00 - München Hbf 11:11 |
3 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:04 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:04 - Berlin Bellevue 07:06 Berlin-Tiergarten 07:08 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 07:10 - Berlin Savignyplatz 07:12 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 07:14 - Berlin Westkreuz 07:17 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:04 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:04 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:06 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 07:08 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 07:10 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 07:12 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 07:13 |
- |
|
07:05 |
RE 7 (18756) |
Cottbus Hbf
Berlin Hbf 07:05 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 07:07 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 07:11 Berlin Ostkreuz 07:19 - Lübben(Spreewald) 08:05 - Lübbenau(Spreewald) 08:13 - Vetschau 08:34 - Cottbus Hbf 08:46 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:05 |
RE 4 (3146) |
Falkenberg(Elster)
Berlin Hbf 07:05 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 07:07 - Berlin Südkreuz 07:11 Zellendorf 08:04 - Linda(Elster) 08:08 - Holzdorf(Elster) 08:15 - Herzberg(Elster) 08:24 - Falkenberg(Elster) 08:34 |
2 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:06 | IC 2070 |
Hamburg-Altona
Berlin Hbf 07:06 - Wittenberge 08:00 - Ludwigslust 08:19 - Büchen 08:47 - Hamburg Hbf 09:12 - Hamburg-Altona 09:24 |
8 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:06 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:06 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:08 Berlin Plänterwald 07:25 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 07:27 - Berlin-Altglienicke 07:42 - Waßmannsdorf 07:52 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 07:56 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:06 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:06 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:08 Paul-Heyse-Str., Berlin 07:34 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 07:35 - Bersarinplatz, Berlin 07:38 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 07:43 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 07:46 |
- |
|
07:06 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:06 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:08 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 07:09 |
- |
|
07:07 | ICE 1052 |
Aachen Hbf
Berlin Hbf 07:07 - Hannover Hbf 08:53 - Herford 09:41 - Bielefeld Hbf 09:51 - Gütersloh Hbf 10:01 - Hamm(Westf)Hbf 10:24 - Dortmund Hbf 10:48 - Bochum Hbf 11:01 - Essen Hbf 11:12 - Mülheim(Ruhr)Hbf 11:20 - Duisburg Hbf 11:28 - Düsseldorf Hbf 11:42 - Köln Hbf 12:12 - Aachen Hbf 13:12 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:07 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:07 - Berlin Bellevue 07:09 Berlin Savignyplatz 07:15 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 07:17 - Berlin-Grunewald 07:22 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 07:32 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 07:42 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:07 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:07 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:09 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 07:10 |
- |
|
07:07 | Bus 120 |
Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:07 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:09 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 07:10 - Bundeswehrkrankenhaus, Berlin 07:12 Seestr. (U), Berlin 07:23 - Paracelsus-Bad (U)/Aroser Allee, Berlin 07:34 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 07:35 |
- |
|
07:08 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:08 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:10 Berlin Nöldnerplatz 07:26 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 07:28 - Berlin Springpfuhl 07:33 - Berlin-Marzahn 07:38 - Ahrensfelde (S) 07:44 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:08 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:08 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 07:14 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 07:16 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 07:19 Rathaus Steglitz [Schloßstr.] (S+U), Berlin 07:48 - Händelplatz, Berlin 07:50 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 08:09 |
- |
|
07:08 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:08 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 07:11 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 07:12 - Poststadion, Berlin 07:13 Kruppstr., Berlin 07:14 - Perleberger Brücke, Berlin 07:15 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:26 |
- |
|
07:08 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:08 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 07:10 Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 07:12 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 07:14 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 07:24 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:28 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 07:32 |
- |
|
07:09 |
RE 3 (3331) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 07:09 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 07:12 - Berlin Südkreuz 07:17 |
4 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:09 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:09 - Berlin Bellevue 07:11 Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 07:15 - Berlin Savignyplatz 07:17 - Berlin Heerstraße 07:27 - Berlin-Stresow 07:35 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 07:37 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:09 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:09 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:11 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 07:13 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 07:15 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 07:17 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 07:18 |
- |
|
07:09 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:09 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:11 Herzbergstr./Industriegebiet, Berlin 07:40 - Herzbergstr./Siegfriedstr. [Herzbergstr.], Berlin 07:42 - Springpfuhl (S), Berlin 07:51 - Allee der Kosmonauten/Poelchaustr., Berlin 07:55 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 08:08 |
- |
|
07:10 |
RB 23 (18145) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Hbf 07:10 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 07:12 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 07:15 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 07:19 - Berlin Ostkreuz 07:24 - Flughafen BER 07:46 |
12 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:11 | S 5 |
Hoppegarten(Mark)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:11 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:13 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:21 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 07:40 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 07:42 - Birkenstein 07:46 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 07:49 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:11 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:11 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:13 Paul-Heyse-Str., Berlin 07:39 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 07:40 - Bersarinplatz, Berlin 07:43 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 07:48 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 07:51 |
- |
|
07:11 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:11 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 07:17 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 07:18 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 07:19 Hertzbergplatz, Berlin 07:43 - Mareschstr., Berlin 07:44 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 07:52 |
- |
|
07:11 | Bus 147 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:11 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:13 - Charité - Campus Mitte, Berlin 07:15 - Schumannstr., Berlin 07:16 Fischerinsel [Fischerinsel], Berlin 07:29 - Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 07:30 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:39 |
- |
|
07:12 |
RB 10 (18504) |
Nauen
Berlin Hbf 07:12 - Berlin Jungfernheide 07:16 - Berlin-Spandau 07:22 Albrechtshof 07:29 - Seegefeld 07:31 - Falkensee 07:34 - Finkenkrug 07:38 - Nauen 07:51 |
5 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:12 |
RB 14 (18603) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 07:12 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 07:14 - Berlin Südkreuz 07:20 |
3 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:13 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:13 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:15 Sandinostr., Berlin 07:47 - Simon-Bolivar-Str., Berlin 07:48 - Alt-Hohenschönhausen, Berlin 07:54 - Arnimstr., Berlin 08:00 - Zingster Str., Berlin 08:06 |
- |
|
07:13 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:13 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 07:15 Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 07:17 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 07:19 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 07:29 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:33 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 07:37 |
- |
|
07:14 |
RE 7 (3711) |
Dessau Hbf
Berlin Hbf 07:14 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 07:19 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 07:23 Berlin-Wannsee 07:33 - Potsdam Medienstadt Babelsberg 07:38 - Michendorf 07:49 - Roßlau(Elbe) 08:47 - Dessau Hbf 08:53 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:14 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:14 - Berlin Bellevue 07:16 Berlin-Tiergarten 07:18 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 07:20 - Berlin Savignyplatz 07:22 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 07:24 - Berlin Westkreuz 07:27 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:14 |
RE 1 (73758) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Hbf 07:14 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 07:16 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 07:20 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 07:24 Berlin Ostkreuz 07:29 - Erkner 07:46 - Jacobsdorf(Mark) 08:18 - Pillgram 08:21 - Frankfurt(Oder)-Rosengarten 08:25 - Frankfurt(Oder) 08:31 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:14 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:14 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:16 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 07:18 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 07:20 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 07:22 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 07:23 |
- |
|
07:14 | Bus 245 |
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 07:14 - Futurium, Berlin 07:14 - Karlplatz, Berlin 07:16 - Deutsches Theater, Berlin 07:17 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 07:18 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:20 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
07:16 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:16 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:18 Berlin-Rummelsburg 07:33 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 07:35 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 07:48 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 07:58 - Erkner (S) 08:01 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:16 | EC 171 |
Praha hl.n.
Berlin Hbf 07:16 - Dresden-Neustadt 09:00 - Dresden Hbf 09:06 - Bad Schandau 09:34 - Decin hl.n. 09:52 - Usti nad Labem hl.n. 10:11 - Praha-Holesovice 11:14 - Praha hl.n. 11:24 |
1 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:16 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:16 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:18 Paul-Heyse-Str., Berlin 07:44 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 07:45 - Bersarinplatz, Berlin 07:48 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 07:53 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 07:56 |
- |
|
07:16 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:16 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:18 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 07:19 |
- |
|
07:16 | Bus 245 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 07:16 - Katharina-Paulus-Str., Berlin 07:18 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 07:19 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 07:20 Dovebrücke, Berlin 07:33 - Marchbrücke, Berlin 07:34 - Hertzallee, Berlin 07:42 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
07:17 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:17 - Berlin Bellevue 07:19 Berlin Savignyplatz 07:25 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 07:27 - Berlin-Grunewald 07:32 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 07:42 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 07:52 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:17 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:17 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:19 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 07:20 |
- |
|
07:17 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:17 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:19 - Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 07:21 - Philippstr., Berlin 07:23 Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 07:34 - Am Friedrichshain, Berlin 07:36 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:46 |
- |
|
07:18 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:18 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:20 Berlin Nöldnerplatz 07:36 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 07:38 - Berlin Springpfuhl 07:43 - Berlin-Marzahn 07:48 - Ahrensfelde (S) 07:54 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:18 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:18 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 07:24 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 07:26 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 07:29 Rathaus Steglitz [Schloßstr.] (S+U), Berlin 07:58 - Händelplatz, Berlin 08:00 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 08:19 |
- |
|
07:18 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:18 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 07:20 Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 07:22 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 07:24 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 07:34 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:38 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 07:42 |
- |
|
07:19 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:19 - Berlin Bellevue 07:21 Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 07:25 - Berlin Savignyplatz 07:27 - Berlin Heerstraße 07:37 - Berlin-Stresow 07:45 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 07:47 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:19 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:19 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:21 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 07:23 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 07:25 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 07:27 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 07:28 |
- |
|
07:19 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:19 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:21 Herzbergstr./Industriegebiet, Berlin 07:50 - Herzbergstr./Siegfriedstr. [Herzbergstr.], Berlin 07:52 - Springpfuhl (S), Berlin 08:01 - Allee der Kosmonauten/Poelchaustr., Berlin 08:05 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 08:18 |
- |
|
07:19 | Bus 123 |
Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:19 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 07:21 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 07:22 - Poststadion, Berlin 07:23 Friedrich-Olbricht-Damm/Heckerdamm, Berlin 07:48 - Thaters Privatweg, Berlin 07:49 - Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin 08:15 |
- |
|
07:20 |
RE 5 (4353) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 07:20 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 07:22 - Berlin Südkreuz 07:26 |
4 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:20 |
RE 8 (62007) |
Wismar
Berlin Hbf 07:20 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 07:25 - Berlin-Spandau 07:36 - Falkensee 07:44 Lüblow(Meckl) 09:33 - Rastow 09:37 - Holthusen 09:47 - Schwerin Mitte 09:55 - Bad Kleinen 10:17 - Wismar 10:37 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:21 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:21 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:23 Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 07:52 - Birkenstein 07:56 - Petershagen Nord 08:09 - Strausberg Stadt 08:22 - Strausberg Nord 08:24 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:21 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:21 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:23 Paul-Heyse-Str., Berlin 07:49 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 07:50 - Bersarinplatz, Berlin 07:53 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 07:58 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 08:01 |
- |
|
07:21 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:21 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 07:27 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 07:28 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 07:29 Hertzbergplatz, Berlin 07:53 - Mareschstr., Berlin 07:54 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 08:02 |
- |
|
07:21 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:21 - Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 07:23 - Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 07:24 - Friedrich-Krause-Ufer, Berlin 07:25 Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 07:29 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 07:31 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:33 |
- |
|
07:21 | FEX19819 |
Ludwigsfelde
Berlin Hbf 07:21 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 07:27 - Berlin Ostkreuz 07:39 - Flughafen BER 08:00 - Birkengrund 08:20 - Ludwigsfelde 08:24 |
6 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:22 | S 3 |
Berlin Charlottenburg (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:22 - Berlin Bellevue 07:24 - Berlin-Tiergarten 07:26 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 07:28 - Berlin Savignyplatz 07:30 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 07:32 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:23 | ICE 791 |
Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Fernbf
Berlin Hbf 07:23 - Stendal Hbf 08:11 - Wolfsburg Hbf 08:38 - Braunschweig Hbf 08:57 - Hildesheim Hbf 09:20 - Göttingen 09:50 - Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe 10:12 - Fulda 10:45 - Hanau Hbf 11:24 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 11:39 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Fernbf 11:51 |
5 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:23 |
RE 2 (3106) |
Cottbus Hbf
Berlin Hbf 07:23 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 07:25 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 07:29 Berlin Ostkreuz 07:37 - Königs Wusterhausen 08:02 - Vetschau 08:41 - Kunersdorf 08:47 - Cottbus Hbf 08:54 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:23 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:23 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:25 Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:39 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 08:00 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 08:05 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 08:08 - Erkner (S) 08:11 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:23 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:23 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:25 Sandinostr., Berlin 07:57 - Simon-Bolivar-Str., Berlin 07:58 - Alt-Hohenschönhausen, Berlin 08:04 - Arnimstr., Berlin 08:10 - Zingster Str., Berlin 08:16 |
- |
|
07:23 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:23 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 07:25 Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 07:27 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 07:29 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 07:39 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:43 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 07:47 |
- |
|
07:24 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:24 - Berlin Bellevue 07:26 Berlin-Tiergarten 07:28 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 07:30 - Berlin Savignyplatz 07:32 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 07:34 - Berlin Westkreuz 07:37 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:24 |
RE 1 (73807) |
Brandenburg Hbf
Berlin Hbf 07:24 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 07:29 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 07:33 - Berlin-Wannsee 07:42 - Potsdam Hbf 07:51 - Werder(Havel) 08:02 - Brandenburg Hbf 08:16 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:24 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:24 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:26 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 07:28 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 07:30 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 07:32 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 07:33 |
- |
|
07:26 | ICE 595 |
München Hbf
Berlin Hbf 07:26 - Lutherstadt Wittenberg Hbf 08:09 - Leipzig Hbf 08:42 - Erfurt Hbf 09:28 - Eisenach 09:55 - Fulda 10:48 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 11:44 - Mannheim Hbf 12:27 - Stuttgart Hbf 13:08 - Ulm Hbf 13:58 - Augsburg Hbf 14:41 - München-Pasing 15:04 - München Hbf 15:13 |
2 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:26 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:26 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:28 Berlin Plänterwald 07:45 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 07:47 - Berlin-Altglienicke 08:02 - Waßmannsdorf 08:12 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 08:16 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:26 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:26 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:28 Paul-Heyse-Str., Berlin 07:54 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 07:55 - Bersarinplatz, Berlin 07:58 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 08:03 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 08:06 |
- |
|
07:26 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:26 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:28 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 07:29 |
- |
|
07:27 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:27 - Berlin Bellevue 07:29 Berlin Savignyplatz 07:35 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 07:37 - Berlin-Grunewald 07:42 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 07:52 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 08:02 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:27 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:27 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:29 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 07:30 |
- |
|
07:27 | Bus 120 |
Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:27 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:29 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 07:30 - Bundeswehrkrankenhaus, Berlin 07:32 Seestr. (U), Berlin 07:43 - Paracelsus-Bad (U)/Aroser Allee, Berlin 07:54 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 07:55 |
- |
|
07:28 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:28 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:30 Berlin Nöldnerplatz 07:46 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 07:48 - Berlin Springpfuhl 07:53 - Berlin-Marzahn 07:58 - Ahrensfelde (S) 08:04 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:28 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:28 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 07:34 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 07:36 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 07:39 Rathaus Steglitz [Schloßstr.] (S+U), Berlin 08:08 - Händelplatz, Berlin 08:10 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 08:29 |
- |
|
07:28 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:28 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 07:31 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 07:32 - Poststadion, Berlin 07:33 Kruppstr., Berlin 07:34 - Perleberger Brücke, Berlin 07:35 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:46 |
- |
|
07:28 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:28 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 07:30 Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 07:32 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 07:34 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 07:44 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:48 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 07:52 |
- |
|
07:29 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:29 - Berlin Bellevue 07:31 Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 07:35 - Berlin Savignyplatz 07:37 - Berlin Heerstraße 07:47 - Berlin-Stresow 07:55 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 07:57 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:29 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:29 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:31 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 07:33 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 07:35 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 07:37 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 07:38 |
- |
|
07:29 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:29 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:31 Herzbergstr./Industriegebiet, Berlin 08:00 - Herzbergstr./Siegfriedstr. [Herzbergstr.], Berlin 08:02 - Springpfuhl (S), Berlin 08:11 - Allee der Kosmonauten/Poelchaustr., Berlin 08:15 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 08:28 |
- |
|
07:31 |
RE 3 (3342) |
Schwedt(Oder)
Berlin Hbf 07:31 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 07:35 - Bernau(b Berlin) 07:52 Britz 08:13 - Chorin 08:17 - Pinnow(Uckermark) 08:42 - Schwedt(Oder)Mitte 08:53 - Schwedt(Oder) 08:56 |
5 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:31 | S 5 |
Hoppegarten(Mark)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:31 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:33 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:41 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 08:00 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 08:02 - Birkenstein 08:06 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 08:09 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:31 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:31 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:33 Paul-Heyse-Str., Berlin 07:59 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 08:00 - Bersarinplatz, Berlin 08:03 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 08:08 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 08:11 |
- |
|
07:31 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:31 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 07:37 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 07:38 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 07:39 Hertzbergplatz, Berlin 08:03 - Mareschstr., Berlin 08:04 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 08:12 |
- |
|
07:31 | Bus 147 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:31 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:33 - Charité - Campus Mitte, Berlin 07:35 - Schumannstr., Berlin 07:36 Fischerinsel [Fischerinsel], Berlin 07:49 - Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 07:50 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:59 |
- |
|
07:31 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:31 - Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 07:33 - Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 07:34 - Friedrich-Krause-Ufer, Berlin 07:35 Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 07:39 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 07:41 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:43 |
- |
|
07:32 |
RE 56 (62432) |
Potsdam Hbf
Berlin Hbf 07:32 - Berlin-Wannsee 07:47 - Potsdam Hbf 07:57 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:32 | IC 2432 |
Norddeich Mole
Berlin Hbf 07:32 - Berlin-Wannsee 07:47 - Potsdam Hbf 07:57 - Brandenburg Hbf 08:19 - Magdeburg Hbf 09:01 - Helmstedt 09:27 - Braunschweig Hbf 09:50 - Hannover Hbf 10:25 - Nienburg(Weser) 11:11 - Verden(Aller) 11:28 - Bremen Hbf 11:50 - Delmenhorst 12:02 - Hude 12:11 - Oldenburg(Oldb)Hbf 12:23 - Bad Zwischenahn 12:43 - Westerstede-Ocholt 12:50 - Augustfehn 12:57 - Leer(Ostfriesl) 13:14 - Emden Hbf 13:38 - Marienhafe 13:57 - Norden 14:06 - Norddeich 14:14 - Norddeich Mole 14:19 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:32 |
RE 3 (3303) |
Jüterbog
Berlin Hbf 07:32 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 07:35 - Berlin Südkreuz 07:42 Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 07:49 - Großbeeren 07:57 - Birkengrund 08:01 - Ludwigsfelde 08:05 - Jüterbog 08:26 |
3 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:33 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:33 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:35 Sandinostr., Berlin 08:07 - Simon-Bolivar-Str., Berlin 08:08 - Alt-Hohenschönhausen, Berlin 08:14 - Arnimstr., Berlin 08:20 - Zingster Str., Berlin 08:26 |
- |
|
07:33 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:33 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 07:35 Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 07:37 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 07:39 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 07:49 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:53 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 07:57 |
- |
|
07:34 | ICE 701 |
München Hbf
Berlin Hbf 07:34 - Berlin Südkreuz 07:39 - Bitterfeld 08:32 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 08:50 - Erfurt Hbf 09:24 - Bamberg 10:15 - Nürnberg Hbf 10:52 - Donauwörth 11:48 - Augsburg Hbf 12:08 - München-Pasing 12:32 - München Hbf 12:42 |
1 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:34 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:34 - Berlin Bellevue 07:36 Berlin-Tiergarten 07:38 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 07:40 - Berlin Savignyplatz 07:42 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 07:44 - Berlin Westkreuz 07:47 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:34 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:34 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:36 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 07:38 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 07:40 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 07:42 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 07:43 |
- |
|
07:34 | Bus 245 |
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 07:34 - Futurium, Berlin 07:34 - Karlplatz, Berlin 07:36 - Deutsches Theater, Berlin 07:37 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 07:38 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:40 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
07:36 | IC 2274 |
Warnemünde
Berlin Hbf 07:36 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 07:42 - Oranienburg 08:03 - Neustrelitz Hbf 08:40 - Waren(Müritz) 08:57 - Rostock Hbf 09:37 - Warnemünde 10:01 |
8 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:36 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:36 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:38 Berlin-Rummelsburg 07:53 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 07:55 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 08:08 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 08:18 - Erkner (S) 08:21 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:36 |
RE 1 (73804) |
Berlin Ostbahnhof
Berlin Hbf 07:36 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 07:38 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 07:42 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 07:46 |
12 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:36 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:36 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:38 Paul-Heyse-Str., Berlin 08:04 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 08:05 - Bersarinplatz, Berlin 08:08 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 08:13 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 08:16 |
- |
|
07:36 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:36 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:38 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 07:39 |
- |
|
07:36 | Bus 245 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 07:36 - Katharina-Paulus-Str., Berlin 07:38 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 07:39 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 07:40 Dovebrücke, Berlin 07:53 - Marchbrücke, Berlin 07:54 - Hertzallee, Berlin 08:02 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
07:37 |
RE 2 (3107) |
Nauen
Berlin Hbf 07:37 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 07:42 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 07:46 Berlin-Spandau 07:54 - Seegefeld 08:02 - Falkensee 08:05 - Brieselang 08:14 - Nauen 08:23 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:37 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:37 - Berlin Bellevue 07:39 Berlin Savignyplatz 07:45 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 07:47 - Berlin-Grunewald 07:52 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 08:02 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 08:12 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:37 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:37 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:39 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 07:40 |
- |
|
07:37 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:37 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:39 - Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 07:41 - Philippstr., Berlin 07:43 Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 07:54 - Am Friedrichshain, Berlin 07:56 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 08:06 |
- |
|
07:38 | ICE 1606 |
Hamburg-Altona
Berlin Hbf 07:38 - Berlin-Spandau 07:46 - Hamburg Hbf 09:24 - Hamburg Dammtor 09:30 - Hamburg-Altona 09:39 |
7 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:38 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:38 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:40 Berlin Nöldnerplatz 07:56 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 07:58 - Berlin Springpfuhl 08:03 - Berlin-Marzahn 08:08 - Ahrensfelde (S) 08:14 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:38 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:38 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 07:44 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 07:46 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 07:49 Rathaus Steglitz [Schloßstr.] (S+U), Berlin 08:18 - Händelplatz, Berlin 08:20 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 08:39 |
- |
|
07:38 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:38 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 07:40 Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 07:42 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 07:44 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 07:54 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:58 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 08:02 |
- |
|
07:39 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:39 - Berlin Bellevue 07:41 Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 07:45 - Berlin Savignyplatz 07:47 - Berlin Heerstraße 07:57 - Berlin-Stresow 08:05 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 08:07 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:39 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:39 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:41 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 07:43 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 07:45 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 07:47 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 07:48 |
- |
|
07:39 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:39 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:41 Herzbergstr./Industriegebiet, Berlin 08:10 - Herzbergstr./Siegfriedstr. [Herzbergstr.], Berlin 08:12 - Springpfuhl (S), Berlin 08:21 - Allee der Kosmonauten/Poelchaustr., Berlin 08:25 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 08:38 |
- |
|
07:39 | Bus 123 |
Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:39 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 07:41 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 07:42 - Poststadion, Berlin 07:43 Friedrich-Olbricht-Damm/Heckerdamm, Berlin 08:08 - Thaters Privatweg, Berlin 08:09 - Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin 08:35 |
- |
|
07:40 |
RE 8 (62004) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Hbf 07:40 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 07:43 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 07:47 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 07:52 - Berlin Ostkreuz 07:55 - Flughafen BER 08:15 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:41 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:41 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:43 Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 08:12 - Birkenstein 08:16 - Petershagen Nord 08:29 - Strausberg Stadt 08:42 - Strausberg Nord 08:44 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:41 |
RE 1 (73763) |
Brandenburg Hbf
Berlin Hbf 07:41 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 07:46 - Berlin-Wannsee 07:58 - Potsdam Hbf 08:05 Potsdam Charlottenhof 08:09 - Potsdam Park Sanssouci 08:12 - Werder(Havel) 08:18 - Groß Kreutz 08:26 - Götz 08:30 - Brandenburg Hbf 08:38 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:41 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:41 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:43 Paul-Heyse-Str., Berlin 08:09 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 08:10 - Bersarinplatz, Berlin 08:13 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 08:18 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 08:21 |
- |
|
07:41 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:41 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 07:47 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 07:48 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 07:49 Hertzbergplatz, Berlin 08:13 - Mareschstr., Berlin 08:14 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 08:22 |
- |
|
07:42 | S 3 |
Berlin Charlottenburg (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:42 - Berlin Bellevue 07:44 - Berlin-Tiergarten 07:46 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 07:48 - Berlin Savignyplatz 07:50 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 07:52 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:42 |
RE 8 (62058) |
Elsterwerda
Berlin Hbf 07:42 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 07:44 - Berlin Südkreuz 07:50 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 07:58 Blankenfelde(Teltow-Fläming) 08:14 - Dahlewitz 08:17 - Baruth(Mark) 08:50 - Drahnsdorf 09:03 - Hohenleipisch 09:34 - Elsterwerda 09:39 |
3 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:43 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:43 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:45 Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:59 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 08:20 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 08:25 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 08:28 - Erkner (S) 08:31 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:43 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:43 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:45 Sandinostr., Berlin 08:17 - Simon-Bolivar-Str., Berlin 08:18 - Alt-Hohenschönhausen, Berlin 08:24 - Arnimstr., Berlin 08:30 - Zingster Str., Berlin 08:36 |
- |
|
07:43 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:43 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 07:45 Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 07:47 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 07:49 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 07:59 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:03 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 08:07 |
- |
|
07:44 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:44 - Berlin Bellevue 07:46 Berlin-Tiergarten 07:48 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 07:50 - Berlin Savignyplatz 07:52 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 07:54 - Berlin Westkreuz 07:57 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:44 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:44 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:46 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 07:48 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 07:50 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 07:52 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 07:53 |
- |
|
07:45 | ICE 944 |
Düsseldorf Hbf
Berlin Hbf 07:45 - Wolfsburg Hbf 08:52 - Hannover Hbf 09:28 - Bielefeld Hbf 10:20 - Hamm(Westf)Hbf 10:47 - Dortmund Hbf 11:10 - Bochum Hbf 11:23 - Essen Hbf 11:34 - Duisburg Hbf 11:48 - Düsseldorf Flughafen 11:58 - Düsseldorf Hbf 12:07 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:45 | ICE 954 |
Köln Hbf
Berlin Hbf 07:45 - Wolfsburg Hbf 08:52 - Hannover Hbf 09:28 - Bielefeld Hbf 10:20 - Hamm(Westf)Hbf 10:47 - Hagen Hbf 11:21 - Wuppertal Hbf 11:38 - Köln Hbf 12:09 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:46 |
RE 7 (3708) |
Senftenberg
Berlin Hbf 07:46 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 07:48 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 07:52 Berlin Ostbahnhof 07:56 - Königs Wusterhausen 08:21 - Bestensee 08:27 - Oderin 08:41 - Senftenberg 09:42 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:46 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:46 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:48 Berlin Plänterwald 08:05 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 08:07 - Berlin-Altglienicke 08:22 - Waßmannsdorf 08:32 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 08:36 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:46 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:46 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:48 Paul-Heyse-Str., Berlin 08:14 - Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 08:15 - Bersarinplatz, Berlin 08:18 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 08:23 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 08:26 |
- |
|
07:46 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:46 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:48 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 07:49 |
- |
|
07:47 |
RE 5 (3506) |
Burg Stargard(Meckl)
Berlin Hbf 07:47 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 07:53 - Oranienburg 08:15 Löwenberg(Mark) 08:25 - Gransee 08:35 - Fürstenberg(Havel) 08:47 - Neustrelitz Hbf 08:59 - Burg Stargard(Meckl) 09:22 |
6 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:47 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:47 - Berlin Bellevue 07:49 Berlin Savignyplatz 07:55 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 07:57 - Berlin-Grunewald 08:02 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 08:12 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 08:22 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:47 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:47 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:49 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 07:50 |
- |
|
07:47 | Bus 120 |
Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:47 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:49 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 07:50 - Bundeswehrkrankenhaus, Berlin 07:52 Seestr. (U), Berlin 08:03 - Paracelsus-Bad (U)/Aroser Allee, Berlin 08:14 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 08:15 |
- |
|
07:48 |
RB 10 (18505) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 07:48 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 07:50 - Berlin Südkreuz 07:55 |
1 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:48 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:48 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:50 Berlin Nöldnerplatz 08:06 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 08:08 - Berlin Springpfuhl 08:13 - Berlin-Marzahn 08:18 - Ahrensfelde (S) 08:24 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:48 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:48 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 07:54 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 07:56 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 07:59 Rathaus Steglitz [Schloßstr.] (S+U), Berlin 08:28 - Händelplatz, Berlin 08:30 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 08:49 |
- |
|
07:48 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:48 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 07:51 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 07:52 - Poststadion, Berlin 07:53 Kruppstr., Berlin 07:54 - Perleberger Brücke, Berlin 07:55 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 08:06 |
- |
|
07:48 | U 5 |
Tierpark (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:48 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 07:50 Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 07:52 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 07:54 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 08:04 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:08 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 08:12 |
- |
|
07:49 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:49 - Berlin Bellevue 07:51 Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 07:55 - Berlin Savignyplatz 07:57 - Berlin Heerstraße 08:07 - Berlin-Stresow 08:15 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 08:17 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:49 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:49 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:51 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 07:53 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 07:55 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 07:57 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 07:58 |
- |
|
07:49 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:49 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:51 Herzbergstr./Industriegebiet, Berlin 08:20 - Herzbergstr./Siegfriedstr. [Herzbergstr.], Berlin 08:22 - Springpfuhl (S), Berlin 08:31 - Allee der Kosmonauten/Poelchaustr., Berlin 08:35 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 08:48 |
- |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Berlin Hbf
,
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn)
,
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|