Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin at 09:28 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Station / Stop | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
09:29 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 09:29 - Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 09:30 Stadtmitte (U), Berlin 09:34 - Bülowstr. (U), Berlin 09:43 - Sophie-Charlotte-Platz (U), Berlin 09:54 - Olympia-Stadion (U), Berlin 10:01 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 10:03 |
||
09:31 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 09:31 - Fischerinsel [Fischerinsel], Berlin 09:32 - Neumannsgasse, Berlin 09:33 - Berliner Schloss, Berlin 09:33 Französische Str., Berlin 09:36 - Schumannstr., Berlin 09:46 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 10:03 |
||
09:31 | Bus 165 |
Müggelschlößchenweg, Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin 09:31 - Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 09:32 - Michaelkirchstr., Berlin 09:34 - Köpenicker Str./Adalbertstr., Berlin 09:35 Heckmannufer, Berlin 09:43 - Krkhs. Köpenick/Besuchereingang, Berlin 10:29 - Müggelschlößchenweg, Berlin 10:31 |
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin | |
09:31 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 09:31 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 09:33 Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:35 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 09:38 - Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 09:39 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 09:41 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 09:47 |
||
09:33 | Bus 147 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 09:33 - Heinrich-Heine-Str./Annenstr., Berlin 09:34 - Heinrich-Heine-Platz, Berlin 09:35 - Adalbertstr., Berlin 09:36 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 09:38 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:42 |
||
09:34 | U 2 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 09:34 - Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 09:35 Stadtmitte (U), Berlin 09:39 - Bülowstr. (U), Berlin 09:48 - Wittenbergplatz (U), Berlin 09:51 - Sophie-Charlotte-Platz (U), Berlin 09:59 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 10:02 |
||
09:35 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 09:35 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 09:37 Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:39 - Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 09:43 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 09:45 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 09:47 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 09:51 |
||
09:39 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 09:39 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 09:41 Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:43 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 09:46 - Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 09:47 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 09:49 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 09:55 |
||
09:39 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 09:39 - Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 09:40 Stadtmitte (U), Berlin 09:44 - Bülowstr. (U), Berlin 09:53 - Sophie-Charlotte-Platz (U), Berlin 10:04 - Olympia-Stadion (U), Berlin 10:11 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 10:13 |
||
09:41 | Bus 265 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin 09:41 - Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 09:42 - Michaelkirchstr., Berlin 09:44 - Köpenicker Str./Adalbertstr., Berlin 09:45 Heckmannufer, Berlin 09:53 - Baumschulenstr./Königsheideweg, Berlin 10:14 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 10:25 |
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin | |
09:44 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 09:44 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 09:45 Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:47 - Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 09:52 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 09:54 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 09:56 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 10:00 |
||
09:44 | U 2 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 09:44 - Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 09:45 Stadtmitte (U), Berlin 09:49 - Bülowstr. (U), Berlin 09:58 - Wittenbergplatz (U), Berlin 10:01 - Sophie-Charlotte-Platz (U), Berlin 10:09 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 10:12 |
||
09:49 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 09:49 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 09:50 Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:52 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 09:55 - Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 09:57 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 09:59 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 10:05 |
||
09:49 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 09:49 - Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 09:50 Stadtmitte (U), Berlin 09:54 - Bülowstr. (U), Berlin 10:03 - Sophie-Charlotte-Platz (U), Berlin 10:14 - Olympia-Stadion (U), Berlin 10:21 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 10:23 |
||
09:51 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 09:51 - Fischerinsel [Fischerinsel], Berlin 09:52 - Neumannsgasse, Berlin 09:53 - Berliner Schloss, Berlin 09:53 Französische Str., Berlin 09:56 - Schumannstr., Berlin 10:06 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 10:23 |
||
09:51 | Bus 165 |
Müggelschlößchenweg, Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin 09:51 - Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 09:52 - Michaelkirchstr., Berlin 09:54 - Köpenicker Str./Adalbertstr., Berlin 09:55 Heckmannufer, Berlin 10:03 - Krkhs. Köpenick/Besuchereingang, Berlin 10:49 - Müggelschlößchenweg, Berlin 10:51 |
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin | |
09:53 | Bus 147 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 09:53 - Heinrich-Heine-Str./Annenstr., Berlin 09:54 - Heinrich-Heine-Platz, Berlin 09:55 - Adalbertstr., Berlin 09:56 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 09:58 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 10:02 |
||
09:54 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 09:54 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 09:55 Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:57 - Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 10:02 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 10:04 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 10:06 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 10:10 |
||
09:54 | U 2 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 09:54 - Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 09:55 Stadtmitte (U), Berlin 09:59 - Bülowstr. (U), Berlin 10:08 - Wittenbergplatz (U), Berlin 10:11 - Sophie-Charlotte-Platz (U), Berlin 10:19 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 10:22 |
||
09:59 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 09:59 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 10:00 Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 10:02 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 10:05 - Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 10:07 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 10:09 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 10:15 |
||
09:59 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 09:59 - Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 10:00 Stadtmitte (U), Berlin 10:04 - Bülowstr. (U), Berlin 10:13 - Sophie-Charlotte-Platz (U), Berlin 10:24 - Olympia-Stadion (U), Berlin 10:31 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 10:33 |
||
10:01 | Bus 265 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin 10:01 - Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 10:02 - Michaelkirchstr., Berlin 10:04 - Köpenicker Str./Adalbertstr., Berlin 10:05 Heckmannufer, Berlin 10:13 - Baumschulenstr./Königsheideweg, Berlin 10:34 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 10:45 |
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin | |
10:04 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 10:04 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 10:05 Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 10:07 - Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 10:12 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 10:14 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 10:16 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 10:20 |
||
10:04 | U 2 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 10:04 - Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 10:05 Stadtmitte (U), Berlin 10:09 - Bülowstr. (U), Berlin 10:18 - Wittenbergplatz (U), Berlin 10:21 - Sophie-Charlotte-Platz (U), Berlin 10:29 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 10:32 |
||
10:09 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 10:09 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 10:10 Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 10:12 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 10:15 - Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 10:17 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 10:19 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 10:25 |
||
10:09 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 10:09 - Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 10:10 Stadtmitte (U), Berlin 10:14 - Bülowstr. (U), Berlin 10:23 - Sophie-Charlotte-Platz (U), Berlin 10:34 - Olympia-Stadion (U), Berlin 10:41 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 10:43 |
||
10:11 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 10:11 - Fischerinsel [Fischerinsel], Berlin 10:12 - Neumannsgasse, Berlin 10:13 - Berliner Schloss, Berlin 10:13 Französische Str., Berlin 10:16 - Schumannstr., Berlin 10:26 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 10:43 |
||
10:11 | Bus 165 |
Müggelschlößchenweg, Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin 10:11 - Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 10:12 - Michaelkirchstr., Berlin 10:14 - Köpenicker Str./Adalbertstr., Berlin 10:15 Heckmannufer, Berlin 10:23 - Krkhs. Köpenick/Besuchereingang, Berlin 11:09 - Müggelschlößchenweg, Berlin 11:11 |
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin | |
10:13 | Bus 147 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 10:13 - Heinrich-Heine-Str./Annenstr., Berlin 10:14 - Heinrich-Heine-Platz, Berlin 10:15 - Adalbertstr., Berlin 10:16 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 10:18 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 10:22 |
||
10:14 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 10:14 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 10:15 Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 10:17 - Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 10:22 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 10:24 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 10:26 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 10:30 |
||
10:14 | U 2 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 10:14 - Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 10:15 Stadtmitte (U), Berlin 10:19 - Bülowstr. (U), Berlin 10:28 - Wittenbergplatz (U), Berlin 10:31 - Sophie-Charlotte-Platz (U), Berlin 10:39 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 10:42 |
||
10:19 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 10:19 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 10:20 Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 10:22 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 10:25 - Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 10:27 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 10:29 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 10:35 |
||
10:19 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 10:19 - Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 10:20 Stadtmitte (U), Berlin 10:24 - Bülowstr. (U), Berlin 10:33 - Sophie-Charlotte-Platz (U), Berlin 10:44 - Olympia-Stadion (U), Berlin 10:51 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 10:53 |
||
10:21 | Bus 265 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin 10:21 - Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 10:22 - Michaelkirchstr., Berlin 10:24 - Köpenicker Str./Adalbertstr., Berlin 10:25 Heckmannufer, Berlin 10:33 - Baumschulenstr./Königsheideweg, Berlin 10:54 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 11:05 |
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin | |
10:24 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 10:24 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 10:25 Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 10:27 - Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 10:32 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 10:34 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 10:36 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 10:40 |
||
10:24 | U 2 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 10:24 - Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 10:25 Stadtmitte (U), Berlin 10:29 - Bülowstr. (U), Berlin 10:38 - Wittenbergplatz (U), Berlin 10:41 - Sophie-Charlotte-Platz (U), Berlin 10:49 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 10:52 |
||
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|