Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin at 07:16 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | |
---|---|---|---|
earlier | |||
07:16 | Bus 118 |
Johannes-Kepler-Platz, Potsdam
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 07:16 - Forststr., Berlin 07:17 - Mexikoplatz (S), Berlin 07:18 - Niklasstr., Berlin 07:19 Rathaus Wannsee, Berlin 07:42 - Schuchardtweg, Berlin 07:43 - Johannes-Kepler-Platz, Potsdam 08:01 |
|
07:17 | Bus 118 |
Rathaus Zehlendorf, Berlin
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 07:17 - Altkanzlerstr., Berlin 07:18 - Siebenendenweg, Berlin 07:19 - Onkel-Tom-Str., Berlin 07:20 Onkel Toms Hütte (U), Berlin 07:21 - Im Gestell, Berlin 07:22 - Rathaus Zehlendorf, Berlin 07:30 |
|
07:17 | U 3 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 07:17 - Onkel Toms Hütte (U), Berlin 07:19 Rüdesheimer Platz (U), Berlin 07:29 - Wittenbergplatz (U), Berlin 07:39 - Hallesches Tor (U), Berlin 07:48 - Görlitzer Bahnhof (U), Berlin 07:53 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 07:57 |
|
07:23 | U 3 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 07:23 - Onkel Toms Hütte (U), Berlin 07:25 Rüdesheimer Platz (U), Berlin 07:35 - Wittenbergplatz (U), Berlin 07:45 - Hallesches Tor (U), Berlin 07:54 - Görlitzer Bahnhof (U), Berlin 07:59 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 08:03 |
|
07:24 | Bus X11 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 07:24 - Sven-Hedin-Platz, Berlin 07:25 - Hartmannsweilerweg, Berlin 07:26 - Plüschowstr., Berlin 07:26 Sundgauer Str. (S), Berlin 07:33 - Haushoferstr., Berlin 08:31 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 08:36 |
|
07:26 | Bus 118 |
Glienicker Brücke, Potsdam
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 07:26 - Forststr., Berlin 07:27 - Mexikoplatz (S), Berlin 07:28 - Niklasstr., Berlin 07:29 Am Rohrgarten, Berlin 07:33 - Studentendorf Schlachtensee, Berlin 07:36 - Glienicker Brücke, Potsdam 08:00 |
|
07:27 | Bus 118 |
Rathaus Zehlendorf, Berlin
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 07:27 - Altkanzlerstr., Berlin 07:28 - Siebenendenweg, Berlin 07:29 - Onkel-Tom-Str., Berlin 07:30 Scharfestr., Berlin 07:36 - Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 07:38 - Rathaus Zehlendorf, Berlin 07:40 |
|
07:27 | U 3 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 07:27 - Onkel Toms Hütte (U), Berlin 07:29 Breitenbachplatz (U), Berlin 07:38 - Heidelberger Platz (S+U), Berlin 07:41 - Fehrbelliner Platz (U), Berlin 07:43 - Kottbusser Tor (U), Berlin 08:02 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 08:07 |
|
07:28 | Bus 622 |
Waldschänke, Stahnsdorf
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 07:28 - Forststr., Berlin 07:29 - Mexikoplatz (S), Berlin 07:30 - Niklasstr., Berlin 07:31 Lloyd-G.-Wells-Str., Berlin 07:35 - OdF-Platz, Kleinmachnow 07:39 - Waldschänke, Stahnsdorf 08:01 |
|
07:33 | U 3 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 07:33 - Onkel Toms Hütte (U), Berlin 07:35 Breitenbachplatz (U), Berlin 07:44 - Heidelberger Platz (S+U), Berlin 07:47 - Fehrbelliner Platz (U), Berlin 07:49 - Kottbusser Tor (U), Berlin 08:08 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 08:13 |
|
07:35 | Bus X11 |
Lichterfelde Ost Bahnhof (S), Berlin
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 07:35 - Sven-Hedin-Platz, Berlin 07:36 - Hartmannsweilerweg, Berlin 07:37 - Plüschowstr., Berlin 07:37 Winfriedstr., Berlin 07:43 - Dahlemer Weg, Berlin 07:46 - Lichterfelde Ost Bahnhof (S), Berlin 07:59 |
|
07:36 | Bus 118 |
Johannes-Kepler-Platz, Potsdam
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 07:36 - Forststr., Berlin 07:37 - Mexikoplatz (S), Berlin 07:38 - Niklasstr., Berlin 07:39 Wannsee Bahnhof (S), Berlin 07:54 - Wernerstr., Berlin 08:00 - Johannes-Kepler-Platz, Potsdam 08:21 |
|
07:37 | U 3 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 07:37 - Onkel Toms Hütte (U), Berlin 07:39 Breitenbachplatz (U), Berlin 07:48 - Heidelberger Platz (S+U), Berlin 07:51 - Fehrbelliner Platz (U), Berlin 07:53 - Kottbusser Tor (U), Berlin 08:12 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 08:17 |
|
07:40 | Bus 118 |
Wannsee Bahnhof (S), Berlin
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 07:40 - Forststr., Berlin 07:41 - Mexikoplatz (S), Berlin 07:42 - Niklasstr., Berlin 07:43 Am Rohrgarten, Berlin 07:47 - Studentendorf Schlachtensee, Berlin 07:50 - Wannsee Bahnhof (S), Berlin 07:58 |
|
07:43 | U 3 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 07:43 - Onkel Toms Hütte (U), Berlin 07:45 Breitenbachplatz (U), Berlin 07:54 - Heidelberger Platz (S+U), Berlin 07:57 - Fehrbelliner Platz (U), Berlin 07:59 - Kottbusser Tor (U), Berlin 08:18 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 08:23 |
|
07:44 | Bus 118 |
Wannsee Bahnhof (S), Berlin
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 07:44 - Forststr., Berlin 07:45 - Mexikoplatz (S), Berlin 07:46 - Niklasstr., Berlin 07:47 Clauertstr., Berlin 07:50 - Studentendorf Schlachtensee, Berlin 07:54 - Wannsee Bahnhof (S), Berlin 08:02 |
|
07:44 | Bus X11 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 07:44 - Sven-Hedin-Platz, Berlin 07:45 - Hartmannsweilerweg, Berlin 07:46 - Plüschowstr., Berlin 07:46 Winfriedstr., Berlin 07:52 - Dahlemer Weg, Berlin 07:55 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 08:56 |
|
07:47 | Bus 118 |
Rathaus Zehlendorf, Berlin
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 07:47 - Altkanzlerstr., Berlin 07:48 - Siebenendenweg, Berlin 07:49 - Onkel-Tom-Str., Berlin 07:50 Scharfestr., Berlin 07:56 - Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 07:58 - Rathaus Zehlendorf, Berlin 08:00 |
|
07:47 | U 3 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 07:47 - Onkel Toms Hütte (U), Berlin 07:49 Breitenbachplatz (U), Berlin 07:58 - Heidelberger Platz (S+U), Berlin 08:01 - Fehrbelliner Platz (U), Berlin 08:03 - Kottbusser Tor (U), Berlin 08:22 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 08:27 |
|
07:48 | Bus 622 |
Waldschänke, Stahnsdorf
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 07:48 - Forststr., Berlin 07:49 - Mexikoplatz (S), Berlin 07:50 - Niklasstr., Berlin 07:51 Lloyd-G.-Wells-Str., Berlin 07:55 - OdF-Platz, Kleinmachnow 07:59 - Waldschänke, Stahnsdorf 08:21 |
|
07:53 | U 3 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 07:53 - Onkel Toms Hütte (U), Berlin 07:55 Breitenbachplatz (U), Berlin 08:04 - Heidelberger Platz (S+U), Berlin 08:07 - Fehrbelliner Platz (U), Berlin 08:09 - Kottbusser Tor (U), Berlin 08:28 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 08:33 |
|
07:55 | Bus X11 |
Lichterfelde Ost Bahnhof (S), Berlin
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 07:55 - Sven-Hedin-Platz, Berlin 07:56 - Hartmannsweilerweg, Berlin 07:57 - Plüschowstr., Berlin 07:57 Winfriedstr., Berlin 08:03 - Dahlemer Weg, Berlin 08:06 - Lichterfelde Ost Bahnhof (S), Berlin 08:19 |
|
07:56 | Bus 118 |
Stern-Center/Nuthestr., Potsdam
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 07:56 - Forststr., Berlin 07:57 - Mexikoplatz (S), Berlin 07:58 - Niklasstr., Berlin 07:59 Wannsee Bahnhof (S), Berlin 08:14 - Wernerstr., Berlin 08:20 - Stern-Center/Nuthestr., Potsdam 08:43 |
|
07:57 | U 3 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 07:57 - Onkel Toms Hütte (U), Berlin 07:59 Breitenbachplatz (U), Berlin 08:08 - Heidelberger Platz (S+U), Berlin 08:11 - Fehrbelliner Platz (U), Berlin 08:13 - Kottbusser Tor (U), Berlin 08:32 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 08:37 |
|
08:03 | U 3 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 08:03 - Onkel Toms Hütte (U), Berlin 08:05 Breitenbachplatz (U), Berlin 08:14 - Heidelberger Platz (S+U), Berlin 08:17 - Fehrbelliner Platz (U), Berlin 08:19 - Kottbusser Tor (U), Berlin 08:38 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 08:43 |
|
08:04 | Bus X11 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 08:04 - Sven-Hedin-Platz, Berlin 08:05 - Hartmannsweilerweg, Berlin 08:06 - Plüschowstr., Berlin 08:06 Winfriedstr., Berlin 08:12 - Dahlemer Weg, Berlin 08:15 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 09:16 |
|
08:06 | Bus 118 |
Glienicker Brücke, Potsdam
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 08:06 - Forststr., Berlin 08:07 - Mexikoplatz (S), Berlin 08:08 - Niklasstr., Berlin 08:09 Am Rohrgarten, Berlin 08:13 - Studentendorf Schlachtensee, Berlin 08:16 - Glienicker Brücke, Potsdam 08:40 |
|
08:07 | Bus 118 |
Rathaus Zehlendorf, Berlin
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 08:07 - Altkanzlerstr., Berlin 08:08 - Siebenendenweg, Berlin 08:09 - Onkel-Tom-Str., Berlin 08:10 Scharfestr., Berlin 08:16 - Zehlendorf Eiche, Berlin 08:18 - Rathaus Zehlendorf, Berlin 08:20 |
|
08:07 | U 3 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 08:07 - Onkel Toms Hütte (U), Berlin 08:09 Breitenbachplatz (U), Berlin 08:18 - Heidelberger Platz (S+U), Berlin 08:21 - Fehrbelliner Platz (U), Berlin 08:23 - Kottbusser Tor (U), Berlin 08:42 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 08:47 |
|
08:08 | Bus 622 |
Waldschänke, Stahnsdorf
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 08:08 - Forststr., Berlin 08:09 - Mexikoplatz (S), Berlin 08:10 - Niklasstr., Berlin 08:11 Lloyd-G.-Wells-Str., Berlin 08:15 - OdF-Platz, Kleinmachnow 08:19 - Waldschänke, Stahnsdorf 08:41 |
|
08:13 | U 3 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 08:13 - Onkel Toms Hütte (U), Berlin 08:15 Breitenbachplatz (U), Berlin 08:24 - Heidelberger Platz (S+U), Berlin 08:27 - Fehrbelliner Platz (U), Berlin 08:29 - Kottbusser Tor (U), Berlin 08:48 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 08:53 |
|
08:15 | Bus X11 |
Lichterfelde Ost Bahnhof (S), Berlin
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 08:15 - Sven-Hedin-Platz, Berlin 08:16 - Hartmannsweilerweg, Berlin 08:17 - Plüschowstr., Berlin 08:17 Winfriedstr., Berlin 08:23 - Dahlemer Weg, Berlin 08:26 - Lichterfelde Ost Bahnhof (S), Berlin 08:39 |
|
later |
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.