Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin at 07:05 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
07:05 | STR 12 |
Pasedagplatz, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:05 - Pappelplatz, Berlin 07:07 Zionskirchplatz, Berlin 07:10 - Schwedter Str., Berlin 07:11 - Humannplatz, Berlin 07:18 - Berliner Allee/Rennbahnstr., Berlin 07:37 - Pasedagplatz, Berlin 07:38 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
07:05 | STR 12 |
Am Kupfergraben, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:05 - Naturkundemuseum [Chausseestr.] (U), Berlin 07:08 Hannoversche Str., Berlin 07:09 - Oranienburger Tor [Tram (U)/Bus], Berlin 07:12 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:15 - Universitätsstr., Berlin 07:17 - Am Kupfergraben, Berlin 07:18 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
07:06 | Bus 247 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 07:06 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:07 - Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 07:09 - Theodor-Heuss-Weg, Berlin 07:10 Voltastr. (U), Berlin 07:15 - Swinemünder Str., Berlin 07:22 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:38 |
- |
|
07:07 | S 26 |
Berlin-Blankenburg
Berlin Nordbahnhof 07:07 - Berlin Humboldthain 07:09 Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 07:11 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 07:13 - Berlin-Pankow 07:17 - Berlin-Pankow-Heinersdorf 07:19 - Berlin-Blankenburg 07:22 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
07:08 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:08 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 07:10 Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:12 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:14 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:16 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 07:18 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 07:23 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
07:09 | S 26 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Nordbahnhof 07:09 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 07:11 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:13 - Berlin Brandenburger Tor 07:14 - Berlin Priesterweg 07:27 - Berlin Südende 07:29 - Teltow Stadt 07:41 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
07:09 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:09 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 07:11 Husemannstr., Berlin 07:20 - Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 07:22 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 07:25 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 07:36 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 07:41 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
07:09 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:09 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 07:12 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:14 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:16 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:18 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 07:19 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
07:09 | Bus 247 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 07:09 - Theodor-Heuss-Weg, Berlin 07:10 - Gartenstr./Feldstr., Berlin 07:11 - Gartenplatz, Berlin 07:12 Voltastr. (U), Berlin 07:15 - Swinemünder Str., Berlin 07:22 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:38 |
- |
|
07:12 | S 1 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin Nordbahnhof 07:12 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 07:13 Berlin-Friedenau 07:30 - Berlin-Zehlendorf 07:42 - Berlin Mexikoplatz 07:45 - Berlin-Nikolassee 07:49 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 07:51 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
07:12 | S 2 |
Berlin-Buch
Berlin Nordbahnhof 07:12 - Berlin Humboldthain 07:14 Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 07:16 - Berlin-Pankow 07:20 - Berlin-Blankenburg 07:25 - Berlin-Karow 07:29 - Berlin-Buch 07:33 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
07:13 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:13 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 07:15 Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:17 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:19 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 07:25 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 07:27 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 07:28 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
07:14 | S 1 |
Oranienburg
Berlin Nordbahnhof 07:14 - Berlin Humboldthain 07:16 Berlin-Waidmannslust 07:33 - Hohen Neuendorf(b Berlin) 07:42 - Birkenwerder(b Berlin) 07:45 - Borgsdorf 07:49 - Oranienburg 07:55 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
07:14 | S 2 |
Blankenfelde (S)
Berlin Nordbahnhof 07:14 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 07:16 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:18 - Berlin Brandenburger Tor 07:19 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 07:24 - Berlin Schichauweg 07:42 - Blankenfelde (S) 07:55 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
07:14 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:14 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 07:16 Husemannstr., Berlin 07:25 - Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 07:27 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 07:30 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 07:41 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 07:46 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
07:14 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:14 - Pappelplatz, Berlin 07:16 Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 07:31 - Max-Herrmann-Str., Berlin 08:03 - Wuhletalstr., Berlin 08:04 - Niemegker Str., Berlin 08:06 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 08:08 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
07:15 | STR 12 |
Pasedagplatz, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:15 - Pappelplatz, Berlin 07:17 Zionskirchplatz, Berlin 07:20 - Schwedter Str., Berlin 07:21 - Humannplatz, Berlin 07:28 - Berliner Allee/Rennbahnstr., Berlin 07:47 - Pasedagplatz, Berlin 07:48 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
07:15 | STR 12 |
Am Kupfergraben, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:15 - Naturkundemuseum [Chausseestr.] (U), Berlin 07:18 Hannoversche Str., Berlin 07:19 - Oranienburger Tor [Tram (U)/Bus], Berlin 07:22 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:25 - Universitätsstr., Berlin 07:27 - Am Kupfergraben, Berlin 07:28 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
07:17 | S 25 |
Hennigsdorf (S)
Berlin Nordbahnhof 07:17 - Berlin Humboldthain 07:19 Berlin Bornholmer Str. 07:23 - Berlin Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik 07:33 - Berlin Eichborndamm 07:34 - Berlin-Schulzendorf 07:42 - Hennigsdorf (S) 07:47 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
07:18 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:18 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 07:20 Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:22 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:24 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:26 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 07:28 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 07:33 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
07:19 | S 25 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Nordbahnhof 07:19 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 07:21 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:23 - Berlin Brandenburger Tor 07:24 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 07:29 - Berlin Osdorfer Straße 07:45 - Teltow Stadt 07:51 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
07:19 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:19 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 07:21 Husemannstr., Berlin 07:30 - Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 07:32 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 07:35 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 07:46 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 07:51 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
07:19 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:19 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 07:22 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:24 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:26 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:28 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 07:29 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
07:22 | S 1 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin Nordbahnhof 07:22 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 07:23 Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 07:29 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 07:31 - Berlin Sundgauer Str 07:50 - Berlin-Nikolassee 07:59 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 08:01 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
07:22 | S 2 |
Bernau (S)
Berlin Nordbahnhof 07:22 - Berlin Humboldthain 07:24 Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 07:26 - Berlin-Blankenburg 07:35 - Berlin-Karow 07:39 - Röntgental 07:46 - Bernau (S) 07:54 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
07:23 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:23 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 07:25 Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:27 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:29 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:31 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 07:33 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 07:38 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
07:24 | S 1 |
Berlin-Frohnau
Berlin Nordbahnhof 07:24 - Berlin Humboldthain 07:26 Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 07:28 - Berlin-Wittenau (Wilhelmsruher Damm) 07:40 - Berlin-Waidmannslust 07:43 - Berlin-Hermsdorf 07:45 - Berlin-Frohnau 07:48 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
07:24 | S 2 |
Berlin-Lichtenrade
Berlin Nordbahnhof 07:24 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 07:26 Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 07:36 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 07:39 - Berlin Attilastr. 07:44 - Berlin Schichauweg 07:52 - Berlin-Lichtenrade 07:55 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
07:24 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:24 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 07:26 Husemannstr., Berlin 07:35 - Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 07:37 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 07:40 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 07:51 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 07:56 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
07:24 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:24 - Pappelplatz, Berlin 07:26 Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 07:41 - Max-Herrmann-Str., Berlin 08:13 - Wuhletalstr., Berlin 08:14 - Niemegker Str., Berlin 08:16 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 08:18 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
07:25 | STR 12 |
Pasedagplatz, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:25 - Pappelplatz, Berlin 07:27 Zionskirchplatz, Berlin 07:30 - Schwedter Str., Berlin 07:31 - Humannplatz, Berlin 07:38 - Berliner Allee/Rennbahnstr., Berlin 07:57 - Pasedagplatz, Berlin 07:58 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
07:25 | STR 12 |
Am Kupfergraben, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:25 - Naturkundemuseum [Chausseestr.] (U), Berlin 07:28 Hannoversche Str., Berlin 07:29 - Oranienburger Tor [Tram (U)/Bus], Berlin 07:32 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:35 - Universitätsstr., Berlin 07:37 - Am Kupfergraben, Berlin 07:38 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
07:26 | Bus 247 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 07:26 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:27 - Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 07:29 - Theodor-Heuss-Weg, Berlin 07:30 Voltastr. (U), Berlin 07:35 - Swinemünder Str., Berlin 07:42 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:58 |
- |
|
07:27 | S 26 |
Berlin-Blankenburg
Berlin Nordbahnhof 07:27 - Berlin Humboldthain 07:29 Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 07:31 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 07:33 - Berlin-Pankow 07:37 - Berlin-Pankow-Heinersdorf 07:39 - Berlin-Blankenburg 07:42 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
07:28 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:28 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 07:30 Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:32 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:34 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:36 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 07:38 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 07:43 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
07:29 | S 26 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Nordbahnhof 07:29 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 07:31 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:33 - Berlin Brandenburger Tor 07:34 - Berlin Priesterweg 07:47 - Berlin Südende 07:49 - Teltow Stadt 08:01 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
07:29 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:29 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 07:31 Husemannstr., Berlin 07:40 - Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 07:42 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 07:45 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 07:56 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 08:01 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
07:29 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:29 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 07:32 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:34 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:36 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:38 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 07:39 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
07:29 | Bus 247 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 07:29 - Theodor-Heuss-Weg, Berlin 07:30 - Gartenstr./Feldstr., Berlin 07:31 - Gartenplatz, Berlin 07:32 Voltastr. (U), Berlin 07:35 - Swinemünder Str., Berlin 07:42 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:58 |
- |
|
07:32 | S 1 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin Nordbahnhof 07:32 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 07:33 Berlin-Friedenau 07:50 - Berlin-Zehlendorf 08:02 - Berlin Mexikoplatz 08:05 - Berlin-Nikolassee 08:09 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 08:11 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
07:32 | S 2 |
Berlin-Buch
Berlin Nordbahnhof 07:32 - Berlin Humboldthain 07:34 Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 07:36 - Berlin-Pankow 07:40 - Berlin-Blankenburg 07:45 - Berlin-Karow 07:49 - Berlin-Buch 07:53 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
07:33 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:33 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 07:35 Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:37 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:39 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:41 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 07:43 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 07:48 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
07:34 | S 1 |
Oranienburg
Berlin Nordbahnhof 07:34 - Berlin Humboldthain 07:36 Berlin-Waidmannslust 07:53 - Hohen Neuendorf(b Berlin) 08:02 - Birkenwerder(b Berlin) 08:05 - Borgsdorf 08:09 - Oranienburg 08:15 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
07:34 | S 2 |
Blankenfelde (S)
Berlin Nordbahnhof 07:34 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 07:36 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:38 - Berlin Brandenburger Tor 07:39 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 07:44 - Berlin Schichauweg 08:02 - Blankenfelde (S) 08:15 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
07:34 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:34 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 07:36 Husemannstr., Berlin 07:45 - Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 07:47 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 07:50 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 08:01 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 08:06 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
07:34 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:34 - Pappelplatz, Berlin 07:36 Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 07:51 - Max-Herrmann-Str., Berlin 08:23 - Wuhletalstr., Berlin 08:24 - Niemegker Str., Berlin 08:26 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 08:28 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
07:35 | STR 12 |
Pasedagplatz, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:35 - Pappelplatz, Berlin 07:37 Zionskirchplatz, Berlin 07:40 - Schwedter Str., Berlin 07:41 - Humannplatz, Berlin 07:48 - Berliner Allee/Rennbahnstr., Berlin 08:07 - Pasedagplatz, Berlin 08:08 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
07:35 | STR 12 |
Am Kupfergraben, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:35 - Naturkundemuseum [Chausseestr.] (U), Berlin 07:38 Hannoversche Str., Berlin 07:39 - Oranienburger Tor [Tram (U)/Bus], Berlin 07:42 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:45 - Universitätsstr., Berlin 07:47 - Am Kupfergraben, Berlin 07:48 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
07:37 | S 25 |
Hennigsdorf (S)
Berlin Nordbahnhof 07:37 - Berlin Humboldthain 07:39 Berlin Bornholmer Str. 07:43 - Berlin Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik 07:53 - Berlin Eichborndamm 07:54 - Berlin-Schulzendorf 08:02 - Hennigsdorf (S) 08:07 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
07:38 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:38 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 07:40 Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:42 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:44 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:46 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 07:48 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 07:53 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
07:39 | S 25 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Nordbahnhof 07:39 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 07:41 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:43 - Berlin Brandenburger Tor 07:44 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 07:49 - Berlin Osdorfer Straße 08:05 - Teltow Stadt 08:11 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
07:39 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:39 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 07:41 Husemannstr., Berlin 07:50 - Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 07:52 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 07:55 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 08:06 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 08:11 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
07:39 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:39 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 07:42 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:44 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:46 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:48 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 07:49 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
07:42 | S 1 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin Nordbahnhof 07:42 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 07:43 Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 07:49 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 07:51 - Berlin Sundgauer Str 08:10 - Berlin-Nikolassee 08:19 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 08:21 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
07:42 | S 2 |
Bernau (S)
Berlin Nordbahnhof 07:42 - Berlin Humboldthain 07:44 Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 07:46 - Berlin-Blankenburg 07:55 - Berlin-Karow 07:59 - Röntgental 08:06 - Bernau (S) 08:14 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
07:43 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:43 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 07:45 Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:47 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:49 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:51 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 07:53 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 07:58 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
07:44 | S 1 |
Berlin-Frohnau
Berlin Nordbahnhof 07:44 - Berlin Humboldthain 07:46 Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 07:48 - Berlin-Wittenau (Wilhelmsruher Damm) 08:00 - Berlin-Waidmannslust 08:03 - Berlin-Hermsdorf 08:05 - Berlin-Frohnau 08:08 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
07:44 | S 2 |
Berlin-Lichtenrade
Berlin Nordbahnhof 07:44 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 07:46 Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 07:56 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 07:59 - Berlin Attilastr. 08:04 - Berlin Schichauweg 08:12 - Berlin-Lichtenrade 08:15 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
07:44 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:44 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 07:46 Husemannstr., Berlin 07:55 - Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 07:57 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 08:00 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 08:11 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 08:16 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
07:44 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:44 - Pappelplatz, Berlin 07:46 Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 08:01 - Max-Herrmann-Str., Berlin 08:33 - Wuhletalstr., Berlin 08:34 - Niemegker Str., Berlin 08:36 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 08:38 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
07:45 | STR 12 |
Pasedagplatz, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:45 - Pappelplatz, Berlin 07:47 Zionskirchplatz, Berlin 07:50 - Schwedter Str., Berlin 07:51 - Humannplatz, Berlin 07:58 - Berliner Allee/Rennbahnstr., Berlin 08:17 - Pasedagplatz, Berlin 08:18 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
07:45 | STR 12 |
Am Kupfergraben, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:45 - Naturkundemuseum [Chausseestr.] (U), Berlin 07:48 Hannoversche Str., Berlin 07:49 - Oranienburger Tor [Tram (U)/Bus], Berlin 07:52 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:55 - Universitätsstr., Berlin 07:57 - Am Kupfergraben, Berlin 07:58 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
07:46 | Bus 247 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 07:46 - Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:47 - Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 07:49 - Theodor-Heuss-Weg, Berlin 07:50 Voltastr. (U), Berlin 07:55 - Swinemünder Str., Berlin 08:02 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 08:18 |
- |
|
07:47 | S 26 |
Berlin-Blankenburg
Berlin Nordbahnhof 07:47 - Berlin Humboldthain 07:49 Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 07:51 - Berlin Bornholmer Str. 07:53 - Berlin-Pankow 07:57 - Berlin-Pankow-Heinersdorf 07:59 - Berlin-Blankenburg 08:02 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
07:48 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:48 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 07:50 Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:52 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:54 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:56 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 07:58 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 08:03 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
07:49 | S 26 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Nordbahnhof 07:49 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 07:51 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:53 - Berlin Brandenburger Tor 07:54 - Berlin Priesterweg 08:07 - Berlin Südende 08:09 - Teltow Stadt 08:21 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
07:49 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:49 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 07:51 Husemannstr., Berlin 08:00 - Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 08:02 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 08:05 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 08:16 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 08:21 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
07:49 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:49 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 07:52 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:54 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:56 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:58 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 07:59 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
07:49 | Bus 247 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 07:49 - Theodor-Heuss-Weg, Berlin 07:50 - Gartenstr./Feldstr., Berlin 07:51 - Gartenplatz, Berlin 07:52 Voltastr. (U), Berlin 07:55 - Swinemünder Str., Berlin 08:02 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 08:18 |
- |
|
07:52 | S 1 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin Nordbahnhof 07:52 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 07:53 Berlin-Friedenau 08:10 - Berlin-Zehlendorf 08:22 - Berlin Mexikoplatz 08:25 - Berlin-Nikolassee 08:29 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 08:31 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
07:52 | S 2 |
Berlin-Buch
Berlin Nordbahnhof 07:52 - Berlin Humboldthain 07:54 Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 07:56 - Berlin-Pankow 08:00 - Berlin-Blankenburg 08:05 - Berlin-Karow 08:09 - Berlin-Buch 08:13 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
07:53 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:53 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 07:55 Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:57 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:59 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 08:01 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 08:03 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 08:08 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
07:54 | S 1 |
Oranienburg
Berlin Nordbahnhof 07:54 - Berlin Humboldthain 07:56 Berlin-Waidmannslust 08:13 - Hohen Neuendorf(b Berlin) 08:22 - Birkenwerder(b Berlin) 08:25 - Borgsdorf 08:29 - Oranienburg 08:35 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
07:54 | S 2 |
Blankenfelde (S)
Berlin Nordbahnhof 07:54 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 07:56 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:58 - Berlin Brandenburger Tor 07:59 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 08:04 - Berlin Schichauweg 08:22 - Blankenfelde (S) 08:35 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
07:54 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:54 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 07:56 Husemannstr., Berlin 08:05 - Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 08:07 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 08:10 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 08:21 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 08:26 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
07:54 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:54 - Pappelplatz, Berlin 07:56 Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 08:11 - Max-Herrmann-Str., Berlin 08:43 - Wuhletalstr., Berlin 08:44 - Niemegker Str., Berlin 08:46 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 08:48 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
07:55 | STR 12 |
Pasedagplatz, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:55 - Pappelplatz, Berlin 07:57 Zionskirchplatz, Berlin 08:00 - Schwedter Str., Berlin 08:01 - Humannplatz, Berlin 08:08 - Berliner Allee/Rennbahnstr., Berlin 08:27 - Pasedagplatz, Berlin 08:28 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
07:55 | STR 12 |
Am Kupfergraben, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:55 - Naturkundemuseum [Chausseestr.] (U), Berlin 07:58 Hannoversche Str., Berlin 07:59 - Oranienburger Tor [Tram (U)/Bus], Berlin 08:02 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:05 - Universitätsstr., Berlin 08:07 - Am Kupfergraben, Berlin 08:08 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
07:57 | S 25 |
Hennigsdorf (S)
Berlin Nordbahnhof 07:57 - Berlin Humboldthain 07:59 Berlin Bornholmer Str. 08:03 - Berlin Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik 08:13 - Berlin Eichborndamm 08:14 - Berlin-Schulzendorf 08:22 - Hennigsdorf (S) 08:27 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
07:58 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:58 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 08:00 Invalidenpark, Berlin 08:02 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:04 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 08:06 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 08:08 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 08:13 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
07:59 | S 25 |
Teltow Stadt
Berlin Nordbahnhof 07:59 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 08:01 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 08:03 - Berlin Brandenburger Tor 08:04 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 08:09 - Berlin Osdorfer Straße 08:25 - Teltow Stadt 08:31 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
07:59 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:59 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 08:01 Husemannstr., Berlin 08:10 - Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 08:12 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 08:15 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 08:26 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 08:31 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
07:59 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:59 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 08:02 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 08:04 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:06 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 08:08 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 08:09 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
08:02 | S 1 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin Nordbahnhof 08:02 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 08:03 Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S) 08:09 - Berlin Anhalter Bf 08:11 - Berlin Sundgauer Str 08:30 - Berlin-Nikolassee 08:39 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 08:41 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
08:02 | S 2 |
Bernau (S)
Berlin Nordbahnhof 08:02 - Berlin Humboldthain 08:04 Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 08:06 - Berlin-Blankenburg 08:15 - Berlin-Karow 08:19 - Röntgental 08:26 - Bernau (S) 08:34 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
08:03 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 08:03 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 08:05 Invalidenpark, Berlin 08:07 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:09 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 08:11 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 08:13 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 08:18 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
08:04 | S 1 |
Berlin-Frohnau
Berlin Nordbahnhof 08:04 - Berlin Humboldthain 08:06 Berlin Gesundbrunnen(S) 08:08 - Berlin-Wittenau (Wilhelmsruher Damm) 08:20 - Berlin-Waidmannslust 08:23 - Berlin-Hermsdorf 08:25 - Berlin-Frohnau 08:28 |
4 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
08:04 | S 2 |
Berlin-Lichtenrade
Berlin Nordbahnhof 08:04 - Berlin Oranienburger Straße 08:06 Berlin Yorckstr.(S2) 08:16 - Berlin Südkreuz (S) 08:19 - Berlin Attilastr. 08:24 - Berlin Schichauweg 08:32 - Berlin-Lichtenrade 08:35 |
1 Berlin Nordbahnhof |
|
08:04 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 08:04 - Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 08:06 Husemannstr., Berlin 08:15 - Prenzlauer Allee/Danziger Str., Berlin 08:17 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 08:20 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 08:31 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 08:36 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
08:04 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 08:04 - Pappelplatz, Berlin 08:06 Landsberger Allee/Petersburger Str., Berlin 08:21 - Max-Herrmann-Str., Berlin 08:53 - Wuhletalstr., Berlin 08:54 - Niemegker Str., Berlin 08:56 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 08:58 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
08:04 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin 08:04 - Naturkundemuseum [Invalidenstr.] (U), Berlin 08:07 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 08:09 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:11 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 08:13 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 08:14 |
- Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Nordbahnhof (S), Berlin
,
Berlin Nordbahnhof
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|