Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin at 09:05 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
09:05 | STR 12 |
Pasedagplatz, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:05 - Pappelplatz, Berlin 09:07 Stahlheimer Str./Wisbyer Str., Berlin 09:19 - Prenzlauer Allee/Ostseestr. [Wisbyer Str], Berlin 09:20 - Gustav-Adolf-Str./Langhansstr., Berlin 09:22 - Berliner Allee/Rennbahnstr., Berlin 09:37 - Pasedagplatz, Berlin 09:38 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
09:05 | STR 12 |
Am Kupfergraben, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:05 - Naturkundemuseum [Chausseestr.] (U), Berlin 09:08 Hannoversche Str., Berlin 09:09 - Oranienburger Tor [Tram (U)/Bus], Berlin 09:12 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:15 - Universitätsstr., Berlin 09:17 - Am Kupfergraben, Berlin 09:18 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
09:06 | Bus 247 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 09:06 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:07 - Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 09:09 - Theodor-Heuss-Weg, Berlin 09:10 Rügener Str., Berlin 09:23 - Humboldtsteg, Berlin 09:27 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 09:38 |
- |
|
09:07 | S 26 |
Berlin-Blankenburg
Berlin Nordbahnhof 09:07 - Berlin Humboldthain 09:09 Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 09:11 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 09:13 - Berlin-Pankow 09:17 - Berlin-Pankow-Heinersdorf 09:19 - Berlin-Blankenburg 09:22 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
09:08 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:08 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 09:10 Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 09:16 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 09:18 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 09:20 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 09:22 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 09:23 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
09:09 | S 26 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Nordbahnhof 09:09 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 09:11 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 09:13 - Berlin Südende 09:29 - Berlin-Lankwitz 09:31 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 09:33 - Teltow Stadt 09:41 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
09:09 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:09 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 09:11 Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 09:22 - Winsstr., Berlin 09:23 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 09:25 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 09:38 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 09:41 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
09:09 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:09 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 09:12 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 09:14 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:16 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 09:18 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 09:19 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
09:09 | Bus 247 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 09:09 - Theodor-Heuss-Weg, Berlin 09:10 - Gartenstr./Feldstr., Berlin 09:11 - Gartenplatz, Berlin 09:12 Rügener Str., Berlin 09:23 - Humboldtsteg, Berlin 09:27 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 09:38 |
- |
|
09:12 | S 1 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin Nordbahnhof 09:12 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 09:13 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 09:15 - Berlin Feuerbachstr. 09:32 - Berlin Botanischer Garten 09:36 - Berlin-Schlachtensee 09:47 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 09:51 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
09:12 | S 2 |
Berlin-Buch
Berlin Nordbahnhof 09:12 - Berlin Humboldthain 09:14 Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 09:16 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 09:18 - Berlin-Pankow 09:20 - Berlin-Pankow-Heinersdorf 09:23 - Berlin-Buch 09:33 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
09:13 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:13 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 09:15 Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 09:21 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 09:23 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 09:25 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 09:27 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 09:28 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
09:14 | S 1 |
Oranienburg
Berlin Nordbahnhof 09:14 - Berlin Humboldthain 09:16 Berlin-Frohnau 09:38 - Birkenwerder(b Berlin) 09:45 - Borgsdorf 09:49 - Lehnitz 09:52 - Oranienburg 09:55 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
09:14 | S 2 |
Blankenfelde (S)
Berlin Nordbahnhof 09:14 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 09:16 Berlin Brandenburger Tor 09:19 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 09:21 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 09:24 - Berlin-Lichtenrade 09:49 - Blankenfelde (S) 09:55 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
09:14 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:14 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 09:16 Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 09:27 - Winsstr., Berlin 09:28 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 09:30 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 09:43 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 09:46 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
09:14 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:14 - Pappelplatz, Berlin 09:16 Landsberger Allee (S), Berlin 09:33 - Anton-Saefkow-Platz, Berlin 09:36 - Wuhletalstr., Berlin 10:04 - Barnimplatz, Berlin 10:07 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 10:08 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
09:15 | STR 12 |
Pasedagplatz, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:15 - Pappelplatz, Berlin 09:17 Stahlheimer Str./Wisbyer Str., Berlin 09:29 - Prenzlauer Allee/Ostseestr. [Wisbyer Str], Berlin 09:30 - Gustav-Adolf-Str./Langhansstr., Berlin 09:32 - Berliner Allee/Rennbahnstr., Berlin 09:47 - Pasedagplatz, Berlin 09:48 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
09:15 | STR 12 |
Am Kupfergraben, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:15 - Naturkundemuseum [Chausseestr.] (U), Berlin 09:18 Hannoversche Str., Berlin 09:19 - Oranienburger Tor [Tram (U)/Bus], Berlin 09:22 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:25 - Universitätsstr., Berlin 09:27 - Am Kupfergraben, Berlin 09:28 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
09:17 | S 25 |
Hennigsdorf (S)
Berlin Nordbahnhof 09:17 - Berlin Humboldthain 09:19 Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 09:21 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 09:23 - Berlin-Schulzendorf 09:42 - Berlin-Heiligensee 09:44 - Hennigsdorf (S) 09:47 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
09:18 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:18 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 09:20 Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 09:26 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 09:28 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 09:30 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 09:32 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 09:33 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
09:19 | S 25 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Nordbahnhof 09:19 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 09:21 Berlin Brandenburger Tor 09:24 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 09:26 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 09:29 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Süd 09:47 - Teltow Stadt 09:51 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
09:19 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:19 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 09:21 Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 09:32 - Winsstr., Berlin 09:33 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 09:35 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 09:48 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 09:51 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
09:19 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:19 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 09:22 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 09:24 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:26 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 09:28 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 09:29 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
09:22 | S 1 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin Nordbahnhof 09:22 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 09:23 Berlin Anhalter Bf 09:31 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S1) 09:34 - Berlin Julius-Leber-Brücke 09:36 - Berlin-Zehlendorf 09:52 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 10:01 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
09:22 | S 2 |
Bernau (S)
Berlin Nordbahnhof 09:22 - Berlin Humboldthain 09:24 Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 09:26 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 09:28 - Röntgental 09:46 - Zepernick(Bernau) 09:48 - Bernau (S) 09:54 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
09:23 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:23 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 09:25 Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 09:31 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 09:33 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 09:35 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 09:37 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 09:38 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
09:24 | S 1 |
Berlin-Frohnau
Berlin Nordbahnhof 09:24 - Berlin Humboldthain 09:26 Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 09:28 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 09:30 - Berlin-Schönholz 09:34 - Berlin-Waidmannslust 09:43 - Berlin-Frohnau 09:48 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
09:24 | S 2 |
Berlin-Lichtenrade
Berlin Nordbahnhof 09:24 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 09:26 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 09:28 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:39 - Berlin Priesterweg 09:42 - Berlin Attilastr. 09:44 - Berlin-Lichtenrade 09:55 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
09:24 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:24 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 09:26 Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 09:37 - Winsstr., Berlin 09:38 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 09:40 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 09:53 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 09:56 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
09:24 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:24 - Pappelplatz, Berlin 09:26 Landsberger Allee (S), Berlin 09:43 - Anton-Saefkow-Platz, Berlin 09:46 - Wuhletalstr., Berlin 10:14 - Barnimplatz, Berlin 10:17 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 10:18 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
09:25 | STR 12 |
Pasedagplatz, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:25 - Pappelplatz, Berlin 09:27 Stahlheimer Str./Wisbyer Str., Berlin 09:39 - Prenzlauer Allee/Ostseestr. [Wisbyer Str], Berlin 09:40 - Gustav-Adolf-Str./Langhansstr., Berlin 09:42 - Berliner Allee/Rennbahnstr., Berlin 09:57 - Pasedagplatz, Berlin 09:58 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
09:25 | STR 12 |
Am Kupfergraben, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:25 - Naturkundemuseum [Chausseestr.] (U), Berlin 09:28 Hannoversche Str., Berlin 09:29 - Oranienburger Tor [Tram (U)/Bus], Berlin 09:32 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:35 - Universitätsstr., Berlin 09:37 - Am Kupfergraben, Berlin 09:38 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
09:26 | Bus 247 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 09:26 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:27 - Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 09:29 - Theodor-Heuss-Weg, Berlin 09:30 Rügener Str., Berlin 09:43 - Humboldtsteg, Berlin 09:47 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 09:58 |
- |
|
09:27 | S 26 |
Berlin-Blankenburg
Berlin Nordbahnhof 09:27 - Berlin Humboldthain 09:29 Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 09:31 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 09:33 - Berlin-Pankow 09:37 - Berlin-Pankow-Heinersdorf 09:39 - Berlin-Blankenburg 09:42 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
09:28 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:28 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 09:30 Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 09:36 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 09:38 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 09:40 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 09:42 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 09:43 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
09:29 | S 26 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Nordbahnhof 09:29 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 09:31 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 09:33 - Berlin Südende 09:49 - Berlin-Lankwitz 09:51 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 09:53 - Teltow Stadt 10:01 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
09:29 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:29 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 09:31 Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 09:42 - Winsstr., Berlin 09:43 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 09:45 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 09:58 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 10:01 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
09:29 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:29 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 09:32 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 09:34 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:36 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 09:38 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 09:39 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
09:29 | Bus 247 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 09:29 - Theodor-Heuss-Weg, Berlin 09:30 - Gartenstr./Feldstr., Berlin 09:31 - Gartenplatz, Berlin 09:32 Rügener Str., Berlin 09:43 - Humboldtsteg, Berlin 09:47 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 09:58 |
- |
|
09:32 | S 1 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin Nordbahnhof 09:32 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 09:33 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 09:35 - Berlin Feuerbachstr. 09:52 - Berlin Botanischer Garten 09:56 - Berlin-Schlachtensee 10:07 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 10:11 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
09:32 | S 2 |
Berlin-Buch
Berlin Nordbahnhof 09:32 - Berlin Humboldthain 09:34 Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 09:36 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 09:38 - Berlin-Pankow 09:40 - Berlin-Pankow-Heinersdorf 09:43 - Berlin-Buch 09:53 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
09:33 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:33 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 09:35 Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 09:41 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 09:43 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 09:45 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 09:47 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 09:48 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
09:34 | S 1 |
Oranienburg
Berlin Nordbahnhof 09:34 - Berlin Humboldthain 09:36 Berlin-Frohnau 09:58 - Birkenwerder(b Berlin) 10:05 - Borgsdorf 10:09 - Lehnitz 10:12 - Oranienburg 10:15 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
09:34 | S 2 |
Blankenfelde (S)
Berlin Nordbahnhof 09:34 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 09:36 Berlin Brandenburger Tor 09:39 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 09:41 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 09:44 - Berlin-Lichtenrade 10:09 - Blankenfelde (S) 10:15 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
09:34 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:34 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 09:36 Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 09:47 - Winsstr., Berlin 09:48 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 09:50 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 10:03 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 10:06 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
09:34 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:34 - Pappelplatz, Berlin 09:36 Landsberger Allee (S), Berlin 09:53 - Anton-Saefkow-Platz, Berlin 09:56 - Wuhletalstr., Berlin 10:24 - Barnimplatz, Berlin 10:27 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 10:28 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
09:35 | STR 12 |
Pasedagplatz, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:35 - Pappelplatz, Berlin 09:37 Stahlheimer Str./Wisbyer Str., Berlin 09:49 - Prenzlauer Allee/Ostseestr. [Wisbyer Str], Berlin 09:50 - Gustav-Adolf-Str./Langhansstr., Berlin 09:52 - Berliner Allee/Rennbahnstr., Berlin 10:07 - Pasedagplatz, Berlin 10:08 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
09:35 | STR 12 |
Am Kupfergraben, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:35 - Naturkundemuseum [Chausseestr.] (U), Berlin 09:38 Hannoversche Str., Berlin 09:39 - Oranienburger Tor [Tram (U)/Bus], Berlin 09:42 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:45 - Universitätsstr., Berlin 09:47 - Am Kupfergraben, Berlin 09:48 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
09:37 | S 25 |
Hennigsdorf (S)
Berlin Nordbahnhof 09:37 - Berlin Humboldthain 09:39 Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 09:41 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 09:43 - Berlin-Schulzendorf 10:02 - Berlin-Heiligensee 10:04 - Hennigsdorf (S) 10:07 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
09:38 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:38 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 09:40 Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 09:46 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 09:48 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 09:50 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 09:52 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 09:53 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
09:39 | S 25 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Nordbahnhof 09:39 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 09:41 Berlin Brandenburger Tor 09:44 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 09:46 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 09:49 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Süd 10:07 - Teltow Stadt 10:11 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
09:39 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:39 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 09:41 Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 09:52 - Winsstr., Berlin 09:53 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 09:55 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 10:08 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 10:11 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
09:39 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:39 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 09:42 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 09:44 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:46 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 09:48 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 09:49 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
09:42 | S 1 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin Nordbahnhof 09:42 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 09:43 Berlin Anhalter Bf 09:51 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S1) 09:54 - Berlin Julius-Leber-Brücke 09:56 - Berlin-Zehlendorf 10:12 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 10:21 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
09:42 | S 2 |
Bernau (S)
Berlin Nordbahnhof 09:42 - Berlin Humboldthain 09:44 Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 09:46 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 09:48 - Röntgental 10:06 - Zepernick(Bernau) 10:08 - Bernau (S) 10:14 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
09:43 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:43 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 09:45 Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 09:51 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 09:53 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 09:55 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 09:57 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 09:58 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
09:44 | S 1 |
Berlin-Frohnau
Berlin Nordbahnhof 09:44 - Berlin Humboldthain 09:46 Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 09:48 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 09:50 - Berlin-Schönholz 09:54 - Berlin-Waidmannslust 10:03 - Berlin-Frohnau 10:08 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
09:44 | S 2 |
Berlin-Lichtenrade
Berlin Nordbahnhof 09:44 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 09:46 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 09:48 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 09:59 - Berlin Priesterweg 10:02 - Berlin Attilastr. 10:04 - Berlin-Lichtenrade 10:15 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
09:44 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:44 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 09:46 Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 09:57 - Winsstr., Berlin 09:58 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 10:00 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 10:13 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 10:16 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
09:44 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:44 - Pappelplatz, Berlin 09:46 Landsberger Allee (S), Berlin 10:03 - Anton-Saefkow-Platz, Berlin 10:06 - Wuhletalstr., Berlin 10:34 - Barnimplatz, Berlin 10:37 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 10:38 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
09:45 | STR 12 |
Pasedagplatz, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:45 - Pappelplatz, Berlin 09:47 Stahlheimer Str./Wisbyer Str., Berlin 09:59 - Prenzlauer Allee/Ostseestr. [Wisbyer Str], Berlin 10:00 - Gustav-Adolf-Str./Langhansstr., Berlin 10:02 - Berliner Allee/Rennbahnstr., Berlin 10:17 - Pasedagplatz, Berlin 10:18 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
09:45 | STR 12 |
Am Kupfergraben, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:45 - Naturkundemuseum [Chausseestr.] (U), Berlin 09:48 Hannoversche Str., Berlin 09:49 - Oranienburger Tor [Tram (U)/Bus], Berlin 09:52 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:55 - Universitätsstr., Berlin 09:57 - Am Kupfergraben, Berlin 09:58 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
09:46 | Bus 247 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 09:46 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:47 - Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 09:49 - Theodor-Heuss-Weg, Berlin 09:50 Rügener Str., Berlin 10:03 - Humboldtsteg, Berlin 10:07 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 10:18 |
- |
|
09:47 | S 26 |
Berlin-Blankenburg
Berlin Nordbahnhof 09:47 - Berlin Humboldthain 09:49 Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 09:51 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 09:53 - Berlin-Pankow 09:57 - Berlin-Pankow-Heinersdorf 09:59 - Berlin-Blankenburg 10:02 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
09:48 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:48 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 09:50 Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 09:56 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 09:58 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 10:00 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 10:02 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 10:03 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
09:49 | S 26 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Nordbahnhof 09:49 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 09:51 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 09:53 - Berlin Südende 10:09 - Berlin-Lankwitz 10:11 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S) 10:13 - Teltow Stadt 10:21 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
09:49 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:49 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 09:51 Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 10:02 - Winsstr., Berlin 10:03 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 10:05 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 10:18 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 10:21 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
09:49 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:49 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 09:52 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 09:54 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:56 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 09:58 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 09:59 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
09:49 | Bus 247 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 09:49 - Theodor-Heuss-Weg, Berlin 09:50 - Gartenstr./Feldstr., Berlin 09:51 - Gartenplatz, Berlin 09:52 Rügener Str., Berlin 10:03 - Humboldtsteg, Berlin 10:07 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 10:18 |
- |
|
09:52 | S 1 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin Nordbahnhof 09:52 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 09:53 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 09:55 - Berlin Feuerbachstr. 10:12 - Berlin Botanischer Garten 10:16 - Berlin-Schlachtensee 10:27 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 10:31 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
09:52 | S 2 |
Berlin-Buch
Berlin Nordbahnhof 09:52 - Berlin Humboldthain 09:54 Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 09:56 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 09:58 - Berlin-Pankow 10:00 - Berlin-Pankow-Heinersdorf 10:03 - Berlin-Buch 10:13 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
09:53 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:53 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 09:55 Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 10:01 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 10:03 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 10:05 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 10:07 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 10:08 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
09:54 | S 1 |
Oranienburg
Berlin Nordbahnhof 09:54 - Berlin Humboldthain 09:56 Berlin-Frohnau 10:18 - Birkenwerder(b Berlin) 10:25 - Borgsdorf 10:29 - Lehnitz 10:32 - Oranienburg 10:35 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
09:54 | S 2 |
Blankenfelde (S)
Berlin Nordbahnhof 09:54 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 09:56 Berlin Brandenburger Tor 09:59 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 10:01 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 10:04 - Berlin-Lichtenrade 10:29 - Blankenfelde (S) 10:35 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
09:54 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:54 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 09:56 Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 10:07 - Winsstr., Berlin 10:08 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 10:10 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 10:23 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 10:26 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
09:54 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:54 - Pappelplatz, Berlin 09:56 Landsberger Allee (S), Berlin 10:13 - Anton-Saefkow-Platz, Berlin 10:16 - Wuhletalstr., Berlin 10:44 - Barnimplatz, Berlin 10:47 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 10:48 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
09:55 | STR 12 |
Pasedagplatz, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:55 - Pappelplatz, Berlin 09:57 Stahlheimer Str./Wisbyer Str., Berlin 10:09 - Prenzlauer Allee/Ostseestr. [Wisbyer Str], Berlin 10:10 - Gustav-Adolf-Str./Langhansstr., Berlin 10:12 - Berliner Allee/Rennbahnstr., Berlin 10:27 - Pasedagplatz, Berlin 10:28 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
09:55 | STR 12 |
Am Kupfergraben, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:55 - Naturkundemuseum [Chausseestr.] (U), Berlin 09:58 Hannoversche Str., Berlin 09:59 - Oranienburger Tor [Tram (U)/Bus], Berlin 10:02 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 10:05 - Universitätsstr., Berlin 10:07 - Am Kupfergraben, Berlin 10:08 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
09:57 | S 25 |
Hennigsdorf (S)
Berlin Nordbahnhof 09:57 - Berlin Humboldthain 09:59 Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 10:01 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 10:03 - Berlin-Schulzendorf 10:22 - Berlin-Heiligensee 10:24 - Hennigsdorf (S) 10:27 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
09:58 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:58 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 10:00 Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 10:06 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 10:08 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 10:10 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 10:12 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 10:13 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
09:59 | S 25 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Nordbahnhof 09:59 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 10:01 Berlin Brandenburger Tor 10:04 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 10:06 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 10:09 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Süd 10:27 - Teltow Stadt 10:31 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
09:59 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:59 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 10:01 Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 10:12 - Winsstr., Berlin 10:13 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 10:15 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 10:28 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 10:31 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
09:59 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:59 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 10:02 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 10:04 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 10:06 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 10:08 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 10:09 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
10:02 | S 1 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin Nordbahnhof 10:02 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 10:03 Berlin Anhalter Bf 10:11 - Berlin Yorckstr.(S1) 10:14 - Berlin Julius-Leber-Brücke 10:16 - Berlin-Zehlendorf 10:32 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 10:41 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
10:02 | S 2 |
Bernau (S)
Berlin Nordbahnhof 10:02 - Berlin Humboldthain 10:04 Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 10:06 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 10:08 - Röntgental 10:26 - Zepernick(Bernau) 10:28 - Bernau (S) 10:34 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
10:03 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 10:03 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 10:05 Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 10:11 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 10:13 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 10:15 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 10:17 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 10:18 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
10:04 | S 1 |
Berlin-Frohnau
Berlin Nordbahnhof 10:04 - Berlin Humboldthain 10:06 Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 10:08 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 10:10 - Berlin-Schönholz 10:14 - Berlin-Waidmannslust 10:23 - Berlin-Frohnau 10:28 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
10:04 | S 2 |
Berlin-Lichtenrade
Berlin Nordbahnhof 10:04 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 10:06 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 10:08 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 10:19 - Berlin Priesterweg 10:22 - Berlin Attilastr. 10:24 - Berlin-Lichtenrade 10:35 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
10:04 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 10:04 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 10:06 Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 10:17 - Winsstr., Berlin 10:18 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 10:20 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 10:33 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 10:36 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
10:04 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 10:04 - Pappelplatz, Berlin 10:06 Landsberger Allee (S), Berlin 10:23 - Anton-Saefkow-Platz, Berlin 10:26 - Wuhletalstr., Berlin 10:54 - Barnimplatz, Berlin 10:57 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 10:58 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin
,
Berlin Nordbahnhof
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|